Heřmanická OSMIČKA - 2018: děti a žactvo

Saturday, October 6, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Horní Heřmanice, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 125
Timed on: Xiaomi MI PAD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, October 6, 2018 18:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCT Horní Heřmanice
Race website: www.xct.cz
Race notes
Slunečno, T=19°C
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Heřmanická OSMIČKA - 2018: děti a žactvo

  • mladší žáci, 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1122ŠTANTEJSKÝ MatějIscarex ČT mladší žáci, 2 km2005M 9:04.1--100%11.04%7.80%
2121BUREŠ JosefISCAREX TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:05.1+0:01.0+0.18%99.82%10.88%7.63%
3107MIKYSKA FillipKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:43.8+0:39.7+7.30%93.20%4.55%1.08%
4105SEIDL LukášSK BOBRUŠKA mladší žáci, 2 km2005M 9:48.7+0:44.6+8.20%92.42%3.75%0.25%
5106SUCHODOL ŠtěpánKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:51.6+0:47.5+8.73%91.97%3.28%-0.25%
6109SUCHOMEL FrantišekKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 9:59.9+0:55.8+10.26%90.70%1.92%-1.65%
7108BARVÍNEK DanielKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 10:56.7+1:52.6+20.69%82.85%-7.37%-11.28%
8110TOBIÁŠ JáchymKB Letohrad mladší žáci, 2 km2006M 13:03.2+3:59.1+43.94%69.47%-28.05%-32.71%
  • mladší žákyně, 2 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1104MOSKVOVÁ AgátaKB Letohrad mladší žákyně, 2 km2005F 9:57.8--100%9.97%7.23%
2118HAMPLOVÁ TerezaActivity Lanškroun mladší žákyně, 2 km2005F 10:16.9+0:19.1+3.20%96.90%7.09%4.27%
3124HEJLOVÁ KatkaIscarex Junior Team ČT mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 10:31.4+0:33.6+5.62%94.68%4.91%2.02%
4103KUBOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 10:33.2+0:35.4+5.92%94.41%4.64%1.74%
5102LÁNOVÁ TerezaKB Letohrad mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 10:55.6+0:57.8+9.67%91.18%1.26%-1.74%
6101KUBEŠOVÁ KláraActivity Lanškroun mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 11:28.8+1:31.0+15.22%86.79%-3.74%-6.89%
7120BEDNÁŘOVÁ NatálieSokol Klášterec n. Orlicí mladší žákyně, 2 km2006F 11:31.0+1:33.2+15.59%86.51%-4.07%-7.23%
8119ZVERCOVÁ Zdislava mladší žákyně, 2 km2005F 13:17.2+3:19.4+33.36%74.99%-20.06%-23.71%
  • mrňata, 50m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
13VACEK MartinDlouhá Třebová mrňata, 50m2015M 0:10.4--100%54.41%30.20%
233KRISTEJNNOVÁ ŠarlotaSokol Klášterec nad Orlicí mrňata, 50m2015F 0:12.6+0:02.2+21.15%82.54%44.77%15.44%
336KUBIŠTOVÁ JohankaHeroltice Hasiči mrňata, 50m2015F 0:13.5+0:03.1+29.81%77.04%40.83%9.40%
430HANUŠOVÁ ErikaKU Jablonné nad Orlicí mrňata, 50m2016F 0:14.9+0:04.5+43.27%69.80%34.69%0.00%
52DRESLEROVÁ AmálieXCT.CZ mrňata, 50m2016F 0:18.8+0:08.4+80.77%55.32%17.60%-26.17%
61BRIXOVÁ NikolNiki mrňata, 50m2016F 0:29.9+0:19.5+187.50%34.78%-31.06%-100.67%
727ANDRLA Tomáš mrňata, 50m2017M 0:59.6+0:49.2+473.08%17.45%-161.24%-300.00%
  • nejmladší žáci I., 500m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
116SVOJANOVSKÝ MiroslavRudoltice nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:01.7--100%11.30%9.52%
234BRUSENBAUCH AlanISCAREX JUNIOR TEAM nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:03.1+0:01.4+1.15%98.86%10.28%8.48%
335RAZÝM MatyášTJ DLOUHÁ TŘEBOVÁ nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:04.7+0:03.0+2.47%97.59%9.12%7.29%
420JANSA ŠtěpánKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:06.3+0:04.6+3.78%96.36%7.95%6.10%
528KOUBA RadimIscarex Junior Team ČT nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:09.4+0:07.7+6.33%94.05%5.69%3.79%
621STRNAD JanKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:12.6+0:10.9+8.96%91.78%3.36%1.41%
719SUCHODOL KryštofKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:16.4+0:14.7+12.08%89.22%0.59%-1.41%
822VÁCHA JanKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:18.2+0:16.5+13.56%88.06%-0.72%-2.75%
918DRESLER LukášXCT.CZ nejmladší žáci I., 500m2011M 2:30.3+0:28.6+23.50%80.97%-9.54%-11.75%
1031ŠTĚCH JakubBIATLON LETOHRAD nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:32.5+0:30.8+25.31%79.80%-11.14%-13.38%
1125TEICHMANN Martin nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:34.7+0:33.0+27.12%78.67%-12.75%-15.02%
1229DUŠEK AdamKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci I., 500m2012M 2:36.6+0:34.9+28.68%77.71%-14.13%-16.43%
  • nejmladší žáci II., 750m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1176ŘEHÁK LubomírActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 2:51.9--100%15.46%16.19%
2157KRISTEJN JiříSokol Klášterec nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 3:02.6+0:10.7+6.22%94.14%10.20%10.97%
3171MAREŠ OnřejKLK Jablonné nad Orlicí nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:07.0+0:15.1+8.78%91.93%8.03%8.82%
4160ZÁŘECKÝ MarekISCAREX JUNIOR TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 3:12.0+0:20.1+11.69%89.53%5.57%6.39%
5164RESLER FilipATLETIKA TJ LANŠKROUN nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 3:17.4+0:25.5+14.83%87.08%2.92%3.75%
6166RYBIČKA DominikIscarex Junior Team ČT nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 3:20.8+0:28.9+16.81%85.61%1.24%2.10%
769JANDEJSEK MichaelATLETIKA TJ LANŠKROUN nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 3:25.1+0:33.2+19.31%83.81%-0.87%0.00%
868DUŠEK OndřejKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:28.4+0:36.5+21.23%82.49%-2.49%-1.61%
9172MINÁŘ Martin nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:34.6+0:42.7+24.84%80.10%-5.54%-4.63%
1070ČÍŽEK MartinVlci Nasavrci nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 3:37.5+0:45.6+26.53%79.03%-6.97%-6.05%
1167VÁNĚ JakubATLETIKA TJ LANŠKROUN nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:38.0+0:46.1+26.82%78.85%-7.21%-6.29%
12151KÖLTÖ TobiasKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci II., 750m2010M 3:43.1+0:51.2+29.78%77.05%-9.72%-8.78%
1371PÍŠA JanSlimáci Chrudimáci nejmladší žáci II., 750m2009M 3:44.9+0:53.0+30.83%76.43%-10.61%-9.65%
  • nejmladší žáci III., 1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1100KNÁPEK ŠimonKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 4:33.6--100%12.64%8.43%
286HEGER ŠimonAtleltika TJ Lanškroun nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:36.2+0:02.6+0.95%99.06%11.81%7.56%
399MÁLEK MichaelKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 4:40.4+0:06.8+2.49%97.57%10.47%6.16%
490JANSA MatějKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:45.0+0:11.4+4.17%96.00%9.00%4.62%
587HANUŠ AdamKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:49.7+0:16.1+5.88%94.44%7.50%3.05%
6152TEICHMANN Viktor nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 4:51.9+0:18.3+6.69%93.73%6.79%2.31%
791STRNAD VítKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 4:53.7+0:20.1+7.35%93.16%6.22%1.71%
896CHALOUPEK ONDREJATLETIKA TJ LANSKROUN nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 4:57.2+0:23.6+8.63%92.06%5.10%0.54%
998ŘEHÁK MarekISCAREX JUNIOR TEAM, Č.Třebová nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 4:57.6+0:24.0+8.77%91.94%4.97%0.40%
1097NĚMEC JakubTJ Jiskra Litomyšl nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 4:58.8+0:25.2+9.21%91.57%4.59%0.00%
11174KRIŠTOF JanAltetika Polička nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 5:01.1+0:27.5+10.05%90.87%3.86%-0.77%
12163RAZÝM DanielTJ DLOUHÁ TŘEBOVÁ nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:14.8+0:41.2+15.06%86.91%-0.52%-5.35%
1392VACEK JakubKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:26.2+0:52.6+19.23%83.87%-4.16%-9.17%
14170KOSEK Michael nejmladší žáci III., 1km2007M 5:39.8+1:06.2+24.20%80.52%-8.50%-13.72%
1594ADAMEC FilipKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:45.8+1:12.2+26.39%79.12%-10.42%-15.73%
1688ŠEDIVÝ EliášKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:50.7+1:17.1+28.18%78.02%-11.98%-17.37%
17173HÁP MatoušAtletika Polička nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:54.7+1:21.1+29.64%77.14%-13.26%-18.71%
1895PECHÁČEK DominikKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 5:55.9+1:22.3+30.08%76.88%-13.64%-19.11%
1993PALÁN ŠimonKB Letohrad nejmladší žáci III., 1km2008M 6:17.3+1:43.7+37.90%72.52%-20.47%-26.27%
  • nejmladší žákyně I., 500m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
115HEGEROVÁ TerezaATLETIKA TJ LANŠKROUN nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2011F 2:14.6--100%6.88%5.61%
213NĚMCOVÁ NatálieTJ Jiskra Litomyšl nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2011F 2:16.5+0:01.9+1.41%98.61%5.57%4.28%
314SKALICKÁ NelaActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2011F 2:28.7+0:14.1+10.48%90.52%-2.87%-4.28%
412KOPECKÁ TerezaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně I., 500m2012F 2:38.4+0:23.8+17.68%84.97%-9.58%-11.08%
  • nejmladší žákyně II., 750
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1154KOUBOVÁ ElenIscarex Junior Team ČT nejmladší žákyně II., 7502009F 3:05.4--100%13.75%13.73%
255MÁLKOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:06.4+0:01.0+0.54%99.46%13.28%13.26%
3167KREJČÍ MagdalenaAK SLOVAN MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:20.1+0:14.7+7.93%92.65%6.91%6.89%
456VANÍČKOVÁ ŠtěpánkaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:20.5+0:15.1+8.14%92.47%6.72%6.70%
5153FIŠEROVÁ BeátaTJ DLOUHÁ TŘEBOVÁ nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:21.0+0:15.6+8.41%92.24%6.49%6.47%
662STARÁ EmmaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502009F 3:26.4+0:21.0+11.33%89.83%3.98%3.96%
760FERANCOVÁ VendulaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502009F 3:28.7+0:23.3+12.57%88.84%2.91%2.89%
866ŠPINLEROVÁ VanesaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502009F 3:34.0+0:28.6+15.43%86.64%0.44%0.42%
964STRATILOVÁ EliškaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502009F 3:34.9+0:29.5+15.91%86.27%0.02%0.00%
1059STRATILOVÁ AničkaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:38.5+0:33.1+17.85%84.85%-1.65%-1.68%
1154PRCHALOVÁ MagdalénaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:40.5+0:35.1+18.93%84.08%-2.58%-2.61%
1253MENZELOVÁ DenisaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:41.5+0:36.1+19.47%83.70%-3.05%-3.07%
1358KNÁPKOVÁ AnežkaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:45.8+0:40.4+21.79%82.11%-5.05%-5.07%
14169KŘIVOHLÁVKOVÁ Viktorie nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:56.2+0:50.8+27.40%78.49%-9.89%-9.91%
15168KREJČÍ JolanaAK SLOVAN MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ nejmladší žákyně II., 7502010F 3:57.0+0:51.6+27.83%78.23%-10.26%-10.28%
1665TLAPÁKOVÁ NaděždaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502009F 3:58.1+0:52.7+28.43%77.87%-10.77%-10.80%
1761KOUTNÍKOVÁ RozárieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně II., 7502009F 3:59.1+0:53.7+28.96%77.54%-11.24%-11.26%
  • nejmladší žákyně III.,1km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
173STEKLÁ BarboraTJ Svitavy nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 4:41.2--100%13.75%11.35%
2161MATĚJKOVÁ Viktoria ElaTJ Svitavy nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 4:48.0+0:06.8+2.42%97.64%11.67%9.21%
383KUBÍČKOVÁ NinaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 4:52.4+0:11.2+3.98%96.17%10.32%7.82%
480PETROVÁ ŠtěpánkaISCAREX JUNIOR TEAM nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 4:53.7+0:12.5+4.45%95.74%9.92%7.41%
584HEGEROVÁ RozálieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 4:59.2+0:18.0+6.40%93.98%8.23%5.67%
6165MAREŠOVÁ TerezaATLETIKA TJ LANŠKROUN nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 5:04.6+0:23.4+8.32%92.32%6.58%3.97%
778ŠTRUNCOVÁ EllaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:06.9+0:25.7+9.14%91.63%5.87%3.25%
8156KRISTEJNOVÁ AnetaSokol Klášterec nad Orlicí nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 5:09.1+0:27.9+9.92%90.97%5.20%2.55%
9158SOUČKOVÁ NikolAK Moravská Třebová nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 5:14.6+0:33.4+11.88%89.38%3.51%0.82%
1074URBÁNKOVÁ EvaAK-Moravská Třebová nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:17.2+0:36.0+12.80%88.65%2.71%0.00%
11159BRUSENBAUCHOVÁ NelaIscarex Junior Team ČT nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:21.1+0:39.9+14.19%87.57%1.52%-1.23%
12175HUBÁLKOVÁ KristýnaATLETIKA TJ LANŠKROUN nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 5:24.2+0:43.0+15.29%86.74%0.56%-2.21%
1376GROSSMANNOVÁ LucieKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:27.1+0:45.9+16.32%85.97%-0.32%-3.12%
1477FALTUSOVÁ EmaKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:27.9+0:46.7+16.61%85.76%-0.57%-3.37%
1575VANÍČKOVÁ BarboraKB Letohrad nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:33.0+0:51.8+18.42%84.44%-2.13%-4.98%
1681SKALICKÁ NikolActivity Lanškroun nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 5:41.3+1:00.1+21.37%82.39%-4.68%-7.60%
17155MENZELOVÁ Tereza1.FC Žamberk nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2008F 5:56.8+1:15.6+26.88%78.81%-9.43%-12.48%
1882KAPLANOVÁ KarolínaSruby nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 6:56.6+2:15.4+48.15%67.50%-27.77%-31.34%
19162NUNOVÁ Markéta nejmladší žákyně III.,1km2007F 7:19.9+2:38.7+56.44%63.92%-34.92%-38.68%
  • předškolní chlapci, 180m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126BARVÍNEK ŠtěpánATLETIKA ŽAMBERK předškolní chlapci, 180m2013M 0:35.9--100%11.30%10.03%
210KLEIN RadimSK Štíty předškolní chlapci, 180m2013M 0:37.7+0:01.8+5.01%95.23%6.86%5.51%
38KAPLAN MaxSruby předškolní chlapci, 180m2014M 0:42.1+0:06.2+17.27%85.27%-4.01%-5.51%
47PETR RostislavČeská Třebová předškolní chlapci, 180m2014M 0:46.2+0:10.3+28.69%77.71%-14.14%-15.79%
  • předškolní dívky, 180m
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
123BÍLÁ EmmaXCT.CZ předškolní dívky, 180m2013F 0:48.7--100%10.64%11.70%
24JANDEJSKOVÁ EliškaATLETIKA TJ LANŠKROUN předškolní dívky, 180m2014F 0:51.1+0:02.4+4.93%95.30%6.24%7.34%
324KOUTNÍKOVÁ Viktorie předškolní dívky, 180m2013F 0:53.8+0:05.1+10.47%90.52%1.28%2.45%
46HEJLOVÁ EllaLetohrad předškolní dívky, 180m2013F 0:56.5+0:07.8+16.02%86.19%-3.67%-2.45%
537KUBIŠTOVÁ AnnaHeroltice Hasiči předškolní dívky, 180m2013F 0:57.1+0:08.4+17.25%85.29%-4.77%-3.54%
65KNÁPKOVÁ RozálieXCT.Cz Horní Heřmanice předškolní dívky, 180m2013F 0:59.8+0:11.1+22.79%81.44%-9.72%-8.43%
  • starší žáci, 3 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1117ŠKROBÁNEK JaroslavKB Letohrad starší žáci, 3 km2004M 14:33.4--100%6.55%2.19%
2115RYBKA LukášKB Letohrad starší žáci, 3 km2004M 14:34.1+0:00.7+0.08%99.92%6.47%2.12%
3113VACEK MichalISCAREX JUNIOR TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ starší žáci, 3 km2004M 14:53.0+0:19.6+2.24%97.81%4.45%0.00%
4116SCHLESS AdamKB Letohrad starší žáci, 3 km2004M 15:57.2+1:23.8+9.59%91.25%-2.42%-7.19%
5114BOREK ViktorBrzdy Horní Čermná starší žáci, 3 km2004M 17:55.3+3:21.9+23.12%81.22%-15.05%-20.41%
  • starší žákyně, 3 km
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1111SERBOUSKOVÁ SáraISCAREX Junior Team Č.T. starší žákyně, 3 km2004F 16:12.3--100%11.92%5.42%
2112ŠEDOVÁ TerezaCyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto starší žákyně, 3 km2003F 17:08.0+0:55.7+5.73%94.58%6.87%0.00%
3123MINÁŘOVÁ Mariana starší žákyně, 3 km2003F 21:51.3+5:39.0+34.87%74.15%-18.79%-27.56%