Shredders/ Durham Forest Race 12 Aug 9

Thursday, August 9, 2018 6:31 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 13
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Thursday, August 9, 2018 9:13 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
125Laine BradleyMinimee Girls 13-14 23:11.0--100%19.93%17.15%
2112Liam MaclaughlinPeewee under 12 boys 23:15.8+0:04.8+0.35%99.66%19.66%16.86%
3120Zavhier CottonPeewee under 12 boys 25:08.4+1:57.4+8.44%92.22%13.18%10.15%
4101Sam BlissPeewee under 12 boys 26:15.7+3:04.7+13.28%88.28%9.30%6.14%
524Jack SootsPeewee under 12 boys 27:39.0+4:28.0+19.27%83.85%4.51%1.18%
6137Timothy EminoPeewee under 12 boys 28:18.7+5:07.7+22.12%81.89%2.22%-1.18%
783Juliane KovacMinimee Girls 13-14 28:34.9+5:23.9+23.29%81.11%1.29%-2.15%
8136Marawshaw EminoMinimee Boys 13-14 33:38.9+10:27.9+45.14%68.90%-16.21%-20.25%
933Christian MartinPeewee under 12 boys 35:16.8+12:05.8+52.18%65.71%-21.84%-26.09%
1089Taylor WhittallTyke 9 and under girls 38:13.8+15:02.8+64.90%60.64%-32.03%-36.63%
-99Jake BradleyPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
-102Grayson JewissPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
-148Daniel CaldeiraPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
  • Minimee Boys 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1136Marawshaw EminoMinimee Boys 13-14 33:38.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Minimee Girls 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
125Laine BradleyMinimee Girls 13-14 23:11.0--100%10.43%10.43%
283Juliane KovacMinimee Girls 13-14 28:34.9+5:23.9+23.29%81.11%-10.43%-10.43%
  • Peewee under 12 boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1112Liam MaclaughlinPeewee under 12 boys 23:15.8--100%15.87%13.70%
2120Zavhier CottonPeewee under 12 boys 25:08.4+1:52.6+8.07%92.54%9.08%6.74%
3101Sam BlissPeewee under 12 boys 26:15.7+2:59.9+12.89%88.58%5.02%2.58%
424Jack SootsPeewee under 12 boys 27:39.0+4:23.2+18.86%84.14%0.00%-2.58%
5137Timothy EminoPeewee under 12 boys 28:18.7+5:02.9+21.70%82.17%-2.39%-5.03%
633Christian MartinPeewee under 12 boys 35:16.8+12:01.0+51.65%65.94%-27.59%-30.88%
-99Jake BradleyPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
-102Grayson JewissPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
-148Daniel CaldeiraPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
  • Tyke 9 and under girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
189Taylor WhittallTyke 9 and under girls 38:13.8--100%0.00%0.00%