Wildlander 2018 5k & Responders

Saturday, September 22, 2018 9:29 AM (GMT-6) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Larkspur, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 90
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, September 23, 2018 8:13 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Larkspur Fire
Race website: http://wildlander.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Category Age Gender Finish time
1949Scott Nalbach 5k Walk/RunOpen44M 22:29.9--100%47.22%39.90%7:15.5
2870Nancy Hobbs 5k Walk/RunGrand Master58F 23:13.5+0:43.6+3.23%96.87%45.52%37.96%7:29.5
3940Jeff Houston 5k Walk/RunOpen39M 23:43.0+1:13.1+5.42%94.86%44.37%36.65%7:39.0
4763Joseph FarrellEl Paso County Search and Rescue Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen27M 25:18.5+2:48.6+12.49%88.90%40.63%32.40%8:09.8
5764Rick HessekEl Paso County Search and Rescue Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen52M 25:33.7+3:03.8+13.62%88.02%40.04%31.72%8:14.7
6761Tyler AmackDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen24M 25:49.5+3:19.6+14.79%87.12%39.42%31.02%8:19.8
7879Erik Ronning 5k Walk/RunGrand Master51M 26:23.5+3:53.6+17.30%85.25%38.09%29.50%8:30.8
8893Mark Lott 5k Walk/RunOpen43M 26:41.8+4:11.9+18.66%84.27%37.38%28.69%8:36.7
9871Roger Miller 5k Walk/RunOpen44M 27:11.1+4:41.2+20.83%82.76%36.23%27.38%8:46.2
10927Todd Liebbe 5k Walk/RunGrand Master55M 27:37.6+5:07.7+22.79%81.44%35.20%26.20%8:54.7
11941Robin Bridgewater 5k Walk/RunOpen47F 27:40.3+5:10.4+22.99%81.30%35.09%26.08%8:55.6
12765Monique FrenchEl Paso County Search and Rescue Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen51F 27:47.7+5:17.8+23.54%80.94%34.80%25.75%8:58.0
13912Anna Liebbe 5k Walk/RunGrand Master53F 28:10.8+5:40.9+25.25%79.84%33.90%24.72%9:05.4
14766Jonathan MorseDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen47M 28:26.0+5:56.1+26.38%79.13%33.30%24.05%9:10.3
15756Jacob SmithDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen21M 28:43.1+6:13.2+27.65%78.34%32.63%23.29%9:15.8
16904Korina Nalbach 5k Walk/RunOpen40F 28:48.1+6:18.2+28.02%78.11%32.44%23.06%9:17.5
17767Alyssa KarpaEl Paso County Search and Rescue Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen28F 29:21.6+6:51.7+30.50%76.63%31.13%21.57%9:28.3
18920Jared Wade 5k Walk/RunOpen31M 29:25.2+6:55.3+30.77%76.47%30.99%21.41%9:29.4
19933Patrick Davis 5k Walk/RunGrand Master50M 30:28.6+7:58.7+35.46%73.82%28.51%18.59%9:49.9
20921Leslie BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunGrand Master56F 30:43.0+8:13.1+36.53%73.24%27.95%17.95%9:54.5
21934Priscilla Mulshine 5k Walk/RunGrand Master55F 31:00.0+8:30.1+37.79%72.58%27.28%17.19%10:00.0
22755Dave ArnettDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen57M 31:45.6+9:15.7+41.17%70.84%25.50%15.16%10:14.7
23768Spenser LiEl Paso County Search and Rescue Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen27M 32:00.8+9:30.9+42.29%70.28%24.91%14.48%10:19.6
24902Kim McElmurry 5k Walk/RunOpen29F 32:06.5+9:36.6+42.71%70.07%24.68%14.23%10:21.5
25869Victor Wilcox 5k Walk/RunOpen46M 32:12.0+9:42.1+43.12%69.87%24.47%13.99%10:23.2
26939Elayna Rathmann 5k Walk/RunOpen49F 32:17.8+9:47.9+43.55%69.66%24.24%13.73%10:25.1
27917Kendra Moretti 5k Walk/RunOpen22F 32:45.4+10:15.5+45.60%68.68%23.16%12.50%10:34.0
28918Ryan Crouse 5k Walk/RunOpen24M 32:46.3+10:16.4+45.66%68.65%23.13%12.46%10:34.3
29873Paul Wagner 5k Walk/RunGrand Master59M 32:59.1+10:29.2+46.61%68.21%22.63%11.89%10:38.4
30759Michele MiskaDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen39F 33:10.3+10:40.4+47.44%67.82%22.19%11.39%10:42.0
31922Stephen BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunGrand Master57M 33:18.9+10:49.0+48.08%67.53%21.85%11.01%10:44.8
32945Shane Schleusner 5k Walk/RunOpen44M 33:23.9+10:54.0+48.45%67.36%21.66%10.79%10:46.4
33909Christi Smith 5k Walk/RunGrand Master50F 34:41.3+12:11.4+54.18%64.86%18.63%7.34%11:11.4
34937Jennifer Barr 5k Walk/RunOpen48F 34:46.5+12:16.6+54.57%64.70%18.43%7.11%11:13.1
35938Robert Barr 5k Walk/RunGrand Master50M 34:51.1+12:21.2+54.91%64.55%18.25%6.90%11:14.5
36875Christine Walden 5k Walk/RunGrand Master56F 34:58.1+12:28.2+55.43%64.34%17.97%6.59%11:16.8
37762Roman BukaryDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen49M 35:12.8+12:42.9+56.52%63.89%17.40%5.94%11:21.5
38931Becki Luciano 5k Walk/RunGrand Master57F 35:34.3+13:04.4+58.11%63.25%16.56%4.98%11:28.5
39936Sarah Hodge 5k Walk/RunOpen39F 35:44.4+13:14.5+58.86%62.95%16.16%4.53%11:31.7
40896Cristin Bleess 5k Walk/RunOpen45F 35:52.7+13:22.8+59.47%62.71%15.84%4.16%11:34.4
41910Kellie Eibling 5k Walk/RunGrand Master54F 36:06.1+13:36.2+60.46%62.32%15.32%3.56%11:38.7
42895Janice Webb 5k Walk/RunGrand Master64F 36:29.8+13:59.9+62.22%61.64%14.39%2.51%11:46.4
43758Cameron ShropshireDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen37M 36:33.6+14:03.7+62.50%61.54%14.24%2.34%11:47.6
44908Sue Zempke 5k Walk/RunGrand Master57F 36:38.6+14:08.7+62.87%61.40%14.04%2.12%11:49.2
45948Sydney Tahmindjis 5k Walk/RunOpen12F 36:53.9+14:24.0+64.00%60.97%13.45%1.44%11:54.2
46754Scott WalkerDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen56M 37:58.4+15:28.5+68.78%59.25%10.92%-1.44%12:15.0
47866Michele Bumgarner 5k Walk/RunGrand Master55F 38:03.7+15:33.8+69.18%59.11%10.72%-1.67%12:16.7
48935Judith Russell 5k Walk/RunGrand Master71F 38:54.3+16:24.4+72.92%57.83%8.74%-3.92%12:33.0
49944Kathryn Macaluso 5k Walk/RunOpen38F 39:31.1+17:01.2+75.65%56.93%7.30%-5.56%12:44.9
50881Adel Bukary 5k Walk/RunOpen40F 39:39.2+17:09.3+76.25%56.74%6.98%-5.92%12:47.5
51757Zach JumpDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen41M 39:47.6+17:17.7+76.87%56.54%6.66%-6.30%12:50.2
52889Annette Ferguson 5k Walk/RunGrand Master67F 40:03.4+17:33.5+78.04%56.17%6.04%-7.00%12:55.3
53769Cathy MurrayDouglas County SAR Jay Shafer Memorial CupOpen57F 40:52.6+18:22.7+81.69%55.04%4.11%-9.19%13:11.2
54868Shelley Tailer 5k Walk/RunOpen46F 41:09.4+18:39.5+82.93%54.67%3.46%-9.94%13:16.6
55932Elizabeth Keller 5k Walk/RunOpen37F 41:35.6+19:05.7+84.87%54.09%2.43%-11.11%13:25.0
56942Sarah Oberndorfer 5k Walk/RunGrand Master57F 41:48.0+19:18.1+85.79%53.82%1.95%-11.66%13:29.0
57911Philip Eibling 5k Walk/RunGrand Master63M 43:23.2+20:53.3+92.84%51.86%-1.77%-15.90%13:59.7
58859Sarah Cantrell 5k Walk/RunOpen46F 44:03.1+21:33.2+95.80%51.07%-3.33%-17.67%14:12.6
59926Mary Ann MonzaniDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunOpen48F 46:34.3+24:04.4+107.00%48.31%-9.24%-24.40%15:01.4
60877Wanda Matt 5k Walk/RunGrand Master51F 46:53.6+24:23.7+108.43%47.98%-10.00%-25.26%15:07.6
61876Duane Matt 5k Walk/RunGrand Master50M 46:54.7+24:24.8+108.51%47.96%-10.04%-25.31%15:08.0
62915Joshua Majors 5k Walk/RunOpen38M 47:12.9+24:43.0+109.86%47.65%-10.75%-26.12%15:13.8
63923Cheryl MatthewsDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunGrand Master73F 48:44.4+26:14.5+116.64%46.16%-14.33%-30.20%15:43.4
64924Amy KnoppDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunOpen44F 48:44.8+26:14.9+116.67%46.15%-14.35%-30.21%15:43.5
65867Jamey Bumgarner 5k Walk/RunOpen49M 49:03.0+26:33.1+118.02%45.87%-15.06%-31.02%15:49.4
66880Jill Arthurs 5k Walk/RunGrand Master61F 55:21.7+32:51.8+146.07%40.64%-29.86%-47.88%17:51.5
67950Stephanie Lidke 5k Walk/RunOpen36F 56:10.9+33:41.0+149.71%40.05%-31.79%-50.07%18:07.4
68951Becky Knight 5k Walk/RunGrand Master67F 56:13.3+33:43.4+149.89%40.02%-31.88%-50.18%18:08.2
69886Kathy Velzen 5k Walk/RunGrand Master62F 57:47.2+35:17.3+156.85%38.93%-35.55%-54.36%18:38.5
70916Kimberly Majors 5k Walk/RunOpen39F 58:09.0+35:39.1+158.46%38.69%-36.40%-55.33%18:45.5
71892Heather Lott 5k Walk/RunOpen38F 58:28.9+35:59.0+159.94%38.47%-37.18%-56.22%18:51.9
72901MARY PIERSON 5k Walk/RunGrand Master60F 58:31.7+36:01.8+160.15%38.44%-37.29%-56.34%18:52.8
73914Brad Horner 5k Walk/RunGrand Master59M 58:42.3+36:12.4+160.93%38.32%-37.71%-56.81%18:56.2
74913Christy Simmons 5k Walk/RunGrand Master59F 1:00:03.8+37:33.9+166.97%37.46%-40.89%-60.44%19:22.5
75929Laine Thomas 5k Walk/RunGrand Master57F 1:00:07.3+37:37.4+167.23%37.42%-41.03%-60.60%19:23.6
76919Brian O'MalleyDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunGrand Master55M 1:00:38.6+38:08.7+169.55%37.10%-42.25%-61.99%19:33.7
77930Janie TowDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunGrand Master63F 1:00:56.3+38:26.4+170.86%36.92%-42.95%-62.78%19:39.5
78925Brenda TschabrunDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers 5k Walk/RunGrand Master64F 1:01:00.6+38:30.7+171.18%36.88%-43.11%-62.97%19:40.8
79900Chris Monsen 5k Walk/RunGrand Master55M 1:01:16.1+38:46.2+172.32%36.72%-43.72%-63.66%19:45.8
80898Cheri Monsen 5k Walk/RunGrand Master55F 1:01:37.9+39:08.0+173.94%36.50%-44.57%-64.63%19:52.9
81899Katherine Monsen 5k Walk/RunOpen17F 1:01:38.7+39:08.8+174.00%36.50%-44.60%-64.67%19:53.1
82928Kris Somers 5k Walk/RunGrand Master56F 1:01:42.2+39:12.3+174.26%36.46%-44.74%-64.82%19:54.3
83872Karen Wagner 5k Walk/RunGrand Master59F 1:01:45.6+39:15.7+174.51%36.43%-44.87%-64.98%19:55.4
84891Stacey Story 5k Walk/RunGrand Master57F 1:04:12.7+41:42.8+185.41%35.04%-50.62%-71.52%20:42.8
85894Kayla Osborn 5k Walk/RunOpen29F 1:04:15.2+41:45.3+185.59%35.02%-50.72%-71.64%20:43.6
86890Alison Osborn 5k Walk/RunGrand Master55F 1:04:18.3+41:48.4+185.82%34.99%-50.84%-71.77%20:44.6
87882Melissa Keathley 5k Walk/RunGrand Master53F 1:18:40.9+56:11.0+249.72%28.59%-84.57%-110.18%25:22.9
88883Dewayne Keathley 5k Walk/RunGrand Master52M 1:18:42.9+56:13.0+249.87%28.58%-84.64%-110.27%25:23.5
89887Dianne Clark 5k Walk/RunGrand Master71F 1:18:45.4+56:15.5+250.06%28.57%-84.74%-110.38%25:24.3
90947Richard Clark 5k Walk/RunGrand Master71M 1:18:54.1+56:24.2+250.70%28.51%-85.08%-110.77%25:27.1
  • Jay Shafer Memorial Cup - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1763Joseph FarrellEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open27M 25:18.5--100%20.64%20.31%8:09.8
2764Rick HessekEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open52M 25:33.7+0:15.2+1.00%99.01%19.85%19.52%8:14.7
3761Tyler AmackDouglas County SAR Open24M 25:49.5+0:31.0+2.04%98.00%19.02%18.69%8:19.8
4765Monique FrenchEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open51F 27:47.7+2:29.2+9.83%91.05%12.84%12.48%8:58.0
5766Jonathan MorseDouglas County SAR Open47M 28:26.0+3:07.5+12.35%89.01%10.84%10.47%9:10.3
6756Jacob SmithDouglas County SAR Open21M 28:43.1+3:24.6+13.47%88.13%9.95%9.58%9:15.8
7767Alyssa KarpaEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open28F 29:21.6+4:03.1+16.01%86.20%7.94%7.56%9:28.3
8755Dave ArnettDouglas County SAR Open57M 31:45.6+6:27.1+25.49%79.69%0.41%0.00%10:14.7
9768Spenser LiEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open27M 32:00.8+6:42.3+26.49%79.06%-0.38%-0.80%10:19.6
10759Michele MiskaDouglas County SAR Open39F 33:10.3+7:51.8+31.07%76.30%-4.02%-4.44%10:42.0
11762Roman BukaryDouglas County SAR Open49M 35:12.8+9:54.3+39.14%71.87%-10.42%-10.87%11:21.5
12758Cameron ShropshireDouglas County SAR Open37M 36:33.6+11:15.1+44.46%69.22%-14.64%-15.11%11:47.6
13754Scott WalkerDouglas County SAR Open56M 37:58.4+12:39.9+50.04%66.65%-19.07%-19.56%12:15.0
14757Zach JumpDouglas County SAR Open41M 39:47.6+14:29.1+57.23%63.60%-24.78%-25.29%12:50.2
15769Cathy MurrayDouglas County SAR Open57F 40:52.6+15:34.1+61.51%61.91%-28.18%-28.70%13:11.2
  • Jay Shafer Memorial Cup Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1765Monique FrenchEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open51F 27:47.7--100%15.26%11.10%8:58.0
2767Alyssa KarpaEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open28F 29:21.6+1:33.9+5.63%94.67%10.49%6.10%9:28.3
3759Michele MiskaDouglas County SAR Open39F 33:10.3+5:22.6+19.34%83.79%-1.13%-6.10%10:42.0
4769Cathy MurrayDouglas County SAR Open57F 40:52.6+13:04.9+47.06%68.00%-24.62%-30.74%13:11.2
  • Jay Shafer Memorial Cup Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1769Cathy MurrayDouglas County SAR Open57F 40:52.6--100%0.00%0.00%13:11.2
  • Jay Shafer Memorial Cup Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1763Joseph FarrellEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open27M 25:18.5--100%19.81%20.31%8:09.8
2764Rick HessekEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open52M 25:33.7+0:15.2+1.00%99.01%19.01%19.52%8:14.7
3761Tyler AmackDouglas County SAR Open24M 25:49.5+0:31.0+2.04%98.00%18.17%18.69%8:19.8
4766Jonathan MorseDouglas County SAR Open47M 28:26.0+3:07.5+12.35%89.01%9.91%10.47%9:10.3
5756Jacob SmithDouglas County SAR Open21M 28:43.1+3:24.6+13.47%88.13%9.00%9.58%9:15.8
6755Dave ArnettDouglas County SAR Open57M 31:45.6+6:27.1+25.49%79.69%-0.63%0.00%10:14.7
7768Spenser LiEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open27M 32:00.8+6:42.3+26.49%79.06%-1.44%-0.80%10:19.6
8762Roman BukaryDouglas County SAR Open49M 35:12.8+9:54.3+39.14%71.87%-11.58%-10.87%11:21.5
9758Cameron ShropshireDouglas County SAR Open37M 36:33.6+11:15.1+44.46%69.22%-15.84%-15.11%11:47.6
10754Scott WalkerDouglas County SAR Open56M 37:58.4+12:39.9+50.04%66.65%-20.32%-19.56%12:15.0
11757Zach JumpDouglas County SAR Open41M 39:47.6+14:29.1+57.23%63.60%-26.09%-25.29%12:50.2
  • Jay Shafer Memorial Cup Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1766Jonathan MorseDouglas County SAR Open47M 28:26.0--100%15.90%15.41%9:10.3
2756Jacob SmithDouglas County SAR Open21M 28:43.1+0:17.1+1.00%99.01%15.05%14.56%9:15.8
3755Dave ArnettDouglas County SAR Open57M 31:45.6+3:19.6+11.70%89.53%6.06%5.51%10:14.7
4768Spenser LiEl Paso County Search and Rescue Open27M 32:00.8+3:34.8+12.59%88.82%5.31%4.76%10:19.6
5762Roman BukaryDouglas County SAR Open49M 35:12.8+6:46.8+23.85%80.75%-4.16%-4.76%11:21.5
6758Cameron ShropshireDouglas County SAR Open37M 36:33.6+8:07.6+28.58%77.77%-8.14%-8.77%11:47.6
7754Scott WalkerDouglas County SAR Open56M 37:58.4+9:32.4+33.55%74.88%-12.32%-12.97%12:15.0
8757Zach JumpDouglas County SAR Open41M 39:47.6+11:21.6+39.95%71.45%-17.70%-18.39%12:50.2
  • 5k Walk/Run - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1949Scott Nalbach Open44M 22:29.9--100%49.76%43.83%7:15.5
2870Nancy Hobbs Grand Master58F 23:13.5+0:43.6+3.23%96.87%48.13%42.02%7:29.5
3940Jeff Houston Open39M 23:43.0+1:13.1+5.42%94.86%47.04%40.79%7:39.0
4879Erik Ronning Grand Master51M 26:23.5+3:53.6+17.30%85.25%41.06%34.11%8:30.8
5893Mark Lott Open43M 26:41.8+4:11.9+18.66%84.27%40.38%33.35%8:36.7
6871Roger Miller Open44M 27:11.1+4:41.2+20.83%82.76%39.29%32.13%8:46.2
7927Todd Liebbe Grand Master55M 27:37.6+5:07.7+22.79%81.44%38.30%31.03%8:54.7
8941Robin Bridgewater Open47F 27:40.3+5:10.4+22.99%81.30%38.20%30.92%8:55.6
9912Anna Liebbe Grand Master53F 28:10.8+5:40.9+25.25%79.84%37.07%29.65%9:05.4
10904Korina Nalbach Open40F 28:48.1+6:18.2+28.02%78.11%35.68%28.10%9:17.5
11920Jared Wade Open31M 29:25.2+6:55.3+30.77%76.47%34.30%26.55%9:29.4
12933Patrick Davis Grand Master50M 30:28.6+7:58.7+35.46%73.82%31.94%23.92%9:49.9
13921Leslie BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master56F 30:43.0+8:13.1+36.53%73.24%31.40%23.32%9:54.5
14934Priscilla Mulshine Grand Master55F 31:00.0+8:30.1+37.79%72.58%30.77%22.61%10:00.0
15902Kim McElmurry Open29F 32:06.5+9:36.6+42.71%70.07%28.30%19.84%10:21.5
16869Victor Wilcox Open46M 32:12.0+9:42.1+43.12%69.87%28.09%19.61%10:23.2
17939Elayna Rathmann Open49F 32:17.8+9:47.9+43.55%69.66%27.87%19.37%10:25.1
18917Kendra Moretti Open22F 32:45.4+10:15.5+45.60%68.68%26.85%18.22%10:34.0
19918Ryan Crouse Open24M 32:46.3+10:16.4+45.66%68.65%26.81%18.19%10:34.3
20873Paul Wagner Grand Master59M 32:59.1+10:29.2+46.61%68.21%26.34%17.65%10:38.4
21922Stephen BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master57M 33:18.9+10:49.0+48.08%67.53%25.60%16.83%10:44.8
22945Shane Schleusner Open44M 33:23.9+10:54.0+48.45%67.36%25.41%16.62%10:46.4
23909Christi Smith Grand Master50F 34:41.3+12:11.4+54.18%64.86%22.53%13.40%11:11.4
24937Jennifer Barr Open48F 34:46.5+12:16.6+54.57%64.70%22.34%13.19%11:13.1
25938Robert Barr Grand Master50M 34:51.1+12:21.2+54.91%64.55%22.17%12.99%11:14.5
26875Christine Walden Grand Master56F 34:58.1+12:28.2+55.43%64.34%21.91%12.70%11:16.8
27931Becki Luciano Grand Master57F 35:34.3+13:04.4+58.11%63.25%20.56%11.20%11:28.5
28936Sarah Hodge Open39F 35:44.4+13:14.5+58.86%62.95%20.18%10.78%11:31.7
29896Cristin Bleess Open45F 35:52.7+13:22.8+59.47%62.71%19.88%10.43%11:34.4
30910Kellie Eibling Grand Master54F 36:06.1+13:36.2+60.46%62.32%19.38%9.87%11:38.7
31895Janice Webb Grand Master64F 36:29.8+13:59.9+62.22%61.64%18.50%8.89%11:46.4
32908Sue Zempke Grand Master57F 36:38.6+14:08.7+62.87%61.40%18.17%8.52%11:49.2
33948Sydney Tahmindjis Open12F 36:53.9+14:24.0+64.00%60.97%17.60%7.88%11:54.2
34866Michele Bumgarner Grand Master55F 38:03.7+15:33.8+69.18%59.11%15.00%4.98%12:16.7
35935Judith Russell Grand Master71F 38:54.3+16:24.4+72.92%57.83%13.12%2.88%12:33.0
36944Kathryn Macaluso Open38F 39:31.1+17:01.2+75.65%56.93%11.75%1.34%12:44.9
37881Adel Bukary Open40F 39:39.2+17:09.3+76.25%56.74%11.45%1.01%12:47.5
38889Annette Ferguson Grand Master67F 40:03.4+17:33.5+78.04%56.17%10.54%0.00%12:55.3
39868Shelley Tailer Open46F 41:09.4+18:39.5+82.93%54.67%8.09%-2.75%13:16.6
40932Elizabeth Keller Open37F 41:35.6+19:05.7+84.87%54.09%7.11%-3.84%13:25.0
41942Sarah Oberndorfer Grand Master57F 41:48.0+19:18.1+85.79%53.82%6.65%-4.35%13:29.0
42911Philip Eibling Grand Master63M 43:23.2+20:53.3+92.84%51.86%3.11%-8.31%13:59.7
43859Sarah Cantrell Open46F 44:03.1+21:33.2+95.80%51.07%1.62%-9.97%14:12.6
44926Mary Ann MonzaniDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Open48F 46:34.3+24:04.4+107.00%48.31%-4.00%-16.26%15:01.4
45877Wanda Matt Grand Master51F 46:53.6+24:23.7+108.43%47.98%-4.72%-17.07%15:07.6
46876Duane Matt Grand Master50M 46:54.7+24:24.8+108.51%47.96%-4.76%-17.11%15:08.0
47915Joshua Majors Open38M 47:12.9+24:43.0+109.86%47.65%-5.44%-17.87%15:13.8
48923Cheryl MatthewsDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master73F 48:44.4+26:14.5+116.64%46.16%-8.85%-21.68%15:43.4
49924Amy KnoppDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Open44F 48:44.8+26:14.9+116.67%46.15%-8.86%-21.69%15:43.5
50867Jamey Bumgarner Open49M 49:03.0+26:33.1+118.02%45.87%-9.54%-22.45%15:49.4
51880Jill Arthurs Grand Master61F 55:21.7+32:51.8+146.07%40.64%-23.63%-38.21%17:51.5
52950Stephanie Lidke Open36F 56:10.9+33:41.0+149.71%40.05%-25.47%-40.26%18:07.4
53951Becky Knight Grand Master67F 56:13.3+33:43.4+149.89%40.02%-25.55%-40.36%18:08.2
54886Kathy Velzen Grand Master62F 57:47.2+35:17.3+156.85%38.93%-29.05%-44.26%18:38.5
55916Kimberly Majors Open39F 58:09.0+35:39.1+158.46%38.69%-29.86%-45.17%18:45.5
56892Heather Lott Open38F 58:28.9+35:59.0+159.94%38.47%-30.60%-46.00%18:51.9
57901MARY PIERSON Grand Master60F 58:31.7+36:01.8+160.15%38.44%-30.71%-46.11%18:52.8
58914Brad Horner Grand Master59M 58:42.3+36:12.4+160.93%38.32%-31.10%-46.55%18:56.2
59913Christy Simmons Grand Master59F 1:00:03.8+37:33.9+166.97%37.46%-34.13%-49.95%19:22.5
60929Laine Thomas Grand Master57F 1:00:07.3+37:37.4+167.23%37.42%-34.26%-50.09%19:23.6
61919Brian O'MalleyDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master55M 1:00:38.6+38:08.7+169.55%37.10%-35.43%-51.39%19:33.7
62930Janie TowDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master63F 1:00:56.3+38:26.4+170.86%36.92%-36.09%-52.13%19:39.5
63925Brenda TschabrunDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master64F 1:01:00.6+38:30.7+171.18%36.88%-36.25%-52.31%19:40.8
64900Chris Monsen Grand Master55M 1:01:16.1+38:46.2+172.32%36.72%-36.83%-52.95%19:45.8
65898Cheri Monsen Grand Master55F 1:01:37.9+39:08.0+173.94%36.50%-37.64%-53.86%19:52.9
66899Katherine Monsen Open17F 1:01:38.7+39:08.8+174.00%36.50%-37.67%-53.89%19:53.1
67928Kris Somers Grand Master56F 1:01:42.2+39:12.3+174.26%36.46%-37.80%-54.04%19:54.3
68872Karen Wagner Grand Master59F 1:01:45.6+39:15.7+174.51%36.43%-37.92%-54.18%19:55.4
69891Stacey Story Grand Master57F 1:04:12.7+41:42.8+185.41%35.04%-43.40%-60.30%20:42.8
70894Kayla Osborn Open29F 1:04:15.2+41:45.3+185.59%35.02%-43.49%-60.41%20:43.6
71890Alison Osborn Grand Master55F 1:04:18.3+41:48.4+185.82%34.99%-43.61%-60.54%20:44.6
72882Melissa Keathley Grand Master53F 1:18:40.9+56:11.0+249.72%28.59%-75.71%-96.43%25:22.9
73883Dewayne Keathley Grand Master52M 1:18:42.9+56:13.0+249.87%28.58%-75.79%-96.51%25:23.5
74887Dianne Clark Grand Master71F 1:18:45.4+56:15.5+250.06%28.57%-75.88%-96.61%25:24.3
75947Richard Clark Grand Master71M 1:18:54.1+56:24.2+250.70%28.51%-76.20%-96.98%25:27.1
  • 5k Walk/Run Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1870Nancy Hobbs Grand Master58F 23:13.5--100%50.10%44.30%7:29.5
2941Robin Bridgewater Open47F 27:40.3+4:26.8+19.15%83.93%40.54%33.64%8:55.6
3912Anna Liebbe Grand Master53F 28:10.8+4:57.3+21.33%82.42%39.45%32.42%9:05.4
4904Korina Nalbach Open40F 28:48.1+5:34.6+24.01%80.64%38.11%30.93%9:17.5
5921Leslie BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master56F 30:43.0+7:29.5+32.26%75.61%34.00%26.33%9:54.5
6934Priscilla Mulshine Grand Master55F 31:00.0+7:46.5+33.48%74.92%33.39%25.65%10:00.0
7902Kim McElmurry Open29F 32:06.5+8:53.0+38.25%72.33%31.01%23.00%10:21.5
8939Elayna Rathmann Open49F 32:17.8+9:04.3+39.06%71.91%30.60%22.54%10:25.1
9917Kendra Moretti Open22F 32:45.4+9:31.9+41.04%70.90%29.62%21.44%10:34.0
10909Christi Smith Grand Master50F 34:41.3+11:27.8+49.36%66.95%25.46%16.81%11:11.4
11937Jennifer Barr Open48F 34:46.5+11:33.0+49.73%66.79%25.28%16.60%11:13.1
12875Christine Walden Grand Master56F 34:58.1+11:44.6+50.56%66.42%24.86%16.14%11:16.8
13931Becki Luciano Grand Master57F 35:34.3+12:20.8+53.16%65.29%23.57%14.69%11:28.5
14936Sarah Hodge Open39F 35:44.4+12:30.9+53.89%64.98%23.21%14.29%11:31.7
15896Cristin Bleess Open45F 35:52.7+12:39.2+54.48%64.73%22.91%13.95%11:34.4
16910Kellie Eibling Grand Master54F 36:06.1+12:52.6+55.44%64.33%22.43%13.42%11:38.7
17895Janice Webb Grand Master64F 36:29.8+13:16.3+57.14%63.64%21.58%12.47%11:46.4
18908Sue Zempke Grand Master57F 36:38.6+13:25.1+57.78%63.38%21.26%12.12%11:49.2
19948Sydney Tahmindjis Open12F 36:53.9+13:40.4+58.87%62.94%20.72%11.51%11:54.2
20866Michele Bumgarner Grand Master55F 38:03.7+14:50.2+63.88%61.02%18.22%8.72%12:16.7
21935Judith Russell Grand Master71F 38:54.3+15:40.8+67.51%59.70%16.40%6.70%12:33.0
22944Kathryn Macaluso Open38F 39:31.1+16:17.6+70.15%58.77%15.09%5.22%12:44.9
23881Adel Bukary Open40F 39:39.2+16:25.7+70.74%58.57%14.80%4.90%12:47.5
24889Annette Ferguson Grand Master67F 40:03.4+16:49.9+72.47%57.98%13.93%3.93%12:55.3
25868Shelley Tailer Open46F 41:09.4+17:55.9+77.21%56.43%11.57%1.30%13:16.6
26932Elizabeth Keller Open37F 41:35.6+18:22.1+79.09%55.84%10.63%0.25%13:25.0
27942Sarah Oberndorfer Grand Master57F 41:48.0+18:34.5+79.98%55.56%10.18%-0.25%13:29.0
28859Sarah Cantrell Open46F 44:03.1+20:49.6+89.67%52.72%5.35%-5.65%14:12.6
29926Mary Ann MonzaniDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Open48F 46:34.3+23:20.8+100.52%49.87%-0.07%-11.69%15:01.4
30877Wanda Matt Grand Master51F 46:53.6+23:40.1+101.91%49.53%-0.76%-12.46%15:07.6
31923Cheryl MatthewsDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master73F 48:44.4+25:30.9+109.86%47.65%-4.73%-16.89%15:43.4
32924Amy KnoppDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Open44F 48:44.8+25:31.3+109.89%47.64%-4.74%-16.91%15:43.5
33880Jill Arthurs Grand Master61F 55:21.7+32:08.2+138.37%41.95%-18.96%-32.77%17:51.5
34950Stephanie Lidke Open36F 56:10.9+32:57.4+141.90%41.34%-20.72%-34.74%18:07.4
35951Becky Knight Grand Master67F 56:13.3+32:59.8+142.07%41.31%-20.80%-34.83%18:08.2
36886Kathy Velzen Grand Master62F 57:47.2+34:33.7+148.81%40.19%-24.17%-38.59%18:38.5
37916Kimberly Majors Open39F 58:09.0+34:55.5+150.38%39.94%-24.95%-39.46%18:45.5
38892Heather Lott Open38F 58:28.9+35:15.4+151.80%39.71%-25.66%-40.26%18:51.9
39901MARY PIERSON Grand Master60F 58:31.7+35:18.2+152.01%39.68%-25.76%-40.37%18:52.8
40913Christy Simmons Grand Master59F 1:00:03.8+36:50.3+158.61%38.67%-29.06%-44.05%19:22.5
41929Laine Thomas Grand Master57F 1:00:07.3+36:53.8+158.87%38.63%-29.18%-44.19%19:23.6
42930Janie TowDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master63F 1:00:56.3+37:42.8+162.38%38.11%-30.94%-46.15%19:39.5
43925Brenda TschabrunDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master64F 1:01:00.6+37:47.1+162.69%38.07%-31.09%-46.32%19:40.8
44898Cheri Monsen Grand Master55F 1:01:37.9+38:24.4+165.37%37.68%-32.43%-47.81%19:52.9
45899Katherine Monsen Open17F 1:01:38.7+38:25.2+165.43%37.68%-32.46%-47.84%19:53.1
46928Kris Somers Grand Master56F 1:01:42.2+38:28.7+165.68%37.64%-32.58%-47.98%19:54.3
47872Karen Wagner Grand Master59F 1:01:45.6+38:32.1+165.92%37.61%-32.70%-48.12%19:55.4
48891Stacey Story Grand Master57F 1:04:12.7+40:59.2+176.48%36.17%-37.97%-54.00%20:42.8
49894Kayla Osborn Open29F 1:04:15.2+41:01.7+176.66%36.15%-38.06%-54.10%20:43.6
50890Alison Osborn Grand Master55F 1:04:18.3+41:04.8+176.88%36.12%-38.17%-54.22%20:44.6
51882Melissa Keathley Grand Master53F 1:18:40.9+55:27.4+238.78%29.52%-69.06%-88.70%25:22.9
52887Dianne Clark Grand Master71F 1:18:45.4+55:31.9+239.10%29.49%-69.23%-88.88%25:24.3
  • 5k Walk/Run Female - Grand Master
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1921Leslie BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master56F 30:43.0--100%39.47%44.52%9:54.5
2934Priscilla Mulshine Grand Master55F 31:00.0+0:17.0+0.92%99.09%38.92%44.00%10:00.0
3909Christi Smith Grand Master50F 34:41.3+3:58.3+12.93%88.55%31.65%37.34%11:11.4
4875Christine Walden Grand Master56F 34:58.1+4:15.1+13.84%87.84%31.10%36.84%11:16.8
5931Becki Luciano Grand Master57F 35:34.3+4:51.3+15.81%86.35%29.91%35.75%11:28.5
6910Kellie Eibling Grand Master54F 36:06.1+5:23.1+17.53%85.08%28.86%34.79%11:38.7
7895Janice Webb Grand Master64F 36:29.8+5:46.8+18.82%84.16%28.08%34.08%11:46.4
8908Sue Zempke Grand Master57F 36:38.6+5:55.6+19.29%83.83%27.80%33.81%11:49.2
9866Michele Bumgarner Grand Master55F 38:03.7+7:20.7+23.91%80.70%25.00%31.25%12:16.7
10935Judith Russell Grand Master71F 38:54.3+8:11.3+26.66%78.95%23.34%29.73%12:33.0
11889Annette Ferguson Grand Master67F 40:03.4+9:20.4+30.41%76.68%21.07%27.65%12:55.3
12942Sarah Oberndorfer Grand Master57F 41:48.0+11:05.0+36.08%73.48%17.63%24.50%13:29.0
13877Wanda Matt Grand Master51F 46:53.6+16:10.6+52.66%65.50%7.60%15.30%15:07.6
14923Cheryl MatthewsDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master73F 48:44.4+18:01.4+58.68%63.02%3.96%11.96%15:43.4
15880Jill Arthurs Grand Master61F 55:21.7+24:38.7+80.23%55.48%-9.09%0.00%17:51.5
16951Becky Knight Grand Master67F 56:13.3+25:30.3+83.03%54.63%-10.78%-1.55%18:08.2
17886Kathy Velzen Grand Master62F 57:47.2+27:04.2+88.13%53.16%-13.87%-4.38%18:38.5
18901MARY PIERSON Grand Master60F 58:31.7+27:48.7+90.54%52.48%-15.33%-5.72%18:52.8
19913Christy Simmons Grand Master59F 1:00:03.8+29:20.8+95.54%51.14%-18.35%-8.49%19:22.5
20929Laine Thomas Grand Master57F 1:00:07.3+29:24.3+95.73%51.09%-18.47%-8.60%19:23.6
21930Janie TowDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master63F 1:00:56.3+30:13.3+98.39%50.41%-20.08%-10.07%19:39.5
22925Brenda TschabrunDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master64F 1:01:00.6+30:17.6+98.62%50.35%-20.22%-10.20%19:40.8
23898Cheri Monsen Grand Master55F 1:01:37.9+30:54.9+100.65%49.84%-21.44%-11.33%19:52.9
24928Kris Somers Grand Master56F 1:01:42.2+30:59.2+100.88%49.78%-21.58%-11.45%19:54.3
25872Karen Wagner Grand Master59F 1:01:45.6+31:02.6+101.06%49.74%-21.70%-11.56%19:55.4
26891Stacey Story Grand Master57F 1:04:12.7+33:29.7+109.05%47.84%-26.53%-15.99%20:42.8
27890Alison Osborn Grand Master55F 1:04:18.3+33:35.3+109.35%47.77%-26.71%-16.15%20:44.6
28882Melissa Keathley Grand Master53F 1:18:40.9+47:57.9+156.15%39.04%-55.04%-42.12%25:22.9
29887Dianne Clark Grand Master71F 1:18:45.4+48:02.4+156.40%39.00%-55.19%-42.26%25:24.3
  • 5k Walk/Run Female - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1904Korina Nalbach Open40F 28:48.1--100%33.73%28.72%9:17.5
2902Kim McElmurry Open29F 32:06.5+3:18.4+11.48%89.70%26.12%20.53%10:21.5
3939Elayna Rathmann Open49F 32:17.8+3:29.7+12.13%89.18%25.69%20.07%10:25.1
4917Kendra Moretti Open22F 32:45.4+3:57.3+13.73%87.93%24.63%18.93%10:34.0
5937Jennifer Barr Open48F 34:46.5+5:58.4+20.74%82.82%19.99%13.93%11:13.1
6936Sarah Hodge Open39F 35:44.4+6:56.3+24.09%80.59%17.77%11.55%11:31.7
7896Cristin Bleess Open45F 35:52.7+7:04.6+24.57%80.28%17.45%11.20%11:34.4
8948Sydney Tahmindjis Open12F 36:53.9+8:05.8+28.11%78.06%15.10%8.68%11:54.2
9944Kathryn Macaluso Open38F 39:31.1+10:43.0+37.21%72.88%9.08%2.19%12:44.9
10881Adel Bukary Open40F 39:39.2+10:51.1+37.68%72.63%8.77%1.86%12:47.5
11868Shelley Tailer Open46F 41:09.4+12:21.3+42.90%69.98%5.31%-1.86%13:16.6
12932Elizabeth Keller Open37F 41:35.6+12:47.5+44.41%69.25%4.30%-2.94%13:25.0
13859Sarah Cantrell Open46F 44:03.1+15:15.0+52.95%65.38%-1.35%-9.03%14:12.6
14926Mary Ann MonzaniDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Open48F 46:34.3+17:46.2+61.70%61.84%-7.15%-15.26%15:01.4
15924Amy KnoppDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Open44F 48:44.8+19:56.7+69.25%59.08%-12.16%-20.65%15:43.5
16950Stephanie Lidke Open36F 56:10.9+27:22.8+95.06%51.27%-29.26%-39.05%18:07.4
17916Kimberly Majors Open39F 58:09.0+29:20.9+101.90%49.53%-33.79%-43.92%18:45.5
18892Heather Lott Open38F 58:28.9+29:40.8+103.05%49.25%-34.56%-44.74%18:51.9
19899Katherine Monsen Open17F 1:01:38.7+32:50.6+114.03%46.72%-41.83%-52.57%19:53.1
20894Kayla Osborn Open29F 1:04:15.2+35:27.1+123.09%44.83%-47.83%-59.02%20:43.6
  • 5k Walk/Run Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1949Scott Nalbach Open44M 22:29.9--100%44.85%32.47%7:15.5
2940Jeff Houston Open39M 23:43.0+1:13.1+5.42%94.86%41.87%28.81%7:39.0
3879Erik Ronning Grand Master51M 26:23.5+3:53.6+17.30%85.25%35.31%20.78%8:30.8
4893Mark Lott Open43M 26:41.8+4:11.9+18.66%84.27%34.56%19.87%8:36.7
5871Roger Miller Open44M 27:11.1+4:41.2+20.83%82.76%33.37%18.40%8:46.2
6927Todd Liebbe Grand Master55M 27:37.6+5:07.7+22.79%81.44%32.28%17.07%8:54.7
7920Jared Wade Open31M 29:25.2+6:55.3+30.77%76.47%27.89%11.69%9:29.4
8933Patrick Davis Grand Master50M 30:28.6+7:58.7+35.46%73.82%25.30%8.52%9:49.9
9869Victor Wilcox Open46M 32:12.0+9:42.1+43.12%69.87%21.07%3.35%10:23.2
10918Ryan Crouse Open24M 32:46.3+10:16.4+45.66%68.65%19.67%1.63%10:34.3
11873Paul Wagner Grand Master59M 32:59.1+10:29.2+46.61%68.21%19.15%0.99%10:38.4
12922Stephen BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master57M 33:18.9+10:49.0+48.08%67.53%18.34%0.00%10:44.8
13945Shane Schleusner Open44M 33:23.9+10:54.0+48.45%67.36%18.14%-0.25%10:46.4
14938Robert Barr Grand Master50M 34:51.1+12:21.2+54.91%64.55%14.57%-4.61%11:14.5
15911Philip Eibling Grand Master63M 43:23.2+20:53.3+92.84%51.86%-6.35%-30.23%13:59.7
16876Duane Matt Grand Master50M 46:54.7+24:24.8+108.51%47.96%-14.99%-40.81%15:08.0
17915Joshua Majors Open38M 47:12.9+24:43.0+109.86%47.65%-15.73%-41.72%15:13.8
18867Jamey Bumgarner Open49M 49:03.0+26:33.1+118.02%45.87%-20.23%-47.23%15:49.4
19914Brad Horner Grand Master59M 58:42.3+36:12.4+160.93%38.32%-43.90%-76.21%18:56.2
20919Brian O'MalleyDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master55M 1:00:38.6+38:08.7+169.55%37.10%-48.65%-82.03%19:33.7
21900Chris Monsen Grand Master55M 1:01:16.1+38:46.2+172.32%36.72%-50.18%-83.91%19:45.8
22883Dewayne Keathley Grand Master52M 1:18:42.9+56:13.0+249.87%28.58%-92.94%-136.27%25:23.5
23947Richard Clark Grand Master71M 1:18:54.1+56:24.2+250.70%28.51%-93.40%-136.84%25:27.1
  • 5k Walk/Run Male - Grand Master
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1927Todd Liebbe Grand Master55M 27:37.6--100%43.60%38.81%8:54.7
2933Patrick Davis Grand Master50M 30:28.6+2:51.0+10.32%90.65%37.78%32.50%9:49.9
3873Paul Wagner Grand Master59M 32:59.1+5:21.5+19.40%83.76%32.66%26.94%10:38.4
4922Stephen BrueskeDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master57M 33:18.9+5:41.3+20.59%82.93%31.99%26.21%10:44.8
5938Robert Barr Grand Master50M 34:51.1+7:13.5+26.15%79.27%28.85%22.81%11:14.5
6911Philip Eibling Grand Master63M 43:23.2+15:45.6+57.05%63.68%11.42%3.90%13:59.7
7876Duane Matt Grand Master50M 46:54.7+19:17.1+69.81%58.89%4.23%-3.90%15:08.0
8914Brad Horner Grand Master59M 58:42.3+31:04.7+112.49%47.06%-19.85%-30.02%18:56.2
9919Brian O'MalleyDouglas County Outdoors Volunteers Grand Master55M 1:00:38.6+33:01.0+119.51%45.56%-23.81%-34.32%19:33.7
10900Chris Monsen Grand Master55M 1:01:16.1+33:38.5+121.77%45.09%-25.08%-35.70%19:45.8
11883Dewayne Keathley Grand Master52M 1:18:42.9+51:05.3+184.92%35.10%-60.70%-74.34%25:23.5
12947Richard Clark Grand Master71M 1:18:54.1+51:16.5+185.60%35.01%-61.08%-74.76%25:27.1
  • 5k Walk/Run Male - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1893Mark LottOpen43M 26:41.8--100%23.16%17.82%8:36.7
2871Roger MillerOpen44M 27:11.1+0:29.3+1.83%98.20%21.75%16.32%8:46.2
3920Jared WadeOpen31M 29:25.2+2:43.4+10.20%90.74%15.32%9.44%9:29.4
4869Victor WilcoxOpen46M 32:12.0+5:30.2+20.61%82.91%7.32%0.88%10:23.2
5918Ryan CrouseOpen24M 32:46.3+6:04.5+22.76%81.46%5.67%-0.88%10:34.3
6945Shane SchleusnerOpen44M 33:23.9+6:42.1+25.10%79.93%3.87%-2.81%10:46.4
7915Joshua MajorsOpen38M 47:12.9+20:31.1+76.86%56.54%-35.90%-45.34%15:13.8
8867Jamey BumgarnerOpen49M 49:03.0+22:21.2+83.73%54.43%-41.18%-50.99%15:49.4