The Cube 2018 B Race

Saturday, October 20, 2018 11:06 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Rexburg, ID, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 31
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, October 21, 2018 3:32 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

The Cube 2018 B Race

  • B Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
141Ryan McMinnRacers17M 45:10.8--100%10.11%10.45%
249Thomas KrauseRacers14M 45:20.5+0:09.7+0.36%99.64%9.78%10.13%
347Jacob KrauseRacers16M 45:35.0+0:24.2+0.89%99.12%9.30%9.65%
440Bobby BradyRacers19M 47:54.5+2:43.7+6.04%94.31%4.68%5.04%
528Hayden WilsonRacers15M 49:02.0+3:51.2+8.53%92.14%2.44%2.81%
629Ethan WilsonRacers17M 49:13.3+4:02.5+8.95%91.79%2.06%2.44%
734Chris PalmiscianoRacers15M 49:49.5+4:38.7+10.28%90.68%0.86%1.24%
850Ian JohnsonRacers15M 49:50.0+4:39.2+10.30%90.66%0.85%1.23%
946Colby CameronRacers13M 50:23.8+5:13.0+11.55%89.65%-0.27%0.11%
1032Spencer BrownRacers14M 50:30.5+5:19.7+11.79%89.45%-0.50%-0.11%
1133Taylor BrownRacers13M 51:01.6+5:50.8+12.94%88.54%-1.53%-1.14%
1242Preston La MontRacers16M 51:13.9+6:03.1+13.39%88.19%-1.94%-1.54%
1336Brian OlsonRacers45M 51:36.5+6:25.7+14.23%87.54%-2.68%-2.29%
1437Grant OlsonRacers16M 52:15.6+7:04.8+15.67%86.45%-3.98%-3.58%
1523Mike VoskRacers49M 53:07.6+7:56.8+17.59%85.04%-5.71%-5.30%
1644Ethan FlickerRacers12M 53:09.8+7:59.0+17.67%84.98%-5.78%-5.37%
1743Timothy FlickerRacers40M 54:16.4+9:05.6+20.13%83.25%-7.99%-7.57%
1838Johnny PodgorneyRacers16M 55:08.4+9:57.6+22.05%81.94%-9.71%-9.29%
1948Michael KrauseRacers12M -1 lap-----
2031Derek AllenRacers30M -1 lap-----
2177Paul ShirleyRacers13M -1 lap-----
2227Stewart HarrisRacers54M -1 lap-----
2324Kobae DyeRacers14F -1 lap-----
2435Donovan MengRacers48M -1 lap-----
2575Cody DunnRacers28M -1 lap-----
2621Addie MarshallRacers13F -1 lap-----
2639Erica GardnerRacers16F -1 lap-----
2826Olivia WeenigRacers13F -1 lap-----
2976Tanner HancockRacers13M -1 lap-----
3030Shelley AndersonRacers28F -1 lap-----
3145Annie MostkoffRacers64F -1 lap-----
  • B Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-24Kobae DyeRacers14F 47:49.2-----
-21Addie MarshallRacers13F 49:17.3-----
-39Erica GardnerRacers16F 49:17.3-----
-26Olivia WeenigRacers13F 49:48.1-----
-30Shelley AndersonRacers28F 52:04.2-----
-45Annie MostkoffRacers64F 56:20.0-----
  • B Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
141Ryan McMinnRacers17M 45:10.8--100%10.11%10.45%
249Thomas KrauseRacers14M 45:20.5+0:09.7+0.36%99.64%9.78%10.13%
347Jacob KrauseRacers16M 45:35.0+0:24.2+0.89%99.12%9.30%9.65%
440Bobby BradyRacers19M 47:54.5+2:43.7+6.04%94.31%4.68%5.04%
528Hayden WilsonRacers15M 49:02.0+3:51.2+8.53%92.14%2.44%2.81%
629Ethan WilsonRacers17M 49:13.3+4:02.5+8.95%91.79%2.06%2.44%
734Chris PalmiscianoRacers15M 49:49.5+4:38.7+10.28%90.68%0.86%1.24%
850Ian JohnsonRacers15M 49:50.0+4:39.2+10.30%90.66%0.85%1.23%
946Colby CameronRacers13M 50:23.8+5:13.0+11.55%89.65%-0.27%0.11%
1032Spencer BrownRacers14M 50:30.5+5:19.7+11.79%89.45%-0.50%-0.11%
1133Taylor BrownRacers13M 51:01.6+5:50.8+12.94%88.54%-1.53%-1.14%
1242Preston La MontRacers16M 51:13.9+6:03.1+13.39%88.19%-1.94%-1.54%
1336Brian OlsonRacers45M 51:36.5+6:25.7+14.23%87.54%-2.68%-2.29%
1437Grant OlsonRacers16M 52:15.6+7:04.8+15.67%86.45%-3.98%-3.58%
1523Mike VoskRacers49M 53:07.6+7:56.8+17.59%85.04%-5.71%-5.30%
1644Ethan FlickerRacers12M 53:09.8+7:59.0+17.67%84.98%-5.78%-5.37%
1743Timothy FlickerRacers40M 54:16.4+9:05.6+20.13%83.25%-7.99%-7.57%
1838Johnny PodgorneyRacers16M 55:08.4+9:57.6+22.05%81.94%-9.71%-9.29%
1948Michael KrauseRacers12M -1 lap-----
2031Derek AllenRacers30M -1 lap-----
2177Paul ShirleyRacers13M -1 lap-----
2227Stewart HarrisRacers54M -1 lap-----
2335Donovan MengRacers48M -1 lap-----
2475Cody DunnRacers28M -1 lap-----
2576Tanner HancockRacers13M -1 lap-----