15 Sept 2018 Club Road Champs

Saturday, September 15, 2018 13:36 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Beaconsfield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 65
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, September 15, 2018 18:51 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

15 Sept 2018 Club Road Champs

  • 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Molly Nicholsonminimoa 7:42--100%17.20%19.23%6:25
210Sienna Johnstonminimoa 9:18+1:36+20.78%82.80%0.00%2.45%7:45
35Hazel Pearsonminimoa 9:46+2:04+26.84%78.84%-5.02%-2.45%8:08
41Blake Johnstonminimoa 10:26+2:44+35.50%73.80%-12.19%-9.44%8:42
  • 1 - minimoa
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Molly Nicholsonminimoa 7:42--100%17.20%19.23%6:25
210Sienna Johnstonminimoa 9:18+1:36+20.78%82.80%0.00%2.45%7:45
35Hazel Pearsonminimoa 9:46+2:04+26.84%78.84%-5.02%-2.45%8:08
41Blake Johnstonminimoa 10:26+2:44+35.50%73.80%-12.19%-9.44%8:42
  • 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
163Reuben DukerBoys 11:10--100%24.99%24.04%3:51
252Lucas ReedBoys 11:56+0:46+6.87%93.58%19.84%18.82%4:07
398Lucy EvansGirls 12:16+1:06+9.85%91.03%17.60%16.55%4:14
422Angus PatersonBoys 12:50+1:40+14.93%87.01%13.79%12.70%4:26
5108Ruby ThompsonGirls 12:59+1:49+16.27%86.01%12.78%11.68%4:28
6110Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 13:18+2:08+19.10%83.96%10.66%9.52%4:35
7111Sarah WasleyGirls 13:28+2:18+20.60%82.92%9.54%8.39%4:39
8104Millie EvansGirls 13:40+2:30+22.39%81.71%8.19%7.03%4:43
994Jorja NicolsonGirls 14:13+3:03+27.31%78.55%4.50%3.29%4:54
1038Hunter DonaldBoys 14:32+3:22+30.15%76.83%2.37%1.13%5:01
1197Layla DukerGirls 14:42+3:32+31.64%75.96%1.25%0.00%5:04
1283Eden DukerGirls 15:12+4:02+36.12%73.46%-2.11%-3.40%5:15
1377Ashley ReynoldsGirls 15:35+4:25+39.55%71.66%-4.68%-6.01%5:22
1389Holly ThompsonGirls 15:35+4:25+39.55%71.66%-4.68%-6.01%5:23
1547Kaden ReynoldsBoys 16:23+5:13+46.72%68.16%-10.05%-11.45%5:39
1684Eden PatersonGirls 16:24+5:14+46.87%68.09%-10.17%-11.56%5:39
1788Hazel DukerGirls 16:28+5:18+47.46%67.81%-10.61%-12.02%5:41
18102Maggie ThompsonGirls 17:09+5:59+53.58%65.11%-15.20%-16.67%5:55
1932Dylan ReedBoys 17:26+6:16+56.12%64.05%-17.11%-18.59%6:01
20114Sophie AddenbrookeGirls 18:33+7:23+66.12%60.20%-24.61%-26.19%6:24
2149Lewis IvesBoys 18:48+7:38+68.36%59.40%-26.29%-27.89%6:29
  • 3 - Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
163Reuben DukerBoys 11:10--100%24.17%23.17%3:51
252Lucas ReedBoys 11:56+0:46+6.87%93.58%18.97%17.89%4:07
322Angus PatersonBoys 12:50+1:40+14.93%87.01%12.85%11.70%4:26
438Hunter DonaldBoys 14:32+3:22+30.15%76.83%1.31%0.00%5:01
547Kaden ReynoldsBoys 16:23+5:13+46.72%68.16%-11.25%-12.73%5:39
632Dylan ReedBoys 17:26+6:16+56.12%64.05%-18.38%-19.95%6:01
749Lewis IvesBoys 18:48+7:38+68.36%59.40%-27.66%-29.36%6:29
  • 3 - Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
198Lucy EvansGirls 12:16--100%18.04%17.95%4:14
2108Ruby ThompsonGirls 12:59+0:43+5.84%94.48%13.25%13.15%4:28
3110Sarah AddenbrookeGirls 13:18+1:02+8.42%92.23%11.14%11.04%4:35
4111Sarah WasleyGirls 13:28+1:12+9.78%91.09%10.02%9.92%4:39
5104Millie EvansGirls 13:40+1:24+11.41%89.76%8.69%8.58%4:43
694Jorja NicolsonGirls 14:13+1:57+15.90%86.28%5.01%4.91%4:54
797Layla DukerGirls 14:42+2:26+19.84%83.45%1.78%1.67%5:04
883Eden DukerGirls 15:12+2:56+23.91%80.70%-1.56%-1.67%5:15
977Ashley ReynoldsGirls 15:35+3:19+27.04%78.72%-4.12%-4.24%5:22
989Holly ThompsonGirls 15:35+3:19+27.04%78.72%-4.12%-4.24%5:23
1184Eden PatersonGirls 16:24+4:08+33.70%74.80%-9.58%-9.70%5:39
1288Hazel DukerGirls 16:28+4:12+34.24%74.49%-10.02%-10.14%5:41
13102Maggie ThompsonGirls 17:09+4:53+39.81%71.53%-14.59%-14.72%5:55
14114Sophie AddenbrookeGirls 18:33+6:17+51.22%66.13%-23.94%-24.08%6:24
  • 6 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1142Benjamin Wallcolt 19:54--100%39.41%34.79%3:19
2150Samuel Phillipscolt 20:51+0:57+4.77%95.44%36.51%31.68%3:28
3144Liam Wallcolt 21:58+2:04+10.39%90.59%33.11%28.02%3:40
4146Luke Browncolt 22:51+2:57+14.82%87.09%30.42%25.12%3:48
5170Stephanie WalkerJunior women 26:13+6:19+31.74%75.91%20.17%14.09%4:22
6192Juanita Patersonwomen 26:46+6:52+34.51%74.35%18.50%12.29%4:28
759Nicholas Verrycolt 27:43+7:49+39.28%71.80%15.60%9.18%4:37
8252Hamish Verrymen 27:50+7:56+39.87%71.50%15.25%8.79%4:38
9164Lacey DommettJunior women 27:59+8:05+40.62%71.11%14.79%8.30%4:40
10179Dani Stevenswomen 29:59+10:05+50.67%66.37%8.70%1.75%5:00
11191Jo Spearywomen 30:31+10:37+53.35%65.21%7.08%0.00%5:05
12265Paul Bondmen 33:35+13:41+68.76%59.26%-2.26%-10.05%5:36
13213Shirley Fotheringhamwomen 34:29+14:35+73.28%57.71%-5.00%-13.00%5:45
14180Debra Arnoldwomen 34:34+14:40+73.70%57.57%-5.25%-13.27%5:46
15198Lorraine Edgarwomen 36:24+16:30+82.91%54.67%-10.84%-19.28%6:04
16147Max O'Connorcolt 38:10+18:16+91.79%52.14%-16.22%-25.07%6:22
17244Colin Clarkwalk 40:08+20:14+101.68%49.58%-22.20%-31.51%6:41
18267Paul Woodfieldmen 43:44+23:50+119.77%45.50%-33.17%-43.31%7:17
19205Raewyne Hydewomen 45:45+25:51+129.90%43.50%-39.31%-49.92%7:37
20262Michael Iveswalk 47:13+27:19+137.27%42.15%-43.77%-54.72%7:52
21172Jim McIntyrewalk 53:03+33:09+166.58%37.51%-61.53%-73.84%8:50
  • 6 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1142Benjamin Wallcolt 19:54--100%21.16%11.19%3:19
2150Samuel Phillipscolt 20:51+0:57+4.77%95.44%17.40%6.95%3:28
3144Liam Wallcolt 21:58+2:04+10.39%90.59%12.97%1.97%3:40
4146Luke Browncolt 22:51+2:57+14.82%87.09%9.48%-1.97%3:48
559Nicholas Verrycolt 27:43+7:49+39.28%71.80%-9.81%-23.69%4:37
6147Max O'Connorcolt 38:10+18:16+91.79%52.14%-51.21%-70.32%6:22
  • 6 - Junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1170Stephanie WalkerJunior women 26:13--100%3.26%3.26%4:22
2164Lacey DommettJunior women 27:59+1:46+6.74%93.69%-3.26%-3.26%4:40
  • 6 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1252Hamish Verrymen 27:50--100%20.59%17.12%4:38
2265Paul Bondmen 33:35+5:45+20.66%82.88%4.18%0.00%5:36
3267Paul Woodfieldmen 43:44+15:54+57.13%63.64%-24.77%-30.22%7:17
  • 6 - walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1244Colin Clarkwalk 40:08--100%14.25%15.00%6:41
2262Michael Iveswalk 47:13+7:05+17.65%85.00%-0.89%0.00%7:52
3172Jim McIntyrewalk 53:03+12:55+32.18%75.65%-13.35%-12.35%8:50
  • 6 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1192Juanita Patersonwomen 26:46--100%21.43%22.38%4:28
2179Dani Stevenswomen 29:59+3:13+12.02%89.27%11.99%13.05%5:00
3191Jo Spearywomen 30:31+3:45+14.01%87.71%10.42%11.50%5:05
4213Shirley Fotheringhamwomen 34:29+7:43+28.83%77.62%-1.22%0.00%5:45
5180Debra Arnoldwomen 34:34+7:48+29.14%77.43%-1.47%-0.24%5:46
6198Lorraine Edgarwomen 36:24+9:38+35.99%73.53%-6.85%-5.56%6:04
7205Raewyne Hydewomen 45:45+18:59+70.92%58.51%-34.30%-32.67%7:37
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1263Nick Johnstonmen 35:09--100%33.67%27.77%3:21
2141Andre Le Pine-Daycolt 39:50+4:41+13.32%88.24%24.84%18.15%3:48
3276Shane Reedmen 40:36+5:27+15.50%86.58%23.39%16.58%3:52
4266Paul Wasleymen 43:23+8:14+23.42%81.02%18.14%10.86%4:08
5260Mark Hudsonmen 43:43+8:34+24.37%80.40%17.51%10.17%4:10
6249David Waltersmen 44:32+9:23+26.70%78.93%15.97%8.49%4:14
7271Robert Biggartmen 46:01+10:52+30.92%76.39%13.17%5.45%4:23
8274Scott Whitleymen 47:12+12:03+34.28%74.47%10.94%3.01%4:30
9247Darren Parlatomen 47:24+12:15+34.85%74.16%10.56%2.60%4:31
10269Rob Dabbmen 48:40+13:31+38.45%72.23%8.17%0.00%4:38
11257Kevin Rollsmen 49:37+14:28+41.16%70.84%6.38%-1.95%4:44
12238Brent Thompsonmen 49:49+14:40+41.73%70.56%6.00%-2.36%4:45
13230Adam Dukermen 50:44+15:35+44.33%69.28%4.27%-4.25%4:50
14237Brad Pearsonmen 56:31+21:22+60.79%62.19%-6.64%-16.13%5:23
15259Mark Evansmen 59:16+24:07+68.61%59.31%-11.83%-21.78%5:39
16240Bruce Mulcockmen 59:49+24:40+70.18%58.76%-12.87%-22.91%5:42
17279Terry Walkermen 1:05:48+30:39+87.20%53.42%-24.16%-35.21%6:16
18272Roger Woodruffemen 1:14:52+39:43+112.99%46.95%-41.27%-53.84%7:08
19173Mark Thompsonwalk 1:44:00+1:08:51+195.87%33.80%-96.24%-113.70%9:54
  • 10 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1141Andre Le Pine-Daycolt 39:50--100%0.00%0.00%3:48
  • 10 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1263Nick Johnstonmen 35:09--100%30.77%27.77%3:21
2276Shane Reedmen 40:36+5:27+15.50%86.58%20.03%16.58%3:52
3266Paul Wasleymen 43:23+8:14+23.42%81.02%14.55%10.86%4:08
4260Mark Hudsonmen 43:43+8:34+24.37%80.40%13.89%10.17%4:10
5249David Waltersmen 44:32+9:23+26.70%78.93%12.29%8.49%4:14
6271Robert Biggartmen 46:01+10:52+30.92%76.39%9.36%5.45%4:23
7274Scott Whitleymen 47:12+12:03+34.28%74.47%7.03%3.01%4:30
8247Darren Parlatomen 47:24+12:15+34.85%74.16%6.64%2.60%4:31
9269Rob Dabbmen 48:40+13:31+38.45%72.23%4.14%0.00%4:38
10257Kevin Rollsmen 49:37+14:28+41.16%70.84%2.27%-1.95%4:44
11238Brent Thompsonmen 49:49+14:40+41.73%70.56%1.88%-2.36%4:45
12230Adam Dukermen 50:44+15:35+44.33%69.28%0.07%-4.25%4:50
13237Brad Pearsonmen 56:31+21:22+60.79%62.19%-11.32%-16.13%5:23
14259Mark Evansmen 59:16+24:07+68.61%59.31%-16.73%-21.78%5:39
15240Bruce Mulcockmen 59:49+24:40+70.18%58.76%-17.82%-22.91%5:42
16279Terry Walkermen 1:05:48+30:39+87.20%53.42%-29.60%-35.21%6:16
17272Roger Woodruffemen 1:14:52+39:43+112.99%46.95%-47.46%-53.84%7:08
  • 10 - walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1173Mark Thompsonwalk 1:44:00--100%0.00%0.00%9:54