Karlskrona Swimrun 2018

Saturday, August 11, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 154
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TB-X304L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, August 14, 2018 08:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Intro - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1156Team EmmaThomas Sommer - Emma Kathan SR Intro 48:21.1--100%15.12%17.20%
2159Team glädjeAlexander Levin - Linda Levin SR Intro 48:43.8+0:22.7+0.78%99.22%14.46%16.55%
3161S(w)imdoktorernaMartina Lomnitz - Yvette Lomnitz SR Intro 49:19.9+0:58.8+2.03%98.01%13.40%15.52%
4158Skönheten och OdjuretPer Gerdstigen - Linnea Nordin SR Intro 53:26.7+5:05.6+10.53%90.47%6.18%8.47%
5150Team Mårtens FäladTove Simonsson - Max Nyberg SR Intro 54:34.3+6:13.2+12.86%88.60%4.20%6.54%
6145Leigod/EdénStefan Leigod - Felix Edén SR Intro 55:31.0+7:09.9+14.82%87.09%2.54%4.93%
7149Malmstens girlsMalin Malmsten - Thyra Malmsten SR Intro 56:38.3+8:17.2+17.14%85.37%0.58%3.01%
8160SimthagErik Bergström - Thage Bergström SR Intro 57:57.0+9:35.9+19.85%83.44%-1.73%0.76%
9152Mesta MästarnaMarcus Mattsson - Fredik Olsson SR Intro 58:23.6+10:02.5+20.77%82.80%-2.51%0.00%
10146I yngsta lagetCasper Von Schenck - Livia Faraasen SR Intro 59:05.0+10:43.9+22.20%81.84%-3.72%-1.18%
11143TvåKottarHelena Cedergren - Jenny Petersson SR Intro 59:13.6+10:52.5+22.49%81.64%-3.97%-1.43%
12144LISANLisa Thornéus - Anne Grönqvist SR Intro 59:23.8+11:02.7+22.84%81.40%-4.27%-1.72%
13148BoverkarnaCaroline Stigsdotter - Sara Elving SR Intro 59:29.6+11:08.5+23.04%81.27%-4.44%-1.88%
14147Bubbeli bubbeli bubbeliEva Götharson Breimert - Tobias Back SR Intro 1:00:14.0+11:52.9+24.57%80.27%-5.74%-3.15%
15154PT: ns värsta mardrömElisabet Janner - Jörgen Larsson SR Intro 1:00:30.5+12:09.4+25.14%79.91%-6.22%-3.62%
16162SimmalugntTiina Parkkila - Jan Fredin SR Intro 1:01:11.4+12:50.3+26.55%79.02%-7.41%-4.79%
17155SöderbladJenny Söderbom - Mathilda Grönblad SR Intro 1:06:22.0+18:00.9+37.26%72.86%-16.50%-13.65%
  • Intro - SR Intro
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1156Team EmmaThomas Sommer - Emma Kathan SR Intro 48:21.1--100%15.12%17.20%
2159Team glädjeAlexander Levin - Linda Levin SR Intro 48:43.8+0:22.7+0.78%99.22%14.46%16.55%
3161S(w)imdoktorernaMartina Lomnitz - Yvette Lomnitz SR Intro 49:19.9+0:58.8+2.03%98.01%13.40%15.52%
4158Skönheten och OdjuretPer Gerdstigen - Linnea Nordin SR Intro 53:26.7+5:05.6+10.53%90.47%6.18%8.47%
5150Team Mårtens FäladTove Simonsson - Max Nyberg SR Intro 54:34.3+6:13.2+12.86%88.60%4.20%6.54%
6145Leigod/EdénStefan Leigod - Felix Edén SR Intro 55:31.0+7:09.9+14.82%87.09%2.54%4.93%
7149Malmstens girlsMalin Malmsten - Thyra Malmsten SR Intro 56:38.3+8:17.2+17.14%85.37%0.58%3.01%
8160SimthagErik Bergström - Thage Bergström SR Intro 57:57.0+9:35.9+19.85%83.44%-1.73%0.76%
9152Mesta MästarnaMarcus Mattsson - Fredik Olsson SR Intro 58:23.6+10:02.5+20.77%82.80%-2.51%0.00%
10146I yngsta lagetCasper Von Schenck - Livia Faraasen SR Intro 59:05.0+10:43.9+22.20%81.84%-3.72%-1.18%
11143TvåKottarHelena Cedergren - Jenny Petersson SR Intro 59:13.6+10:52.5+22.49%81.64%-3.97%-1.43%
12144LISANLisa Thornéus - Anne Grönqvist SR Intro 59:23.8+11:02.7+22.84%81.40%-4.27%-1.72%
13148BoverkarnaCaroline Stigsdotter - Sara Elving SR Intro 59:29.6+11:08.5+23.04%81.27%-4.44%-1.88%
14147Bubbeli bubbeli bubbeliEva Götharson Breimert - Tobias Back SR Intro 1:00:14.0+11:52.9+24.57%80.27%-5.74%-3.15%
15154PT: ns värsta mardrömElisabet Janner - Jörgen Larsson SR Intro 1:00:30.5+12:09.4+25.14%79.91%-6.22%-3.62%
16162SimmalugntTiina Parkkila - Jan Fredin SR Intro 1:01:11.4+12:50.3+26.55%79.02%-7.41%-4.79%
17155SöderbladJenny Söderbom - Mathilda Grönblad SR Intro 1:06:22.0+18:00.9+37.26%72.86%-16.50%-13.65%
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
161IRONCOACH/RACEPADDLE.COMChristian Malmström - Daniel Liljedahl SR Spr H 1:25:44.3--100%31.11%30.73%
273Team SODAFredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson SR Spr H 1:29:09.4+3:25.1+3.99%96.17%28.36%27.97%
392FrolteJonas Fries - Ingela Nolte SR Spr Mix 1:29:27.0+3:42.7+4.33%95.85%28.12%27.74%
4125Livet leker!Viktoria Gadd - Aron Wohlström SR Spr Mix 1:31:19.4+5:35.1+6.51%93.88%26.62%26.22%
542ArkipelagetJonas Porshult - Johan Porshult SR Spr H 1:32:58.8+7:14.5+8.45%92.21%25.29%24.88%
6107Team Fuck CancerPhilip Bratt - Olivia Johansson SR Spr Mix 1:36:54.7+11:10.4+13.03%88.47%22.13%21.71%
7120+-40Pauline Jeppsson - Magnus Strandberg SR Spr Mix 1:37:30.5+11:46.2+13.73%87.93%21.65%21.23%
857MupparnaMuris Abdurahmanovic - Karl-Johan Lång SR Spr H 1:37:40.7+11:56.4+13.93%87.78%21.51%21.09%
977Team KustjagarenLars Holmberg - Johanna Holmberg SR Spr Mix 1:37:50.3+12:06.0+14.11%87.63%21.38%20.96%
10137Team Karlskrona SwimrunJeanette Eliasson - Fredrik Hedlund SR Spr Mix 1:40:47.8+15:03.5+17.56%85.06%19.01%18.57%
1190Haldos hjältar!J Tärnhuvud Estvik - L Tärnhuvud Estvik SR Spr Mix 1:42:13.3+16:29.0+19.23%83.87%17.86%17.42%
1238MermenJonas Lind - Nicholas Odehammar SR Spr H 1:42:41.9+16:57.6+19.78%83.49%17.48%17.03%
1360Philipsson/KarlssonMattias Karlsson - Jörgen Philipsson SR Spr H 1:44:34.4+18:50.1+21.97%81.99%15.97%15.52%
1459Hen-OlleOlle Sohlin - Henrik Larsson SR Spr H 1:44:55.2+19:10.9+22.37%81.72%15.69%15.24%
1537BlivikOlof Blivik - Martin Blivik SR Spr H 1:47:56.7+22:12.4+25.90%79.43%13.26%12.79%
167Netflix & swimAstrid Nyblom - Malin Boström SR Spr D 1:48:40.3+22:56.0+26.75%78.90%12.68%12.21%
17113TeamAnderssonAmanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson SR Spr Mix 1:50:46.7+25:02.4+29.21%77.40%10.99%10.51%
184530+Kristoffer Malmörn - Alexander Agnesson SR Spr H 1:51:12.5+25:28.2+29.71%77.10%10.64%10.16%
1974Team Jämjös FinestMarcus Engdahl - Daniel Lundström SR Spr H 1:53:32.9+27:48.6+32.44%75.51%8.76%8.27%
20831337Anders Jönsson - Emelie Wesseus SR Spr Mix 1:53:39.2+27:54.9+32.56%75.44%8.68%8.18%
20121Team BeccmanRebecca Thörnberg - Jimmie Hagman SR Spr Mix 1:53:39.2+27:54.9+32.56%75.44%8.68%8.18%
2251SvedbladMattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad SR Spr H 1:53:41.7+27:57.4+32.61%75.41%8.64%8.15%
23124Team BrovellHenrik Brovell - Anna Brovell SR Spr Mix 1:53:46.1+28:01.8+32.69%75.36%8.58%8.09%
2486EvAntonEva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi SR Spr Mix 1:53:57.5+28:13.2+32.91%75.24%8.43%7.94%
25118Team SölvenäsRebecka Sölvenäs - Markus Sölvenäs SR Spr Mix 1:54:05.9+28:21.6+33.08%75.14%8.32%7.82%
2684BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson SR Spr Mix 1:54:29.5+28:45.2+33.54%74.89%8.00%7.51%
2717Team SannaLindaLinda Krook - Susanne Berggren SR Spr D 1:54:33.6+28:49.3+33.62%74.84%7.95%7.45%
28110Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix 1:54:41.3+28:57.0+33.77%74.76%7.84%7.35%
29122M och MMats Korner - Maria Henningsson SR Spr Mix 1:55:07.3+29:23.0+34.27%74.48%7.50%7.00%
3033Fett flyter version 2Anders Marntell - John Ohlsson SR Spr H 1:55:25.5+29:41.2+34.62%74.28%7.25%6.75%
3127Team ActimateKarolina Silfverberg - Anna Hull SR Spr D 1:55:33.8+29:49.5+34.79%74.19%7.14%6.64%
3267Två starka svågrarJoakim Fagerberg - Per Nilsson SR Spr H 1:55:48.9+30:04.6+35.08%74.03%6.94%6.44%
33116Team NellaNiklas Hultberg - Anton Svensson SR Spr H 1:55:51.2+30:06.9+35.12%74.01%6.91%6.41%
34102Team johanssonMårten Johansson - Alexandra Johansson SR Spr Mix 1:55:56.7+30:12.4+35.23%73.95%6.83%6.33%
3552SubconsultingRichard Bauer - Lars Svensson SR Spr H 1:56:20.2+30:35.9+35.69%73.70%6.52%6.01%
36126LIMALisa Nilsson - Mats Nilsson SR Spr Mix 1:56:27.6+30:43.3+35.83%73.62%6.42%5.91%
3736Bra flytFredrik Sandberg - Pär Sydbris SR Spr H 1:56:33.5+30:49.2+35.95%73.56%6.34%5.84%
3848Släggan och juniorJohan Svensson - Daniel Norberg SR Spr H 1:56:42.9+30:58.6+36.13%73.46%6.22%5.71%
3931Dutch VikingsPer Stenholm - Peter Tabbers SR Spr H 1:57:07.6+31:23.3+36.61%73.20%5.89%5.38%
40133We swim and run like a turtleLinn Söderlund - John Söderlund SR Spr Mix 1:57:30.8+31:46.5+37.06%72.96%5.57%5.06%
4118Team TM ChallengesMaria Larsson - Therese Nilsson SR Spr D 1:57:46.2+32:01.9+37.36%72.80%5.37%4.86%
4230PEMA SwimrunMagnus Hamilton - Petter Svensson SR Spr H 1:57:49.9+32:05.6+37.43%72.76%5.32%4.81%
43108Team EkrothMattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth SR Spr Mix 1:57:58.4+32:14.1+37.60%72.68%5.21%4.69%
4440Alex&HenkeAlexander Juth Karlsson - Henrik Bosaeus SR Spr H 1:58:48.1+33:03.8+38.56%72.17%4.54%4.02%
45119Tommy o KatrinTommy Werner - Katrin Jarnvall SR Spr Mix 1:58:51.4+33:07.1+38.63%72.14%4.50%3.98%
4666THT 1Andreas Hulten - Magnus Lindh SR Spr H 1:59:05.7+33:21.4+38.91%71.99%4.30%3.79%
4789LabradorenAndrea Krantz - Hjalmar Teurneau SR Spr Mix 1:59:24.3+33:40.0+39.27%71.80%4.05%3.54%
48134Team WakeJill Wake - Kristoffer Wake SR Spr Mix 2:00:03.9+34:19.6+40.04%71.41%3.52%3.00%
4991Grevinnan och BetjäntenPer-Ola Juliusson - Johanna Juliusson SR Spr Mix 2:00:06.5+34:22.2+40.09%71.38%3.49%2.97%
50112Under YtanJörgen Larsson - Amanda Liljeqvist SR Spr Mix 2:00:15.7+34:31.4+40.27%71.29%3.37%2.84%
5143Ballena azulesCarl Nilsson - Erik Svensson SR Spr H 2:00:26.9+34:42.6+40.48%71.18%3.22%2.69%
52135Heffaklumpen & AnkaretSofia Löveborn - Thomas Jahnsson SR Spr Mix 2:00:35.1+34:50.8+40.64%71.10%3.11%2.58%
5370Team TW&ITMagnus Karlsson - Stefan Kogg SR Spr H 2:02:13.6+36:29.3+42.56%70.15%1.79%1.26%
5480dunderformDaniel Karlsson - Jill Gullberg SR Spr Mix 2:02:19.6+36:35.3+42.67%70.09%1.71%1.18%
5519WaterproofAnnette Ludvigsson - Carin Håkansson SR Spr D 2:02:30.7+36:46.4+42.89%69.98%1.56%1.03%
5693Emmeryd Lek & PlaskMaria Söderborg - Fredrik Söderborg SR Spr Mix 2:02:33.0+36:48.7+42.93%69.96%1.53%1.00%
5746IF TrionTobias Fabbeke - Jonas Ekestubbe Jernby SR Spr H 2:02:39.6+36:55.3+43.06%69.90%1.44%0.91%
5824Stauns kvinnorJessica Håkansson - Malin Olsson SR Spr D 2:02:42.1+36:57.8+43.11%69.88%1.41%0.87%
5994EvertssonsMagnus Evertsson - Saga Evertsson SR Spr Mix 2:03:18.2+37:33.9+43.81%69.53%0.92%0.39%
6071Team Frallan & SimbrallanMarcus Malmsten - Henrik Oredsson SR Spr H 2:03:34.9+37:50.6+44.14%69.38%0.70%0.16%
6134HajarnaThomas Olsson - Olof Persson SR Spr H 2:03:38.9+37:54.6+44.22%69.34%0.65%0.11%
6263#Pannben PannbenPontus Lambrant - Victor Nordbäck SR Spr H 2:03:40.9+37:56.6+44.25%69.32%0.62%0.08%
6341Ankring förbjudenMårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson SR Spr H 2:03:45.0+38:00.7+44.33%69.28%0.56%0.03%
64132Team BeccmanJimmie Hagman - Rebecca Thörnberg SR Spr Mix 2:03:48.8+38:04.5+44.41%69.25%0.51%-0.03%
6576Team NättrabyMartin Niemann - Christian Bjerström SR Spr H 2:04:13.5+38:29.2+44.89%69.02%0.18%-0.36%
6623Team Charles harbourChristina Thiel - Sofie Cederquist SR Spr D 2:04:27.2+38:42.9+45.15%68.89%0.00%-0.54%
674Inte utan min systerAnna Schön - Annica Karlsson SR Spr D 2:05:18.6+39:34.3+46.15%68.42%-0.69%-1.23%
6828Systrarna NorrbyJenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby SR Spr D 2:05:36.5+39:52.2+46.50%68.26%-0.93%-1.48%
698Emma&MatildaEmma Möller - Matilda Svensson SR Spr D 2:05:47.1+40:02.8+46.71%68.16%-1.07%-1.62%
7081ArmbrytarnaElsa Joehlson - Mats Polsten SR Spr Mix 2:05:57.9+40:13.6+46.92%68.07%-1.22%-1.76%
7150SonoswimAndreas Kraft - Johan Flenhagen SR Spr H 2:06:49.4+41:05.1+47.92%67.60%-1.91%-2.46%
7247JägmästarnaJohan Harrysson - Tobias Nilsson SR Spr H 2:06:58.3+41:14.0+48.09%67.53%-2.03%-2.58%
735I vått och torrtSusanne Nilsson - Krisanti Johansson SR Spr D 2:07:05.2+41:20.9+48.23%67.46%-2.12%-2.67%
7469Vi ger oss aldrig :2Marcus Lindström - Boris Perssons SR Spr H 2:07:09.7+41:25.4+48.31%67.42%-2.18%-2.73%
7544Haugaland hkNiklas Samuelsson - Ola Netterheim SR Spr H 2:07:51.3+42:07.0+49.12%67.06%-2.74%-3.29%
7668Team Jonsons Bygg 1Tord Siwe - Edvin Siwe SR Spr H 2:07:55.1+42:10.8+49.20%67.03%-2.79%-3.34%
779HajLouise Waldén - Terese Kraft SR Spr D 2:08:04.6+42:20.3+49.38%66.94%-2.91%-3.47%
7820Twisted sistersCecilia Petersson - Anneli Sellgren SR Spr D 2:08:10.4+42:26.1+49.49%66.89%-2.99%-3.55%
7921RookiesElin Åhs Blomberg - Malin Johansson SR Spr D 2:08:22.7+42:38.4+49.73%66.79%-3.16%-3.71%
80100Team Kobbe till Kobbe - ESIKNiclas Svensson - Sofie Månsson SR Spr Mix 2:08:50.0+43:05.7+50.26%66.55%-3.52%-4.08%
8114Team SaraLisaLisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmen SR Spr D 2:09:08.9+43:24.6+50.63%66.39%-3.77%-4.34%
8253SilverfiskarnaJens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson SR Spr H 2:10:03.0+44:18.7+51.68%65.93%-4.50%-5.06%
83111TransornaMadeleine Olsson - Simon Karlsson SR Spr Mix 2:10:41.7+44:57.4+52.43%65.60%-5.02%-5.59%
84104Team GalenskapJ. Santonsson - T. Gallenmueller SR Spr Mix 2:10:54.7+45:10.4+52.69%65.49%-5.19%-5.76%
85117Team SkottenJimmy Skotten - Emelie Skotten SR Spr Mix 2:11:06.4+45:22.1+52.91%65.40%-5.35%-5.92%
8695Fredrik och jagJeanette Werner - Fredrik Sjöström SR Spr Mix 2:11:29.7+45:45.4+53.37%65.20%-5.66%-6.23%
8764Team Jonsons Bygg 2Jonas Siwe - Simon Malmkvist SR Spr H 2:11:31.8+45:47.5+53.41%65.19%-5.69%-6.26%
8897Gravity TrainingElin Bäcklund - Fredrik Novak SR Spr Mix 2:12:49.3+47:05.0+54.92%64.55%-6.73%-7.30%
8922Team Heja Norge!A. Lönnebo Samuelsson - J. Netterheim SR Spr D 2:13:06.7+47:22.4+55.25%64.41%-6.96%-7.54%
90114Team Öfvre PåtorpAlex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou SR Spr Mix 2:13:17.1+47:32.8+55.46%64.33%-7.10%-7.68%
91105Team kusinvitaminJohanna Landqvist - Jesper Mattsson SR Spr Mix 2:13:33.1+47:48.8+55.77%64.20%-7.31%-7.89%
9213Pinan PenguinsEva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal SR Spr D 2:13:56.9+48:12.6+56.23%64.01%-7.63%-8.21%
9372Team OdigoEmil Borgman - Marcus Persson SR Spr H 2:14:07.6+48:23.3+56.44%63.92%-7.77%-8.36%
9462Team BandyvägenUlrik Lindahl - Peter Johnsson SR Spr H 2:14:36.4+48:52.1+57.00%63.70%-8.16%-8.75%
9558NybärgarnaMåns Hjorth - Johan Sandhammar SR Spr H 2:14:59.4+49:15.1+57.44%63.51%-8.47%-9.05%
9699Lag badkrukornaJohan Ekman - Isa Mattisson SR Spr Mix 2:15:09.4+49:25.1+57.64%63.44%-8.60%-9.19%
9765TjocksnabbJerry Holmberg - Anton Petersson SR Spr H 2:15:16.2+49:31.9+57.77%63.38%-8.69%-9.28%
98131MC-liganM. Jakobsson Blom - C. Gustafsson SR Spr Mix 2:16:10.3+50:26.0+58.82%62.96%-9.42%-10.01%
9911FiskpinnarnaJenny Daleke - Johannes Schrewelius SR Spr Mix 2:16:27.4+50:43.1+59.15%62.83%-9.65%-10.24%
10010EmriaMaria Andersson - Emma Nilsson SR Spr D 2:16:51.5+51:07.2+59.62%62.65%-9.97%-10.56%
10155PureEnergySusanne Malmberg - Erik Malmberg SR Spr Mix 2:17:11.4+51:27.1+60.01%62.50%-10.24%-10.83%
102128Lag ThorAnders Thor - Anna Thor SR Spr Mix 2:17:18.3+51:34.0+60.14%62.44%-10.33%-10.93%
103103Team GranisPetra Granlund - Niclas Granlund SR Spr Mix 2:17:19.8+51:35.5+60.17%62.43%-10.35%-10.95%
10487Emrek RunnersJarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson SR Spr Mix 2:17:27.7+51:43.4+60.33%62.37%-10.45%-11.05%
10539A for effortErik Nilsson - Anton Svenningsson SR Spr H 2:18:16.4+52:32.1+61.27%62.01%-11.11%-11.71%
10656Kustjagaren JrTobias Petersson - Linus Jakobsson SR Spr Mix 2:18:19.2+52:34.9+61.33%61.99%-11.14%-11.75%
1071JohanssonCamilla Johansson - Annie Johansson SR Spr D 2:20:06.8+54:22.5+63.42%61.19%-12.59%-13.19%
10815RookiesHelena Ottosson - Ida Bergström SR Spr D 2:20:28.6+54:44.3+63.84%61.03%-12.88%-13.49%
10985EliMarMartin Malmgren - Elisabeth Malmgren SR Spr Mix 2:20:35.6+54:51.3+63.98%60.98%-12.97%-13.58%
11026Swim with SueSue Allingham - Sarah-Jane Elsey SR Spr D 2:20:41.5+54:57.2+64.09%60.94%-13.05%-13.66%
11112FagerbergsJohanna Fagerberg - Emma Fagerberg SR Spr D 2:21:09.3+55:25.0+64.63%60.74%-13.42%-14.04%
11216Elin&FridaElin Perslow Sjöberg - Frida Stolpe SR Spr D 2:22:07.7+56:23.4+65.77%60.32%-14.20%-14.82%
113106Team ElofssonMadelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson SR Spr Mix 2:22:08.9+56:24.6+65.79%60.32%-14.22%-14.84%
11435Finns i sjönDaniel Andersson - Mikael Karlsson SR Spr H 2:22:11.7+56:27.4+65.85%60.30%-14.26%-14.88%
11529Team UnicornSara Arvidsson - Frida Eklund SR Spr D 2:23:57.6+58:13.3+67.91%59.56%-15.68%-16.30%
11679Det här går bra..Jonathan Lovén - Kattis Lovén SR Spr Mix 2:25:39.1+59:54.8+69.88%58.87%-17.04%-17.67%
1172Lag SydJonna Nelson - Carolina Lindberg SR Spr D 2:26:35.3+1:00:51.0+70.97%58.49%-17.79%-18.42%
11875Team JonssonKim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson SR Spr H 2:27:13.1+1:01:28.8+71.71%58.24%-18.29%-18.93%
119136DillarmarnaFredrik Berntsson - Josefin Molander SR Spr Mix 2:27:50.2+1:02:05.9+72.43%58.00%-18.79%-19.43%
12054run för faan!Kalle Jonsson - Johan Lundgren SR Spr H 2:29:46.4+1:04:02.1+74.69%57.25%-20.35%-21.00%
12198TopnotchCharlotta Bäckström - Ulf Larsson SR Spr Mix 2:29:52.8+1:04:08.5+74.81%57.20%-20.43%-21.08%
122123Team coliSimon Hintze - Anna Petersson SR Spr Mix 2:30:11.3+1:04:27.0+75.17%57.09%-20.68%-21.33%
1236Flawless swimmersElin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson SR Spr D 2:32:11.1+1:06:26.8+77.50%56.34%-22.29%-22.95%
124101Team KjellénMagnus Kjellén - Malin Kjellén SR Spr Mix 2:34:03.0+1:08:18.7+79.67%55.66%-23.78%-24.45%
125127LidenalvarnaK-J Lidenalv - Jenny Lidenalv SR Spr Mix 2:34:16.6+1:08:32.3+79.94%55.57%-23.97%-24.64%
126109Team KämparglödEmma Nilsson - Pär Andersson SR Spr Mix 2:35:01.4+1:09:17.1+80.81%55.31%-24.57%-25.24%
-32DolmarnaMartin Andrén - Hampus Engqvist SR Spr H DNF-----
-88Lag AnderssonLina Andersson - Jonas Andersson SR Spr Mix DNF-----
  • Sprint - SR Spr D
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
17Netflix & swimAstrid Nyblom - Malin Boström SR Spr D 1:48:40.3--100%16.78%15.28%
217Team SannaLindaLinda Krook - Susanne Berggren SR Spr D 1:54:33.6+5:53.3+5.42%94.86%12.27%10.69%
327Team ActimateKarolina Silfverberg - Anna Hull SR Spr D 1:55:33.8+6:53.5+6.34%94.04%11.50%9.91%
418Team TM ChallengesMaria Larsson - Therese Nilsson SR Spr D 1:57:46.2+9:05.9+8.37%92.27%9.81%8.19%
519WaterproofAnnette Ludvigsson - Carin Håkansson SR Spr D 2:02:30.7+13:50.4+12.74%88.70%6.18%4.49%
624Stauns kvinnorJessica Håkansson - Malin Olsson SR Spr D 2:02:42.1+14:01.8+12.91%88.57%6.03%4.35%
723Team Charles harbourChristina Thiel - Sofie Cederquist SR Spr D 2:04:27.2+15:46.9+14.52%87.32%4.69%2.98%
84Inte utan min systerAnna Schön - Annica Karlsson SR Spr D 2:05:18.6+16:38.3+15.31%86.72%4.03%2.31%
928Systrarna NorrbyJenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby SR Spr D 2:05:36.5+16:56.2+15.59%86.52%3.81%2.08%
108Emma&MatildaEmma Möller - Matilda Svensson SR Spr D 2:05:47.1+17:06.8+15.75%86.39%3.67%1.94%
115I vått och torrtSusanne Nilsson - Krisanti Johansson SR Spr D 2:07:05.2+18:24.9+16.95%85.51%2.67%0.93%
129HajLouise Waldén - Terese Kraft SR Spr D 2:08:04.6+19:24.3+17.86%84.85%1.92%0.16%
1320Twisted sistersCecilia Petersson - Anneli Sellgren SR Spr D 2:08:10.4+19:30.1+17.95%84.78%1.84%0.08%
1421RookiesElin Åhs Blomberg - Malin Johansson SR Spr D 2:08:22.7+19:42.4+18.13%84.65%1.68%-0.08%
1514Team SaraLisaLisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmen SR Spr D 2:09:08.9+20:28.6+18.84%84.14%1.09%-0.68%
1622Team Heja Norge!A. Lönnebo Samuelsson - J. Netterheim SR Spr D 2:13:06.7+24:26.4+22.49%81.64%-1.94%-3.77%
1713Pinan PenguinsEva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal SR Spr D 2:13:56.9+25:16.6+23.26%81.13%-2.58%-4.42%
1810EmriaMaria Andersson - Emma Nilsson SR Spr D 2:16:51.5+28:11.2+25.94%79.40%-4.81%-6.69%
191JohanssonCamilla Johansson - Annie Johansson SR Spr D 2:20:06.8+31:26.5+28.93%77.56%-7.30%-9.23%
2015RookiesHelena Ottosson - Ida Bergström SR Spr D 2:20:28.6+31:48.3+29.27%77.36%-7.58%-9.51%
2126Swim with SueSue Allingham - Sarah-Jane Elsey SR Spr D 2:20:41.5+32:01.2+29.46%77.24%-7.75%-9.68%
2212FagerbergsJohanna Fagerberg - Emma Fagerberg SR Spr D 2:21:09.3+32:29.0+29.89%76.99%-8.10%-10.04%
2316Elin&FridaElin Perslow Sjöberg - Frida Stolpe SR Spr D 2:22:07.7+33:27.4+30.79%76.46%-8.85%-10.80%
2429Team UnicornSara Arvidsson - Frida Eklund SR Spr D 2:23:57.6+35:17.3+32.47%75.49%-10.25%-12.23%
252Lag SydJonna Nelson - Carolina Lindberg SR Spr D 2:26:35.3+37:55.0+34.89%74.13%-12.26%-14.28%
266Flawless swimmersElin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson SR Spr D 2:32:11.1+43:30.8+40.04%71.41%-16.55%-18.64%
  • Sprint - SR Spr H
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
161IRONCOACH/RACEPADDLE.COMChristian Malmström - Daniel Liljedahl SR Spr H 1:25:44.3--100%28.72%29.34%
273Team SODAFredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson SR Spr H 1:29:09.4+3:25.1+3.99%96.17%25.88%26.52%
342ArkipelagetJonas Porshult - Johan Porshult SR Spr H 1:32:58.8+7:14.5+8.45%92.21%22.70%23.37%
457MupparnaMuris Abdurahmanovic - Karl-Johan Lång SR Spr H 1:37:40.7+11:56.4+13.93%87.78%18.80%19.50%
538MermenJonas Lind - Nicholas Odehammar SR Spr H 1:42:41.9+16:57.6+19.78%83.49%14.62%15.36%
660Philipsson/KarlssonMattias Karlsson - Jörgen Philipsson SR Spr H 1:44:34.4+18:50.1+21.97%81.99%13.06%13.82%
759Hen-OlleOlle Sohlin - Henrik Larsson SR Spr H 1:44:55.2+19:10.9+22.37%81.72%12.78%13.53%
837BlivikOlof Blivik - Martin Blivik SR Spr H 1:47:56.7+22:12.4+25.90%79.43%10.26%11.04%
94530+Kristoffer Malmörn - Alexander Agnesson SR Spr H 1:51:12.5+25:28.2+29.71%77.10%7.55%8.35%
1074Team Jämjös FinestMarcus Engdahl - Daniel Lundström SR Spr H 1:53:32.9+27:48.6+32.44%75.51%5.60%6.42%
1151SvedbladMattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad SR Spr H 1:53:41.7+27:57.4+32.61%75.41%5.48%6.30%
1233Fett flyter version 2Anders Marntell - John Ohlsson SR Spr H 1:55:25.5+29:41.2+34.62%74.28%4.04%4.87%
1367Två starka svågrarJoakim Fagerberg - Per Nilsson SR Spr H 1:55:48.9+30:04.6+35.08%74.03%3.72%4.55%
14116Team NellaNiklas Hultberg - Anton Svensson SR Spr H 1:55:51.2+30:06.9+35.12%74.01%3.69%4.52%
1552SubconsultingRichard Bauer - Lars Svensson SR Spr H 1:56:20.2+30:35.9+35.69%73.70%3.29%4.12%
1636Bra flytFredrik Sandberg - Pär Sydbris SR Spr H 1:56:33.5+30:49.2+35.95%73.56%3.10%3.94%
1748Släggan och juniorJohan Svensson - Daniel Norberg SR Spr H 1:56:42.9+30:58.6+36.13%73.46%2.97%3.81%
1831Dutch VikingsPer Stenholm - Peter Tabbers SR Spr H 1:57:07.6+31:23.3+36.61%73.20%2.63%3.47%
1930PEMA SwimrunMagnus Hamilton - Petter Svensson SR Spr H 1:57:49.9+32:05.6+37.43%72.76%2.04%2.89%
2040Alex&HenkeAlexander Juth Karlsson - Henrik Bosaeus SR Spr H 1:58:48.1+33:03.8+38.56%72.17%1.24%2.09%
2166THT 1Andreas Hulten - Magnus Lindh SR Spr H 1:59:05.7+33:21.4+38.91%71.99%0.99%1.85%
2243Ballena azulesCarl Nilsson - Erik Svensson SR Spr H 2:00:26.9+34:42.6+40.48%71.18%-0.13%0.73%
2370Team TW&ITMagnus Karlsson - Stefan Kogg SR Spr H 2:02:13.6+36:29.3+42.56%70.15%-1.61%-0.73%
2446IF TrionTobias Fabbeke - Jonas Ekestubbe Jernby SR Spr H 2:02:39.6+36:55.3+43.06%69.90%-1.97%-1.09%
2571Team Frallan & SimbrallanMarcus Malmsten - Henrik Oredsson SR Spr H 2:03:34.9+37:50.6+44.14%69.38%-2.74%-1.85%
2634HajarnaThomas Olsson - Olof Persson SR Spr H 2:03:38.9+37:54.6+44.22%69.34%-2.79%-1.90%
2763#Pannben PannbenPontus Lambrant - Victor Nordbäck SR Spr H 2:03:40.9+37:56.6+44.25%69.32%-2.82%-1.93%
2841Ankring förbjudenMårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson SR Spr H 2:03:45.0+38:00.7+44.33%69.28%-2.88%-1.99%
2976Team NättrabyMartin Niemann - Christian Bjerström SR Spr H 2:04:13.5+38:29.2+44.89%69.02%-3.27%-2.38%
3050SonoswimAndreas Kraft - Johan Flenhagen SR Spr H 2:06:49.4+41:05.1+47.92%67.60%-5.43%-4.52%
3147JägmästarnaJohan Harrysson - Tobias Nilsson SR Spr H 2:06:58.3+41:14.0+48.09%67.53%-5.56%-4.64%
3269Vi ger oss aldrig :2Marcus Lindström - Boris Perssons SR Spr H 2:07:09.7+41:25.4+48.31%67.42%-5.71%-4.80%
3344Haugaland hkNiklas Samuelsson - Ola Netterheim SR Spr H 2:07:51.3+42:07.0+49.12%67.06%-6.29%-5.37%
3468Team Jonsons Bygg 1Tord Siwe - Edvin Siwe SR Spr H 2:07:55.1+42:10.8+49.20%67.03%-6.34%-5.42%
3553SilverfiskarnaJens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson SR Spr H 2:10:03.0+44:18.7+51.68%65.93%-8.12%-7.18%
3664Team Jonsons Bygg 2Jonas Siwe - Simon Malmkvist SR Spr H 2:11:31.8+45:47.5+53.41%65.19%-9.35%-8.40%
3772Team OdigoEmil Borgman - Marcus Persson SR Spr H 2:14:07.6+48:23.3+56.44%63.92%-11.50%-10.54%
3862Team BandyvägenUlrik Lindahl - Peter Johnsson SR Spr H 2:14:36.4+48:52.1+57.00%63.70%-11.90%-10.94%
3958NybärgarnaMåns Hjorth - Johan Sandhammar SR Spr H 2:14:59.4+49:15.1+57.44%63.51%-12.22%-11.25%
4065TjocksnabbJerry Holmberg - Anton Petersson SR Spr H 2:15:16.2+49:31.9+57.77%63.38%-12.45%-11.48%
4139A for effortErik Nilsson - Anton Svenningsson SR Spr H 2:18:16.4+52:32.1+61.27%62.01%-14.95%-13.96%
4235Finns i sjönDaniel Andersson - Mikael Karlsson SR Spr H 2:22:11.7+56:27.4+65.85%60.30%-18.21%-17.19%
4375Team JonssonKim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson SR Spr H 2:27:13.1+1:01:28.8+71.71%58.24%-22.39%-21.33%
4454run för faan!Kalle Jonsson - Johan Lundgren SR Spr H 2:29:46.4+1:04:02.1+74.69%57.25%-24.51%-23.44%
-32DolmarnaMartin Andrén - Hampus Engqvist SR Spr H DNF-----
  • Sprint - SR Spr Mix
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
192FrolteJonas Fries - Ingela Nolte SR Spr Mix 1:29:27.0--100%28.37%27.23%
2125Livet leker!Viktoria Gadd - Aron Wohlström SR Spr Mix 1:31:19.4+1:52.4+2.09%97.95%26.87%25.71%
3107Team Fuck CancerPhilip Bratt - Olivia Johansson SR Spr Mix 1:36:54.7+7:27.7+8.34%92.30%22.39%21.16%
4120+-40Pauline Jeppsson - Magnus Strandberg SR Spr Mix 1:37:30.5+8:03.5+9.01%91.74%21.92%20.68%
577Team KustjagarenLars Holmberg - Johanna Holmberg SR Spr Mix 1:37:50.3+8:23.3+9.38%91.43%21.65%20.41%
6137Team Karlskrona SwimrunJeanette Eliasson - Fredrik Hedlund SR Spr Mix 1:40:47.8+11:20.8+12.68%88.74%19.28%18.00%
790Haldos hjältar!J Tärnhuvud Estvik - L Tärnhuvud Estvik SR Spr Mix 1:42:13.3+12:46.3+14.28%87.51%18.14%16.84%
8113TeamAnderssonAmanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson SR Spr Mix 1:50:46.7+21:19.7+23.84%80.75%11.29%9.88%
9831337Anders Jönsson - Emelie Wesseus SR Spr Mix 1:53:39.2+24:12.2+27.06%78.70%8.99%7.54%
9121Team BeccmanRebecca Thörnberg - Jimmie Hagman SR Spr Mix 1:53:39.2+24:12.2+27.06%78.70%8.99%7.54%
11124Team BrovellHenrik Brovell - Anna Brovell SR Spr Mix 1:53:46.1+24:19.1+27.19%78.62%8.90%7.45%
1286EvAntonEva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi SR Spr Mix 1:53:57.5+24:30.5+27.40%78.49%8.74%7.30%
13118Team SölvenäsRebecka Sölvenäs - Markus Sölvenäs SR Spr Mix 1:54:05.9+24:38.9+27.56%78.40%8.63%7.18%
1484BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson SR Spr Mix 1:54:29.5+25:02.5+28.00%78.13%8.32%6.86%
15110Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix 1:54:41.3+25:14.3+28.22%77.99%8.16%6.70%
16122M och MMats Korner - Maria Henningsson SR Spr Mix 1:55:07.3+25:40.3+28.70%77.70%7.81%6.35%
17102Team johanssonMårten Johansson - Alexandra Johansson SR Spr Mix 1:55:56.7+26:29.7+29.62%77.15%7.15%5.68%
18126LIMALisa Nilsson - Mats Nilsson SR Spr Mix 1:56:27.6+27:00.6+30.20%76.81%6.74%5.26%
19133We swim and run like a turtleLinn Söderlund - John Söderlund SR Spr Mix 1:57:30.8+28:03.8+31.37%76.12%5.90%4.40%
20108Team EkrothMattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth SR Spr Mix 1:57:58.4+28:31.4+31.89%75.82%5.53%4.03%
21119Tommy o KatrinTommy Werner - Katrin Jarnvall SR Spr Mix 1:58:51.4+29:24.4+32.87%75.26%4.82%3.31%
2289LabradorenAndrea Krantz - Hjalmar Teurneau SR Spr Mix 1:59:24.3+29:57.3+33.49%74.91%4.38%2.86%
23134Team WakeJill Wake - Kristoffer Wake SR Spr Mix 2:00:03.9+30:36.9+34.23%74.50%3.85%2.33%
2491Grevinnan och BetjäntenPer-Ola Juliusson - Johanna Juliusson SR Spr Mix 2:00:06.5+30:39.5+34.27%74.47%3.82%2.29%
25112Under YtanJörgen Larsson - Amanda Liljeqvist SR Spr Mix 2:00:15.7+30:48.7+34.45%74.38%3.70%2.17%
26135Heffaklumpen & AnkaretSofia Löveborn - Thomas Jahnsson SR Spr Mix 2:00:35.1+31:08.1+34.81%74.18%3.44%1.90%
2780dunderformDaniel Karlsson - Jill Gullberg SR Spr Mix 2:02:19.6+32:52.6+36.75%73.12%2.04%0.49%
2893Emmeryd Lek & PlaskMaria Söderborg - Fredrik Söderborg SR Spr Mix 2:02:33.0+33:06.0+37.00%72.99%1.86%0.31%
2994EvertssonsMagnus Evertsson - Saga Evertsson SR Spr Mix 2:03:18.2+33:51.2+37.85%72.54%1.26%-0.31%
30132Team BeccmanJimmie Hagman - Rebecca Thörnberg SR Spr Mix 2:03:48.8+34:21.8+38.42%72.25%0.85%-0.72%
3181ArmbrytarnaElsa Joehlson - Mats Polsten SR Spr Mix 2:05:57.9+36:30.9+40.82%71.01%-0.87%-2.47%
32100Team Kobbe till Kobbe - ESIKNiclas Svensson - Sofie Månsson SR Spr Mix 2:08:50.0+39:23.0+44.03%69.43%-3.17%-4.81%
33111TransornaMadeleine Olsson - Simon Karlsson SR Spr Mix 2:10:41.7+41:14.7+46.11%68.44%-4.66%-6.32%
34104Team GalenskapJ. Santonsson - T. Gallenmueller SR Spr Mix 2:10:54.7+41:27.7+46.35%68.33%-4.83%-6.50%
35117Team SkottenJimmy Skotten - Emelie Skotten SR Spr Mix 2:11:06.4+41:39.4+46.57%68.23%-4.99%-6.65%
3695Fredrik och jagJeanette Werner - Fredrik Sjöström SR Spr Mix 2:11:29.7+42:02.7+47.00%68.03%-5.30%-6.97%
3797Gravity TrainingElin Bäcklund - Fredrik Novak SR Spr Mix 2:12:49.3+43:22.3+48.49%67.35%-6.36%-8.05%
38114Team Öfvre PåtorpAlex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou SR Spr Mix 2:13:17.1+43:50.1+49.01%67.11%-6.73%-8.43%
39105Team kusinvitaminJohanna Landqvist - Jesper Mattsson SR Spr Mix 2:13:33.1+44:06.1+49.30%66.98%-6.95%-8.64%
4099Lag badkrukornaJohan Ekman - Isa Mattisson SR Spr Mix 2:15:09.4+45:42.4+51.10%66.18%-8.23%-9.95%
41131MC-liganM. Jakobsson Blom - C. Gustafsson SR Spr Mix 2:16:10.3+46:43.3+52.23%65.69%-9.04%-10.77%
4211FiskpinnarnaJenny Daleke - Johannes Schrewelius SR Spr Mix 2:16:27.4+47:00.4+52.55%65.55%-9.27%-11.01%
4355PureEnergySusanne Malmberg - Erik Malmberg SR Spr Mix 2:17:11.4+47:44.4+53.37%65.20%-9.86%-11.60%
44128Lag ThorAnders Thor - Anna Thor SR Spr Mix 2:17:18.3+47:51.3+53.50%65.15%-9.95%-11.70%
45103Team GranisPetra Granlund - Niclas Granlund SR Spr Mix 2:17:19.8+47:52.8+53.53%65.14%-9.97%-11.72%
4687Emrek RunnersJarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson SR Spr Mix 2:17:27.7+48:00.7+53.67%65.07%-10.08%-11.82%
4756Kustjagaren JrTobias Petersson - Linus Jakobsson SR Spr Mix 2:18:19.2+48:52.2+54.63%64.67%-10.76%-12.52%
4885EliMarMartin Malmgren - Elisabeth Malmgren SR Spr Mix 2:20:35.6+51:08.6+57.18%63.62%-12.59%-14.37%
49106Team ElofssonMadelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson SR Spr Mix 2:22:08.9+52:41.9+58.91%62.93%-13.83%-15.64%
5079Det här går bra..Jonathan Lovén - Kattis Lovén SR Spr Mix 2:25:39.1+56:12.1+62.83%61.41%-16.64%-18.49%
51136DillarmarnaFredrik Berntsson - Josefin Molander SR Spr Mix 2:27:50.2+58:23.2+65.27%60.51%-18.39%-20.26%
5298TopnotchCharlotta Bäckström - Ulf Larsson SR Spr Mix 2:29:52.8+1:00:25.8+67.56%59.68%-20.02%-21.93%
53123Team coliSimon Hintze - Anna Petersson SR Spr Mix 2:30:11.3+1:00:44.3+67.90%59.56%-20.27%-22.18%
54101Team KjellénMagnus Kjellén - Malin Kjellén SR Spr Mix 2:34:03.0+1:04:36.0+72.22%58.07%-23.36%-25.32%
55127LidenalvarnaK-J Lidenalv - Jenny Lidenalv SR Spr Mix 2:34:16.6+1:04:49.6+72.47%57.98%-23.54%-25.50%
56109Team KämparglödEmma Nilsson - Pär Andersson SR Spr Mix 2:35:01.4+1:05:34.4+73.31%57.70%-24.14%-26.11%
-88Lag AnderssonLina Andersson - Jonas Andersson SR Spr Mix DNF-----
  • Stafett - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1173Backstreet boysSevestedt-Sunesson-Andersson-Andersson SR Sta 1:12:32.6--100%28.87%33.30%
2166Tvings pinglor limited editionEricson - Wikner - Svensson - Jonasson SR Sta 1:20:12.6+7:40.0+10.57%90.44%21.35%26.25%
3170Team BaddarenSvensson-Håkansson-Svensson-Svensson SR Sta 1:28:38.7+16:06.1+22.20%81.84%13.08%18.49%
4174Hur svårt kan det vaAlriksson-Lindvall-Alriksson-Folkesson SR Sta 1:41:12.6+28:40.0+39.52%71.68%0.76%6.94%
5168Swimrun4funBäcklin - Steinbach - Nilsson - Norrman SR Sta 1:48:45.2+36:12.6+49.91%66.70%-6.64%0.00%
6169Släkten är bästCarlsson - Westesson - Westesson SR Sta 1:50:35.6+38:03.0+52.45%65.59%-8.44%-1.69%
7175#motallaoddsSwartz - Eriksson - Olsson - Petersson SR Sta 1:51:08.1+38:35.5+53.20%65.27%-8.98%-2.19%
81673svenskar1danskHennig - Kildal - Svensson - Voloder SR Sta 1:56:10.2+43:37.6+60.14%62.45%-13.91%-6.82%
9171Miljöpartiet de grönaHilborn - Kindblad - Ahl - Nordström SR Sta 2:08:34.7+56:02.1+77.24%56.42%-26.08%-18.23%
  • Stafett - SR Sta
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1173Backstreet boysSevestedt-Sunesson-Andersson-Andersson SR Sta 1:12:32.6--100%28.87%33.30%
2166Tvings pinglor limited editionEricson - Wikner - Svensson - Jonasson SR Sta 1:20:12.6+7:40.0+10.57%90.44%21.35%26.25%
3170Team BaddarenSvensson-Håkansson-Svensson-Svensson SR Sta 1:28:38.7+16:06.1+22.20%81.84%13.08%18.49%
4174Hur svårt kan det vaAlriksson-Lindvall-Alriksson-Folkesson SR Sta 1:41:12.6+28:40.0+39.52%71.68%0.76%6.94%
5168Swimrun4funBäcklin - Steinbach - Nilsson - Norrman SR Sta 1:48:45.2+36:12.6+49.91%66.70%-6.64%0.00%
6169Släkten är bästCarlsson - Westesson - Westesson SR Sta 1:50:35.6+38:03.0+52.45%65.59%-8.44%-1.69%
7175#motallaoddsSwartz - Eriksson - Olsson - Petersson SR Sta 1:51:08.1+38:35.5+53.20%65.27%-8.98%-2.19%
81673svenskar1danskHennig - Kildal - Svensson - Voloder SR Sta 1:56:10.2+43:37.6+60.14%62.45%-13.91%-6.82%
9171Miljöpartiet de grönaHilborn - Kindblad - Ahl - Nordström SR Sta 2:08:34.7+56:02.1+77.24%56.42%-26.08%-18.23%