NW CX CUP #1 - 1:00 Races

Saturday, September 8, 2018 1:02 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Wednesday, October 10, 2018 1:53 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Men 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1680Tyler MorgensonCycle U Men 10-1212M 27:55.23--100%12.93%10.83%
2687Keegan TornowRad Racing Men 10-1213M 30:49.43+2:54.2+10.40%90.58%3.87%1.56%
3679Porter Melvin Men 10-1211M 31:18.73+3:23.5+12.15%89.17%2.35%0.00%
4685Atticus Dutt Men 10-1212M 32:30.13+4:34.9+16.41%85.90%-1.36%-3.80%
5686William Pryor Men 10-1210M 37:45.93+9:50.7+35.26%73.93%-17.78%-20.61%
6688Braedan TornowRad Racing Men 10-1211M -1 lap2-----
7683Landon AndersonRad Racing Men 10-1210M -1 lap2-----
  • Men 13-16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11180Owen Rogers Men 13-1616M 23:42.23--100%13.42%13.75%
21187Henry Kaeser Men 13-1615M 24:00.63+0:18.4+1.29%98.72%12.30%12.63%
31181Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Men 13-1613M 24:34.83+0:52.6+3.70%96.43%10.21%10.56%
41179Parker AndersonRad Racing Men 13-1614M 25:14.93+1:32.7+6.52%93.88%7.77%8.13%
51182Parker StanfordCycle U Men 13-1615M 25:35.63+1:53.4+7.97%92.62%6.51%6.87%
61191Connor LambDyna Racing Men 13-1615M 25:38.13+1:55.9+8.15%92.46%6.36%6.72%
71190Brooks EngeDyna Men 13-1615M 25:39.33+1:57.1+8.23%92.39%6.29%6.65%
81192Euan McelwaineCycle U Men 13-1616M 25:58.83+2:16.6+9.60%91.24%5.10%5.46%
91176Joe SprangerBroadmark Mount Si Men 13-1613M 27:25.53+3:43.3+15.70%86.43%-0.18%0.21%
101193Otto BegusCycle U Men 13-1616M 27:28.93+3:46.7+15.94%86.25%-0.38%0.00%
111184Ella Gillespie Men 13-1615F 27:44.83+4:02.6+17.06%85.43%-1.35%-0.96%
121189Skye McDonaldCycle U Men 13-1616M 27:59.73+4:17.5+18.11%84.67%-2.26%-1.87%
131185Finn Westover Men 13-1613M 28:00.03+4:17.8+18.13%84.65%-2.28%-1.89%
141183Itai MalakoffCycle U Men 13-1614M 28:35.83+4:53.6+20.64%82.89%-4.46%-4.06%
151177William FowlerJerry Baker Juniors Men 13-1614M 29:15.83+5:33.6+23.46%81.00%-6.89%-6.48%
161178Alex RyseSchool of Cross Men 13-1615M 29:37.83+5:55.6+25.00%80.00%-8.23%-7.82%
171194Teddy Blahous Men 13-1615M 29:51.33+6:09.1+25.95%79.39%-9.05%-8.64%
181186Luca LaverdeCycle U Men 13-1613M 31:19.53+7:37.3+32.15%75.67%-14.42%-13.99%
191188Donovan RamirezCycle U Men 13-1613M 32:25.83+8:43.6+36.82%73.09%-18.46%-18.01%
  • Women 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1684Keaghlan RobinsonNWCX Project Women 10-1211F 31:26.03--100%0.00%0.00%
2681Elsie McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Women 10-1212F -1 lap2-----
3682Kassidy McNees Women 10-1211F -1 lap2-----
4677Camilla MejiaVertical World Cycling Women 10-1212F -1 lap2-----
5678Isabella MejiaVertical World Cycling Women 10-1212F -1 lap2-----