Legend of Stanky Creek XC

Sunday, August 12, 2018 9:01 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Memphis, TN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 109
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, August 12, 2018 12:17 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Stanky Creek Cycling
Race website: www.stankycreek.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • JR - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1353Charlie BeckColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee M 15-18 49:16.6--100%18.51%17.72%
2357Isaac KirbyTeam Bikers Choice M 15-18 51:24.3+2:07.7+4.32%95.86%14.99%14.16%
3356James Pratt M 15-18 51:45.3+2:28.7+5.03%95.21%14.42%13.58%
4350Daniel Ecos M 15-18 51:46.8+2:30.2+5.08%95.17%14.37%13.54%
5363Devon Reichard M 15-18 55:36.6+6:20.0+12.85%88.61%8.04%7.14%
6152Presleigh JenningsTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E F 15-18 55:43.0+6:26.4+13.07%88.44%7.86%6.96%
7355Benjamin Simcoe M 15-18 59:25.0+10:08.4+20.58%82.93%1.75%0.79%
8352Thomas Mascari M 15-18 1:00:21.5+11:04.9+22.49%81.64%0.19%-0.79%
9351Brent SmithTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-18 1:00:25.8+11:09.2+22.63%81.54%0.07%-0.91%
10354Michael Mundy M 15-18 1:00:42.0+11:25.4+23.18%81.18%-0.38%-1.36%
11364Berkleys Burbank M 15-18 1:02:18.1+13:01.5+26.43%79.09%-3.02%-4.03%
12358John Owen Ward M 15-18 1:06:13.7+16:57.1+34.40%74.40%-9.52%-10.59%
13362Jacob Wildman M 15-18 1:12:01.5+22:44.9+46.16%68.42%-19.10%-20.27%
14365Ryan McTigue M 15-18 1:29:36.6+40:20.0+81.85%54.99%-48.18%-49.63%
  • JR - F 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1152Presleigh JenningsTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E F 15-18 55:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • JR - M 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1353Charlie BeckColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee M 15-18 49:16.6--100%19.00%18.36%
2357Isaac KirbyTeam Bikers Choice M 15-18 51:24.3+2:07.7+4.32%95.86%15.51%14.83%
3356James Pratt M 15-18 51:45.3+2:28.7+5.03%95.21%14.93%14.25%
4350Daniel Ecos M 15-18 51:46.8+2:30.2+5.08%95.17%14.89%14.21%
5363Devon Reichard M 15-18 55:36.6+6:20.0+12.85%88.61%8.59%7.87%
6355Benjamin Simcoe M 15-18 59:25.0+10:08.4+20.58%82.93%2.34%1.56%
7352Thomas Mascari M 15-18 1:00:21.5+11:04.9+22.49%81.64%0.79%0.00%
8351Brent SmithTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E M 15-18 1:00:25.8+11:09.2+22.63%81.54%0.67%-0.12%
9354Michael Mundy M 15-18 1:00:42.0+11:25.4+23.18%81.18%0.23%-0.57%
10364Berkleys Burbank M 15-18 1:02:18.1+13:01.5+26.43%79.09%-2.41%-3.22%
11358John Owen Ward M 15-18 1:06:13.7+16:57.1+34.40%74.40%-8.86%-9.73%
12362Jacob Wildman M 15-18 1:12:01.5+22:44.9+46.16%68.42%-18.39%-19.33%
13365Ryan McTigue M 15-18 1:29:36.6+40:20.0+81.85%54.99%-47.29%-48.46%
  • Cat 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Blair Miller Open 2:09:09.8--100%11.24%9.71%
2102Chase PeelerNinetyWest Racing Open 2:10:24.5+1:14.7+0.96%99.05%10.38%8.84%
3104Sam Dennison Open 2:19:20.2+10:10.4+7.88%92.70%4.25%2.60%
4101David Evans Open 2:21:10.2+12:00.4+9.30%91.49%2.99%1.32%
5126Chad Lirette 40+ 2:22:05.9+12:56.1+10.01%90.90%2.35%0.67%
6105Matthew Slavick Open 2:23:03.4+13:53.6+10.76%90.29%1.69%0.00%
7127Craig BattinelliSonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sports  40+ 2:27:34.6+18:24.8+14.26%87.52%-1.41%-3.16%
8129Jason Pate 40+ 2:31:55.3+22:45.5+17.62%85.02%-4.40%-6.20%
9103Kacey Carter Open 2:32:26.6+23:16.8+18.02%84.73%-4.76%-6.56%
10125Jeff Barnes 40+ 2:36:24.7+27:14.9+21.10%82.58%-7.49%-9.34%
11190Laureen Coffelt Women 2:47:06.6+37:56.8+29.38%77.29%-14.84%-16.81%
-128Chris Davis 40+ DNF-----
  • Cat 1 - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1126Chad Lirette 40+ 2:22:05.9--100%4.95%5.11%
2127Craig BattinelliSonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sports  40+ 2:27:34.6+5:28.7+3.86%96.29%1.29%1.45%
3129Jason Pate 40+ 2:31:55.3+9:49.4+6.91%93.53%-1.62%-1.45%
4125Jeff Barnes 40+ 2:36:24.7+14:18.8+10.07%90.85%-4.62%-4.45%
-128Chris Davis 40+ DNF-----
  • Cat 1 - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1106Blair Miller Open 2:09:09.8--100%7.25%7.91%
2102Chase PeelerNinetyWest Racing Open 2:10:24.5+1:14.7+0.96%99.05%6.36%7.02%
3104Sam Dennison Open 2:19:20.2+10:10.4+7.88%92.70%-0.05%0.65%
4101David Evans Open 2:21:10.2+12:00.4+9.30%91.49%-1.37%-0.65%
5105Matthew Slavick Open 2:23:03.4+13:53.6+10.76%90.29%-2.72%-2.00%
6103Kacey Carter Open 2:32:26.6+23:16.8+18.02%84.73%-9.46%-8.69%
  • Cat 1 - Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1190Laureen CoffeltWomen 2:47:06.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Cat 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1276John Donnelly Single Speed 1:30:32.8--100%14.58%14.55%
2257Rick Harmon 50+/60+ combined 1:33:42.8+3:10.0+3.50%96.62%11.59%11.57%
3212Clay Burns 15-39 1:33:43.5+3:10.7+3.51%96.61%11.58%11.56%
4201Carson HarringtonStanky Creek Cycling 15-39 1:33:55.3+3:22.5+3.73%96.41%11.40%11.37%
5206Jonathan Ertz 15-39 1:34:05.4+3:32.6+3.91%96.23%11.24%11.21%
6259William Baker 50+/60+ combined 1:34:33.4+4:00.6+4.43%95.76%10.80%10.77%
7207Dustin WeidaACCM 15-39 1:34:45.8+4:13.0+4.66%95.55%10.60%10.58%
8202Matthew CarrNashville Local Cycling 15-39 1:39:03.9+8:31.1+9.41%91.40%6.54%6.52%
9228Tim Moore901 Racing 40+ 1:40:01.6+9:28.8+10.47%90.52%5.64%5.61%
10204Jared Hileman 15-39 1:40:24.3+9:51.5+10.89%90.18%5.28%5.25%
11211Adam Sanson 15-39 1:40:26.0+9:53.2+10.92%90.16%5.25%5.22%
12203Jackson AllenTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E 15-39 1:40:30.0+9:57.2+10.99%90.10%5.19%5.16%
13209Willis PorterLos Locos 15-39 1:42:27.4+11:54.6+13.15%88.38%3.35%3.32%
14229Wes HaleStanky Creek Cycling 40+ 1:43:02.5+12:29.7+13.80%87.87%2.79%2.76%
15277Logan Karr Single Speed 1:45:22.5+14:49.7+16.38%85.93%0.59%0.56%
16251Kris WhitsonStanky Creek Cycling 50+/60+ combined 1:45:54.6+15:21.8+16.97%85.49%0.09%0.06%
17200Andy HaleStanky Creek Cycling 15-39 1:46:01.8+15:29.0+17.10%85.40%-0.03%-0.06%
18205John Bartholomew 15-39 1:46:27.1+15:54.3+17.57%85.06%-0.42%-0.45%
19250Stephen CarrNashville Local Cycling 50+/60+ combined 1:47:33.9+17:01.1+18.80%84.18%-1.47%-1.51%
20275Pierce Connelly Single Speed 1:47:55.3+17:22.5+19.19%83.90%-1.81%-1.84%
21230Justin Allen 40+ 1:48:08.3+17:35.5+19.43%83.73%-2.01%-2.05%
22256Lesley Baker 50+/60+ combined 1:49:02.5+18:29.7+20.43%83.04%-2.87%-2.90%
23252Alan BalsamStanky Creek Cycling 50+/60+ combined 1:50:55.2+20:22.4+22.50%81.63%-4.64%-4.67%
24253Robert Bussenger 50+/60+ combined 1:53:21.2+22:48.4+25.19%79.88%-6.93%-6.97%
25258Eric Talavera 50+/60+ combined 1:53:43.3+23:10.5+25.59%79.62%-7.28%-7.31%
26231Robinson Manalo 40+ 1:54:22.1+23:49.3+26.31%79.17%-7.89%-7.93%
27242Margaret DrewStanky Creek Cycling Women 1:55:55.7+25:22.9+28.03%78.11%-9.36%-9.40%
28241Christina HerringStanky Creek Cycling Women 1:57:50.9+27:18.1+30.15%76.83%-11.17%-11.21%
29244Melissa Mullen Women 1:57:54.4+27:21.6+30.22%76.80%-11.23%-11.26%
30255Craig Russell 50+/60+ combined 2:00:52.3+30:19.5+33.49%74.91%-14.03%-14.06%
31254Dennis Thatcher 50+/60+ combined 2:04:05.8+33:33.0+37.05%72.96%-17.07%-17.11%
32245Michelle AdamsLos Locos Women 2:05:23.3+34:50.5+38.48%72.21%-18.29%-18.32%
-210Robert Talley 15-39 DNF-----
-208Connor Demoll 15-39 DNF-----
-226John Hodges 40+ DNF-----
-227John Bowman 40+ DNF-----
-243Antiope SeelbinderStanky Creek Cycling Women DNF-----
  • Cat 2 - 15-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1212Clay Burns 15-39 1:33:43.5--100%5.57%6.65%
2201Carson HarringtonStanky Creek Cycling 15-39 1:33:55.3+0:11.8+0.21%99.79%5.38%6.46%
3206Jonathan Ertz 15-39 1:34:05.4+0:21.9+0.39%99.61%5.21%6.29%
4207Dustin WeidaACCM 15-39 1:34:45.8+1:02.3+1.11%98.90%4.53%5.62%
5202Matthew CarrNashville Local Cycling 15-39 1:39:03.9+5:20.4+5.70%94.61%0.19%1.33%
6204Jared Hileman 15-39 1:40:24.3+6:40.8+7.13%93.35%-1.16%0.00%
7211Adam Sanson 15-39 1:40:26.0+6:42.5+7.16%93.32%-1.18%-0.03%
8203Jackson AllenTrue Performance Junior Development/PB E 15-39 1:40:30.0+6:46.5+7.23%93.26%-1.25%-0.09%
9209Willis PorterLos Locos 15-39 1:42:27.4+8:43.9+9.32%91.48%-3.22%-2.04%
10200Andy HaleStanky Creek Cycling 15-39 1:46:01.8+12:18.3+13.13%88.39%-6.82%-5.60%
11205John Bartholomew 15-39 1:46:27.1+12:43.6+13.58%88.04%-7.25%-6.02%
-210Robert Talley 15-39 DNF-----
-208Connor Demoll 15-39 DNF-----
  • Cat 2 - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1228Tim Moore901 Racing 40+ 1:40:01.6--100%5.98%5.27%
2229Wes HaleStanky Creek Cycling 40+ 1:43:02.5+3:00.9+3.01%97.07%3.15%2.41%
3230Justin Allen 40+ 1:48:08.3+8:06.7+8.11%92.50%-1.64%-2.41%
4231Robinson Manalo 40+ 1:54:22.1+14:20.5+14.34%87.46%-7.50%-8.31%
-226John Hodges 40+ DNF-----
-227John Bowman 40+ DNF-----
  • Cat 2 - 50+/60+ combined
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1257Rick Harmon 50+/60+ combined 1:33:42.8--100%14.32%14.79%
2259William Baker 50+/60+ combined 1:34:33.4+0:50.6+0.90%99.11%13.55%14.02%
3251Kris WhitsonStanky Creek Cycling 50+/60+ combined 1:45:54.6+12:11.8+13.01%88.48%3.17%3.70%
4250Stephen CarrNashville Local Cycling 50+/60+ combined 1:47:33.9+13:51.1+14.78%87.12%1.65%2.20%
5256Lesley Baker 50+/60+ combined 1:49:02.5+15:19.7+16.36%85.94%0.30%0.85%
6252Alan BalsamStanky Creek Cycling 50+/60+ combined 1:50:55.2+17:12.4+18.36%84.49%-1.41%-0.85%
7253Robert Bussenger 50+/60+ combined 1:53:21.2+19:38.4+20.96%82.67%-3.64%-3.07%
8258Eric Talavera 50+/60+ combined 1:53:43.3+20:00.5+21.35%82.41%-3.97%-3.40%
9255Craig Russell 50+/60+ combined 2:00:52.3+27:09.5+28.98%77.53%-10.51%-9.90%
10254Dennis Thatcher 50+/60+ combined 2:04:05.8+30:23.0+32.42%75.52%-13.46%-12.83%
  • Cat 2 - Single Speed
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1276John DonnellySingle Speed 1:30:32.8--100%10.60%14.07%
2277Logan KarrSingle Speed 1:45:22.5+14:49.7+16.38%85.93%-4.04%0.00%
3275Pierce ConnellySingle Speed 1:47:55.3+17:22.5+19.19%83.90%-6.56%-2.42%
  • Cat 2 - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1242Margaret DrewStanky Creek Cycling Women 1:55:55.7--100%2.80%1.65%
2241Christina HerringStanky Creek Cycling Women 1:57:50.9+1:55.2+1.66%98.37%1.19%0.02%
3244Melissa Mullen Women 1:57:54.4+1:58.7+1.71%98.32%1.14%-0.02%
4245Michelle AdamsLos Locos Women 2:05:23.3+9:27.6+8.16%92.46%-5.13%-6.37%
-243Antiope SeelbinderStanky Creek Cycling Women DNF-----
  • Cat 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1338Troy Kirby 40+ 49:16.1--100%21.69%17.22%
2311Matthew Begin 15-39 49:21.9+0:05.8+0.20%99.80%21.53%17.05%
3313Tyler Porter 15-39 49:22.5+0:06.4+0.22%99.78%21.52%17.04%
4303Brad TaylorJourneymen Racing Multisport 15-39 49:23.8+0:07.7+0.26%99.74%21.48%17.00%
5342John Brewer 40+ 50:10.8+0:54.7+1.85%98.18%20.24%15.69%
6346Berkley Burbank 40+ 52:02.5+2:46.4+5.63%94.67%17.28%12.56%
7307Bradley Baldwin 15-39 52:09.7+2:53.6+5.87%94.45%17.09%12.36%
8334John Baddley 40+ 52:25.2+3:09.1+6.40%93.99%16.68%11.92%
9349Wesley Pennel 40+ 52:32.9+3:16.8+6.66%93.76%16.47%11.71%
10345Ramil Zambra 40+ 53:14.1+3:58.0+8.05%92.55%15.38%10.55%
11309Jason Dickard 15-39 53:42.5+4:26.4+9.01%91.73%14.63%9.76%
12344Mauricio Thomassiny 40+ 53:55.5+4:39.4+9.45%91.36%14.29%9.39%
13278James Butler 15-39 54:15.8+4:59.7+10.14%90.79%13.75%8.82%
14327Chad Mackiewicz 40+ 55:05.9+5:49.8+11.83%89.42%12.42%7.42%
14332Joey Craig 40+ 55:05.9+5:49.8+11.83%89.42%12.42%7.42%
16333Kaleo Mullen 40+ 55:45.9+6:29.8+13.19%88.35%11.36%6.30%
17304Zachry Walters 15-39 56:01.7+6:45.6+13.72%87.93%10.94%5.86%
18310Jake Black 15-39 57:09.8+7:53.7+16.02%86.19%9.14%3.95%
19308Drew Chance 15-39 57:11.7+7:55.6+16.09%86.14%9.09%3.90%
20329Michael Gerstner 40+ 58:23.5+9:07.4+18.52%84.38%7.19%1.89%
21339Robert Dean 40+ 58:51.5+9:35.4+19.46%83.71%6.44%1.10%
22331Alan Simcoe 40+ 59:28.8+10:12.7+20.73%82.83%5.46%0.06%
23347Trennis Myers 40+ 59:30.9+10:14.8+20.80%82.78%5.40%0.00%
24302John Burns 15-39 59:31.2+10:15.1+20.81%82.78%5.39%-0.01%
25380Angela Horton Women 1:01:01.9+11:45.8+23.88%80.73%2.99%-2.55%
26330John Barrett 40+ 1:01:26.9+12:10.8+24.72%80.18%2.33%-3.25%
27306Joseph Taylor 15-39 1:01:30.0+12:13.9+24.83%80.11%2.24%-3.34%
28336Brian Carlson 40+ 1:01:57.0+12:40.9+25.74%79.53%1.53%-4.09%
29375Elizabeth Hayes Women 1:02:15.7+12:59.6+26.37%79.13%1.03%-4.62%
30314Griffin Hickman 15-39 1:03:06.3+13:50.2+28.08%78.07%-0.31%-6.03%
31337James Gilliland 40+ 1:04:21.1+15:05.0+30.61%76.56%-2.29%-8.13%
32301Gabriel Ecos 15-39 1:04:33.2+15:17.1+31.02%76.32%-2.61%-8.47%
33381Amie MillerACCM Women 1:04:36.7+15:20.6+31.14%76.25%-2.70%-8.56%
34377Jessica Campbell Women 1:05:16.8+16:00.7+32.50%75.47%-3.76%-9.69%
35384Leslie Crais Women 1:05:21.6+16:05.5+32.66%75.38%-3.89%-9.82%
36335Matthew Loveless 40+ 1:05:43.2+16:27.1+33.39%74.97%-4.46%-10.43%
37328Robinson Mitchell 40+ 1:07:07.1+17:51.0+36.23%73.41%-6.69%-12.78%
38305Michael Vetro 15-39 1:07:14.9+17:58.8+36.49%73.26%-6.89%-12.99%
39326Guy GuascoStanky Creek Cycling 40+ 1:08:44.7+19:28.6+39.53%71.67%-9.27%-15.51%
40348John Gotera 40+ 1:11:12.3+21:56.2+44.52%69.19%-13.18%-19.64%
41383Jenny Menser Women 1:12:23.8+23:07.7+46.94%68.05%-15.08%-21.64%
42385Amy Morrison Women 1:12:24.8+23:08.7+46.98%68.04%-15.10%-21.67%
43379Lesley Craig Women 1:23:11.6+33:55.5+68.86%59.22%-32.24%-39.79%
44378Sandy Simcoe Women 1:30:04.4+40:48.3+82.82%54.70%-43.17%-51.35%
45376Holly Stuart Women 2:53:29.0+2:04:12.9+252.12%28.40%-175.75%-191.50%
-325Edward DemollStanky Creek Cycling 40+ DNF-----
  • Cat 3 - 15-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1311Matthew Begin 15-39 49:21.9--100%13.02%12.78%
2313Tyler Porter 15-39 49:22.5+0:00.6+0.02%99.98%13.00%12.76%
3303Brad TaylorJourneymen Racing Multisport 15-39 49:23.8+0:01.9+0.06%99.94%12.97%12.72%
4307Bradley Baldwin 15-39 52:09.7+2:47.8+5.67%94.64%8.09%7.83%
5309Jason Dickard 15-39 53:42.5+4:20.6+8.80%91.91%5.37%5.10%
6278James Butler 15-39 54:15.8+4:53.9+9.92%90.97%4.39%4.12%
7304Zachry Walters 15-39 56:01.7+6:39.8+13.50%88.11%1.28%1.00%
8310Jake Black 15-39 57:09.8+7:47.9+15.80%86.36%-0.72%-1.00%
9308Drew Chance 15-39 57:11.7+7:49.8+15.86%86.31%-0.77%-1.06%
10302John Burns 15-39 59:31.2+10:09.3+20.57%82.94%-4.87%-5.17%
11306Joseph Taylor 15-39 1:01:30.0+12:08.1+24.58%80.27%-8.36%-8.67%
12314Griffin Hickman 15-39 1:03:06.3+13:44.4+27.83%78.23%-11.19%-11.50%
13301Gabriel Ecos 15-39 1:04:33.2+15:11.3+30.77%76.47%-13.74%-14.06%
14305Michael Vetro 15-39 1:07:14.9+17:53.0+36.23%73.41%-18.49%-18.82%
  • Cat 3 - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1338Troy Kirby 40+ 49:16.1--100%15.63%15.62%
2342John Brewer 40+ 50:10.8+0:54.7+1.85%98.18%14.07%14.06%
3346Berkley Burbank 40+ 52:02.5+2:46.4+5.63%94.67%10.88%10.87%
4334John Baddley 40+ 52:25.2+3:09.1+6.40%93.99%10.24%10.23%
5349Wesley Pennel 40+ 52:32.9+3:16.8+6.66%93.76%10.02%10.01%
6345Ramil Zambra 40+ 53:14.1+3:58.0+8.05%92.55%8.84%8.83%
7344Mauricio Thomassiny 40+ 53:55.5+4:39.4+9.45%91.36%7.66%7.65%
8327Chad Mackiewicz 40+ 55:05.9+5:49.8+11.83%89.42%5.65%5.64%
8332Joey Craig 40+ 55:05.9+5:49.8+11.83%89.42%5.65%5.64%
10333Kaleo Mullen 40+ 55:45.9+6:29.8+13.19%88.35%4.51%4.50%
11329Michael Gerstner 40+ 58:23.5+9:07.4+18.52%84.38%0.01%0.00%
12339Robert Dean 40+ 58:51.5+9:35.4+19.46%83.71%-0.79%-0.80%
13331Alan Simcoe 40+ 59:28.8+10:12.7+20.73%82.83%-1.85%-1.86%
14347Trennis Myers 40+ 59:30.9+10:14.8+20.80%82.78%-1.91%-1.92%
15330John Barrett 40+ 1:01:26.9+12:10.8+24.72%80.18%-5.22%-5.23%
16336Brian Carlson 40+ 1:01:57.0+12:40.9+25.74%79.53%-6.08%-6.09%
17337James Gilliland 40+ 1:04:21.1+15:05.0+30.61%76.56%-10.19%-10.21%
18335Matthew Loveless 40+ 1:05:43.2+16:27.1+33.39%74.97%-12.54%-12.55%
19328Robinson Mitchell 40+ 1:07:07.1+17:51.0+36.23%73.41%-14.93%-14.95%
20326Guy GuascoStanky Creek Cycling 40+ 1:08:44.7+19:28.6+39.53%71.67%-17.72%-17.73%
21348John Gotera 40+ 1:11:12.3+21:56.2+44.52%69.19%-21.93%-21.94%
-325Edward DemollStanky Creek Cycling 40+ DNF-----
  • Cat 3 - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1380Angela Horton Women 1:01:01.9--100%24.66%11.39%
2375Elizabeth Hayes Women 1:02:15.7+1:13.8+2.02%98.02%23.14%9.61%
3381Amie MillerACCM Women 1:04:36.7+3:34.8+5.87%94.46%20.24%6.19%
4377Jessica Campbell Women 1:05:16.8+4:14.9+6.96%93.49%19.42%5.22%
5384Leslie Crais Women 1:05:21.6+4:19.7+7.09%93.38%19.32%5.11%
6383Jenny Menser Women 1:12:23.8+11:21.9+18.62%84.30%10.63%-5.11%
7385Amy Morrison Women 1:12:24.8+11:22.9+18.65%84.28%10.61%-5.13%
8379Lesley Craig Women 1:23:11.6+22:09.7+36.31%73.36%-2.69%-20.78%
9378Sandy Simcoe Women 1:30:04.4+29:02.5+47.58%67.76%-11.19%-30.77%
10376Holly Stuart Women 2:53:29.0+1:52:27.1+184.25%35.18%-114.15%-151.87%