2018 Arden Park Youth Triathlon

Sunday, August 19, 2018 8:08 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sacramento, CA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 210
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, August 19, 2018 2:41 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Arden Park Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.aptriathlon.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • BOYS 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
118Jeffery DeaconBOYS 11-1211M 17:51.6--100%19.16%14.22%
225Ryan HollerBOYS 11-1211M 18:17.1+0:25.5+2.38%97.68%17.23%12.18%
322Dylan GrayBOYS 11-1212M 19:57.6+2:06.0+11.76%89.48%9.65%4.13%
426Carson LutzBOYS 11-1211M 20:08.0+2:16.4+12.73%88.71%8.87%3.30%
517Jackson BurrowsBOYS 11-1212M 20:16.5+2:24.9+13.52%88.09%8.22%2.62%
635Trevor YoderBOYS 11-1211M 20:16.8+2:25.2+13.55%88.07%8.20%2.60%
719Aero EricssonBOYS 11-1211M 20:30.6+2:39.0+14.84%87.08%7.16%1.49%
832Parker WagnerBOYS 11-1211M 20:32.8+2:41.2+15.04%86.92%6.99%1.32%
9281Ben CastilloBOYS 11-1211M 20:45.3+2:53.7+16.21%86.05%6.05%0.32%
1034Caleb WurtzerBOYS 11-1211M 20:53.2+3:01.6+16.95%85.51%5.46%-0.32%
1131Luke TwiningBOYS 11-1211M 22:15.3+4:23.7+24.61%80.25%-0.74%-6.89%
1233Kaser WinnBOYS 11-1212M 22:32.5+4:40.9+26.21%79.23%-2.04%-8.26%
1314J R BarnesBOYS 11-1212M 22:35.4+4:43.8+26.48%79.06%-2.25%-8.50%
1424Luke HerbelinBOYS 11-1212M 22:48.9+4:57.3+27.74%78.28%-3.27%-9.58%
1528Calvin OverlyBOYS 11-1212M 23:57.1+6:05.5+34.11%74.57%-8.42%-15.04%
1655Henry FreemanBOYS 11-1211M 25:21.9+7:30.3+42.02%70.41%-14.82%-21.83%
1727Austin McDermottBOYS 11-1211M 28:13.1+10:21.5+58.00%63.29%-27.73%-35.53%
1821Joseph GomezBOYS 11-1212M 30:25.6+12:34.0+70.36%58.70%-37.73%-46.14%
  • BOYS 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
18Cade WinstonBOYS 13-1413M 19:24.8--100%9.23%6.59%
2123James McMahonBOYS 13-1413M 19:51.6+0:26.8+2.30%97.75%7.14%4.44%
35Ryan NielloBOYS 13-1413M 19:55.2+0:30.4+2.61%97.46%6.86%4.15%
44Connor LewisBOYS 13-1414M 20:46.2+1:21.4+6.99%93.47%2.89%0.06%
57Ethan VahleBOYS 13-1413M 20:47.8+1:23.0+7.13%93.35%2.76%-0.06%
6124isaac McMahonBOYS 13-1413M 22:41.4+3:16.6+16.88%85.56%-6.09%-9.17%
73Walker HernandezBOYS 13-1413M 22:45.5+3:20.7+17.23%85.30%-6.41%-9.50%
82Nithin DandayBOYS 13-1413M 24:53.5+5:28.7+28.22%77.99%-16.38%-19.77%
  • BOYS 15-16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Zach ChambersBOYS 15-1616M 14:49.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • BOYS 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1311Beau PhillipsBOYS 5-66M 9:51.7--100%26.78%21.63%
2309Nathan LaingBOYS 5-66M 10:16.7+0:25.0+4.23%95.95%23.68%18.32%
3303Joeseph CurtisBOYS 5-66M 10:37.5+0:45.8+7.74%92.82%21.11%15.56%
4313Weston ReedBOYS 5-66M 11:43.2+1:51.5+18.84%84.14%12.98%6.86%
5300Cole AndersonBOYS 5-66M 11:45.8+1:54.1+19.28%83.83%12.66%6.52%
6301Nolan BooneBOYS 5-66M 11:53.8+2:02.1+20.64%82.89%11.67%5.46%
7310Noah LindBOYS 5-66M 12:07.1+2:15.4+22.88%81.38%10.02%3.70%
8316Cal WaldowBOYS 5-66M 12:24.5+2:32.8+25.82%79.48%7.87%1.39%
9304Teddy HartyBOYS 5-65M 12:45.5+2:53.8+29.37%77.30%5.27%-1.39%
10306Griffin JeremiahBOYS 5-65M 12:49.1+2:57.4+29.98%76.93%4.82%-1.87%
11312Morrison PinneyBOYS 5-66M 13:34.0+3:42.3+37.57%72.69%-0.73%-7.81%
12315Alexander SzymanowskiBOYS 5-65M 13:58.0+4:06.3+41.63%70.61%-3.70%-10.99%
13302Conrad CookeBOYS 5-65M 14:02.2+4:10.5+42.34%70.26%-4.22%-11.55%
14314Dolan SlaughterBOYS 5-66M 14:37.1+4:45.4+48.23%67.46%-8.54%-16.17%
15307Parker JoyceBOYS 5-65M 19:15.1+9:23.4+95.22%51.23%-42.95%-52.99%
16308Cole KennedyBOYS 5-65M 23:47.7+13:56.0+141.29%41.44%-76.68%-89.10%
  • BOYS 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1237Rowan TorvestadBOYS 7-88M 16:06.6--100%27.17%25.39%
2229Ryder ReedBOYS 7-88M 17:40.9+1:34.3+9.76%91.11%20.07%18.12%
3205Kieran CookeBOYS 7-88M 17:46.2+1:39.6+10.30%90.66%19.67%17.71%
4211Robinson HermanBOYS 7-88M 17:53.7+1:47.1+11.08%90.03%19.10%17.13%
5206Chase GARDNERBOYS 7-88M 18:10.7+2:04.1+12.84%88.62%17.82%15.82%
6209Garrett HARTMANBOYS 7-88M 18:16.5+2:09.9+13.44%88.15%17.39%15.37%
7216Alex KalmbachBOYS 7-88M 18:33.3+2:26.7+15.18%86.82%16.12%14.07%
8219Grayson KirkleyBOYS 7-88M 18:35.7+2:29.1+15.43%86.64%15.94%13.89%
9203Miles BrenoelBOYS 7-87M 18:40.3+2:33.7+15.90%86.28%15.59%13.53%
10280Payne StarkBOYS 7-88M 18:51.0+2:44.4+17.01%85.46%14.79%12.70%
11224Michael MullinsBOYS 7-88M 19:38.4+3:31.8+21.91%82.03%11.22%9.05%
12210Grayson HellerBOYS 7-87M 20:07.9+4:01.3+24.96%80.02%8.99%6.77%
13238Caleb TumlinsonBOYS 7-88M 20:14.7+4:08.1+25.67%79.58%8.48%6.24%
14240Jayden WilliamsBOYS 7-88M 20:35.6+4:29.0+27.83%78.23%6.91%4.63%
15233Andrew SammsBOYS 7-87M 20:48.9+4:42.3+29.21%77.40%5.90%3.60%
16212Michael HughesBOYS 7-88M 21:01.5+4:54.9+30.51%76.62%4.95%2.63%
17207Henry GOMEZBOYS 7-87M 21:10.0+5:03.4+31.39%76.11%4.31%1.98%
18201Max BooneBOYS 7-87M 21:14.7+5:08.1+31.87%75.83%3.96%1.61%
19228Carson RayBOYS 7-88M 21:35.6+5:29.0+34.04%74.61%2.39%0.00%
20215Kolton JeremiahBOYS 7-87M 21:36.2+5:29.6+34.10%74.57%2.34%-0.05%
21213Jackson HuntBOYS 7-88M 21:39.1+5:32.5+34.40%74.41%2.12%-0.27%
22232Joey SalvettiBOYS 7-88M 21:46.1+5:39.5+35.12%74.01%1.59%-0.81%
23239Evan VieleBOYS 7-88M 21:52.4+5:45.8+35.77%73.65%1.12%-1.30%
24234John SantarosaBOYS 7-88M 21:57.5+5:50.9+36.30%73.37%0.74%-1.69%
25223Travis McDermottBOYS 7-88M 22:45.9+6:39.3+41.31%70.77%-2.91%-5.43%
26204Max CanfieldBOYS 7-88M 22:56.0+6:49.4+42.35%70.25%-3.67%-6.21%
27235Brody SuineBOYS 7-88M 23:45.2+7:38.6+47.44%67.82%-7.38%-10.00%
28236Beckham ToppingBOYS 7-87M 24:09.2+8:02.6+49.93%66.70%-9.19%-11.86%
29221Michael Ross LeslieBOYS 7-88M 24:25.1+8:18.5+51.57%65.98%-10.38%-13.08%
30200Reid AndersonBOYS 7-87M 24:34.5+8:27.9+52.55%65.55%-11.09%-13.81%
31220Caleb LeeBOYS 7-88M 24:46.9+8:40.3+53.83%65.01%-12.03%-14.77%
32227Yusef RabieBOYS 7-87M 25:23.8+9:17.2+57.65%63.43%-14.81%-17.61%
33222Benjamin MarksBOYS 7-87M 25:25.3+9:18.7+57.80%63.37%-14.92%-17.73%
34231Mads SalvatoriBOYS 7-87M 25:35.7+9:29.1+58.88%62.94%-15.70%-18.53%
35208Gaige HallBOYS 7-88M 26:23.4+10:16.8+63.81%61.05%-19.30%-22.21%
36218Elijah KimBOYS 7-87M 31:26.4+15:19.8+95.16%51.24%-42.13%-45.60%
37230Wyatt SageBOYS 7-87M 40:57.9+24:51.3+154.28%39.33%-85.19%-89.71%
  • BOYS 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
174Jordan RaglandBOYS 9-1010M 18:22.5--100%23.39%21.97%
277Cade RuckerBOYS 9-1010M 18:31.0+0:08.5+0.77%99.23%22.80%21.37%
358Kees HoogendykBOYS 9-109M 19:07.2+0:44.7+4.05%96.10%20.29%18.81%
465Jackson KirkleyBOYS 9-1010M 19:13.4+0:50.9+4.62%95.59%19.86%18.37%
581Ryan TaitBOYS 9-109M 19:50.3+1:27.8+7.96%92.62%17.29%15.76%
660James HowellBOYS 9-1010M 20:14.9+1:52.4+10.20%90.75%15.58%14.02%
775Michael RobbinsBOYS 9-1010M 20:19.7+1:57.2+10.63%90.39%15.25%13.68%
882Ryan TuBOYS 9-1010M 20:40.4+2:17.9+12.51%88.88%13.81%12.22%
980Joshua SquagliaBOYS 9-1010M 21:45.8+3:23.3+18.44%84.43%9.27%7.59%
1051Edan CohenBOYS 9-109M 21:48.5+3:26.0+18.68%84.26%9.08%7.40%
1171Jacob NovakBOYS 9-109M 21:50.3+3:27.8+18.85%84.14%8.95%7.27%
1257Brett HolmanBOYS 9-1010M 21:54.2+3:31.7+19.20%83.89%8.68%6.99%
1352Colin CookeBOYS 9-109M 21:59.5+3:37.0+19.68%83.55%8.32%6.62%
1466Adam LittleBOYS 9-1010M 22:29.2+4:06.7+22.38%81.72%6.25%4.52%
1562Hayden JosephBOYS 9-109M 22:36.1+4:13.6+23.00%81.30%5.77%4.03%
1654Roman DeWeeseBOYS 9-1010M 23:29.9+5:07.4+27.88%78.20%2.03%0.22%
1772Grant OverlyBOYS 9-1010M 23:36.1+5:13.6+28.44%77.85%1.60%-0.22%
1864Hayden KalmbachBOYS 9-109M 24:18.1+5:55.6+32.25%75.61%-1.31%-3.19%
1950Xander BarnesBOYS 9-1010M 24:38.7+6:16.2+34.12%74.56%-2.75%-4.65%
2078Julian SageBOYS 9-1010M 24:42.2+6:19.7+34.44%74.38%-2.99%-4.90%
21125Grant MunozBOYS 9-1010M 25:36.6+7:14.1+39.37%71.75%-6.77%-8.75%
2259Nathan HortonBOYS 9-109M 25:46.5+7:24.0+40.27%71.29%-7.46%-9.45%
2361Roee JoelsonBOYS 9-109M 25:46.8+7:24.3+40.30%71.28%-7.48%-9.47%
2468Mason MessnerBOYS 9-109M 26:10.6+7:48.1+42.46%70.20%-9.13%-11.15%
2569Levi Milanovich OliverBOYS 9-109M 26:18.6+7:56.1+43.18%69.84%-9.69%-11.72%
2656Logan HoisethBOYS 9-1010M 26:24.5+8:02.0+43.72%69.58%-10.10%-12.14%
2753Anand DandayBOYS 9-1010M 27:22.1+8:59.6+48.94%67.14%-14.10%-16.21%
2876Eli RogersBOYS 9-109M 27:49.4+9:26.9+51.42%66.04%-16.00%-18.15%
2979Andrew SantarosaBOYS 9-1010M 28:49.2+10:26.7+56.84%63.76%-20.15%-22.38%
3063Preston JoyceBOYS 9-1010M 30:47.6+12:25.1+67.58%59.67%-28.38%-30.76%
3184Jack VieleBOYS 9-1010M 32:19.5+13:57.0+75.92%56.84%-34.76%-37.26%
3267Braden LjungBOYS 9-1010M 32:54.2+14:31.7+79.07%55.85%-37.18%-39.72%
  • BOYS P/C 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1332Dean SchmitBOYS P/C 5-65M 11:31.2--100%31.23%26.68%
2331Ari Sarabia-VitalBOYS P/C 5-65M 13:32.3+2:01.1+17.52%85.09%19.18%13.83%
3329Evan LaiBOYS P/C 5-65M 17:53.1+6:21.9+55.25%64.41%-6.77%-13.83%
4328Viktor KollerBOYS P/C 5-65M 24:03.8+12:32.6+108.88%47.87%-43.65%-53.16%
-330Luke SantarosaBOYS P/C 5-65M DSQ-----
  • GIRLS 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Lucie MartinGIRLS 11-1212F 17:43.8--100%27.99%23.22%
248Ashlyn SMITHGIRLS 11-1211F 20:39.1+2:55.3+16.48%85.85%16.12%10.57%
340Emma KollerGIRLS 11-1211F 21:35.3+3:51.5+21.76%82.13%12.31%6.51%
446Meredith ParringtonGIRLS 11-1211F 21:48.4+4:04.6+22.99%81.31%11.43%5.56%
538Camilla HermanGIRLS 11-1212F 22:30.1+4:46.3+26.91%78.79%8.61%2.56%
642Audra LucasGIRLS 11-1211F 23:05.5+5:21.7+30.24%76.78%6.21%0.00%
745Serena MoodGIRLS 11-1211F 23:48.4+6:04.6+34.27%74.47%3.30%-3.10%
844Rachel MillerGIRLS 11-1211F 25:02.9+7:19.1+41.28%70.78%-1.74%-8.47%
941Naomi LeeGIRLS 11-1211F 25:20.5+7:36.7+42.93%69.96%-2.93%-9.74%
1039Dallas JacobsGIRLS 11-1211F 33:20.1+15:36.3+88.01%53.19%-35.40%-44.36%
1147Neshwa RabieGIRLS 11-1212F 35:55.3+18:11.5+102.60%49.36%-45.90%-55.56%
  • GIRLS 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Kayla HusseyGIRLS 13-1413F 20:31.9--100%4.98%4.98%
212Elizabeth RizzoGIRLS 13-1414F 22:41.0+2:09.1+10.48%90.51%-4.98%-4.98%
  • GIRLS 15-16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Giavanna ManesGIRLS 15-1615F 23:09.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • GIRLS 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1321Fenna HoogendykGIRLS 5-66F 11:02.4--100%24.03%27.24%
2320Claire CarsonGIRLS 5-66F 11:24.7+0:22.3+3.37%96.74%21.47%24.79%
3318Delaney BakerGIRLS 5-65F 12:01.8+0:59.4+8.97%91.77%17.21%20.72%
4319Phoebe BuchnerGIRLS 5-66F 12:33.6+1:31.2+13.77%87.90%13.57%17.22%
5317Olivia ArnoGIRLS 5-66F 12:43.7+1:41.3+15.29%86.74%12.41%16.11%
6325Kate MarksGIRLS 5-65F 15:10.4+4:08.0+37.44%72.76%-4.42%0.00%
7322Emilia LaptaloGIRLS 5-66F 15:11.7+4:09.3+37.64%72.66%-4.57%-0.14%
8323Nikolina LaptaloGIRLS 5-65F 15:12.5+4:10.1+37.76%72.59%-4.66%-0.23%
9326Willa PostGIRLS 5-66F 16:33.5+5:31.1+49.98%66.67%-13.95%-9.13%
10324Abigail LeeGIRLS 5-65F 18:45.8+7:43.4+69.96%58.84%-29.12%-23.66%
11327Anne TsaiGIRLS 5-65F 19:10.7+8:08.3+73.72%57.56%-31.98%-26.39%
  • GIRLS 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1256Isabelle LaingGIRLS 7-88F 18:35.4--100%21.71%23.42%
2254Kirra JohnstonGIRLS 7-88F 19:05.8+0:30.4+2.73%97.35%19.57%21.33%
3242Kinsey BallardGIRLS 7-87F 19:56.0+1:20.6+7.23%93.26%16.05%17.89%
4267Alex SuterGIRLS 7-88F 20:05.4+1:30.0+8.07%92.53%15.39%17.24%
5263Nicole SammsGIRLS 7-88F 20:40.2+2:04.8+11.19%89.94%12.95%14.85%
6270Lauren TomlinGIRLS 7-88F 20:43.3+2:07.9+11.47%89.71%12.73%14.64%
7246Theodora CallasGIRLS 7-88F 20:49.3+2:13.9+12.00%89.28%12.31%14.23%
8262Malia PostGIRLS 7-88F 21:13.7+2:38.3+14.19%87.57%10.59%12.55%
9241Brynn BakerGIRLS 7-88F 21:23.7+2:48.3+15.09%86.89%9.89%11.86%
10275Eva WaldowGIRLS 7-88F 22:12.5+3:37.1+19.46%83.71%6.47%8.51%
11269Olivia SzymanowskiGIRLS 7-87F 22:14.6+3:39.2+19.65%83.58%6.32%8.37%
12252Elina HughesGIRLS 7-87F 22:24.9+3:49.5+20.58%82.94%5.60%7.66%
13268Kennedy SuterGIRLS 7-87F 22:25.9+3:50.5+20.67%82.87%5.53%7.59%
14244Lola BurkGIRLS 7-87F 22:52.0+4:16.6+23.01%81.30%3.69%5.80%
15276Elise WebsterGIRLS 7-88F 23:53.7+5:18.3+28.54%77.80%-0.64%1.57%
16245Nikoletta CallasGIRLS 7-88F 24:15.0+5:39.6+30.45%76.66%-2.13%0.10%
17257Chloe LantermanGIRLS 7-88F 24:16.5+5:41.1+30.58%76.58%-2.24%0.00%
18258Sofia LittleGIRLS 7-87F 24:17.3+5:41.9+30.65%76.54%-2.29%-0.05%
19253Mckenna IrishGIRLS 7-88F 24:18.8+5:43.4+30.79%76.46%-2.40%-0.16%
20274Brooklyn WagnerGIRLS 7-88F 24:21.3+5:45.9+31.01%76.33%-2.57%-0.33%
21273Karen TuGIRLS 7-88F 24:36.4+6:01.0+32.37%75.55%-3.63%-1.37%
22248Lyla FaruzziGIRLS 7-88F 24:41.3+6:05.9+32.80%75.30%-3.98%-1.70%
23255Irelyn KennedyGIRLS 7-88F 24:54.0+6:18.6+33.94%74.66%-4.87%-2.57%
24260Amelia ParringtonGIRLS 7-88F 25:01.2+6:25.8+34.59%74.30%-5.37%-3.07%
25271Kyleigh ToppingGIRLS 7-88F 25:25.1+6:49.7+36.73%73.14%-7.05%-4.71%
26249Emerson GardnerGIRLS 7-87F 25:38.6+7:03.2+37.94%72.49%-8.00%-5.64%
27278Dara WilsonGIRLS 7-87F 26:57.6+8:22.2+45.02%68.95%-13.55%-11.06%
28247Ellery CollinsGIRLS 7-87F 27:03.0+8:27.6+45.51%68.72%-13.92%-11.43%
29264Kylie ShaltesGIRLS 7-88F 27:03.1+8:27.7+45.52%68.72%-13.93%-11.44%
30277Gabi WilliamsGIRLS 7-87F 27:17.8+8:42.4+46.84%68.10%-14.96%-12.45%
31243Gabriella BorregoGIRLS 7-87F 27:26.9+8:51.5+47.65%67.73%-15.60%-13.07%
32279Kimiya ZarrinGIRLS 7-88F 28:11.6+9:36.2+51.66%65.94%-18.74%-16.14%
33250Vivienne GobleGIRLS 7-87F 29:11.0+10:35.6+56.98%63.70%-22.91%-20.22%
  • GIRLS 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
197Grace HusseyGIRLS 9-1010F 18:18.6--100%24.22%23.50%
288Anne CurtisGIRLS 9-109F 20:30.0+2:11.4+11.96%89.32%15.16%14.35%
3111Kate RoseberryGIRLS 9-109F 20:36.5+2:17.9+12.55%88.85%14.71%13.90%
4104Avalisse LucasGIRLS 9-109F 21:08.0+2:49.4+15.42%86.64%12.53%11.71%
586Zoe BrenoelGIRLS 9-1010F 21:29.8+3:11.2+17.40%85.18%11.03%10.19%
693Ally HarrisonGIRLS 9-1010F 21:32.9+3:14.3+17.69%84.97%10.82%9.97%
7109Delaney PhillipsGIRLS 9-109F 21:56.8+3:38.2+19.86%83.43%9.17%8.31%
8118Naya WinnGIRLS 9-1010F 22:55.3+4:36.7+25.19%79.88%5.13%4.24%
9112Myra SlaughterGIRLS 9-1010F 22:57.4+4:38.8+25.38%79.76%4.99%4.09%
1096Grace HollerGIRLS 9-109F 23:00.7+4:42.1+25.68%79.57%4.76%3.86%
10102Annie LaingGIRLS 9-1010F 23:00.7+4:42.1+25.68%79.57%4.76%3.86%
12103Shea LeopoldGIRLS 9-109F 23:02.4+4:43.8+25.83%79.47%4.64%3.74%
13107David MerrillGIRLS 9-1010F 23:38.2+5:19.6+29.09%77.46%2.17%1.25%
14116Lauren StevensonGIRLS 9-1010F 23:38.3+5:19.7+29.10%77.46%2.17%1.24%
15117Corin TeaGIRLS 9-1010F 23:41.8+5:23.2+29.42%77.27%1.93%1.00%
16115Dylan StapletonGIRLS 9-1010F 23:55.7+5:37.1+30.68%76.52%0.97%0.03%
17119Rose ZhangGIRLS 9-109F 23:56.6+5:38.0+30.77%76.47%0.91%-0.03%
18114Madeline SquagliaGIRLS 9-1010F 24:03.1+5:44.5+31.36%76.13%0.46%-0.48%
1992Berit GrahamGIRLS 9-109F 24:09.4+5:50.8+31.93%75.80%0.02%-0.92%
20120Sydney KetsdeverGIRLS 9-1010F 24:11.8+5:53.2+32.15%75.67%-0.14%-1.09%
21108Caroline NielloGIRLS 9-1010F 24:43.9+6:25.3+35.07%74.03%-2.36%-3.32%
2295Larkin HernandezGIRLS 9-1010F 24:58.0+6:39.4+36.36%73.34%-3.33%-4.31%
23105Phoebe MartinGIRLS 9-109F 25:10.9+6:52.3+37.53%72.71%-4.22%-5.20%
2498Kaylin IrishGIRLS 9-1010F 25:44.7+7:26.1+40.61%71.12%-6.55%-7.56%
25122Camille AndersonGIRLS 9-109F 26:04.9+7:46.3+42.44%70.20%-7.94%-8.96%
26100Emily KeltgenGIRLS 9-1010F 26:26.5+8:07.9+44.41%69.25%-9.43%-10.47%
27110Asha RajappaGIRLS 9-109F 26:52.0+8:33.4+46.73%68.15%-11.19%-12.24%
28101Allison KnackeGIRLS 9-109F 27:28.2+9:09.6+50.03%66.65%-13.69%-14.77%
2990Sarah EvpakGIRLS 9-1010F 27:36.8+9:18.2+50.81%66.31%-14.28%-15.36%
3087Brooke CanfieldGIRLS 9-109F 28:17.2+9:58.6+54.49%64.73%-17.07%-18.18%
3199Dakota JacobsGIRLS 9-109F 28:30.5+10:11.9+55.70%64.23%-17.99%-19.10%
3291Eliza FreemanGIRLS 9-109F 29:33.5+11:14.9+61.43%61.95%-22.33%-23.49%
  • GIRLS P/C 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1334Taylor GrahamGIRLS P/C 5-66F 11:45.8--100%32.75%27.88%
2335Amelia LeopoldGIRLS P/C 5-66F 16:18.6+4:32.8+38.65%72.12%6.76%0.00%
3333Luna ErazoGIRLS P/C 5-65F 24:24.2+12:38.4+107.45%48.20%-39.51%-49.62%