6 Stunden Kienbaum Race

Saturday, September 29, 2018 10:00 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Grünheide (Mark), Germany
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, October 23, 2018 11:05 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 0:05.6--100%95.58%96.13%
2-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 0:18.2+0:12.6+225.00%30.77%85.63%87.41%
3-David Pabian30-39M 0:22.9+0:17.3+308.93%24.45%81.92%84.16%
4-Stefan Gransow30-39M 0:28.0+0:22.4+400.00%20.00%77.89%80.63%
5-Holger Witzel40-49M 1:07.9+1:02.3+1112.50%8.25%46.39%53.03%
6-Mick Prinz19-29M 1:17.0+1:11.4+1275.00%7.27%39.21%46.73%
7-Stefan Pantelman50+M 1:23.8+1:18.2+1396.43%6.68%33.84%42.03%
8-Michal Wasilewski30-39M 1:34.8+1:29.2+1592.86%5.91%25.16%34.42%
9-Amila Perumbala Gedaia30-39M 1:52.5+1:46.9+1908.93%4.98%11.18%22.17%
10-Sylwia Grad19-29F 2:15.3+2:09.7+2316.07%4.14%-6.82%6.40%
11-Sebastian Spengler30-39M 2:19.7+2:14.1+2394.64%4.01%-10.29%3.36%
12-Andy Naumann30-39M 2:22.8+2:17.2+2450.00%3.92%-12.74%1.21%
13-Martin Schumacher40-49M 2:26.3+2:20.7+2512.50%3.83%-15.50%-1.21%
14-Torsten Scheel40-49M 2:33.4+2:27.8+2639.29%3.65%-21.11%-6.12%
15-Daniel Kuchenbecker30-39M 2:40.4+2:34.8+2764.29%3.49%-26.64%-10.97%
16-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:46.8+2:41.2+2878.57%3.36%-31.69%-15.39%
17-Alina Stange19-29F 2:51.4+2:45.8+2960.71%3.27%-35.32%-18.57%
18-Robert Fritze19-29M 2:56.5+2:50.9+3051.79%3.17%-39.35%-22.10%
19-Joschua Politowski30-39M 3:00.9+2:55.3+3130.36%3.10%-42.82%-25.15%
20-Janine Fiedrich30-39F 3:03.2+2:57.6+3171.43%3.06%-44.64%-26.74%
21-Patrick Van Berkel50+M 3:08.1+3:02.5+3258.93%2.98%-48.50%-30.13%
22-Carlos Naumann14-18M 3:10.5+3:04.9+3301.79%2.94%-50.40%-31.79%
23-Anton Van Kaam50+M 3:13.8+3:08.2+3360.71%2.89%-53.01%-34.07%
24-Astrid Kracke40-49F 3:20.1+3:14.5+3473.21%2.80%-57.98%-38.43%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sylwia Grad19-29F 2:15.3--100%21.04%21.06%
2-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:46.8+0:31.5+23.28%81.12%2.66%2.68%
3-Alina Stange19-29F 2:51.4+0:36.1+26.68%78.94%-0.02%0.00%
4-Janine Fiedrich30-39F 3:03.2+0:47.9+35.40%73.85%-6.91%-6.88%
5-Astrid Kracke40-49F 3:20.1+1:04.8+47.89%67.62%-16.77%-16.74%
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sylwia Grad19-29F 2:15.3--100%14.28%18.88%
2-Laura Deinhardt19-29F 2:46.8+0:31.5+23.28%81.12%-5.68%0.00%
3-Alina Stange19-29F 2:51.4+0:36.1+26.68%78.94%-8.60%-2.76%
  • Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Janine Fiedrich30-39F 3:03.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Astrid Kracke40-49F 3:20.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 0:05.6--100%95.13%95.99%
2-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 0:18.2+0:12.6+225.00%30.77%84.16%86.97%
3-David Pabian30-39M 0:22.9+0:17.3+308.93%24.45%80.07%83.61%
4-Stefan Gransow30-39M 0:28.0+0:22.4+400.00%20.00%75.63%79.96%
5-Holger Witzel40-49M 1:07.9+1:02.3+1112.50%8.25%40.91%51.40%
6-Mick Prinz19-29M 1:17.0+1:11.4+1275.00%7.27%32.99%44.88%
7-Stefan Pantelman50+M 1:23.8+1:18.2+1396.43%6.68%27.07%40.01%
8-Michal Wasilewski30-39M 1:34.8+1:29.2+1592.86%5.91%17.49%32.14%
9-Amila Perumbala Gedaia30-39M 1:52.5+1:46.9+1908.93%4.98%2.09%19.47%
10-Sebastian Spengler30-39M 2:19.7+2:14.1+2394.64%4.01%-21.58%0.00%
11-Andy Naumann30-39M 2:22.8+2:17.2+2450.00%3.92%-24.28%-2.22%
12-Martin Schumacher40-49M 2:26.3+2:20.7+2512.50%3.83%-27.33%-4.72%
13-Torsten Scheel40-49M 2:33.4+2:27.8+2639.29%3.65%-33.51%-9.81%
14-Daniel Kuchenbecker30-39M 2:40.4+2:34.8+2764.29%3.49%-39.60%-14.82%
15-Robert Fritze19-29M 2:56.5+2:50.9+3051.79%3.17%-53.61%-26.34%
16-Joschua Politowski30-39M 3:00.9+2:55.3+3130.36%3.10%-57.44%-29.49%
17-Patrick Van Berkel50+M 3:08.1+3:02.5+3258.93%2.98%-63.71%-34.65%
18-Carlos Naumann14-18M 3:10.5+3:04.9+3301.79%2.94%-65.80%-36.36%
19-Anton Van Kaam50+M 3:13.8+3:08.2+3360.71%2.89%-68.67%-38.73%
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Carlos Naumann14-18M 3:10.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rick Pronk19-29M 0:05.6--100%91.92%88.24%
2-Lennart Vd Peppel19-29M 0:18.2+0:12.6+225.00%30.77%73.75%61.76%
3-Mick Prinz19-29M 1:17.0+1:11.4+1275.00%7.27%-11.07%-61.76%
4-Robert Fritze19-29M 2:56.5+2:50.9+3051.79%3.17%-154.60%-270.80%
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-David Pabian30-39M 0:22.9--100%79.23%81.84%
2-Stefan Gransow30-39M 0:28.0+0:05.1+22.27%81.79%74.60%77.80%
3-Michal Wasilewski30-39M 1:34.8+1:11.9+313.97%24.16%14.01%24.82%
4-Amila Perumbala Gedaia30-39M 1:52.5+1:29.6+391.27%20.36%-2.04%10.79%
5-Sebastian Spengler30-39M 2:19.7+1:56.8+510.04%16.39%-26.71%-10.79%
6-Andy Naumann30-39M 2:22.8+1:59.9+523.58%16.04%-29.52%-13.24%
7-Daniel Kuchenbecker30-39M 2:40.4+2:17.5+600.44%14.28%-45.49%-27.20%
8-Joschua Politowski30-39M 3:00.9+2:38.0+689.96%12.66%-64.08%-43.46%
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Holger Witzel40-49M 1:07.9--100%44.59%53.59%
2-Martin Schumacher40-49M 2:26.3+1:18.4+115.46%46.41%-19.40%0.00%
3-Torsten Scheel40-49M 2:33.4+1:25.5+125.92%44.26%-25.19%-4.85%
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Stefan Pantelman50+M 1:23.8--100%46.02%55.45%
2-Patrick Van Berkel50+M 3:08.1+1:44.3+124.46%44.55%-21.17%0.00%
3-Anton Van Kaam50+M 3:13.8+1:50.0+131.26%43.24%-24.84%-3.03%