Incline Race 2016

Saturday, April 23, 2016 10:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 139
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:21 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2016

  • Long - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Simon BaileyMercia SeniorM 24:04.0--100%30.20%29.32%-
2-Ian PhillipsMatlock V40M 24:07.0+0:03.0+0.21%99.79%30.05%29.17%2
3-Stuart BondDPFR SeniorM 24:09.0+0:05.0+0.35%99.65%29.96%29.07%-
4-Billy CartwrightMatlock SeniorM 25:05.0+1:01.0+4.22%95.95%27.25%26.33%4
5-Andrew LakeEsk Valley Fell Club V40M 25:07.0+1:03.0+4.36%95.82%27.15%26.24%-
6-Robin CarterRolls Royce SeniorM 26:28.0+2:24.0+9.97%90.93%23.24%22.27%-
7-Phil BeresfordRipley RC SeniorM 26:35.0+2:31.0+10.46%90.53%22.90%21.93%-
8-Luke MarshallSouthwell RC SeniorM 27:07.0+3:03.0+12.67%88.75%21.35%20.36%-
9-Mick StentonDPFR V50M 27:17.0+3:13.0+13.37%88.21%20.87%19.87%-
10-Ben SellersUnattached SeniorM 27:30.0+3:26.0+14.27%87.52%20.24%19.24%-
11-Dean CrossSutton in Ashfield Harriers V40M 27:36.0+3:32.0+14.68%87.20%19.95%18.94%-
12-Jason BrunnockBuxton AC SeniorM 27:44.0+3:40.0+15.24%86.78%19.57%18.55%-
13-Craig BrownUnattached SeniorM 28:38.0+4:34.0+18.98%84.05%16.95%15.91%-
14-Lee RobinsonUnattached SeniorM 28:55.0+4:51.0+20.15%83.23%16.13%15.08%-
15-Chris HicksUnattached SeniorM 29:02.0+4:58.0+20.64%82.89%15.79%14.73%-
16-Glyn HarrisUnattached SeniorM 29:06.0+5:02.0+20.91%82.70%15.60%14.54%-
17-Darran HawkinsPennine RC V50M 29:08.0+5:04.0+21.05%82.61%15.50%14.44%-
18-Matt Burton ShawUnattached SeniorM 29:11.0+5:07.0+21.26%82.47%15.36%14.29%-
19-Adam DarnellNorth Derbys RC SeniorM 29:19.0+5:15.0+21.81%82.09%14.97%13.90%-
20-Jacob CousinsMatlock JuniorM 29:22.0+5:18.0+22.02%81.95%14.83%13.75%20
21-Robert RoperWorksop Harriers V40M 29:34.0+5:30.0+22.85%81.40%14.25%13.17%-
22-Elsbeth GrantMatlock JuniorF 29:38.0+5:34.0+23.13%81.21%14.05%12.97%22
23-Chris BoothLittle Eaton Hornets V50M 29:45.0+5:41.0+23.61%80.90%13.72%12.63%-
24-Karl WebsterMatlock V40M 29:50.0+5:46.0+23.96%80.67%13.47%12.38%24
25-Stephen WooliscroftWirksworth RC V40M 29:52.0+5:48.0+24.10%80.58%13.38%12.29%25
26-Michael ReeceUnattached SeniorM 30:07.0+6:03.0+25.14%79.91%12.65%11.55%-
26-Simon FisherAshbourne RC SeniorM 30:07.0+6:03.0+25.14%79.91%12.65%11.55%27
28-Chris JordanBelper Harriers V40M 30:16.0+6:12.0+25.76%79.52%12.22%11.11%28
29-Chris WilshawTeam Derby Runner SeniorM 30:25.0+6:21.0+26.39%79.12%11.78%10.67%-
30-Mark CrawshawWirksworth RC V40M 30:28.0+6:24.0+26.59%78.99%11.64%10.52%30
31-Bob KingWirksworth RC V40M 30:31.0+6:27.0+26.80%78.86%11.49%10.38%31
32-Brian WarnerSinfin RC V40M 30:42.0+6:38.0+27.56%78.39%10.96%9.84%-
33-Simon EdwardsBelper Harriers V50M 30:43.0+6:39.0+27.63%78.35%10.91%9.79%33
34-Andrew RoseWirksworth RC SeniorM 31:02.0+6:58.0+28.95%77.55%9.99%8.86%34
35-Michael TomanRossendale Harriers V50M 31:09.0+7:05.0+29.43%77.26%9.66%8.52%-
36-Ruth KeeleyBelper Harriers SeniorF 31:37.0+7:33.0+31.37%76.12%8.30%7.15%36
37-Ceri StewartWirksworth RC SeniorF 31:47.0+7:43.0+32.06%75.72%7.82%6.66%37
37-David SpencerWirksworth RC V50M 31:47.0+7:43.0+32.06%75.72%7.82%6.66%37
39-Charlie WhittakerMatlock SeniorM 31:57.0+7:53.0+32.76%75.33%7.34%6.17%39
40-James McMurtryAshbourne RC V50M 32:01.0+7:57.0+33.03%75.17%7.14%5.97%40
41-Andy MellorMatlock V40M 32:09.0+8:05.0+33.59%74.86%6.76%5.58%41
42-Kevin JonesUnattached V50M 32:19.0+8:15.0+34.28%74.47%6.27%5.09%-
43-Charmaine WoodCongleton Harriers SeniorF 32:22.0+8:18.0+34.49%74.36%6.13%4.94%-
44-Anthony LesterMatlock SeniorM 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%5.84%4.65%-
44-Martin HasteUnattached V40M 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%5.84%4.65%-
44-Malcolm BusfieldAshbourne RC V40M 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%5.84%4.65%46
44-Nick RatcliffeBelper Harriers SeniorM 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%5.84%4.65%46
48-Andy NeathMatlock V40M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
48-Paul WarrenUnattached SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
48-Andrew BerryUnattached SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
48-Andrew ShawWirksworth RC V40M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%51
48-John BirchWirksworth RC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
48-Bill BevanWirksworth RC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
48-Howard WinbowAshbourne RC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%51
48-Mark FergusonWolves & Bilston AC SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
48-Zac FieldSYO SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
48-Dave LodwickLeicester Roadhogs AC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%1.78%0.54%-
58-Alison PyeMatlock SeniorF 34:00.0+9:56.0+41.27%70.78%1.39%0.15%-
58-Andy ZwolinskiAshbourne RC V40M 34:00.0+9:56.0+41.27%70.78%1.39%0.15%-
60-Carl HopkinsonRipley RC V40M 34:02.0+9:58.0+41.41%70.71%1.29%0.05%-
61-Ian MacnameeErgham Valley V40M 34:03.0+9:59.0+41.48%70.68%1.24%0.00%-
62-Andy BatterhamAshbourne RC V50M 34:06.0+10:02.0+41.69%70.58%1.10%-0.15%62
63-Trevor HibbardSinfin RC SeniorM 34:11.0+10:07.0+42.04%70.40%0.86%-0.39%-
64-Joanne GrantMilltown Milers V40F 34:18.0+10:14.0+42.52%70.17%0.52%-0.73%-
65-Stephanie HallowsWirksworth RC SeniorF 34:29.0+10:25.0+43.28%69.79%-0.01%-1.27%-
66-Sam WilmotUnattached SeniorM 34:30.0+10:26.0+43.35%69.76%-0.06%-1.32%-
67-Caroline ScottSinfin RC V40F 34:33.0+10:29.0+43.56%69.66%-0.21%-1.47%-
68-Jessica DenmanIlkeston RC SeniorF 34:34.0+10:30.0+43.63%69.62%-0.25%-1.52%-
69-Janet AshworthUnattached V40F 34:35.0+10:31.0+43.70%69.59%-0.30%-1.57%-
70-Paul CoeIlkeston RC V50M 34:37.0+10:33.0+43.84%69.52%-0.40%-1.66%-
71-Michael KuszynskiMatlock V50M 34:44.0+10:40.0+44.32%69.29%-0.74%-2.01%-
72-Daniel OatesUnattached SeniorM 34:58.0+10:54.0+45.29%68.83%-1.41%-2.69%-
73-Matt BakerRipley RC SeniorM 35:02.0+10:58.0+45.57%68.70%-1.61%-2.89%-
74-Louisa KellyRedhill AC SeniorF 35:05.0+11:01.0+45.78%68.60%-1.75%-3.03%-
75-Ciaran GuilfoyleShelton Striders V40M 35:07.0+11:03.0+45.91%68.53%-1.85%-3.13%-
76-Lindsay CuthburtsonRolls Royce SeniorM 35:12.0+11:08.0+46.26%68.37%-2.09%-3.38%-
77-Heather ThornleyRedhill Road Runners SeniorF 35:17.0+11:13.0+46.61%68.21%-2.33%-3.62%-
78-UnknownUnattached V40M 35:23.0+11:19.0+47.02%68.02%-2.62%-3.92%-
79-Peter WarnerNapton Runners V50M 35:35.0+11:31.0+47.85%67.63%-3.20%-4.50%-
80-Peter StentonDPFR SeniorM 35:43.0+11:39.0+48.41%67.38%-3.59%-4.89%-
81-John HoughtonStilton Striders V50M 35:45.0+11:41.0+48.55%67.32%-3.69%-4.99%-
82-Ruth WoolseyUnattached V40F 35:48.0+11:44.0+48.75%67.23%-3.83%-5.14%-
83-David WalkerUnattached V50M 35:49.0+11:45.0+48.82%67.19%-3.88%-5.19%-
84-Hayley GillUnattached V40F 35:51.0+11:47.0+48.96%67.13%-3.98%-5.29%-
85-Steve WanfordZest Produce V40M 35:53.0+11:49.0+49.10%67.07%-4.07%-5.38%-
86-Unknown2Unattached V40M 36:00.0+11:56.0+49.58%66.85%-4.41%-5.73%-
87-Dean FieldSYO V50M 36:09.0+12:05.0+50.21%66.57%-4.85%-6.17%-
88-Stephen BennettUnattached V40M 36:14.0+12:10.0+50.55%66.42%-5.09%-6.41%-
89-Rebecca BarkerUnattached SeniorF 36:19.0+12:15.0+50.90%66.27%-5.33%-6.66%-
90-Deborah WooliscroftWirksworth RC SeniorF 36:30.0+12:26.0+51.66%65.94%-5.86%-7.20%-
91-Ania AmesWirksworth RC V40F 36:46.0+12:42.0+52.77%65.46%-6.63%-7.98%-
92-Doug CramondPoole AC V50M 36:55.0+12:51.0+53.39%65.19%-7.07%-8.42%-
93-Andrea WalkerClowne RR V40F 37:12.0+13:08.0+54.57%64.70%-7.89%-9.25%-
94-Les ThurstonBishops Stortford RC V60M 37:14.0+13:10.0+54.71%64.64%-7.99%-9.35%-
95-Tim ClarkeUnattached V40M 37:27.0+13:23.0+55.61%64.26%-8.62%-9.99%-
96-Chris EdwardsDPFR V40M 37:43.0+13:39.0+56.72%63.81%-9.39%-10.77%-
97-Louise HoughtonStilton Strider V40F 37:52.0+13:48.0+57.34%63.56%-9.82%-11.21%-
98-James BloomfieldIlkeston RC V40M 38:07.0+14:03.0+58.38%63.14%-10.55%-11.94%-
99-Barrie EvansUnattached V50M 38:30.0+14:26.0+59.97%62.51%-11.66%-13.07%-
100-Nicky RoseWirksworth RC SeniorF 38:57.0+14:53.0+61.84%61.79%-12.97%-14.39%-
101-David RichardsFormula One Circuit Crew V50M 38:58.0+14:54.0+61.91%61.76%-13.01%-14.44%-
102-Giles MartinWirksworth RC V40M 39:02.0+14:58.0+62.19%61.66%-13.21%-14.64%-
103-Paula WoodRedhill Road Runners V40F 39:43.0+15:39.0+65.03%60.60%-15.19%-16.64%-
104-Peter HenleyRedhill Road Runners V40M 40:26.0+16:22.0+68.01%59.52%-17.27%-18.75%-
105-Ian WallisLong Eaton RC V50M 40:44.0+16:40.0+69.25%59.08%-18.14%-19.63%-
105-Julie TomanClayton-Le-Moors Harriers V40F 40:44.0+16:40.0+69.25%59.08%-18.14%-19.63%-
107-Michael StubbsUnattached V40M 41:14.0+17:10.0+71.33%58.37%-19.59%-21.10%-
108-Allan MortonRipley RC V40M 41:32.0+17:28.0+72.58%57.95%-20.46%-21.98%-
109-Angela BentBuxton AC V60F 41:37.0+17:33.0+72.92%57.83%-20.70%-22.22%-
110-Rosemary NormanBelper Harriers SeniorF 43:12.0+19:08.0+79.50%55.71%-25.29%-26.87%110
111-Jeanette AveryAshbourne RC V40F 43:35.0+19:31.0+81.09%55.22%-26.40%-28.00%111
112-Rachel HathawayWirksworth RC V40F 43:51.0+19:47.0+82.20%54.88%-27.18%-28.78%-
113-Joanne CoatesUnattached SeniorF 43:55.0+19:51.0+82.48%54.80%-27.37%-28.98%-
114-Kerry SnapeUnattached SeniorF 44:25.0+20:21.0+84.56%54.18%-28.82%-30.45%-
115-Andy TidmarshDerwent Runners SeniorM 44:26.0+20:22.0+84.63%54.16%-28.87%-30.49%-
116-Paul StevensonSinfin RC V50M 44:29.0+20:25.0+84.83%54.10%-29.01%-30.64%-
117-Hilary CaseyJoe Middleton RC V60F 45:23.0+21:19.0+88.57%53.03%-31.63%-33.28%-
118-Peter LythgoeUnattached V50M 47:06.0+23:02.0+95.71%51.10%-36.60%-38.33%-
119-Matthew SouthernUnattached SeniorM 48:51.0+24:47.0+102.98%49.27%-41.68%-43.47%-
120-Unknown3Unattached V40M 49:02.0+24:58.0+103.74%49.08%-42.21%-44.00%-
121-Unknown4Unattached V40M 50:29.0+26:25.0+109.76%47.67%-46.42%-48.26%-
  • Long Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Elsbeth GrantMatlock JuniorF 29:38.0--100%20.72%18.40%-
2-Ruth KeeleyBelper Harriers SeniorF 31:37.0+1:59.0+6.69%93.73%15.41%12.94%-
3-Ceri StewartWirksworth RC SeniorF 31:47.0+2:09.0+7.26%93.24%14.96%12.48%3
4-Charmaine WoodCongleton Harriers SeniorF 32:22.0+2:44.0+9.22%91.56%13.40%10.88%-
5-Alison PyeMatlock SeniorF 34:00.0+4:22.0+14.74%87.16%9.03%6.38%-
6-Joanne GrantMilltown Milers V40F 34:18.0+4:40.0+15.75%86.39%8.23%5.55%-
7-Stephanie HallowsWirksworth RC SeniorF 34:29.0+4:51.0+16.37%85.94%7.74%5.05%7
8-Caroline ScottSinfin RC V40F 34:33.0+4:55.0+16.59%85.77%7.56%4.86%-
9-Jessica DenmanIlkeston RC SeniorF 34:34.0+4:56.0+16.65%85.73%7.52%4.82%-
10-Janet AshworthUnattached V40F 34:35.0+4:57.0+16.70%85.69%7.47%4.77%-
11-Louisa KellyRedhill AC SeniorF 35:05.0+5:27.0+18.39%84.47%6.14%3.40%-
12-Heather ThornleyRedhill Road Runners SeniorF 35:17.0+5:39.0+19.07%83.99%5.60%2.85%-
13-Ruth WoolseyUnattached V40F 35:48.0+6:10.0+20.81%82.77%4.22%1.42%-
14-Hayley GillUnattached V40F 35:51.0+6:13.0+20.98%82.66%4.08%1.28%-
15-Rebecca BarkerUnattached SeniorF 36:19.0+6:41.0+22.55%81.60%2.84%0.00%-
16-Deborah WooliscroftWirksworth RC SeniorF 36:30.0+6:52.0+23.17%81.19%2.34%-0.50%16
17-Ania AmesWirksworth RC V40F 36:46.0+7:08.0+24.07%80.60%1.63%-1.24%17
18-Andrea WalkerClowne RR V40F 37:12.0+7:34.0+25.53%79.66%0.47%-2.43%-
19-Louise HoughtonStilton Strider V40F 37:52.0+8:14.0+27.78%78.26%-1.31%-4.27%-
20-Nicky RoseWirksworth RC SeniorF 38:57.0+9:19.0+31.44%76.08%-4.21%-7.25%20
21-Paula WoodRedhill Road Runners V40F 39:43.0+10:05.0+34.03%74.61%-6.26%-9.36%-
22-Julie TomanClayton-Le-Moors Harriers V40F 40:44.0+11:06.0+37.46%72.75%-8.98%-12.16%-
23-Angela BentBuxton AC V60F 41:37.0+11:59.0+40.44%71.21%-11.34%-14.59%-
24-Rosemary NormanBelper Harriers SeniorF 43:12.0+13:34.0+45.78%68.60%-15.58%-18.95%-
25-Jeanette AveryAshbourne RC V40F 43:35.0+13:57.0+47.08%67.99%-16.61%-20.01%-
26-Rachel HathawayWirksworth RC V40F 43:51.0+14:13.0+47.98%67.58%-17.32%-20.74%26
27-Joanne CoatesUnattached SeniorF 43:55.0+14:17.0+48.20%67.48%-17.50%-20.93%-
28-Kerry SnapeUnattached SeniorF 44:25.0+14:47.0+49.89%66.72%-18.84%-22.30%-
29-Hilary CaseyJoe Middleton RC V60F 45:23.0+15:45.0+53.15%65.30%-21.42%-24.97%-
  • Long Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Elsbeth GrantMatlock JuniorF 29:38.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Long Female - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Ruth KeeleyBelper Harriers SeniorF 31:37.0--100%13.63%10.14%-
2-Ceri StewartWirksworth RC SeniorF 31:47.0+0:10.0+0.53%99.48%13.17%9.66%-
3-Charmaine WoodCongleton Harriers SeniorF 32:22.0+0:45.0+2.37%97.68%11.58%8.01%-
4-Alison PyeMatlock SeniorF 34:00.0+2:23.0+7.54%92.99%7.12%3.36%-
5-Stephanie HallowsWirksworth RC SeniorF 34:29.0+2:52.0+9.07%91.69%5.80%1.99%-
6-Jessica DenmanIlkeston RC SeniorF 34:34.0+2:57.0+9.33%91.47%5.57%1.75%-
7-Louisa KellyRedhill AC SeniorF 35:05.0+3:28.0+10.96%90.12%4.16%0.28%-
8-Heather ThornleyRedhill Road Runners SeniorF 35:17.0+3:40.0+11.60%89.61%3.61%-0.28%-
9-Rebecca BarkerUnattached SeniorF 36:19.0+4:42.0+14.87%87.06%0.79%-3.22%-
10-Deborah WooliscroftWirksworth RC SeniorF 36:30.0+4:53.0+15.45%86.62%0.29%-3.74%-
11-Nicky RoseWirksworth RC SeniorF 38:57.0+7:20.0+23.19%81.17%-6.40%-10.71%-
12-Rosemary NormanBelper Harriers SeniorF 43:12.0+11:35.0+36.64%73.19%-18.01%-22.79%-
13-Joanne CoatesUnattached SeniorF 43:55.0+12:18.0+38.90%71.99%-19.97%-24.82%-
14-Kerry SnapeUnattached SeniorF 44:25.0+12:48.0+40.48%71.18%-21.34%-26.24%-
  • Long Female - V40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Joanne GrantMilltown Milers V40F 34:18.0--100%9.50%7.26%-
2-Caroline ScottSinfin RC V40F 34:33.0+0:15.0+0.73%99.28%8.84%6.58%-
3-Janet AshworthUnattached V40F 34:35.0+0:17.0+0.83%99.18%8.75%6.49%-
4-Ruth WoolseyUnattached V40F 35:48.0+1:30.0+4.37%95.81%5.54%3.20%-
5-Hayley GillUnattached V40F 35:51.0+1:33.0+4.52%95.68%5.41%3.06%-
6-Ania AmesWirksworth RC V40F 36:46.0+2:28.0+7.19%93.29%2.99%0.59%-
7-Andrea WalkerClowne RR V40F 37:12.0+2:54.0+8.45%92.20%1.85%-0.59%-
8-Louise HoughtonStilton Strider V40F 37:52.0+3:34.0+10.40%90.58%0.09%-2.39%-
9-Paula WoodRedhill Road Runners V40F 39:43.0+5:25.0+15.79%86.36%-4.79%-7.39%-
10-Julie TomanClayton-Le-Moors Harriers V40F 40:44.0+6:26.0+18.76%84.21%-7.48%-10.14%-
11-Jeanette AveryAshbourne RC V40F 43:35.0+9:17.0+27.07%78.70%-15.00%-17.85%-
12-Rachel HathawayWirksworth RC V40F 43:51.0+9:33.0+27.84%78.22%-15.70%-18.57%-
  • Long Female - V60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Angela BentBuxton AC V60F 41:37.0--100%4.33%4.33%-
2-Hilary CaseyJoe Middleton RC V60F 45:23.0+3:46.0+9.05%91.70%-4.33%-4.33%-
  • Long Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Simon BaileyMercia SeniorM 24:04.0--100%28.30%28.94%-
2-Ian PhillipsMatlock V40M 24:07.0+0:03.0+0.21%99.79%28.15%28.79%2
3-Stuart BondDPFR SeniorM 24:09.0+0:05.0+0.35%99.65%28.05%28.69%-
4-Billy CartwrightMatlock SeniorM 25:05.0+1:01.0+4.22%95.95%25.27%25.94%4
5-Andrew LakeEsk Valley Fell Club V40M 25:07.0+1:03.0+4.36%95.82%25.17%25.84%-
6-Robin CarterRolls Royce SeniorM 26:28.0+2:24.0+9.97%90.93%21.15%21.85%-
7-Phil BeresfordRipley RC SeniorM 26:35.0+2:31.0+10.46%90.53%20.80%21.51%-
8-Luke MarshallSouthwell RC SeniorM 27:07.0+3:03.0+12.67%88.75%19.21%19.93%-
9-Mick StentonDPFR V50M 27:17.0+3:13.0+13.37%88.21%18.72%19.44%-
10-Ben SellersUnattached SeniorM 27:30.0+3:26.0+14.27%87.52%18.07%18.80%-
11-Dean CrossSutton in Ashfield Harriers V40M 27:36.0+3:32.0+14.68%87.20%17.77%18.50%-
12-Jason BrunnockBuxton AC SeniorM 27:44.0+3:40.0+15.24%86.78%17.38%18.11%-
13-Craig BrownUnattached SeniorM 28:38.0+4:34.0+18.98%84.05%14.70%15.45%-
14-Lee RobinsonUnattached SeniorM 28:55.0+4:51.0+20.15%83.23%13.85%14.62%-
15-Chris HicksUnattached SeniorM 29:02.0+4:58.0+20.64%82.89%13.50%14.27%-
16-Glyn HarrisUnattached SeniorM 29:06.0+5:02.0+20.91%82.70%13.30%14.07%-
17-Darran HawkinsPennine RC V50M 29:08.0+5:04.0+21.05%82.61%13.21%13.98%-
18-Matt Burton ShawUnattached SeniorM 29:11.0+5:07.0+21.26%82.47%13.06%13.83%-
19-Adam DarnellNorth Derbys RC SeniorM 29:19.0+5:15.0+21.81%82.09%12.66%13.44%-
20-Jacob CousinsMatlock JuniorM 29:22.0+5:18.0+22.02%81.95%12.51%13.29%20
21-Robert RoperWorksop Harriers V40M 29:34.0+5:30.0+22.85%81.40%11.91%12.70%-
22-Chris BoothLittle Eaton Hornets V50M 29:45.0+5:41.0+23.61%80.90%11.37%12.16%-
23-Karl WebsterMatlock V40M 29:50.0+5:46.0+23.96%80.67%11.12%11.91%23
24-Stephen WooliscroftWirksworth RC V40M 29:52.0+5:48.0+24.10%80.58%11.02%11.81%24
25-Michael ReeceUnattached SeniorM 30:07.0+6:03.0+25.14%79.91%10.28%11.07%-
25-Simon FisherAshbourne RC SeniorM 30:07.0+6:03.0+25.14%79.91%10.28%11.07%26
27-Chris JordanBelper Harriers V40M 30:16.0+6:12.0+25.76%79.52%9.83%10.63%-
28-Chris WilshawTeam Derby Runner SeniorM 30:25.0+6:21.0+26.39%79.12%9.38%10.19%-
29-Mark CrawshawWirksworth RC V40M 30:28.0+6:24.0+26.59%78.99%9.23%10.04%29
30-Bob KingWirksworth RC V40M 30:31.0+6:27.0+26.80%78.86%9.08%9.89%30
31-Brian WarnerSinfin RC V40M 30:42.0+6:38.0+27.56%78.39%8.54%9.35%-
32-Simon EdwardsBelper Harriers V50M 30:43.0+6:39.0+27.63%78.35%8.49%9.30%-
33-Andrew RoseWirksworth RC SeniorM 31:02.0+6:58.0+28.95%77.55%7.55%8.37%33
34-Michael TomanRossendale Harriers V50M 31:09.0+7:05.0+29.43%77.26%7.20%8.02%-
35-David SpencerWirksworth RC V50M 31:47.0+7:43.0+32.06%75.72%5.31%6.15%35
36-Charlie WhittakerMatlock SeniorM 31:57.0+7:53.0+32.76%75.33%4.81%5.66%36
37-James McMurtryAshbourne RC V50M 32:01.0+7:57.0+33.03%75.17%4.62%5.46%37
38-Andy MellorMatlock V40M 32:09.0+8:05.0+33.59%74.86%4.22%5.07%38
39-Kevin JonesUnattached V50M 32:19.0+8:15.0+34.28%74.47%3.72%4.58%-
40-Anthony LesterMatlock SeniorM 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%3.27%4.13%40
40-Martin HasteUnattached V40M 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%3.27%4.13%-
40-Malcolm BusfieldAshbourne RC V40M 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%3.27%4.13%40
40-Nick RatcliffeBelper Harriers SeniorM 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%3.27%4.13%-
44-Andy NeathMatlock V40M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%-
44-Paul WarrenUnattached SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%-
44-Andrew BerryUnattached SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%-
44-Andrew ShawWirksworth RC V40M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%47
44-John BirchWirksworth RC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%47
44-Bill BevanWirksworth RC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%-
44-Howard WinbowAshbourne RC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%47
44-Mark FergusonWolves & Bilston AC SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%-
44-Zac FieldSYO SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%-
44-Dave LodwickLeicester Roadhogs AC V50M 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-0.90%0.00%-
54-Andy ZwolinskiAshbourne RC V40M 34:00.0+9:56.0+41.27%70.78%-1.29%-0.39%-
55-Carl HopkinsonRipley RC V40M 34:02.0+9:58.0+41.41%70.71%-1.39%-0.49%-
56-Ian MacnameeErgham Valley V40M 34:03.0+9:59.0+41.48%70.68%-1.44%-0.54%-
57-Andy BatterhamAshbourne RC V50M 34:06.0+10:02.0+41.69%70.58%-1.59%-0.69%57
58-Trevor HibbardSinfin RC SeniorM 34:11.0+10:07.0+42.04%70.40%-1.84%-0.94%-
59-Sam WilmotUnattached SeniorM 34:30.0+10:26.0+43.35%69.76%-2.78%-1.87%-
60-Paul CoeIlkeston RC V50M 34:37.0+10:33.0+43.84%69.52%-3.13%-2.21%-
61-Michael KuszynskiMatlock V50M 34:44.0+10:40.0+44.32%69.29%-3.48%-2.56%-
62-Daniel OatesUnattached SeniorM 34:58.0+10:54.0+45.29%68.83%-4.17%-3.25%-
63-Matt BakerRipley RC SeniorM 35:02.0+10:58.0+45.57%68.70%-4.37%-3.44%-
64-Ciaran GuilfoyleShelton Striders V40M 35:07.0+11:03.0+45.91%68.53%-4.62%-3.69%-
65-Lindsay CuthburtsonRolls Royce SeniorM 35:12.0+11:08.0+46.26%68.37%-4.87%-3.94%-
66-UnknownUnattached V40M 35:23.0+11:19.0+47.02%68.02%-5.41%-4.48%-
67-Peter WarnerNapton Runners V50M 35:35.0+11:31.0+47.85%67.63%-6.01%-5.07%-
68-Peter StentonDPFR SeniorM 35:43.0+11:39.0+48.41%67.38%-6.41%-5.46%-
69-John HoughtonStilton Striders V50M 35:45.0+11:41.0+48.55%67.32%-6.51%-5.56%-
70-David WalkerUnattached V50M 35:49.0+11:45.0+48.82%67.19%-6.71%-5.76%-
71-Steve WanfordZest Produce V40M 35:53.0+11:49.0+49.10%67.07%-6.90%-5.95%-
72-Unknown2Unattached V40M 36:00.0+11:56.0+49.58%66.85%-7.25%-6.30%-
73-Dean FieldSYO V50M 36:09.0+12:05.0+50.21%66.57%-7.70%-6.74%-
74-Stephen BennettUnattached V40M 36:14.0+12:10.0+50.55%66.42%-7.95%-6.99%-
75-Doug CramondPoole AC V50M 36:55.0+12:51.0+53.39%65.19%-9.98%-9.01%-
76-Les ThurstonBishops Stortford RC V60M 37:14.0+13:10.0+54.71%64.64%-10.93%-9.94%-
77-Tim ClarkeUnattached V40M 37:27.0+13:23.0+55.61%64.26%-11.57%-10.58%-
78-Chris EdwardsDPFR V40M 37:43.0+13:39.0+56.72%63.81%-12.37%-11.37%-
79-James BloomfieldIlkeston RC V40M 38:07.0+14:03.0+58.38%63.14%-13.56%-12.55%-
80-Barrie EvansUnattached V50M 38:30.0+14:26.0+59.97%62.51%-14.70%-13.68%-
81-David RichardsFormula One Circuit Crew V50M 38:58.0+14:54.0+61.91%61.76%-16.09%-15.06%-
82-Giles MartinWirksworth RC V40M 39:02.0+14:58.0+62.19%61.66%-16.29%-15.26%-
83-Peter HenleyRedhill Road Runners V40M 40:26.0+16:22.0+68.01%59.52%-20.46%-19.39%-
84-Ian WallisLong Eaton RC V50M 40:44.0+16:40.0+69.25%59.08%-21.35%-20.28%-
85-Michael StubbsUnattached V40M 41:14.0+17:10.0+71.33%58.37%-22.84%-21.75%-
86-Allan MortonRipley RC V40M 41:32.0+17:28.0+72.58%57.95%-23.74%-22.64%-
87-Andy TidmarshDerwent Runners SeniorM 44:26.0+20:22.0+84.63%54.16%-32.38%-31.20%-
88-Paul StevensonSinfin RC V50M 44:29.0+20:25.0+84.83%54.10%-32.53%-31.35%-
89-Peter LythgoeUnattached V50M 47:06.0+23:02.0+95.71%51.10%-40.32%-39.07%-
90-Matthew SouthernUnattached SeniorM 48:51.0+24:47.0+102.98%49.27%-45.53%-44.24%-
91-Unknown3Unattached V40M 49:02.0+24:58.0+103.74%49.08%-46.08%-44.78%-
92-Unknown4Unattached V40M 50:29.0+26:25.0+109.76%47.67%-50.40%-49.06%-
  • Long Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Jacob CousinsMatlock JuniorM 29:22.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Long Male - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Simon BaileyMercia SeniorM 24:04.0--100%23.62%20.88%-
2-Stuart BondDPFR SeniorM 24:09.0+0:05.0+0.35%99.65%23.36%20.60%-
3-Billy CartwrightMatlock SeniorM 25:05.0+1:01.0+4.22%95.95%20.39%17.53%-
4-Robin CarterRolls Royce SeniorM 26:28.0+2:24.0+9.97%90.93%16.00%12.99%-
5-Phil BeresfordRipley RC SeniorM 26:35.0+2:31.0+10.46%90.53%15.63%12.60%-
6-Luke MarshallSouthwell RC SeniorM 27:07.0+3:03.0+12.67%88.75%13.94%10.85%-
7-Ben SellersUnattached SeniorM 27:30.0+3:26.0+14.27%87.52%12.72%9.59%-
8-Jason BrunnockBuxton AC SeniorM 27:44.0+3:40.0+15.24%86.78%11.98%8.82%-
9-Craig BrownUnattached SeniorM 28:38.0+4:34.0+18.98%84.05%9.13%5.86%-
10-Lee RobinsonUnattached SeniorM 28:55.0+4:51.0+20.15%83.23%8.23%4.93%-
11-Chris HicksUnattached SeniorM 29:02.0+4:58.0+20.64%82.89%7.86%4.55%-
12-Glyn HarrisUnattached SeniorM 29:06.0+5:02.0+20.91%82.70%7.65%4.33%-
13-Matt Burton ShawUnattached SeniorM 29:11.0+5:07.0+21.26%82.47%7.38%4.05%-
14-Adam DarnellNorth Derbys RC SeniorM 29:19.0+5:15.0+21.81%82.09%6.96%3.62%-
15-Michael ReeceUnattached SeniorM 30:07.0+6:03.0+25.14%79.91%4.42%0.99%-
15-Simon FisherAshbourne RC SeniorM 30:07.0+6:03.0+25.14%79.91%4.42%0.99%-
17-Chris WilshawTeam Derby Runner SeniorM 30:25.0+6:21.0+26.39%79.12%3.47%0.00%-
18-Andrew RoseWirksworth RC SeniorM 31:02.0+6:58.0+28.95%77.55%1.51%-2.03%-
19-Charlie WhittakerMatlock SeniorM 31:57.0+7:53.0+32.76%75.33%-1.40%-5.04%-
20-Anthony LesterMatlock SeniorM 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%-3.04%-6.74%-
20-Nick RatcliffeBelper Harriers SeniorM 32:28.0+8:24.0+34.90%74.13%-3.04%-6.74%-
22-Paul WarrenUnattached SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-7.48%-11.34%-
22-Andrew BerryUnattached SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-7.48%-11.34%-
22-Mark FergusonWolves & Bilston AC SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-7.48%-11.34%-
22-Zac FieldSYO SeniorM 33:52.0+9:48.0+40.72%71.06%-7.48%-11.34%-
26-Trevor HibbardSinfin RC SeniorM 34:11.0+10:07.0+42.04%70.40%-8.49%-12.38%-
27-Sam WilmotUnattached SeniorM 34:30.0+10:26.0+43.35%69.76%-9.49%-13.42%-
28-Daniel OatesUnattached SeniorM 34:58.0+10:54.0+45.29%68.83%-10.97%-14.96%-
29-Matt BakerRipley RC SeniorM 35:02.0+10:58.0+45.57%68.70%-11.18%-15.18%-
30-Lindsay CuthburtsonRolls Royce SeniorM 35:12.0+11:08.0+46.26%68.37%-11.71%-15.73%-
31-Peter StentonDPFR SeniorM 35:43.0+11:39.0+48.41%67.38%-13.35%-17.42%-
32-Andy TidmarshDerwent Runners SeniorM 44:26.0+20:22.0+84.63%54.16%-41.02%-46.08%-
33-Matthew SouthernUnattached SeniorM 48:51.0+24:47.0+102.98%49.27%-55.03%-60.60%-
  • Long Male - V40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Ian PhillipsMatlock V40M 24:07.0--100%30.39%29.10%-
2-Andrew LakeEsk Valley Fell Club V40M 25:07.0+1:00.0+4.15%96.02%27.50%26.16%-
3-Dean CrossSutton in Ashfield Harriers V40M 27:36.0+3:29.0+14.44%87.38%20.33%18.86%-
4-Robert RoperWorksop Harriers V40M 29:34.0+5:27.0+22.60%81.57%14.66%13.08%-
5-Karl WebsterMatlock V40M 29:50.0+5:43.0+23.70%80.84%13.89%12.30%-
6-Stephen WooliscroftWirksworth RC V40M 29:52.0+5:45.0+23.84%80.75%13.79%12.20%6
7-Chris JordanBelper Harriers V40M 30:16.0+6:09.0+25.50%79.68%12.63%11.02%-
8-Mark CrawshawWirksworth RC V40M 30:28.0+6:21.0+26.33%79.16%12.06%10.44%8
9-Bob KingWirksworth RC V40M 30:31.0+6:24.0+26.54%79.03%11.91%10.29%9
10-Brian WarnerSinfin RC V40M 30:42.0+6:35.0+27.30%78.56%11.38%9.75%-
11-Andy MellorMatlock V40M 32:09.0+8:02.0+33.31%75.01%7.20%5.49%-
12-Martin HasteUnattached V40M 32:28.0+8:21.0+34.62%74.28%6.28%4.56%-
12-Malcolm BusfieldAshbourne RC V40M 32:28.0+8:21.0+34.62%74.28%6.28%4.56%-
14-Andy NeathMatlock V40M 33:52.0+9:45.0+40.43%71.21%2.24%0.44%-
14-Andrew ShawWirksworth RC V40M 33:52.0+9:45.0+40.43%71.21%2.24%0.44%15
16-Andy ZwolinskiAshbourne RC V40M 34:00.0+9:53.0+40.98%70.93%1.86%0.05%-
17-Carl HopkinsonRipley RC V40M 34:02.0+9:55.0+41.12%70.86%1.76%-0.05%-
18-Ian MacnameeErgham Valley V40M 34:03.0+9:56.0+41.19%70.83%1.71%-0.10%-
19-Ciaran GuilfoyleShelton Striders V40M 35:07.0+11:00.0+45.61%68.68%-1.37%-3.23%-
20-UnknownUnattached V40M 35:23.0+11:16.0+46.72%68.16%-2.13%-4.02%-
21-Steve WanfordZest Produce V40M 35:53.0+11:46.0+48.79%67.21%-3.58%-5.49%-
22-Unknown2Unattached V40M 36:00.0+11:53.0+49.27%66.99%-3.91%-5.83%-
23-Stephen BennettUnattached V40M 36:14.0+12:07.0+50.24%66.56%-4.59%-6.52%-
24-Tim ClarkeUnattached V40M 37:27.0+13:20.0+55.29%64.40%-8.10%-10.09%-
25-Chris EdwardsDPFR V40M 37:43.0+13:36.0+56.39%63.94%-8.87%-10.88%-
26-James BloomfieldIlkeston RC V40M 38:07.0+14:00.0+58.05%63.27%-10.02%-12.05%-
27-Giles MartinWirksworth RC V40M 39:02.0+14:55.0+61.85%61.78%-12.67%-14.75%27
28-Peter HenleyRedhill Road Runners V40M 40:26.0+16:19.0+67.66%59.65%-16.71%-18.86%-
29-Michael StubbsUnattached V40M 41:14.0+17:07.0+70.97%58.49%-19.02%-21.22%-
30-Allan MortonRipley RC V40M 41:32.0+17:25.0+72.22%58.07%-19.89%-22.10%-
31-Unknown3Unattached V40M 49:02.0+24:55.0+103.32%49.18%-41.54%-44.15%-
32-Unknown4Unattached V40M 50:29.0+26:22.0+109.33%47.77%-45.72%-48.41%-
  • Long Male - V50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Mick StentonDPFR V50M 27:17.0--100%21.88%19.99%-
2-Darran HawkinsPennine RC V50M 29:08.0+1:51.0+6.78%93.65%16.58%14.57%-
3-Chris BoothLittle Eaton Hornets V50M 29:45.0+2:28.0+9.04%91.71%14.81%12.76%-
4-Simon EdwardsBelper Harriers V50M 30:43.0+3:26.0+12.58%88.82%12.04%9.92%-
5-Michael TomanRossendale Harriers V50M 31:09.0+3:52.0+14.17%87.59%10.80%8.65%-
6-David SpencerWirksworth RC V50M 31:47.0+4:30.0+16.49%85.84%8.99%6.79%-
7-James McMurtryAshbourne RC V50M 32:01.0+4:44.0+17.35%85.22%8.32%6.11%-
8-Kevin JonesUnattached V50M 32:19.0+5:02.0+18.45%84.42%7.46%5.23%-
9-John BirchWirksworth RC V50M 33:52.0+6:35.0+24.13%80.56%3.02%0.68%-
9-Bill BevanWirksworth RC V50M 33:52.0+6:35.0+24.13%80.56%3.02%0.68%-
9-Howard WinbowAshbourne RC V50M 33:52.0+6:35.0+24.13%80.56%3.02%0.68%-
9-Dave LodwickLeicester Roadhogs AC V50M 33:52.0+6:35.0+24.13%80.56%3.02%0.68%-
13-Andy BatterhamAshbourne RC V50M 34:06.0+6:49.0+24.98%80.01%2.36%0.00%-
14-Paul CoeIlkeston RC V50M 34:37.0+7:20.0+26.88%78.82%0.88%-1.52%-
15-Michael KuszynskiMatlock V50M 34:44.0+7:27.0+27.31%78.55%0.54%-1.86%-
16-Peter WarnerNapton Runners V50M 35:35.0+8:18.0+30.42%76.67%-1.89%-4.35%-
17-John HoughtonStilton Striders V50M 35:45.0+8:28.0+31.03%76.32%-2.37%-4.84%-
18-David WalkerUnattached V50M 35:49.0+8:32.0+31.28%76.17%-2.56%-5.03%-
19-Dean FieldSYO V50M 36:09.0+8:52.0+32.50%75.47%-3.51%-6.01%-
20-Doug CramondPoole AC V50M 36:55.0+9:38.0+35.31%73.91%-5.71%-8.26%-
21-Barrie EvansUnattached V50M 38:30.0+11:13.0+41.11%70.87%-10.24%-12.90%-
22-David RichardsFormula One Circuit Crew V50M 38:58.0+11:41.0+42.82%70.02%-11.58%-14.27%-
23-Ian WallisLong Eaton RC V50M 40:44.0+13:27.0+49.30%66.98%-16.64%-19.45%-
24-Paul StevensonSinfin RC V50M 44:29.0+17:12.0+63.04%61.33%-27.38%-30.45%-
25-Peter LythgoeUnattached V50M 47:06.0+19:49.0+72.63%57.93%-34.87%-38.12%-
  • Long Male - V60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Les ThurstonBishops Stortford RC V60M 37:14.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Short - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Joe CurrieMatlock U14M 14:24.0--100%25.17%24.61%1
2-Sam ThompsonMatlock U14M 14:57.0+0:33.0+3.82%96.32%22.31%21.73%2
3-Oscar CousinsChesterfield U14M 15:02.0+0:38.0+4.40%95.79%21.87%21.29%-
4-Birtie WestMatlock U14M 16:02.0+1:38.0+11.34%89.81%16.68%16.06%4
5-Abbie DarnellChesterfield U14F 16:31.0+2:07.0+14.70%87.18%14.17%13.53%-
6-Michaela DickMatlock U14F 16:35.0+2:11.0+15.16%86.83%13.82%13.18%6
7-Eddie UnsworthMatlock U14M 16:55.0+2:31.0+17.48%85.12%12.09%11.43%7
8-Matilda MaciejewskiMatlock U14F 18:44.0+4:20.0+30.09%76.87%2.65%1.92%8
9-Lilian PhillipsMatlock U14F 19:00.0+4:36.0+31.94%75.79%1.26%0.52%9
10-Ewan MackieUnattached U14M 19:12.0+4:48.0+33.33%75.00%0.22%-0.52%-
11-Jessica NeathUnattached U14F 19:49.0+5:25.0+37.62%72.67%-2.98%-3.75%-
12-Harlan LemonUnattached U14M 20:51.0+6:27.0+44.79%69.06%-8.35%-9.16%-
13-Bella ArtamendiUnattached U14F 20:55.0+6:31.0+45.25%68.84%-8.70%-9.51%-
14-Connor ChaddertonSaddleworth U14M 21:29.0+7:05.0+49.19%67.03%-11.64%-12.48%-
15-Ben HuttyUnattached U14M 22:22.0+7:58.0+55.32%64.38%-16.24%-17.10%-
15-Lizzie Glorer JonesSaddleworth U14F 22:22.0+7:58.0+55.32%64.38%-16.24%-17.10%-
17-Isabella SinfieldAshbourne RC U14F 25:36.0+11:12.0+77.78%56.25%-33.04%-34.03%-
17-Georgina SinfieldAshbourne RC V40F 25:36.0+11:12.0+77.78%56.25%-33.04%-34.03%-
  • Short Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Abbie DarnellChesterfield U14F 16:31.0--100%19.71%16.65%-
2-Michaela DickMatlock U14F 16:35.0+0:04.0+0.40%99.60%19.38%16.32%-
3-Matilda MaciejewskiMatlock U14F 18:44.0+2:13.0+13.42%88.17%8.93%5.47%-
4-Lilian PhillipsMatlock U14F 19:00.0+2:29.0+15.04%86.93%7.63%4.12%-
5-Jessica NeathUnattached U14F 19:49.0+3:18.0+19.98%83.35%3.66%0.00%-
6-Bella ArtamendiUnattached U14F 20:55.0+4:24.0+26.64%78.96%-1.68%-5.55%-
7-Lizzie Glorer JonesSaddleworth U14F 22:22.0+5:51.0+35.42%73.85%-8.73%-12.87%-
8-Isabella SinfieldAshbourne RC U14F 25:36.0+9:05.0+54.99%64.52%-24.45%-29.18%-
8-Georgina SinfieldAshbourne RC V40F 25:36.0+9:05.0+54.99%64.52%-24.45%-29.18%-
  • Short Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Abbie DarnellChesterfield U14F 16:31.0--100%17.18%14.90%-
2-Michaela DickMatlock U14F 16:35.0+0:04.0+0.40%99.60%16.84%14.56%-
3-Matilda MaciejewskiMatlock U14F 18:44.0+2:13.0+13.42%88.17%6.06%3.48%-
4-Lilian PhillipsMatlock U14F 19:00.0+2:29.0+15.04%86.93%4.72%2.10%-
5-Jessica NeathUnattached U14F 19:49.0+3:18.0+19.98%83.35%0.63%-2.10%-
6-Bella ArtamendiUnattached U14F 20:55.0+4:24.0+26.64%78.96%-4.89%-7.77%-
7-Lizzie Glorer JonesSaddleworth U14F 22:22.0+5:51.0+35.42%73.85%-12.16%-15.24%-
8-Isabella SinfieldAshbourne RC U14F 25:36.0+9:05.0+54.99%64.52%-28.37%-31.90%-
  • Short Female - V40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Georgina SinfieldAshbourne RC V40F 25:36.0--100%0.00%0.00%-
  • Short Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Joe CurrieMatlock U14M 14:24.0--100%19.62%14.88%-
2-Sam ThompsonMatlock U14M 14:57.0+0:33.0+3.82%96.32%16.55%11.63%-
3-Oscar CousinsChesterfield U14M 15:02.0+0:38.0+4.40%95.79%16.08%11.13%-
4-Birtie WestMatlock U14M 16:02.0+1:38.0+11.34%89.81%10.50%5.22%-
5-Eddie UnsworthMatlock U14M 16:55.0+2:31.0+17.48%85.12%5.57%0.00%-
6-Ewan MackieUnattached U14M 19:12.0+4:48.0+33.33%75.00%-7.17%-13.50%-
7-Harlan LemonUnattached U14M 20:51.0+6:27.0+44.79%69.06%-16.38%-23.25%-
8-Connor ChaddertonSaddleworth U14M 21:29.0+7:05.0+49.19%67.03%-19.92%-27.00%-
9-Ben HuttyUnattached U14M 22:22.0+7:58.0+55.32%64.38%-24.85%-32.22%-
  • Short Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1-Joe CurrieMatlock U14M 14:24.0--100%19.62%14.88%-
2-Sam ThompsonMatlock U14M 14:57.0+0:33.0+3.82%96.32%16.55%11.63%-
3-Oscar CousinsChesterfield U14M 15:02.0+0:38.0+4.40%95.79%16.08%11.13%-
4-Birtie WestMatlock U14M 16:02.0+1:38.0+11.34%89.81%10.50%5.22%-
5-Eddie UnsworthMatlock U14M 16:55.0+2:31.0+17.48%85.12%5.57%0.00%-
6-Ewan MackieUnattached U14M 19:12.0+4:48.0+33.33%75.00%-7.17%-13.50%-
7-Harlan LemonUnattached U14M 20:51.0+6:27.0+44.79%69.06%-16.38%-23.25%-
8-Connor ChaddertonSaddleworth U14M 21:29.0+7:05.0+49.19%67.03%-19.92%-27.00%-
9-Ben HuttyUnattached U14M 22:22.0+7:58.0+55.32%64.38%-24.85%-32.22%-