Kopia av Kurortsloppet 2018 junior

Sunday, September 9, 2018 10:42 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Katrineholm Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 89
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, September 9, 2018 11:56 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Kurortsloppet - jun 2018
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kopia av Kurortsloppet 2018 junior

  • 0,7 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Eddie Lind -14 "Knatte" 13- 3:50.1--100%30.74%24.56%
2120Olle Furén -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:05.9+0:15.8+6.87%93.57%25.98%19.38%
3142Simon Östlund "Knatte" 13- 4:19.9+0:29.8+12.95%88.53%21.77%14.79%
431Vidar Gustafsson -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:24.3+0:34.2+14.86%87.06%20.44%13.34%
522Elvis Sevelin -13KSK Friidrott "Knatte" 13- 4:30.1+0:40.0+17.38%85.19%18.70%11.44%
627Milo Jensen -13BSLK "Knatte" 13- 4:30.5+0:40.4+17.56%85.06%18.58%11.31%
719Albin Måsén -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:31.7+0:41.6+18.08%84.69%18.22%10.92%
818Adeline Ansin -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:32.9+0:42.8+18.60%84.32%17.86%10.52%
9128Lilly Brantö -13Team Nordic Trail "Knatte" 13- 4:33.0+0:42.9+18.64%84.29%17.83%10.49%
1025Maja Skoog -14Katrineholm Bandy "Knatte" 13- 4:33.3+0:43.2+18.77%84.19%17.74%10.39%
11111Emmy Östlund -13Mx Arena "Knatte" 13- 4:36.7+0:46.6+20.25%83.16%16.71%9.28%
1229Saga Lundborg -14KSK Friidrott "Knatte" 13- 4:43.7+0:53.6+23.29%81.11%14.60%6.98%
1330Tristan Fridén -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:49.0+0:58.9+25.60%79.62%13.01%5.25%
14127William Nyman -13Team Sjögrens trafikskola "Knatte" 13- 4:56.5+1:06.4+28.86%77.61%10.75%2.79%
1524Harry Fredriksson -15Julita GoIF "Knatte" 13- 5:05.0+1:14.9+32.55%75.44%8.19%0.00%
16115Inez Jyttner -14Valla "Knatte" 13- 5:23.6+1:33.5+40.63%71.11%2.59%-6.10%
17110Anton Ydevall -13HyresHuset Katrineholm "Knatte" 13- 5:26.7+1:36.6+41.98%70.43%1.66%-7.11%
1823Felix Adeteg -14 "Knatte" 13- 5:55.8+2:05.7+54.63%64.67%-7.10%-16.66%
19138Melvin Kaariniemi -13 "Knatte" 13- 6:04.8+2:14.7+58.54%63.08%-9.81%-19.61%
2020Charlie Svedling -14Katrineholm "Knatte" 13- 6:19.1+2:29.0+64.75%60.70%-14.11%-24.30%
21118Otto Skoog -14Biesta Grabbar "Knatte" 13- 6:20.5+2:30.4+65.36%60.47%-14.53%-24.75%
22116William Andersson -14Sköldinge IF "Knatte" 13- 6:30.5+2:40.4+69.71%58.92%-17.54%-28.03%
23107Elis Kristoffersson --14 "Knatte" 13- 6:32.4+2:42.3+70.53%58.64%-18.11%-28.66%
24114Todd Wijkmark -14Forssa IK "Knatte" 13- 6:39.0+2:48.9+73.40%57.67%-20.10%-30.82%
2528Nora Dagerud -14Julita GoIF "Knatte" 13- 6:40.6+2:50.5+74.10%57.44%-20.58%-31.34%
26133Olof Tayler "Knatte" 13- 6:44.7+2:54.6+75.88%56.86%-21.82%-32.69%
27117Viktor Andersson -14Sköldinge IF "Knatte" 13- 7:21.4+3:31.3+91.83%52.13%-32.86%-44.72%
2826Manfred Gustafsson -15 "Knatte" 13- 7:22.2+3:32.1+92.18%52.04%-33.10%-44.98%
29103Svea Bjerke -16 "Knatte" 13- 9:10.5+5:20.4+139.24%41.80%-65.70%-80.49%
  • 0,7 km - "Knatte" 13-
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Eddie Lind -14 "Knatte" 13- 3:50.1--100%30.74%24.56%
2120Olle Furén -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:05.9+0:15.8+6.87%93.57%25.98%19.38%
3142Simon Östlund "Knatte" 13- 4:19.9+0:29.8+12.95%88.53%21.77%14.79%
431Vidar Gustafsson -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:24.3+0:34.2+14.86%87.06%20.44%13.34%
522Elvis Sevelin -13KSK Friidrott "Knatte" 13- 4:30.1+0:40.0+17.38%85.19%18.70%11.44%
627Milo Jensen -13BSLK "Knatte" 13- 4:30.5+0:40.4+17.56%85.06%18.58%11.31%
719Albin Måsén -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:31.7+0:41.6+18.08%84.69%18.22%10.92%
818Adeline Ansin -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:32.9+0:42.8+18.60%84.32%17.86%10.52%
9128Lilly Brantö -13Team Nordic Trail "Knatte" 13- 4:33.0+0:42.9+18.64%84.29%17.83%10.49%
1025Maja Skoog -14Katrineholm Bandy "Knatte" 13- 4:33.3+0:43.2+18.77%84.19%17.74%10.39%
11111Emmy Östlund -13Mx Arena "Knatte" 13- 4:36.7+0:46.6+20.25%83.16%16.71%9.28%
1229Saga Lundborg -14KSK Friidrott "Knatte" 13- 4:43.7+0:53.6+23.29%81.11%14.60%6.98%
1330Tristan Fridén -13 "Knatte" 13- 4:49.0+0:58.9+25.60%79.62%13.01%5.25%
14127William Nyman -13Team Sjögrens trafikskola "Knatte" 13- 4:56.5+1:06.4+28.86%77.61%10.75%2.79%
1524Harry Fredriksson -15Julita GoIF "Knatte" 13- 5:05.0+1:14.9+32.55%75.44%8.19%0.00%
16115Inez Jyttner -14Valla "Knatte" 13- 5:23.6+1:33.5+40.63%71.11%2.59%-6.10%
17110Anton Ydevall -13HyresHuset Katrineholm "Knatte" 13- 5:26.7+1:36.6+41.98%70.43%1.66%-7.11%
1823Felix Adeteg -14 "Knatte" 13- 5:55.8+2:05.7+54.63%64.67%-7.10%-16.66%
19138Melvin Kaariniemi -13 "Knatte" 13- 6:04.8+2:14.7+58.54%63.08%-9.81%-19.61%
2020Charlie Svedling -14Katrineholm "Knatte" 13- 6:19.1+2:29.0+64.75%60.70%-14.11%-24.30%
21118Otto Skoog -14Biesta Grabbar "Knatte" 13- 6:20.5+2:30.4+65.36%60.47%-14.53%-24.75%
22116William Andersson -14Sköldinge IF "Knatte" 13- 6:30.5+2:40.4+69.71%58.92%-17.54%-28.03%
23107Elis Kristoffersson --14 "Knatte" 13- 6:32.4+2:42.3+70.53%58.64%-18.11%-28.66%
24114Todd Wijkmark -14Forssa IK "Knatte" 13- 6:39.0+2:48.9+73.40%57.67%-20.10%-30.82%
2528Nora Dagerud -14Julita GoIF "Knatte" 13- 6:40.6+2:50.5+74.10%57.44%-20.58%-31.34%
26133Olof Tayler "Knatte" 13- 6:44.7+2:54.6+75.88%56.86%-21.82%-32.69%
27117Viktor Andersson -14Sköldinge IF "Knatte" 13- 7:21.4+3:31.3+91.83%52.13%-32.86%-44.72%
2826Manfred Gustafsson -15 "Knatte" 13- 7:22.2+3:32.1+92.18%52.04%-33.10%-44.98%
29103Svea Bjerke -16 "Knatte" 13- 9:10.5+5:20.4+139.24%41.80%-65.70%-80.49%
  • 0,9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139Oliver Ansin -11Pojkar 11-12 3:45.4--100%20.75%16.15%
2135Axel Jansson -11Team Jansson Pojkar 11-12 3:50.3+0:04.9+2.17%97.87%19.03%14.32%
337Elvin Magnell -11Katrineholms OK Pojkar 11-12 3:55.2+0:09.8+4.35%95.83%17.31%12.50%
443William Fullborn -12Julita Triathlon Pojkar 11-12 4:03.1+0:17.7+7.85%92.72%14.53%9.56%
532Alice Lind -12 Flickor 11-12 4:04.8+0:19.4+8.61%92.08%13.93%8.93%
634Maja Carlsson -12 Flickor 11-12 4:07.7+0:22.3+9.89%91.00%12.91%7.85%
7124Henry Karlsson -12 Pojkar 11-12 4:13.4+0:28.0+12.42%88.95%10.91%5.73%
8119Alfred Skoog - 11Biesta Grabbar Pojkar 11-12 4:20.7+0:35.3+15.66%86.46%8.34%3.01%
933Ellie Fridén -11 Flickor 11-12 4:27.9+0:42.5+18.86%84.14%5.81%0.33%
1038Jack Fredriksson -12Julita GoIF Pojkar 11-12 4:29.7+0:44.3+19.65%83.57%5.18%-0.33%
1140Theo Jensen -11BSLK Pojkar 11-12 4:39.6+0:54.2+24.05%80.62%1.70%-4.02%
1236Axel Lindén -12Glindrans IK Pojkar 11-12 4:54.0+1:08.6+30.43%76.67%-3.36%-9.38%
1335Meja Toverud -11Julita GoIF Flickor 11-12 5:22.1+1:36.7+42.90%69.98%-13.24%-19.83%
14123Kristina Saxvold -11 Flickor 11-12 5:36.2+1:50.8+49.16%67.04%-18.20%-25.07%
15106Alma Bjelke -12 Flickor 11-12 5:39.7+1:54.3+50.71%66.35%-19.43%-26.38%
16126Theodor Nyman -12Team Sjögrens trafikskola Pojkar 11-12 5:49.3+2:03.9+54.97%64.53%-22.81%-29.95%
1741Vincent Andersson -12Värmbol Pojkar 11-12 5:54.1+2:08.7+57.10%63.65%-24.49%-31.73%
1842William Dagerud -12Julita GoIF Pojkar 11-12 6:06.6+2:21.2+62.64%61.48%-28.89%-36.38%
-113Alvin Wijkmark -12Forssa IK Pojkar 11-12 DNF-----
  • 0,9 km - Flickor 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
132Alice Lind -12 Flickor 11-12 4:04.8--100%16.47%17.02%
234Maja Carlsson -12 Flickor 11-12 4:07.7+0:02.9+1.18%98.83%15.48%16.03%
333Ellie Fridén -11 Flickor 11-12 4:27.9+0:23.1+9.44%91.38%8.59%9.19%
435Meja Toverud -11Julita GoIF Flickor 11-12 5:22.1+1:17.3+31.58%76.00%-9.91%-9.19%
5123Kristina Saxvold -11 Flickor 11-12 5:36.2+1:31.4+37.34%72.81%-14.72%-13.97%
6106Alma Bjelke -12 Flickor 11-12 5:39.7+1:34.9+38.77%72.06%-15.91%-15.15%
  • 0,9 km - Pojkar 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
139Oliver Ansin -11Pojkar 11-12 3:45.4--100%19.53%15.01%
2135Axel Jansson -11Team Jansson Pojkar 11-12 3:50.3+0:04.9+2.17%97.87%17.78%13.16%
337Elvin Magnell -11Katrineholms OK Pojkar 11-12 3:55.2+0:09.8+4.35%95.83%16.03%11.31%
443William Fullborn -12Julita Triathlon Pojkar 11-12 4:03.1+0:17.7+7.85%92.72%13.21%8.33%
5124Henry Karlsson -12 Pojkar 11-12 4:13.4+0:28.0+12.42%88.95%9.54%4.45%
6119Alfred Skoog - 11Biesta Grabbar Pojkar 11-12 4:20.7+0:35.3+15.66%86.46%6.93%1.70%
738Jack Fredriksson -12Julita GoIF Pojkar 11-12 4:29.7+0:44.3+19.65%83.57%3.72%-1.70%
840Theo Jensen -11BSLK Pojkar 11-12 4:39.6+0:54.2+24.05%80.62%0.18%-5.43%
936Axel Lindén -12Glindrans IK Pojkar 11-12 4:54.0+1:08.6+30.43%76.67%-4.96%-10.86%
10126Theodor Nyman -12Team Sjögrens trafikskola Pojkar 11-12 5:49.3+2:03.9+54.97%64.53%-24.70%-31.71%
1141Vincent Andersson -12Värmbol Pojkar 11-12 5:54.1+2:08.7+57.10%63.65%-26.41%-33.52%
1242William Dagerud -12Julita GoIF Pojkar 11-12 6:06.6+2:21.2+62.64%61.48%-30.87%-38.24%
-113Alvin Wijkmark -12Forssa IK Pojkar 11-12 DNF-----
  • 1,3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1145Alexander LagmyrJulita GoIF Pojkar 09-10 5:30.3--100%20.88%16.00%
246Lovisa Ydewall -09KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 5:39.7+0:09.4+2.85%97.23%18.63%13.61%
349Maja Sevelin -10KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 5:45.4+0:15.1+4.57%95.63%17.27%12.16%
451Novalie Wong Hellström -09 Flickor 09-10 5:45.7+0:15.4+4.66%95.55%17.19%12.08%
553Edvin Skoog -10Katrineholm Bandy Pojkar 09-10 5:47.6+0:17.3+5.24%95.02%16.74%11.60%
654Elton Magnell -10Katrineholms OK Pojkar 09-10 5:52.0+0:21.7+6.57%93.84%15.69%10.48%
7139Sebastian ÖstlundMx Arena Pojkar 09-10 5:54.6+0:24.3+7.36%93.15%15.06%9.82%
8121Melvin Furén -09Värmbol FC Pojkar 09-10 5:55.0+0:24.7+7.48%93.04%14.97%9.72%
950Nellie Lind -09 Flickor 09-10 5:57.2+0:26.9+8.14%92.47%14.44%9.16%
10132Tuva Plantin Pontén -09KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 5:57.7+0:27.4+8.30%92.34%14.32%9.03%
11143Valter EksgårdVasalund Pojkar 09-10 6:29.5+0:59.2+17.92%84.80%6.70%0.94%
1245Isabella Fullborn -10KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 6:36.9+1:06.6+20.16%83.22%4.93%-0.94%
1347Lykka Gustafsson -10Flens FS Flickor 09-10 6:42.3+1:12.0+21.80%82.10%3.64%-2.31%
14140Elias Back Palmkvist Pojkar 09-10 6:49.1+1:18.8+23.86%80.74%2.01%-4.04%
1544Felicia Ahlén -09 Flickor 09-10 7:55.1+2:24.8+43.84%69.52%-13.80%-20.83%
16129Livia Brantö -09Team Nordic Trail Flickor 09-10 7:55.3+2:25.0+43.90%69.49%-13.85%-20.88%
17148Irma SiverskogJulita Triathlon Flickor 09-10 8:02.1+2:31.8+45.96%68.51%-15.48%-22.61%
1852Thyra Tovered -09Julita GoIF Flickor 09-10 8:09.6+2:39.3+48.23%67.46%-17.27%-24.52%
1948Maja Adeteg -09 Flickor 09-10 8:24.0+2:53.7+52.59%65.54%-20.72%-28.18%
20150Thelma Björnqvist Flickor 09-10 9:03.3+3:33.0+64.49%60.80%-30.14%-38.17%
2155Oscar Andersson -09Sköldinge IF Pojkar 09-10 9:25.7+3:55.4+71.27%58.39%-35.50%-43.87%
22112Elin Östlund -10Mx Arena Flickor 09-10 9:26.6+3:56.3+71.54%58.30%-35.72%-44.10%
  • 1,3 km - Flickor 09-10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
146Lovisa Ydewall -09KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 5:39.7--100%21.79%22.57%
249Maja Sevelin -10KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 5:45.4+0:05.7+1.68%98.35%20.48%21.27%
351Novalie Wong Hellström -09 Flickor 09-10 5:45.7+0:06.0+1.77%98.26%20.41%21.20%
450Nellie Lind -09 Flickor 09-10 5:57.2+0:17.5+5.15%95.10%17.76%18.58%
5132Tuva Plantin Pontén -09KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 5:57.7+0:18.0+5.30%94.97%17.65%18.46%
645Isabella Fullborn -10KSK Friidrott Flickor 09-10 6:36.9+0:57.2+16.84%85.59%8.62%9.53%
747Lykka Gustafsson -10Flens FS Flickor 09-10 6:42.3+1:02.6+18.43%84.44%7.38%8.30%
844Felicia Ahlén -09 Flickor 09-10 7:55.1+2:15.4+39.86%71.50%-9.38%-8.30%
9129Livia Brantö -09Team Nordic Trail Flickor 09-10 7:55.3+2:15.6+39.92%71.47%-9.43%-8.34%
10148Irma SiverskogJulita Triathlon Flickor 09-10 8:02.1+2:22.4+41.92%70.46%-10.99%-9.89%
1152Thyra Tovered -09Julita GoIF Flickor 09-10 8:09.6+2:29.9+44.13%69.38%-12.72%-11.60%
1248Maja Adeteg -09 Flickor 09-10 8:24.0+2:44.3+48.37%67.40%-16.04%-14.88%
13150Thelma Björnqvist Flickor 09-10 9:03.3+3:23.6+59.94%62.53%-25.08%-23.84%
14112Elin Östlund -10Mx Arena Flickor 09-10 9:26.6+3:46.9+66.79%59.95%-30.45%-29.15%
  • 1,3 km - Pojkar 09-10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1145Alexander LagmyrJulita GoIF Pojkar 09-10 5:30.3--100%14.87%6.91%
253Edvin Skoog -10Katrineholm Bandy Pojkar 09-10 5:47.6+0:17.3+5.24%95.02%10.41%2.03%
354Elton Magnell -10Katrineholms OK Pojkar 09-10 5:52.0+0:21.7+6.57%93.84%9.27%0.79%
4139Sebastian ÖstlundMx Arena Pojkar 09-10 5:54.6+0:24.3+7.36%93.15%8.60%0.06%
5121Melvin Furén -09Värmbol FC Pojkar 09-10 5:55.0+0:24.7+7.48%93.04%8.50%-0.06%
6143Valter EksgårdVasalund Pojkar 09-10 6:29.5+0:59.2+17.92%84.80%-0.39%-9.78%
7140Elias Back Palmkvist Pojkar 09-10 6:49.1+1:18.8+23.86%80.74%-5.44%-15.30%
855Oscar Andersson -09Sköldinge IF Pojkar 09-10 9:25.7+3:55.4+71.27%58.39%-45.81%-59.44%
  • 2,2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1151Robin BjörnqvistKAIK Handboll Pojkar 05-06 10:03.8--100%18.07%14.43%
2146Anton Isaksson Pojkar 07-08 10:27.1+0:23.3+3.86%96.28%14.90%11.13%
3149August SiverskogJulita Triathlon Pojkar 07-08 10:50.7+0:46.9+7.77%92.79%11.70%7.78%
461Alma Nyström -06KSK Friidrott Flickor 05-06 10:51.9+0:48.1+7.97%92.62%11.54%7.61%
5134Engla Plantin Pontén -07KSK Friidrott Flickor 07-08 10:52.2+0:48.4+8.02%92.58%11.50%7.57%
660Victor Fridén -08Pojkar 07-08 10:58.2+0:54.4+9.01%91.74%10.68%6.72%
756Ellen Gustafsson -07Flens FS Flickor 07-08 11:25.6+1:21.8+13.55%88.07%6.97%2.83%
8153Melina LagmyrBacka Konstååkn Flickor 07-08 11:39.0+1:35.2+15.77%86.38%5.15%0.94%
9125Ellen Karlsson -08Karate Dojo Katrineholm Flickor 07-08 11:45.6+1:41.8+16.86%85.57%4.25%0.00%
1064Gustav Malmkvist -06KSK Friidrott Pojkar 05-06 13:07.9+3:04.1+30.49%76.63%-6.92%-11.66%
1157Elma Magnell -08Katrineholms OK Flickor 07-08 13:26.5+3:22.7+33.57%74.87%-9.44%-14.30%
1259Vilhelmina Ydewall -07HyresHuset Katrineholm Flickor 07-08 13:42.7+3:38.9+36.25%73.39%-11.64%-16.60%
1358Hilma Sevelin -07KSK Friidrott Flickor 07-08 13:43.0+3:39.2+36.30%73.37%-11.68%-16.64%
14105Felix Åhlin -05 Pojkar 05-06 13:48.8+3:45.0+37.26%72.85%-12.47%-17.46%
15144Gustaf Karlsson Pojkar 05-06 13:53.5+3:49.7+38.04%72.44%-13.10%-18.13%
16108Elsa Fundberg -08Katrineholmsgymnasterna Flickor 07-08 14:05.6+4:01.8+40.05%71.40%-14.75%-19.84%
17137Alice Åhlin -08Bie Flickor 07-08 14:05.8+4:02.0+40.08%71.39%-14.77%-19.87%
-63Gabriel Sjöblom -06 Pojkar 05-06 DNF-----
-147Mira Marton Flickor 07-08 DNF-----
  • 2,2 km - Flickor 05-06
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
161Alma Nyström -06KSK Friidrott Flickor 05-06 10:51.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2,2 km - Flickor 07-08
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1134Engla Plantin Pontén -07KSK Friidrott Flickor 07-08 10:52.2--100%14.76%19.13%
256Ellen Gustafsson -07Flens FS Flickor 07-08 11:25.6+0:33.4+5.12%95.13%10.39%14.99%
3153Melina LagmyrBacka Konstååkn Flickor 07-08 11:39.0+0:46.8+7.18%93.30%8.64%13.33%
4125Ellen Karlsson -08Karate Dojo Katrineholm Flickor 07-08 11:45.6+0:53.4+8.19%92.43%7.78%12.51%
557Elma Magnell -08Katrineholms OK Flickor 07-08 13:26.5+2:34.3+23.66%80.87%-5.41%0.00%
659Vilhelmina Ydewall -07HyresHuset Katrineholm Flickor 07-08 13:42.7+2:50.5+26.14%79.28%-7.53%-2.01%
758Hilma Sevelin -07KSK Friidrott Flickor 07-08 13:43.0+2:50.8+26.19%79.25%-7.57%-2.05%
8108Elsa Fundberg -08Katrineholmsgymnasterna Flickor 07-08 14:05.6+3:13.4+29.65%77.13%-10.52%-4.85%
9137Alice Åhlin -08Bie Flickor 07-08 14:05.8+3:13.6+29.68%77.11%-10.55%-4.87%
-147Mira Marton Flickor 07-08 DNF-----
  • 2,2 km - Pojkar 05-06
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1151Robin BjörnqvistKAIK Handboll Pojkar 05-06 10:03.8--100%20.92%25.30%
264Gustav Malmkvist -06KSK Friidrott Pojkar 05-06 13:07.9+3:04.1+30.49%76.63%-3.20%2.53%
3105Felix Åhlin -05 Pojkar 05-06 13:48.8+3:45.0+37.26%72.85%-8.55%-2.53%
4144Gustaf Karlsson Pojkar 05-06 13:53.5+3:49.7+38.04%72.44%-9.17%-3.11%
-63Gabriel Sjöblom -06 Pojkar 05-06 DNF-----
  • 2,2 km - Pojkar 07-08
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1146Anton Isaksson Pojkar 07-08 10:27.1--100%2.83%3.63%
2149August SiverskogJulita Triathlon Pojkar 07-08 10:50.7+0:23.6+3.76%96.37%-0.83%0.00%
360Victor Fridén -08Pojkar 07-08 10:58.2+0:31.1+4.96%95.27%-1.99%-1.15%