LakeOrion-Run Michigan Cheap

Sunday, September 9, 2018 8:03 AM (GMT-4) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Orion charter Township, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 104
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, September 9, 2018 2:19 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

LakeOrion-Run Michigan Cheap

  • 1/2 Marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Greg MilewiczMens 30-3935M 1:32:03.8--100%29.26%25.68%08:03:49.7
247John BurnettMens 40-4941M 1:36:18.1+4:14.3+4.60%95.60%26.01%22.26%08:03:49.7
349Johnathan HesterMens 30-3934M 1:36:30.1+4:26.3+4.82%95.40%25.85%22.10%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
164Liz HendershottWomens 50-5953F 1:54:58.1--100%17.60%12.58%08:03:49.7
234Erika DiazWomens 30-3931F 1:55:49.8+0:51.7+0.75%99.26%16.98%11.92%08:03:49.7
390Tammy GustavusWomens 40-4949F 2:00:58.7+6:00.6+5.23%95.03%13.29%8.01%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
144Jessica FolleboutWomens 20-2927F 2:05:16.7--100%20.28%23.72%08:03:49.7
24Allison SherwoodWomens 20-2925F 2:37:34.5+32:17.8+25.78%79.50%-0.27%4.05%08:03:49.7
357Kristen AavangWomens 20-2924F 2:50:53.0+45:36.3+36.40%73.31%-8.74%-4.05%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
134Erika DiazWomens 30-3931F 1:55:49.8--100%20.78%19.80%08:03:49.7
258Kristi KayeWomens 30-3938F 2:01:42.8+5:53.0+5.08%95.17%16.76%15.72%08:03:49.7
36Amanda BierkampWomens 30-3930F 2:24:25.1+28:35.3+24.68%80.20%1.23%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
190Tammy GustavusWomens 40-4949F 2:00:58.7--100%3.22%2.14%08:03:49.7
161Linda EdgarWomens 40-4942F 2:00:58.7--100%3.22%2.14%08:03:49.7
360Lenore RoweWomens 40-4946F 2:03:37.8+2:39.1+2.19%97.86%1.10%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
164Liz HendershottWomens 50-5953F 1:54:58.1--100%15.08%17.54%08:03:49.7
227Debra BennethumWomens 50-5951F 2:02:13.0+7:14.9+6.30%94.07%9.72%12.34%08:03:49.7
394Wendy LangeWomens 50-5952F 2:19:25.5+24:27.4+21.27%82.46%-2.99%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Jane Digneit-SmithWomens 60-69F 2:08:50.8--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
-26Debbie PaulaWomens 60-6963F DNF-----08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Greg MilewiczMens 30-3935M 1:32:03.8--100%24.31%21.81%08:03:49.7
247John BurnettMens 40-4941M 1:36:18.1+4:14.3+4.60%95.60%20.82%18.21%08:03:49.7
349Johnathan HesterMens 30-3934M 1:36:30.1+4:26.3+4.82%95.40%20.66%18.04%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 14 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
142Jacob StellerMens 14 & under13M 2:00:31.9--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
174Morgan PriestleyMens 20-2928M 1:39:01.0--100%19.45%9.91%08:03:49.7
296Zach ShawMens 20-2924M 1:46:41.5+7:40.5+7.75%92.81%13.21%2.93%08:03:49.7
368Matthew McLanahanMens 20-2928M 1:49:54.8+10:53.8+11.00%90.09%10.59%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
139Greg MilewiczMens 30-3935M 1:32:03.8--100%20.80%19.52%08:03:49.7
249Johnathan HesterMens 30-3934M 1:36:30.1+4:26.3+4.82%95.40%16.98%15.64%08:03:49.7
340Hans SchurigMens 30-3932M 1:42:56.7+10:52.9+11.82%89.43%11.44%10.00%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147John BurnettMens 40-4941M 1:36:18.1--100%24.45%10.98%08:03:49.7
225David CarosellaMens 40-4948M 1:37:43.5+1:25.4+1.48%98.54%23.33%9.66%08:03:49.7
321Chad StellerMens 40-4944M 1:58:37.9+22:19.8+23.19%81.18%6.93%-9.66%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
182Ross ArseneauMens 50-5955M 1:43:54.9--100%11.76%11.76%08:03:49.7
248John MalloneeMens 50-5956M 2:11:36.5+27:41.6+26.65%78.96%-11.76%-11.76%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138Greg BarrowsMens 60-6963M 2:14:10.8--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1101Hal BMens 70-79M 2:11:16.9--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Robert BubelMens 40-4941M 22:52.2--100%35.82%34.06%08:03:49.7
278Patti BraunreutherWomens 50-5959F 23:15.9+0:23.7+1.73%98.30%34.71%32.92%08:03:49.7
315Bob HedtlerMens 50-5958M 25:40.1+2:47.9+12.24%89.10%27.97%25.99%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Patti BraunreutherWomens 50-5959F 23:15.9--100%36.55%34.79%08:03:49.7
263Livia BurnettWomens 14 & under11F 25:41.8+2:25.9+10.45%90.54%29.92%27.97%08:03:49.7
312Anne CliftonWomens 50-5957F 26:41.3+3:25.4+14.71%87.17%27.21%25.19%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Female - Womens 14 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
163Livia BurnettWomens 14 & under11F 25:41.8--100%30.36%30.36%08:03:49.7
2106Fiona DawWomens 14 & underF 48:06.4+22:24.6+87.21%53.42%-30.36%-30.36%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Female - Womens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Abigail McMahonWomens 20-2920F 31:20.4--100%5.06%5.06%08:03:49.7
233Emma SutherlandWomens 20-2923F 34:40.9+3:20.5+10.66%90.36%-5.06%-5.06%08:03:49.7
-37Ghayathiri Sankara NarayananWomens 20-2929F DNF-----08:03:49.7
  • 5k Female - Womens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Amy WilkewiczWomens 30-3935F 33:37.6--100%6.33%5.74%08:03:49.7
27Amanda ParsonsWomens 30-3937F 33:40.4+0:02.8+0.14%99.86%6.20%5.61%08:03:49.7
3103Shannon BurnettWomens 30-39F 35:40.5+2:02.9+6.09%94.26%0.62%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Female - Womens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128Debra OsuchWomens 40-4949F 37:07.0--100%23.90%11.59%08:03:49.7
2105Kimberly MarquezWomens 40-49F 41:59.0+4:52.0+13.11%88.41%13.93%0.00%08:03:49.7
330Dora JohnsonWomens 40-4944F 1:07:13.7+30:06.7+81.13%55.21%-37.83%-60.13%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Female - Womens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
178Patti BraunreutherWomens 50-5959F 23:15.9--100%26.23%32.97%08:03:49.7
212Anne CliftonWomens 50-5957F 26:41.3+3:25.4+14.71%87.17%15.38%23.11%08:03:49.7
319Carol SutherlandWomens 50-5952F 34:42.6+11:26.7+49.19%67.03%-10.06%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Robert BubelMens 40-4941M 22:52.2--100%33.07%28.40%08:03:49.7
215Bob HedtlerMens 50-5958M 25:40.1+2:47.9+12.24%89.10%24.88%19.64%08:03:49.7
350Jordan BrettMens 30-3930M 28:02.1+5:09.9+22.58%81.58%17.96%12.24%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Male - Mens 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1104Gabe MarquezMens 15-19M 48:24.9--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Male - Mens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
176Noah TaylorMens 20-2920M 33:58.0--100%8.11%8.11%08:03:49.7
213Benjamin CaseMens 20-2924M 39:57.5+5:59.5+17.64%85.01%-8.11%-8.11%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Male - Mens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150Jordan BrettMens 30-3930M 28:02.1--100%15.44%12.95%08:03:49.7
284Scott SweeneyMens 30-3935M 29:55.2+1:53.1+6.72%93.70%9.76%7.10%08:03:49.7
323Christopher WilkewiczMens 30-3939M 34:29.6+6:27.5+23.04%81.28%-4.03%-7.10%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Male - Mens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
181Robert BubelMens 40-4941M 22:52.2--100%31.23%19.67%08:03:49.7
271Michael McGeeMens 40-4948M 28:28.3+5:36.1+24.49%80.33%14.38%0.00%08:03:49.7
3107Andrew DawMens 40-49M 48:25.3+25:33.1+111.73%47.23%-45.61%-70.07%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Male - Mens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Bob HedtlerMens 50-5958M 25:40.1--100%7.20%7.20%08:03:49.7
256Kevin KeelMens 50-5954M 29:39.2+3:59.1+15.52%86.56%-7.20%-7.20%08:03:49.7
  • 5k Male - Mens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-97Zlatan PuricMens 60-6961M DNF-----08:03:49.7
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Kevin BudzynskiMens 40-4940M 51:05.5--100%28.15%24.92%08:03:49.7
246John BartoldMens 50-5952M 1:04:52.0+13:46.5+26.96%78.76%8.78%4.68%08:03:49.7
38Amber ZadorskiWomens 30-3936F 1:06:02.5+14:57.0+29.26%77.36%7.12%2.96%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Amber ZadorskiWomens 30-3936F 1:06:02.5--100%13.52%5.47%08:03:49.7
25Amanda BedientWomens 30-3934F 1:08:03.2+2:00.7+3.05%97.04%10.89%2.59%08:03:49.7
362Lisa EnglerWomens 50-5953F 1:09:51.7+3:49.2+5.78%94.53%8.52%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Female - Womens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-32Emily DeforeWomens 20-2926F DNF-----08:03:49.7
  • 10k Female - Womens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Amber ZadorskiWomens 30-3936F 1:06:02.5--100%1.50%1.50%08:03:49.7
25Amanda BedientWomens 30-3934F 1:08:03.2+2:00.7+3.05%97.04%-1.50%-1.50%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Female - Womens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-91THERESA MORRISWomens 40-4944F DNF-----08:03:49.7
  • 10k Female - Womens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Lisa EnglerWomens 50-5953F 1:09:51.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
193Tina SzeligaWomens 50-5954F 1:09:51.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Female - Womens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1102Maggy ZidarWomens 60-69F 1:25:52.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Female - Womens 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
151Judi ChaffeeWomens 70-79F 1:38:31.1--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Kevin BudzynskiMens 40-4940M 51:05.5--100%21.15%22.92%08:03:49.7
246John BartoldMens 50-5952M 1:04:52.0+13:46.5+26.96%78.76%-0.11%2.14%08:03:49.7
329Donald TauroMens 40-4947M 1:06:17.0+15:11.5+29.73%77.08%-2.30%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Male - Mens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-75Nicholas EjakMens 20-2928M DNF-----08:03:49.7
  • 10k Male - Mens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
189Steve SienkowskiMens 30-3930M 1:06:51.4--100%0.00%0.00%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Male - Mens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
155Kevin BudzynskiMens 40-4940M 51:05.5--100%12.94%12.94%08:03:49.7
229Donald TauroMens 40-4947M 1:06:17.0+15:11.5+29.73%77.08%-12.94%-12.94%08:03:49.7
  • 10k Male - Mens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
146John BartoldMens 50-5952M 1:04:52.0--100%7.16%7.16%08:03:49.7
218Carlyle CarvalhoMens 50-5953M 1:14:52.5+10:00.5+15.43%86.63%-7.16%-7.16%08:03:49.7