Duthie TT #8

Thursday, August 18, 2011 5:16 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.0
Updated: Thursday, August 18, 2011 9:22 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Duthie TT #8

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Loren HansonM40-49 22:18.6--100%22.13%18.77%18:22:01.3
2-Jeff WomeldorfM20-29 23:07.1+0:48.5+3.62%96.50%19.30%15.83%17:16:14.3
3-Mark HansonM30-39 23:43.7+1:25.1+6.36%94.02%17.18%13.61%18:51:15.9
4-Vesa SuomalainenM40-49 23:54.2+1:35.6+7.14%93.33%16.56%12.97%18:03:07.2
5-Ben BoyceM30-39 24:02.8+1:44.2+7.78%92.78%16.06%12.45%18:53:33.2
6-Marshall MorrisM30-39 24:25.2+2:06.6+9.46%91.36%14.76%11.09%17:56:51.3
7-Ben SpencerM40-49 24:43.6+2:25.0+10.83%90.23%13.69%9.97%18:42:05.9
8-Kevin GuibersonM40-49 25:02.6+2:44.0+12.25%89.09%12.59%8.82%19:04:18.3
9-Nick ShepherdM20-29 25:11.5+2:52.9+12.92%88.56%12.07%8.28%17:21:24.8
10-Eric KamilaM30-39 25:14.3+2:55.7+13.13%88.40%11.90%8.11%18:43:39.4
11-Mark RunyanM50+ 25:40.7+3:22.1+15.10%86.88%10.37%6.51%19:04:50.6
12-Jason GoodmanM30-39 25:58.0+3:39.4+16.39%85.92%9.36%5.46%19:01:19.0
13-John WendlM40-49 26:29.5+4:10.9+18.74%84.22%7.53%3.54%17:16:52.6
14-Tony CorkeM30-39 26:38.4+4:19.8+19.41%83.75%7.01%3.00%19:22:21.3
15-Phil TherrienM40-49 27:26.2+5:07.6+22.98%81.31%4.23%0.10%17:18:00.9
16-Rick RinaldoM40-49 27:29.6+5:11.0+23.23%81.15%4.03%-0.10%18:32:03.7
17-Ryan HoweM30-39 28:20.5+6:01.9+27.04%78.72%1.07%-3.19%18:38:15.7
18-Peter StockerM40-49 28:27.7+6:09.1+27.57%78.39%0.65%-3.63%18:08:57.6
19-Max PrendergastM19 & Under 28:39.2+6:20.6+28.43%77.86%-0.02%-4.33%17:19:08.0
19-Peter StanleyM20-29 28:39.2+6:20.6+28.43%77.86%-0.02%-4.33%19:22:22.7
21-Brad KirkpatrickM40-49 29:39.1+7:20.5+32.91%75.24%-3.50%-7.96%18:03:30.2
22-Zach FungM20-29 30:43.4+8:24.8+37.71%72.62%-7.24%-11.86%18:40:48.3
23-Calvin GrantM19 & Under 30:44.3+8:25.7+37.78%72.58%-7.29%-11.92%17:18:49.5
24-Mason PrendergastM19 & Under 31:10.2+8:51.6+39.71%71.58%-8.80%-13.49%17:18:28.7
25-Eric BoocockM30-39 31:16.4+8:57.8+40.18%71.34%-9.16%-13.87%17:36:02.0
26-Quinn DusenberryM40-49 31:55.4+9:36.8+43.09%69.89%-11.43%-16.23%19:18:13.7
27-Bob BurnsideM40-49 34:16.7+11:58.1+53.65%65.08%-19.65%-24.81%19:18:32.4
28-Laure RunyanF40-49 34:57.0+12:38.4+56.66%63.83%-21.99%-27.25%19:05:23.3
29-Elena RunyanF19 & Under 37:36.0+15:17.4+68.53%59.34%-31.24%-36.90%19:05:40.7
30-Meg ShepherdF19 & Under 51:36.8+29:18.2+131.35%43.23%-80.16%-87.92%18:12:00.5
--Eric MillerM40-49 DNF-----17:57:39.6
  • F19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Elena RunyanF19 & Under 37:36.0--100%15.71%15.71%19:05:40.7
2-Meg ShepherdF19 & Under 51:36.8+14:00.8+37.27%72.85%-15.71%-15.71%18:12:00.5
  • F40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Laure RunyanF40-49 34:57.0--100%0.00%0.00%19:05:23.3
  • M19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Max PrendergastM19 & Under 28:39.2--100%5.08%6.78%17:19:08.0
2-Calvin GrantM19 & Under 30:44.3+2:05.1+7.28%93.22%-1.83%0.00%17:18:49.5
3-Mason PrendergastM19 & Under 31:10.2+2:31.0+8.78%91.93%-3.26%-1.40%17:18:28.7
  • M20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jeff WomeldorfM20-29 23:07.1--100%14.13%14.13%17:16:14.3
2-Nick ShepherdM20-29 25:11.5+2:04.4+8.97%91.77%6.43%6.43%17:21:24.8
3-Peter StanleyM20-29 28:39.2+5:32.1+23.94%80.68%-6.43%-6.43%19:22:22.7
4-Zach FungM20-29 30:43.4+7:36.3+32.90%75.25%-14.12%-14.12%18:40:48.3
  • M30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Mark HansonM30-39 23:43.7--100%9.46%7.32%18:51:15.9
2-Ben BoyceM30-39 24:02.8+0:19.1+1.34%98.68%8.24%6.08%18:53:33.2
3-Marshall MorrisM30-39 24:25.2+0:41.5+2.91%97.17%6.82%4.62%17:56:51.3
4-Eric KamilaM30-39 25:14.3+1:30.6+6.36%94.02%3.70%1.42%18:43:39.4
5-Jason GoodmanM30-39 25:58.0+2:14.3+9.43%91.38%0.92%-1.42%19:01:19.0
6-Tony CorkeM30-39 26:38.4+2:54.7+12.27%89.07%-1.65%-4.05%19:22:21.3
7-Ryan HoweM30-39 28:20.5+4:36.8+19.44%83.72%-8.15%-10.70%18:38:15.7
8-Eric BoocockM30-39 31:16.4+7:32.7+31.80%75.87%-19.33%-22.15%17:36:02.0
  • M40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Loren HansonM40-49 22:18.6--100%18.66%18.69%18:22:01.3
2-Vesa SuomalainenM40-49 23:54.2+1:35.6+7.14%93.33%12.85%12.88%18:03:07.2
3-Ben SpencerM40-49 24:43.6+2:25.0+10.83%90.23%9.85%9.88%18:42:05.9
4-Kevin GuibersonM40-49 25:02.6+2:44.0+12.25%89.09%8.70%8.72%19:04:18.3
5-John WendlM40-49 26:29.5+4:10.9+18.74%84.22%3.42%3.44%17:16:52.6
6-Phil TherrienM40-49 27:26.2+5:07.6+22.98%81.31%-0.03%0.00%17:18:00.9
7-Rick RinaldoM40-49 27:29.6+5:11.0+23.23%81.15%-0.23%-0.21%18:32:03.7
8-Peter StockerM40-49 28:27.7+6:09.1+27.57%78.39%-3.76%-3.74%18:08:57.6
9-Brad KirkpatrickM40-49 29:39.1+7:20.5+32.91%75.24%-8.10%-8.07%18:03:30.2
10-Quinn DusenberryM40-49 31:55.4+9:36.8+43.09%69.89%-16.38%-16.35%19:18:13.7
11-Bob BurnsideM40-49 34:16.7+11:58.1+53.65%65.08%-24.97%-24.94%19:18:32.4
--Eric MillerM40-49 DNF-----17:57:39.6
  • M50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Mark RunyanM50+ 25:40.7--100%0.00%0.00%19:04:50.6