6 Stunden Kienbaum Race

Saturday, September 29, 2018 10:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Grünheide (Mark), Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, October 23, 2018 11:05 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 0:05.6--100%95.58%96.13%
2-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 0:18.2+0:12.6+225.00%30.77%85.63%87.41%
3-David Pabian30-39M 0:22.9+0:17.3+308.93%24.45%81.92%84.16%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sylwia Grad19-29F 2:15.3--100%21.04%21.06%
2-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:46.8+0:31.5+23.28%81.12%2.66%2.68%
3-Alina Stange19-29F 2:51.4+0:36.1+26.68%78.94%-0.02%0.00%
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sylwia Grad19-29F 2:15.3--100%14.28%18.88%
2-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:46.8+0:31.5+23.28%81.12%-5.68%0.00%
3-Alina Stange19-29F 2:51.4+0:36.1+26.68%78.94%-8.60%-2.76%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Janine Fiedrich30-39F 3:03.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Astrid Kracke40-49F 3:20.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 0:05.6--100%95.13%95.99%
2-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 0:18.2+0:12.6+225.00%30.77%84.16%86.97%
3-David Pabian30-39M 0:22.9+0:17.3+308.93%24.45%80.07%83.61%
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Carlos Naumann14-18M 3:10.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 0:05.6--100%91.92%88.24%
2-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 0:18.2+0:12.6+225.00%30.77%73.75%61.76%
3-Mick Prinz19-29M 1:17.0+1:11.4+1275.00%7.27%-11.07%-61.76%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-David Pabian30-39M 0:22.9--100%79.23%81.84%
2-Stefan Gransow30-39M 0:28.0+0:05.1+22.27%81.79%74.60%77.80%
3-Michal Wasilewski30-39M 1:34.8+1:11.9+313.97%24.16%14.01%24.82%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Holger Witzel40-49M 1:07.9--100%44.59%53.59%
2-Martin Schumacher40-49M 2:26.3+1:18.4+115.46%46.41%-19.40%0.00%
3-Torsten Scheel40-49M 2:33.4+1:25.5+125.92%44.26%-25.19%-4.85%
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Stefan Pantelman50+M 1:23.8--100%46.02%55.45%
2-Patrick Van Berkel50+M 3:08.1+1:44.3+124.46%44.55%-21.17%0.00%
3-Anton Van Kaam50+M 3:13.8+1:50.0+131.26%43.24%-24.84%-3.03%