League Race 2018 Race4

Sunday, September 2, 2018 10:04 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, September 4, 2018 01:20 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

League Race 2018 Race4

  • 5km iSUP Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
152Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 27:41.0--100%26.61%31.74%
229Clifford LauMale Open35M 31:02.1+3:21.1+12.11%89.20%17.72%23.48%
353Gary LauMale OpenM 34:08.8+6:27.8+23.35%81.07%9.47%15.81%
45Chow Sze PuiFemale Open25F 40:33.5+12:52.5+46.51%68.26%-7.53%0.00%
584Dickey ChuMale Open46M 41:09.7+13:28.7+48.69%67.26%-9.12%-1.49%
610Poon Yan Li, LilianFemale Open21F 44:42.8+17:01.8+61.52%61.91%-18.54%-10.24%
738JadeFemale Open16F 44:44.4+17:03.4+61.61%61.88%-18.61%-10.31%
  • 5km iSUP Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Chow Sze PuiFemale Open25F 40:33.5--100%6.41%9.29%
210Poon Yan Li, LilianFemale Open21F 44:42.8+4:09.3+10.24%90.71%-3.18%0.00%
338JadeFemale Open16F 44:44.4+4:10.9+10.31%90.65%-3.24%-0.06%
  • 5km iSUP Race Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Chow Sze PuiFemale Open25F 40:33.5--100%6.41%9.29%
210Poon Yan Li, LilianFemale Open21F 44:42.8+4:09.3+10.24%90.71%-3.18%0.00%
338JadeFemale Open16F 44:44.4+4:10.9+10.31%90.65%-3.24%-0.06%
  • 5km iSUP Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
152Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 27:41.0--100%17.38%15.06%
229Clifford LauMale Open35M 31:02.1+3:21.1+12.11%89.20%7.38%4.77%
353Gary LauMale OpenM 34:08.8+6:27.8+23.35%81.07%-1.91%-4.77%
484Dickey ChuMale Open46M 41:09.7+13:28.7+48.69%67.26%-22.85%-26.30%
  • 5km iSUP Race Male - Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
152Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 27:41.0--100%17.38%15.06%
229Clifford LauMale Open35M 31:02.1+3:21.1+12.11%89.20%7.38%4.77%
353Gary LauMale OpenM 34:08.8+6:27.8+23.35%81.07%-1.91%-4.77%
484Dickey ChuMale Open46M 41:09.7+13:28.7+48.69%67.26%-22.85%-26.30%
  • 10km Elite Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Ng Ying LunMale Open24M 53:39.6--100%20.09%17.87%
2119Jack SeymourMale Open16M 53:45.6+0:06.0+0.19%99.81%19.94%17.72%
311Wong yu himMale Open33M 55:05.9+1:26.3+2.68%97.39%17.95%15.67%
455Isamu SakaiMale OpenM 58:05.8+4:26.2+8.27%92.36%13.48%11.08%
549Edmund LaiMale OpenM 58:16.4+4:36.8+8.60%92.08%13.22%10.81%
617ho chi hoMale Open38M 1:01:58.5+8:18.9+15.50%86.58%7.71%5.15%
730Tai Kwong-tatMale Open22M 1:04:00.1+10:20.5+19.27%83.84%4.69%2.04%
834Chan Chun Yin, KelMale Open22M 1:04:00.6+10:21.0+19.29%83.83%4.68%2.03%
93Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale OpenM 1:04:17.3+10:37.7+19.81%83.47%4.26%1.61%
1027Buddy WeeksMale Over3538M 1:04:26.3+10:46.7+20.09%83.27%4.04%1.38%
1148Jacko PoMale Over35M 1:06:14.2+12:34.6+23.44%81.01%1.36%-1.38%
1246Darren HesterMale Over3547M 1:07:27.4+13:47.8+25.71%79.55%-0.45%-3.24%
1325Tony CheungMale Over3553M 1:11:22.1+17:42.5+33.00%75.19%-6.28%-9.23%
1428Ricky LiMale Over3544M 1:11:25.2+17:45.6+33.10%75.13%-6.36%-9.31%
151Tio ChingFemale Open28F 1:11:33.2+17:53.6+33.35%74.99%-6.56%-9.51%
1688CHUNG Cheuk-yiuMale Over3536M 1:16:25.4+22:45.8+42.42%70.21%-13.81%-16.97%
1787Tang Yuen YingFemale Open34F 1:17:17.3+23:37.7+44.03%69.43%-15.10%-18.29%
182Mandy LeungFemale OpenF 1:17:49.4+24:09.8+45.03%68.95%-15.89%-19.11%
1916Alice PangFemale Open40F 1:17:54.3+24:14.7+45.18%68.88%-16.01%-19.23%
206Orange ChanFemale Open35F 1:27:57.1+34:17.5+63.91%61.01%-30.98%-34.61%
  • 10km Elite Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Tio ChingFemale Open28F 1:11:33.2--100%8.85%8.06%
287Tang Yuen YingFemale Open34F 1:17:17.3+5:44.1+8.02%92.58%1.55%0.69%
32Mandy LeungFemale OpenF 1:17:49.4+6:16.2+8.76%91.94%0.87%0.00%
416Alice PangFemale Open40F 1:17:54.3+6:21.1+8.88%91.85%0.76%-0.10%
56Orange ChanFemale Open35F 1:27:57.1+16:23.9+22.92%81.36%-12.03%-13.01%
  • 10km Elite Race Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Tio ChingFemale Open28F 1:11:33.2--100%8.85%8.06%
287Tang Yuen YingFemale Open34F 1:17:17.3+5:44.1+8.02%92.58%1.55%0.69%
32Mandy LeungFemale OpenF 1:17:49.4+6:16.2+8.76%91.94%0.87%0.00%
416Alice PangFemale Open40F 1:17:54.3+6:21.1+8.88%91.85%0.76%-0.10%
56Orange ChanFemale Open35F 1:27:57.1+16:23.9+22.92%81.36%-12.03%-13.01%
  • 10km Elite Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Ng Ying LunMale Open24M 53:39.6--100%15.32%16.17%
2119Jack SeymourMale Open16M 53:45.6+0:06.0+0.19%99.81%15.16%16.01%
311Wong yu himMale Open33M 55:05.9+1:26.3+2.68%97.39%13.05%13.92%
455Isamu SakaiMale OpenM 58:05.8+4:26.2+8.27%92.36%8.32%9.24%
549Edmund LaiMale OpenM 58:16.4+4:36.8+8.60%92.08%8.04%8.96%
617ho chi hoMale Open38M 1:01:58.5+8:18.9+15.50%86.58%2.20%3.18%
730Tai Kwong-tatMale Open22M 1:04:00.1+10:20.5+19.27%83.84%-1.00%0.01%
834Chan Chun Yin, KelMale Open22M 1:04:00.6+10:21.0+19.29%83.83%-1.01%0.00%
93Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale OpenM 1:04:17.3+10:37.7+19.81%83.47%-1.45%-0.43%
1027Buddy WeeksMale Over3538M 1:04:26.3+10:46.7+20.09%83.27%-1.69%-0.67%
1148Jacko PoMale Over35M 1:06:14.2+12:34.6+23.44%81.01%-4.53%-3.48%
1246Darren HesterMale Over3547M 1:07:27.4+13:47.8+25.71%79.55%-6.45%-5.38%
1325Tony CheungMale Over3553M 1:11:22.1+17:42.5+33.00%75.19%-12.63%-11.50%
1428Ricky LiMale Over3544M 1:11:25.2+17:45.6+33.10%75.13%-12.71%-11.58%
1588CHUNG Cheuk-yiuMale Over3536M 1:16:25.4+22:45.8+42.42%70.21%-20.60%-19.39%
  • 10km Elite Race Male - Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
126Ng Ying LunMale Open24M 53:39.6--100%9.42%7.92%
2119Jack SeymourMale Open16M 53:45.6+0:06.0+0.19%99.81%9.25%7.75%
311Wong yu himMale Open33M 55:05.9+1:26.3+2.68%97.39%6.99%5.45%
455Isamu SakaiMale OpenM 58:05.8+4:26.2+8.27%92.36%1.93%0.30%
549Edmund LaiMale OpenM 58:16.4+4:36.8+8.60%92.08%1.63%0.00%
617ho chi hoMale Open38M 1:01:58.5+8:18.9+15.50%86.58%-4.62%-6.35%
730Tai Kwong-tatMale Open22M 1:04:00.1+10:20.5+19.27%83.84%-8.04%-9.83%
834Chan Chun Yin, KelMale Open22M 1:04:00.6+10:21.0+19.29%83.83%-8.05%-9.84%
93Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale OpenM 1:04:17.3+10:37.7+19.81%83.47%-8.52%-10.32%
  • 10km Elite Race Male - Male Over35
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Buddy WeeksMale Over3538M 1:04:26.3--100%7.36%7.17%
248Jacko PoMale Over35M 1:06:14.2+1:47.9+2.79%97.28%4.77%4.58%
346Darren HesterMale Over3547M 1:07:27.4+3:01.1+4.68%95.53%3.02%2.82%
425Tony CheungMale Over3553M 1:11:22.1+6:55.8+10.75%90.29%-2.60%-2.82%
528Ricky LiMale Over3544M 1:11:25.2+6:58.9+10.83%90.22%-2.68%-2.89%
688CHUNG Cheuk-yiuMale Over3536M 1:16:25.4+11:59.1+18.60%84.32%-9.87%-10.10%