Centennial Sk8 5k

Sunday, August 19, 2018 9:10 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Arlington, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Timed on: ANS_NKS AQT80
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Friday, August 24, 2018 12:32 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 10:10.2--100%22.16%21.26%12:10:09
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 10:18.7+0:08.5+1.39%98.63%21.07%20.16%12:10:09
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:22.2+0:12.0+1.97%98.07%20.63%19.71%12:10:09
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:10.1--100%11.00%11.00%12:10:09
2-Makenna Berry14-18F 16:25.4+3:15.3+24.72%80.18%-11.00%-11.00%12:10:09
  • Female - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Makenna Berry14-18F 16:25.4--100%0.00%0.00%12:10:09
  • Female - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Hope Jackson19-29F 13:10.1--100%0.00%0.00%12:10:09
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 10:10.2--100%21.21%18.17%12:10:09
2-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 10:18.7+0:08.5+1.39%98.63%20.11%17.03%12:10:09
3-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:22.2+0:12.0+1.97%98.07%19.66%16.56%12:10:09
  • Male - 13&Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jonah Mench13&UnderM 13:05.8--100%17.54%11.87%12:10:09
2-Kaiam Whyte13&UnderM 14:51.6+1:45.8+13.46%88.13%6.43%0.00%12:10:09
3-Koehn Vincent13&UnderM 19:41.3+6:35.5+50.33%66.52%-23.97%-32.49%12:10:09
  • Male - 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Solomon Bilderback14-18M 10:18.7--100%0.00%0.00%12:10:09
  • Male - 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Colby Cummings19-29M 10:10.2--100%6.39%6.68%12:10:09
2-Miguel Angel Aldrete19-29M 10:22.2+0:12.0+1.97%98.07%4.54%4.85%12:10:09
3-Joey Doyle19-29M 11:25.6+1:15.4+12.36%89.00%-5.18%-4.85%12:10:09
  • Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Chris Kuhn30-39M 10:47.2--100%13.44%10.10%12:10:09
2-Brad Tengen30-39M 11:59.9+1:12.7+11.23%89.90%3.72%0.00%12:10:09
3-Caelin Bruce30-39M 14:36.0+3:48.8+35.35%73.88%-17.16%-21.68%12:10:09
  • Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Conan Gay40-49M 11:06.6--100%14.62%13.98%12:10:09
2-Randell McClelland40-49M 11:39.3+0:32.7+4.91%95.32%10.43%9.76%12:10:09
3-Chay Kilinger40-49M 12:51.5+1:44.9+15.74%86.40%1.18%0.45%12:10:09
  • Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Brian Sterling50+M 10:22.5--100%22.69%21.90%12:10:09
2-Ian Whyte50+M 11:34.0+1:11.5+11.49%89.70%13.81%12.93%12:10:09
3-Phil Priestley50+M 13:17.1+2:54.6+28.05%78.10%1.01%0.00%12:10:09