webscorer Raukloppet 2

Tuesday, August 7, 2018 19:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Gotland, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 189
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Wednesday, August 8, 2018 11:42 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

webscorer Raukloppet 2

  • 4.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1252Karl OttfalkIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 16:16.4--100%41.57%40.48%
2276Arvid Nystedt M 17:02.7+0:46.3+4.74%95.47%38.80%37.66%
3210Emil Järvinen M 17:32.1+1:15.7+7.75%92.80%37.04%35.87%
4267Elias Hållén M 19:47.0+3:30.6+21.57%82.26%28.97%27.64%
5233Håkan Lövdahl M 20:01.6+3:45.2+23.06%81.26%28.10%26.75%
6275Henrik AhlmHedströms Måleri M 20:18.0+4:01.6+24.74%80.16%27.12%25.75%
7291Mikael SandbergTeam Gnesta Hälsa M 20:24.3+4:07.9+25.39%79.75%26.74%25.37%
8237Annica SjölundIF Start F 20:32.3+4:15.9+26.21%79.23%26.26%24.88%
9216Elisabeth Stålhammar F 21:06.1+4:49.7+29.67%77.12%24.24%22.82%
10273Emil Nyh M 21:35.9+5:19.5+32.72%75.35%22.46%21.01%
11236Alvar LagerholmReymersholms IK M 22:00.3+5:43.9+35.22%73.95%21.00%19.52%
12207Håkan Weström M 22:05.7+5:49.3+35.77%73.65%20.67%19.19%
13244Karl GiererTallkrogen M 22:09.4+5:53.0+36.15%73.45%20.45%18.96%
14249Leo GuldåkerLilla Bjällerups IF M 22:15.6+5:59.2+36.79%73.11%20.08%18.59%
15250Reine Lövdahl M 22:18.8+6:02.4+37.12%72.93%19.89%18.39%
16290Tor Annsved M 22:40.3+6:23.9+39.32%71.78%18.60%17.08%
17203Alfons Hesselgren-Kemi M 22:51.3+6:34.9+40.44%71.20%17.94%16.41%
18262Jan FalkSudersand M 22:56.4+6:40.0+40.97%70.94%17.64%16.10%
19278Mikael Väärä M 22:59.8+6:43.4+41.32%70.76%17.44%15.89%
20231Thomas Ekengren M 23:00.0+6:43.6+41.34%70.75%17.42%15.88%
21226Helen Löfqvist F 23:22.7+7:06.3+43.66%69.61%16.07%14.50%
22217Per StålhammarTullinge SK M 23:29.0+7:12.6+44.31%69.30%15.69%14.11%
23280Elsa Dahlberg F 24:18.8+8:02.4+49.41%66.93%12.71%11.08%
24232Mathias GranqvistGranqvistgruppen M 24:27.2+8:10.8+50.27%66.55%12.21%10.56%
25286Saga Stork F 24:38.9+8:22.5+51.46%66.02%11.51%9.85%
26288Katti Stork F 24:39.4+8:23.0+51.52%66.00%11.48%9.82%
27287Milia Stork F 24:44.2+8:27.8+52.01%65.79%11.19%9.53%
28289Sven Stork M 24:44.8+8:28.4+52.07%65.76%11.15%9.49%
29260Klas HildingÄlta IF M 24:59.7+8:43.3+53.59%65.11%10.26%8.58%
30219Hanna Widen F 25:03.6+8:47.2+53.99%64.94%10.03%8.35%
31225Mattias Määttä M 25:05.4+8:49.0+54.18%64.86%9.92%8.24%
32256Anna BlomqvistGranqvistgruppen F 25:07.1+8:50.7+54.35%64.79%9.82%8.13%
33277Sofia Odin F 25:13.0+8:56.6+54.96%64.53%9.47%7.77%
34242Cecilia Blomquist F 25:15.3+8:58.9+55.19%64.44%9.33%7.63%
35211Caroline Andersson F 25:21.0+9:04.6+55.78%64.19%8.99%7.28%
36247Lena SandbergTeam Gnesta Hälsa F 25:40.6+9:24.2+57.78%63.38%7.81%6.09%
37223Frida SjöströmBerghaga.Se F 25:44.7+9:28.3+58.20%63.21%7.57%5.84%
38258Carolina Åhlström F 25:47.7+9:31.3+58.51%63.09%7.39%5.66%
39212Pelle Bottner M 26:13.0+9:56.6+61.10%62.07%5.88%4.11%
40243Inger BlomquistLidingö F 26:49.3+10:32.9+64.82%60.67%3.70%1.90%
41204Klara WenneborgFärgargårdstorget Runners F 27:05.6+10:49.2+66.49%60.06%2.73%0.91%
42239Andrea BelinTällehau F 27:20.1+11:03.7+67.97%59.53%1.86%0.02%
43240Carl BelinTällehau M 27:20.5+11:04.1+68.02%59.52%1.84%0.00%
44245Suzanne GiererTallkrogen F 27:28.7+11:12.3+68.85%59.22%1.35%-0.50%
45259Emilia Gierer F 27:37.6+11:21.2+69.77%58.90%0.81%-1.04%
46265Frida Eriksson F 27:42.9+11:26.5+70.31%58.72%0.50%-1.37%
47263Patrick Persson M 27:56.0+11:39.6+71.65%58.26%-0.29%-2.16%
48228Tina AnderssonTeam Valleviken F 27:57.0+11:40.6+71.75%58.22%-0.35%-2.22%
49264Jimmy Christoffersson M 28:06.3+11:49.9+72.71%57.90%-0.90%-2.79%
50241Sara Kitabwalla F 28:11.7+11:55.3+73.26%57.72%-1.23%-3.12%
51209Torsten Odin M 28:16.0+11:59.6+73.70%57.57%-1.48%-3.38%
52266Wilma Rutström F 28:17.1+12:00.7+73.81%57.53%-1.55%-3.45%
53238Pontus Rutström M 28:50.6+12:34.2+77.24%56.42%-3.56%-5.49%
54253Ingela OttfalkIFK Lidingö Friidrott F 28:54.7+12:38.3+77.66%56.29%-3.80%-5.74%
55234Jonas DahlquistDjurgårdens IF M 28:55.2+12:38.8+77.71%56.27%-3.83%-5.77%
56269Kaspian Hållén M 28:55.7+12:39.3+77.77%56.25%-3.86%-5.80%
57268Johanna Hållén F 28:56.7+12:40.3+77.87%56.22%-3.92%-5.86%
58235Frida Lagerholm F 29:09.5+12:53.1+79.18%55.81%-4.69%-6.64%
59272Camilla Stolt F 29:15.9+12:59.5+79.83%55.61%-5.07%-7.03%
60270Jackie Djärv F 29:16.2+12:59.8+79.86%55.60%-5.09%-7.05%
61271Terese Djärv F 29:16.5+13:00.1+79.90%55.59%-5.11%-7.07%
62222Ann-Sofie Gahnström F 29:33.8+13:17.4+81.67%55.05%-6.14%-8.13%
63201Jeanette StigesjöBerghaga.Se F 29:54.7+13:38.3+83.81%54.40%-7.39%-9.40%
64215Noomi Riedel F 29:55.2+13:38.8+83.86%54.39%-7.42%-9.43%
65255Astrid TorpareSollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 29:56.5+13:40.1+83.99%54.35%-7.50%-9.51%
66254Elsa TorpareSollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 29:56.7+13:40.3+84.01%54.34%-7.51%-9.52%
67279Emma Lagergren F 30:41.2+14:24.8+88.57%53.03%-10.17%-12.23%
68213Lars Österholm M 30:52.6+14:36.2+89.74%52.70%-10.86%-12.93%
69214Eva PetterssonRestaurang Fårögården F 32:06.9+15:50.5+97.35%50.67%-15.30%-17.46%
70248Annelie TheorenTeam Gnrstahälsa IF F 32:14.4+15:58.0+98.12%50.48%-15.75%-17.92%
71227Maria UusimäkeTeam Valleviken F 32:32.6+16:16.2+99.98%50.01%-16.84%-19.02%
72230David AnderssonTeam Valleviken M 33:36.3+17:19.9+106.50%48.43%-20.65%-22.91%
73229Peter AnderssonTeam Valleviken M 33:36.6+17:20.2+106.53%48.42%-20.67%-22.93%
74283Julia Wahlund F 34:55.9+18:39.5+114.66%46.59%-25.41%-27.76%
75285Anna Wahlund F 34:57.5+18:41.1+114.82%46.55%-25.51%-27.86%
76220Eva Widen F 34:59.7+18:43.3+115.05%46.50%-25.64%-27.99%
77224Erica SjöströmBerghaga.Se F 36:16.5+20:00.1+122.91%44.86%-30.24%-32.67%
78281Elin Rodell F 37:06.7+20:50.3+128.05%43.85%-33.24%-35.73%
79282Martin Rodell M 37:07.1+20:50.7+128.09%43.84%-33.26%-35.76%
80257Jenny Gunnarsson F 39:46.5+23:30.1+144.42%40.91%-42.80%-45.47%
81206Elliot Hesselgren-Kemi M 40:09.3+23:52.9+146.75%40.53%-44.17%-46.86%
82202Pia Hesselgren F 40:11.0+23:54.6+146.93%40.50%-44.27%-46.97%
83274Yvonne Eriksson F 42:15.7+25:59.3+159.70%38.51%-51.73%-54.57%
84246Lena Werkelin F 47:17.6+31:01.2+190.62%34.41%-69.80%-72.97%
85284Magnus Wahlund M 51:59.9+35:43.5+219.53%31.30%-86.69%-90.18%
-261Felix StrömstedtÄlta IF M DNF-----
  • 4.5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1237Annica SjölundIF Start F 20:32.3--100%30.31%28.18%
2216Elisabeth Stålhammar F 21:06.1+0:33.8+2.74%97.33%28.40%26.21%
3226Helen Löfqvist F 23:22.7+2:50.4+13.83%87.85%20.67%18.25%
4280Elsa Dahlberg F 24:18.8+3:46.5+18.38%84.47%17.50%14.98%
5286Saga Stork F 24:38.9+4:06.6+20.01%83.33%16.36%13.81%
6288Katti Stork F 24:39.4+4:07.1+20.05%83.30%16.33%13.78%
7287Milia Stork F 24:44.2+4:11.9+20.44%83.03%16.06%13.50%
8219Hanna Widen F 25:03.6+4:31.3+22.02%81.96%14.96%12.37%
9256Anna BlomqvistGranqvistgruppen F 25:07.1+4:34.8+22.30%81.77%14.77%12.17%
10277Sofia Odin F 25:13.0+4:40.7+22.78%81.45%14.43%11.82%
11242Cecilia Blomquist F 25:15.3+4:43.0+22.97%81.32%14.30%11.69%
12211Caroline Andersson F 25:21.0+4:48.7+23.43%81.02%13.98%11.36%
13247Lena SandbergTeam Gnesta Hälsa F 25:40.6+5:08.3+25.02%79.99%12.87%10.22%
14223Frida SjöströmBerghaga.Se F 25:44.7+5:12.4+25.35%79.78%12.64%9.98%
15258Carolina Åhlström F 25:47.7+5:15.4+25.59%79.62%12.47%9.80%
16243Inger BlomquistLidingö F 26:49.3+6:17.0+30.59%76.57%8.99%6.21%
17204Klara WenneborgFärgargårdstorget Runners F 27:05.6+6:33.3+31.92%75.81%8.07%5.26%
18239Andrea BelinTällehau F 27:20.1+6:47.8+33.09%75.14%7.25%4.42%
19245Suzanne GiererTallkrogen F 27:28.7+6:56.4+33.79%74.74%6.76%3.92%
20259Emilia Gierer F 27:37.6+7:05.3+34.51%74.34%6.26%3.40%
21265Frida Eriksson F 27:42.9+7:10.6+34.94%74.11%5.96%3.09%
22228Tina AnderssonTeam Valleviken F 27:57.0+7:24.7+36.09%73.48%5.16%2.27%
23241Sara Kitabwalla F 28:11.7+7:39.4+37.28%72.84%4.33%1.41%
24266Wilma Rutström F 28:17.1+7:44.8+37.72%72.61%4.02%1.10%
25253Ingela OttfalkIFK Lidingö Friidrott F 28:54.7+8:22.4+40.77%71.04%1.90%-1.10%
26268Johanna Hållén F 28:56.7+8:24.4+40.93%70.96%1.78%-1.21%
27235Frida Lagerholm F 29:09.5+8:37.2+41.97%70.44%1.06%-1.96%
28272Camilla Stolt F 29:15.9+8:43.6+42.49%70.18%0.70%-2.33%
29270Jackie Djärv F 29:16.2+8:43.9+42.51%70.17%0.68%-2.35%
30271Terese Djärv F 29:16.5+8:44.2+42.54%70.16%0.66%-2.37%
31222Ann-Sofie Gahnström F 29:33.8+9:01.5+43.94%69.47%-0.32%-3.37%
32201Jeanette StigesjöBerghaga.Se F 29:54.7+9:22.4+45.64%68.66%-1.50%-4.59%
33215Noomi Riedel F 29:55.2+9:22.9+45.68%68.64%-1.53%-4.62%
34255Astrid TorpareSollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 29:56.5+9:24.2+45.78%68.59%-1.60%-4.70%
35254Elsa TorpareSollentuna Fotbollsklubb F 29:56.7+9:24.4+45.80%68.59%-1.61%-4.71%
36279Emma Lagergren F 30:41.2+10:08.9+49.41%66.93%-4.13%-7.30%
37214Eva PetterssonRestaurang Fårögården F 32:06.9+11:34.6+56.37%63.95%-8.97%-12.30%
38248Annelie TheorenTeam Gnrstahälsa IF F 32:14.4+11:42.1+56.97%63.70%-9.40%-12.73%
39227Maria UusimäkeTeam Valleviken F 32:32.6+12:00.3+58.45%63.11%-10.43%-13.79%
40283Julia Wahlund F 34:55.9+14:23.6+70.08%58.80%-18.53%-22.15%
41285Anna Wahlund F 34:57.5+14:25.2+70.21%58.75%-18.62%-22.24%
42220Eva Widen F 34:59.7+14:27.4+70.39%58.69%-18.75%-22.37%
43224Erica SjöströmBerghaga.Se F 36:16.5+15:44.2+76.62%56.62%-23.09%-26.84%
44281Elin Rodell F 37:06.7+16:34.4+80.69%55.34%-25.93%-29.77%
45257Jenny Gunnarsson F 39:46.5+19:14.2+93.66%51.64%-34.97%-39.08%
46202Pia Hesselgren F 40:11.0+19:38.7+95.65%51.11%-36.35%-40.51%
47274Yvonne Eriksson F 42:15.7+21:43.4+105.77%48.60%-43.41%-47.78%
48246Lena Werkelin F 47:17.6+26:45.3+130.27%43.43%-60.48%-65.37%
  • 4.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1252Karl OttfalkIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 16:16.4--100%36.82%30.70%
2276Arvid Nystedt M 17:02.7+0:46.3+4.74%95.47%33.82%27.42%
3210Emil Järvinen M 17:32.1+1:15.7+7.75%92.80%31.92%25.33%
4267Elias Hållén M 19:47.0+3:30.6+21.57%82.26%23.19%15.76%
5233Håkan Lövdahl M 20:01.6+3:45.2+23.06%81.26%22.24%14.72%
6275Henrik AhlmHedströms Måleri M 20:18.0+4:01.6+24.74%80.16%21.18%13.56%
7291Mikael SandbergTeam Gnesta Hälsa M 20:24.3+4:07.9+25.39%79.75%20.77%13.11%
8273Emil Nyh M 21:35.9+5:19.5+32.72%75.35%16.14%8.03%
9236Alvar LagerholmReymersholms IK M 22:00.3+5:43.9+35.22%73.95%14.56%6.30%
10207Håkan Weström M 22:05.7+5:49.3+35.77%73.65%14.21%5.91%
11244Karl GiererTallkrogen M 22:09.4+5:53.0+36.15%73.45%13.97%5.65%
12249Leo GuldåkerLilla Bjällerups IF M 22:15.6+5:59.2+36.79%73.11%13.57%5.21%
13250Reine Lövdahl M 22:18.8+6:02.4+37.12%72.93%13.36%4.98%
14290Tor Annsved M 22:40.3+6:23.9+39.32%71.78%11.97%3.46%
15203Alfons Hesselgren-Kemi M 22:51.3+6:34.9+40.44%71.20%11.26%2.68%
16262Jan FalkSudersand M 22:56.4+6:40.0+40.97%70.94%10.93%2.31%
17278Mikael Väärä M 22:59.8+6:43.4+41.32%70.76%10.71%2.07%
18231Thomas Ekengren M 23:00.0+6:43.6+41.34%70.75%10.70%2.06%
19217Per StålhammarTullinge SK M 23:29.0+7:12.6+44.31%69.30%8.82%0.00%
20232Mathias GranqvistGranqvistgruppen M 24:27.2+8:10.8+50.27%66.55%5.06%-4.13%
21289Sven Stork M 24:44.8+8:28.4+52.07%65.76%3.92%-5.38%
22260Klas HildingÄlta IF M 24:59.7+8:43.3+53.59%65.11%2.95%-6.44%
23225Mattias Määttä M 25:05.4+8:49.0+54.18%64.86%2.58%-6.84%
24212Pelle Bottner M 26:13.0+9:56.6+61.10%62.07%-1.79%-11.64%
25240Carl BelinTällehau M 27:20.5+11:04.1+68.02%59.52%-6.16%-16.43%
26263Patrick Persson M 27:56.0+11:39.6+71.65%58.26%-8.46%-18.95%
27264Jimmy Christoffersson M 28:06.3+11:49.9+72.71%57.90%-9.12%-19.68%
28209Torsten Odin M 28:16.0+11:59.6+73.70%57.57%-9.75%-20.37%
29238Pontus Rutström M 28:50.6+12:34.2+77.24%56.42%-11.99%-22.82%
30234Jonas DahlquistDjurgårdens IF M 28:55.2+12:38.8+77.71%56.27%-12.29%-23.15%
31269Kaspian Hållén M 28:55.7+12:39.3+77.77%56.25%-12.32%-23.19%
32213Lars Österholm M 30:52.6+14:36.2+89.74%52.70%-19.88%-31.48%
33230David AnderssonTeam Valleviken M 33:36.3+17:19.9+106.50%48.43%-30.48%-43.10%
34229Peter AnderssonTeam Valleviken M 33:36.6+17:20.2+106.53%48.42%-30.50%-43.12%
35282Martin Rodell M 37:07.1+20:50.7+128.09%43.84%-44.12%-58.06%
36206Elliot Hesselgren-Kemi M 40:09.3+23:52.9+146.75%40.53%-55.91%-70.99%
37284Magnus Wahlund M 51:59.9+35:43.5+219.53%31.30%-101.89%-121.43%
-261Felix StrömstedtÄlta IF M DNF-----
  • 11.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1117Hans Larsson M 38:03.0--100%34.62%32.73%
2115Marcus Larsson M 40:57.7+2:54.7+7.65%92.89%29.62%27.58%
316Jakob HendénICA Nyström M 42:35.0+4:32.0+11.91%89.35%26.83%24.72%
434Mikael Eriksson M 43:41.1+5:38.1+14.81%87.10%24.94%22.77%
545Henrik RydeliusIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 43:46.0+5:43.0+15.02%86.94%24.80%22.63%
669Fabian Wennergren M 43:50.4+5:47.4+15.22%86.79%24.67%22.50%
789Peter SennbladHedemora Friidrottsklubb M 43:54.7+5:51.7+15.41%86.65%24.55%22.37%
832Jimmy GustavssonTeam Nordic Trail M 44:07.4+6:04.4+15.96%86.24%24.19%22.00%
985Anna Örmin F 46:21.8+8:18.8+21.85%82.07%20.34%18.04%
1055Björn KallenbergO2 Extreme Team M 46:58.9+8:55.9+23.47%80.99%19.27%16.94%
1192Alexander Sjöholm M 47:53.2+9:50.2+25.85%79.46%17.72%15.34%
12118Joel Bergelin M 47:53.4+9:50.4+25.86%79.45%17.71%15.34%
1339Sofie Kindberg F 48:09.8+10:06.8+26.58%79.00%17.24%14.85%
1459Michael BelinTällehau M 48:14.1+10:11.1+26.77%78.88%17.12%14.73%
15110Dennis Segerdahl M 48:19.6+10:16.6+27.01%78.73%16.96%14.56%
16107Jesper Lindh Almer M 49:31.2+11:28.2+30.14%76.84%14.91%12.45%
1752Sebastian PollackGotland Bro Ok M 50:07.2+12:04.2+31.72%75.92%13.88%11.39%
1840Rickard Westerman M 50:17.0+12:14.0+32.15%75.67%13.60%11.11%
1968Bernhard HirschauerCoaching by Trimaster - NSE M 50:28.0+12:25.0+32.63%75.40%13.29%10.78%
20111Sami-Kristian Maliniemi M 50:28.2+12:25.2+32.64%75.39%13.28%10.78%
21106Håkan OlssonSkurup M 51:03.0+13:00.0+34.17%74.53%12.28%9.75%
22105Ida SöderdahlIntersport F 51:04.3+13:01.3+34.22%74.50%12.25%9.71%
2324Robert WrederVästerås M 51:16.9+13:13.9+34.77%74.20%11.89%9.34%
2487Staffan BerglundTrosa M 51:35.1+13:32.1+35.57%73.76%11.37%8.80%
2595Emil Levin M 51:35.9+13:32.9+35.61%73.74%11.34%8.78%
2612Gunnar Burström M 52:04.5+14:01.5+36.86%73.07%10.52%7.94%
27102Ture Engström M 52:17.9+14:14.9+37.45%72.76%10.14%7.54%
2819Karl Forssell M 52:18.4+14:15.4+37.47%72.74%10.13%7.53%
29116Jöran Heden M 52:28.5+14:25.5+37.91%72.51%9.84%7.23%
3094Mattias SvenssonSollentuna M 52:33.0+14:30.0+38.11%72.41%9.71%7.10%
3114Perola SchelvanderFärgargårdstorget Runners M 52:33.6+14:30.6+38.13%72.39%9.69%7.08%
3288Daniel ErikssonRoslagen triatlon M 52:34.4+14:31.4+38.17%72.38%9.67%7.06%
33112Erik Edman M 52:40.8+14:37.8+38.45%72.23%9.48%6.87%
3493Andreas HjalmarssonSollentuna M 53:05.8+15:02.8+39.54%71.66%8.77%6.13%
3586Carina BerglundTrosa F 53:06.2+15:03.2+39.56%71.65%8.76%6.12%
3690Jenny Simas F 53:15.7+15:12.7+39.98%71.44%8.48%5.84%
373Johan Härdfeldt M 53:24.8+15:21.8+40.38%71.24%8.22%5.57%
388Sofia Bidö F 53:30.3+15:27.3+40.62%71.11%8.07%5.41%
3947Maria Dahlman F 53:45.9+15:42.9+41.30%70.77%7.62%4.95%
4046Fabian Widen M 53:46.2+15:43.2+41.31%70.76%7.61%4.94%
4175Nicklas GuldåkerLilla Bjällerups IF M 54:13.1+16:10.1+42.49%70.18%6.84%4.15%
42113Gabriel Annsved M 54:26.9+16:23.9+43.10%69.88%6.45%3.74%
4399Erik RingheimLonesome Runners M 54:29.7+16:26.7+43.22%69.82%6.37%3.66%
4476Monica Östman F 54:37.4+16:34.4+43.56%69.66%6.14%3.43%
45114Timon Schwitter M 55:27.7+17:24.7+45.76%68.61%4.70%1.95%
4654Kristofer Byström M 55:29.4+17:26.4+45.83%68.57%4.66%1.90%
4757Ulf UddbäckGävle SK M 56:00.1+17:57.1+47.18%67.94%3.78%1.00%
48119Robert Kingfors M 56:06.6+18:03.6+47.46%67.81%3.59%0.80%
4922Pernilla Boije F 56:11.8+18:08.8+47.69%67.71%3.44%0.65%
50109Jann Malmqvist M 56:22.8+18:19.8+48.17%67.49%3.13%0.33%
51101Moa HjortNynäshamns Långdistansklubb F 56:30.2+18:27.2+48.50%67.34%2.91%0.11%
5277David Östman M 56:33.9+18:30.9+48.66%67.27%2.81%0.00%
5336Calle Öhrn M 56:36.3+18:33.3+48.76%67.22%2.74%-0.07%
5460Malin Lindegren F 56:41.9+18:38.9+49.01%67.11%2.58%-0.24%
5510Anders Nordkvist M 56:55.6+18:52.6+49.61%66.84%2.19%-0.64%
56108Joakim Alvin M 56:58.3+18:55.3+49.73%66.79%2.11%-0.72%
5791Karin Boström F 56:59.1+18:56.1+49.76%66.77%2.09%-0.74%
58100Isak Svensson M 56:59.9+18:56.9+49.80%66.76%2.06%-0.77%
5929Johanna Cedstam F 57:13.4+19:10.4+50.39%66.49%1.68%-1.16%
6061Anders Hansson M 57:29.9+19:26.9+51.11%66.18%1.20%-1.65%
6165Håkan Burell M 57:58.8+19:55.8+52.38%65.63%0.38%-2.50%
6242Frida RydeliusIFK Lidingö Friidrott F 58:03.5+20:00.5+52.58%65.54%0.24%-2.64%
6349HENRIK ERAYBARP18 visby M 58:12.4+20:09.4+52.97%65.37%-0.01%-2.90%
6473Caroline OdalgårdVattenfalls IF Trollhättan F 58:37.6+20:34.6+54.08%64.90%-0.73%-3.64%
6535Olof OlofssonVästergarn Pärk M 58:44.4+20:41.4+54.38%64.78%-0.93%-3.85%
6626Joacim Stolt M 59:54.2+21:51.2+57.43%63.52%-2.93%-5.90%
6721Magnus GidlöfEnskede midnight runners M 1:00:09.5+22:06.5+58.10%63.25%-3.37%-6.35%
6858Bodil Hall F 1:00:42.2+22:39.2+59.54%62.68%-4.30%-7.32%
6911Thomas Vernersson M 1:01:11.4+23:08.4+60.81%62.18%-5.14%-8.18%
701Andreas HartmannKitas Berlin Süd-West M 1:01:19.9+23:16.9+61.19%62.04%-5.38%-8.43%
71104Niklas LöfgrenSjälsö Unitet M 1:01:57.3+23:54.3+62.83%61.42%-6.45%-9.53%
7220Niklas ViklundRunacademy IF M 1:02:01.6+23:58.6+63.01%61.34%-6.58%-9.66%
7379Tord Bjuresten M 1:02:36.3+24:33.3+64.53%60.78%-7.57%-10.68%
747Louise Linde F 1:03:00.8+24:57.8+65.61%60.38%-8.27%-11.40%
7578Felicia Nordenstam F 1:03:28.9+25:25.9+66.84%59.94%-9.08%-12.23%
766Therése Myhr F 1:03:31.8+25:28.8+66.96%59.89%-9.16%-12.31%
7771Kurt Werkelin M 1:03:47.9+25:44.9+67.67%59.64%-9.62%-12.79%
7884Mattias Boldt M 1:03:51.4+25:48.4+67.82%59.59%-9.72%-12.89%
7970Ingela HögbergForm Gotland F 1:03:54.6+25:51.6+67.96%59.54%-9.81%-12.99%
8082Christina Boldt F 1:04:03.4+26:00.4+68.35%59.40%-10.06%-13.24%
8130Andreas Sundvall M 1:04:58.5+26:55.5+70.76%58.56%-11.64%-14.87%
8274Mikael TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF M 1:05:03.8+27:00.8+70.99%58.48%-11.79%-15.02%
839Urbal Ekgren M 1:05:45.7+27:42.7+72.83%57.86%-12.99%-16.26%
8413Roger SjöströmBerghaga.Se M 1:05:46.8+27:43.8+72.88%57.84%-13.02%-16.29%
8537Torbjörn Carlsson M 1:05:57.3+27:54.3+73.34%57.69%-13.33%-16.60%
8628Tomas WesterholmHemavan if M 1:06:09.8+28:06.8+73.89%57.51%-13.68%-16.97%
875Johan MyhrGöteborg Energi IF M 1:08:00.2+29:57.2+78.72%55.95%-16.85%-20.22%
8823Claes Nilsson M 1:08:17.0+30:14.0+79.46%55.72%-17.33%-20.72%
8950Yvonne Skovshoved F 1:08:28.7+30:25.7+79.97%55.57%-17.66%-21.06%
9083Hampus Boldt M 1:10:04.3+32:01.3+84.16%54.30%-20.40%-23.88%
9143Thomas Jonsson M 1:10:21.9+32:18.9+84.93%54.08%-20.90%-24.40%
9231Cristine Österholm F 1:11:45.4+33:42.4+88.59%53.03%-23.29%-26.86%
9353Anne Kenttä F 1:12:16.9+34:13.9+89.96%52.64%-24.20%-27.79%
9451Lasse Olsson M 1:13:53.7+35:50.7+94.20%51.49%-26.97%-30.64%
9538Torvald BergKontraposto AB M 1:13:58.1+35:55.1+94.40%51.44%-27.09%-30.77%
9627Josefin Österholm F 1:16:27.4+38:24.4+100.94%49.77%-31.37%-35.17%
97103Håkan Fransson M 1:18:24.3+40:21.3+106.06%48.53%-34.72%-38.61%
9866Patrik BlomquistLidingö Triathlon M 1:19:20.7+41:17.7+108.53%47.96%-36.33%-40.27%
9867Mattias BlomquistIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 1:19:20.7+41:17.7+108.53%47.96%-36.33%-40.27%
10044Catarina Molin F 1:20:53.9+42:50.9+112.61%47.03%-39.00%-43.02%
10198Maria Melin Olsson F 1:21:21.2+43:18.2+113.81%46.77%-39.78%-43.82%
10297Anna Christoffersson F 1:21:23.0+43:20.0+113.89%46.75%-39.83%-43.88%
10396Johanna Högberg F 1:21:23.2+43:20.2+113.89%46.75%-39.84%-43.88%
  • 11.5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
185Anna Örmin F 46:21.8--100%25.59%20.92%
239Sofie Kindberg F 48:09.8+1:48.0+3.88%96.26%22.70%17.85%
3105Ida SöderdahlIntersport F 51:04.3+4:42.5+10.16%90.78%18.03%12.89%
486Carina BerglundTrosa F 53:06.2+6:44.4+14.54%87.31%14.77%9.42%
590Jenny Simas F 53:15.7+6:53.9+14.88%87.05%14.51%9.15%
68Sofia Bidö F 53:30.3+7:08.5+15.40%86.65%14.12%8.74%
747Maria Dahlman F 53:45.9+7:24.1+15.96%86.23%13.71%8.29%
876Monica Östman F 54:37.4+8:15.6+17.82%84.88%12.33%6.83%
922Pernilla Boije F 56:11.8+9:50.0+21.21%82.50%9.80%4.14%
10101Moa HjortNynäshamns Långdistansklubb F 56:30.2+10:08.4+21.87%82.05%9.31%3.62%
1160Malin Lindegren F 56:41.9+10:20.1+22.29%81.77%9.00%3.29%
1291Karin Boström F 56:59.1+10:37.3+22.91%81.36%8.54%2.80%
1329Johanna Cedstam F 57:13.4+10:51.6+23.42%81.02%8.16%2.39%
1442Frida RydeliusIFK Lidingö Friidrott F 58:03.5+11:41.7+25.22%79.86%6.82%0.97%
1573Caroline OdalgårdVattenfalls IF Trollhättan F 58:37.6+12:15.8+26.45%79.08%5.90%0.00%
1658Bodil Hall F 1:00:42.2+14:20.4+30.93%76.38%2.57%-3.54%
177Louise Linde F 1:03:00.8+16:39.0+35.91%73.58%-1.14%-7.48%
1878Felicia Nordenstam F 1:03:28.9+17:07.1+36.92%73.03%-1.89%-8.28%
196Therése Myhr F 1:03:31.8+17:10.0+37.03%72.98%-1.97%-8.36%
2070Ingela HögbergForm Gotland F 1:03:54.6+17:32.8+37.85%72.54%-2.58%-9.01%
2182Christina Boldt F 1:04:03.4+17:41.6+38.16%72.38%-2.81%-9.26%
2250Yvonne Skovshoved F 1:08:28.7+22:06.9+47.70%67.71%-9.91%-16.80%
2331Cristine Österholm F 1:11:45.4+25:23.6+54.77%64.61%-15.17%-22.40%
2453Anne Kenttä F 1:12:16.9+25:55.1+55.90%64.14%-16.01%-23.29%
2527Josefin Österholm F 1:16:27.4+30:05.6+64.91%60.64%-22.71%-30.41%
2644Catarina Molin F 1:20:53.9+34:32.1+74.49%57.31%-29.84%-37.99%
2798Maria Melin Olsson F 1:21:21.2+34:59.4+75.47%56.99%-30.57%-38.77%
2897Anna Christoffersson F 1:21:23.0+35:01.2+75.53%56.97%-30.62%-38.82%
2996Johanna Högberg F 1:21:23.2+35:01.4+75.54%56.97%-30.63%-38.82%
  • 11.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1117Hans Larsson M 38:03.0--100%32.76%31.41%
2115Marcus Larsson M 40:57.7+2:54.7+7.65%92.89%27.62%26.16%
316Jakob HendénICA Nyström M 42:35.0+4:32.0+11.91%89.35%24.75%23.24%
434Mikael Eriksson M 43:41.1+5:38.1+14.81%87.10%22.81%21.25%
545Henrik RydeliusIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 43:46.0+5:43.0+15.02%86.94%22.66%21.11%
669Fabian Wennergren M 43:50.4+5:47.4+15.22%86.79%22.53%20.97%
789Peter SennbladHedemora Friidrottsklubb M 43:54.7+5:51.7+15.41%86.65%22.40%20.85%
832Jimmy GustavssonTeam Nordic Trail M 44:07.4+6:04.4+15.96%86.24%22.03%20.46%
955Björn KallenbergO2 Extreme Team M 46:58.9+8:55.9+23.47%80.99%16.98%15.31%
1092Alexander Sjöholm M 47:53.2+9:50.2+25.85%79.46%15.38%13.68%
11118Joel Bergelin M 47:53.4+9:50.4+25.86%79.45%15.37%13.67%
1259Michael BelinTällehau M 48:14.1+10:11.1+26.77%78.88%14.77%13.05%
13110Dennis Segerdahl M 48:19.6+10:16.6+27.01%78.73%14.60%12.89%
14107Jesper Lindh Almer M 49:31.2+11:28.2+30.14%76.84%12.49%10.74%
1552Sebastian PollackGotland Bro Ok M 50:07.2+12:04.2+31.72%75.92%11.43%9.65%
1640Rickard Westerman M 50:17.0+12:14.0+32.15%75.67%11.15%9.36%
1768Bernhard HirschauerCoaching by Trimaster - NSE M 50:28.0+12:25.0+32.63%75.40%10.82%9.03%
18111Sami-Kristian Maliniemi M 50:28.2+12:25.2+32.64%75.39%10.82%9.02%
19106Håkan OlssonSkurup M 51:03.0+13:00.0+34.17%74.53%9.79%7.98%
2024Robert WrederVästerås M 51:16.9+13:13.9+34.77%74.20%9.38%7.56%
2187Staffan BerglundTrosa M 51:35.1+13:32.1+35.57%73.76%8.85%7.01%
2295Emil Levin M 51:35.9+13:32.9+35.61%73.74%8.82%6.99%
2312Gunnar Burström M 52:04.5+14:01.5+36.86%73.07%7.98%6.13%
24102Ture Engström M 52:17.9+14:14.9+37.45%72.76%7.59%5.73%
2519Karl Forssell M 52:18.4+14:15.4+37.47%72.74%7.57%5.71%
26116Jöran Heden M 52:28.5+14:25.5+37.91%72.51%7.27%5.41%
2794Mattias SvenssonSollentuna M 52:33.0+14:30.0+38.11%72.41%7.14%5.27%
2814Perola SchelvanderFärgargårdstorget Runners M 52:33.6+14:30.6+38.13%72.39%7.12%5.26%
2988Daniel ErikssonRoslagen triatlon M 52:34.4+14:31.4+38.17%72.38%7.10%5.23%
30112Erik Edman M 52:40.8+14:37.8+38.45%72.23%6.91%5.04%
3193Andreas HjalmarssonSollentuna M 53:05.8+15:02.8+39.54%71.66%6.17%4.29%
323Johan Härdfeldt M 53:24.8+15:21.8+40.38%71.24%5.61%3.72%
3346Fabian Widen M 53:46.2+15:43.2+41.31%70.76%4.98%3.07%
3475Nicklas GuldåkerLilla Bjällerups IF M 54:13.1+16:10.1+42.49%70.18%4.19%2.27%
35113Gabriel Annsved M 54:26.9+16:23.9+43.10%69.88%3.79%1.85%
3699Erik RingheimLonesome Runners M 54:29.7+16:26.7+43.22%69.82%3.70%1.77%
37114Timon Schwitter M 55:27.7+17:24.7+45.76%68.61%2.00%0.03%
3854Kristofer Byström M 55:29.4+17:26.4+45.83%68.57%1.95%-0.03%
3957Ulf UddbäckGävle SK M 56:00.1+17:57.1+47.18%67.94%1.04%-0.95%
40119Robert Kingfors M 56:06.6+18:03.6+47.46%67.81%0.85%-1.14%
41109Jann Malmqvist M 56:22.8+18:19.8+48.17%67.49%0.37%-1.63%
4277David Östman M 56:33.9+18:30.9+48.66%67.27%0.05%-1.96%
4336Calle Öhrn M 56:36.3+18:33.3+48.76%67.22%-0.03%-2.04%
4410Anders Nordkvist M 56:55.6+18:52.6+49.61%66.84%-0.59%-2.62%
45108Joakim Alvin M 56:58.3+18:55.3+49.73%66.79%-0.67%-2.70%
46100Isak Svensson M 56:59.9+18:56.9+49.80%66.76%-0.72%-2.74%
4761Anders Hansson M 57:29.9+19:26.9+51.11%66.18%-1.60%-3.65%
4865Håkan Burell M 57:58.8+19:55.8+52.38%65.63%-2.45%-4.51%
4949HENRIK ERAYBARP18 visby M 58:12.4+20:09.4+52.97%65.37%-2.86%-4.92%
5035Olof OlofssonVästergarn Pärk M 58:44.4+20:41.4+54.38%64.78%-3.80%-5.88%
5126Joacim Stolt M 59:54.2+21:51.2+57.43%63.52%-5.85%-7.98%
5221Magnus GidlöfEnskede midnight runners M 1:00:09.5+22:06.5+58.10%63.25%-6.30%-8.44%
5311Thomas Vernersson M 1:01:11.4+23:08.4+60.81%62.18%-8.13%-10.30%
541Andreas HartmannKitas Berlin Süd-West M 1:01:19.9+23:16.9+61.19%62.04%-8.38%-10.56%
55104Niklas LöfgrenSjälsö Unitet M 1:01:57.3+23:54.3+62.83%61.42%-9.48%-11.68%
5620Niklas ViklundRunacademy IF M 1:02:01.6+23:58.6+63.01%61.34%-9.61%-11.81%
5779Tord Bjuresten M 1:02:36.3+24:33.3+64.53%60.78%-10.63%-12.85%
5871Kurt Werkelin M 1:03:47.9+25:44.9+67.67%59.64%-12.74%-15.00%
5984Mattias Boldt M 1:03:51.4+25:48.4+67.82%59.59%-12.84%-15.11%
6030Andreas Sundvall M 1:04:58.5+26:55.5+70.76%58.56%-14.82%-17.12%
6174Mikael TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF M 1:05:03.8+27:00.8+70.99%58.48%-14.97%-17.28%
629Urbal Ekgren M 1:05:45.7+27:42.7+72.83%57.86%-16.21%-18.54%
6313Roger SjöströmBerghaga.Se M 1:05:46.8+27:43.8+72.88%57.84%-16.24%-18.57%
6437Torbjörn Carlsson M 1:05:57.3+27:54.3+73.34%57.69%-16.55%-18.89%
6528Tomas WesterholmHemavan if M 1:06:09.8+28:06.8+73.89%57.51%-16.92%-19.27%
665Johan MyhrGöteborg Energi IF M 1:08:00.2+29:57.2+78.72%55.95%-20.17%-22.58%
6723Claes Nilsson M 1:08:17.0+30:14.0+79.46%55.72%-20.66%-23.09%
6883Hampus Boldt M 1:10:04.3+32:01.3+84.16%54.30%-23.82%-26.31%
6943Thomas Jonsson M 1:10:21.9+32:18.9+84.93%54.08%-24.34%-26.84%
7051Lasse Olsson M 1:13:53.7+35:50.7+94.20%51.49%-30.58%-33.20%
7138Torvald BergKontraposto AB M 1:13:58.1+35:55.1+94.40%51.44%-30.71%-33.33%
72103Håkan Fransson M 1:18:24.3+40:21.3+106.06%48.53%-38.55%-41.33%
7366Patrik BlomquistLidingö Triathlon M 1:19:20.7+41:17.7+108.53%47.96%-40.21%-43.03%
7367Mattias BlomquistIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 1:19:20.7+41:17.7+108.53%47.96%-40.21%-43.03%