18 Oak Flats Cat 3 race day

Sunday, July 29, 2018 8:04 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tijeras, NM, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 29
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 29, 2018 8:42 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1225Matt Eichenfield M Cat 3 30-3937M 1:02:40.4--100%25.94%23.80%
2218Johannes PjedeEP Cyclists M Cat 3 30-3937 1:09:58.6+7:18.2+11.65%89.56%17.31%14.92%
3222Chris McElveny M Cat 3 40-4946M 1:13:17.8+10:37.4+16.95%85.51%13.39%10.88%
4214Michael HunterNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M Cat 3 60+60 1:13:46.3+11:05.9+17.71%84.96%12.83%10.31%
5250Autumn Hawkins W Cat 3 Junior14 1:13:57.2+11:16.8+18.00%84.75%12.61%10.09%
6201Turner Frisk M Cat 3 Junior16 1:15:09.3+12:28.9+19.92%83.39%11.19%8.62%
7203Jack Hawkins M Cat 3 Junior12 1:15:10.5+12:30.1+19.95%83.37%11.17%8.60%
8227Myles Calvert M Cat 3 Junior14M 1:16:48.3+14:07.9+22.55%81.60%9.24%6.62%
9215David Siegel M Cat 3 60+60 1:17:30.6+14:50.2+23.67%80.86%8.41%5.76%
10208Marcus Panozzo M Cat 3 40-4946 1:18:01.5+15:21.1+24.49%80.32%7.80%5.13%
11205Dade MacCurdy M Cat 3 Junior16 1:18:43.2+16:02.8+25.60%79.62%6.98%4.29%
12206Hans Martin M Cat 3 Junior14 1:19:33.6+16:53.2+26.94%78.77%5.99%3.27%
13211Brian Klimeck M Cat 3 50-5955 1:20:58.4+18:18.0+29.20%77.40%4.32%1.55%
14216Jeremiah Musser M Cat 3 19-2925 1:22:14.9+19:34.5+31.23%76.20%2.81%0.00%
15212Christopher Shaw M Cat 3 50-5958 1:23:41.0+21:00.6+33.52%74.89%1.11%-1.74%
16224Curtis Boyd M Cat 3 50-5956M 1:24:23.2+21:42.8+34.65%74.27%0.28%-2.60%
17223Adrian Marziliano M Cat 3 30-3931M 1:25:46.3+23:05.9+36.86%73.07%-1.35%-4.28%
18251Ella Lundahl W Cat 3 Junior13 1:26:19.8+23:39.4+37.75%72.60%-2.01%-4.96%
19255Lauren Manzanares W Cat 3 19-2928F 1:26:38.2+23:57.8+38.24%72.34%-2.38%-5.34%
20220Lieth Davis M Cat 3 Junior12M 1:26:49.3+24:08.9+38.53%72.19%-2.59%-5.56%
21254Maripat GloverNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+62 1:36:45.4+34:05.0+54.38%64.77%-14.33%-17.64%
22209Tim West M Cat 3 40-4949 1:37:08.0+34:27.6+54.98%64.52%-14.78%-18.10%
23221Seth Chavez M Cat 3 Junior13M 1:38:45.9+36:05.5+57.59%63.46%-16.71%-20.08%
24204Massimo Lapina M Cat 3 Junior13 1:40:51.7+38:11.3+60.93%62.14%-19.18%-22.63%
25253Patricia SiegelNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-5956 1:43:39.3+40:58.9+65.39%60.46%-22.49%-26.03%
26252Greta Martin W Cat 3 Junior11 1:43:41.2+41:00.8+65.44%60.44%-22.52%-26.07%
27256Esther Grow W Cat 3 Junior12F 1:52:35.2+49:54.8+79.64%55.67%-33.04%-36.89%
-202Joshua Grow M Cat 3 Junior14 DNF-----
-226Liam Kramer M Cat 3 Junior12M DNF-----
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1216Jeremiah MusserM Cat 3 19-2925 1:22:14.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1225Matt Eichenfield M Cat 3 30-3937M 1:02:40.4--100%13.92%10.44%
2218Johannes PjedeEP Cyclists M Cat 3 30-3937 1:09:58.6+7:18.2+11.65%89.56%3.89%0.00%
3223Adrian Marziliano M Cat 3 30-3931M 1:25:46.3+23:05.9+36.86%73.07%-17.81%-22.57%
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Chris McElvenyM Cat 3 40-4946M 1:13:17.8--100%11.50%6.06%
2208Marcus PanozzoM Cat 3 40-4946 1:18:01.5+4:43.7+6.45%93.94%5.79%0.00%
3209Tim WestM Cat 3 40-4949 1:37:08.0+23:50.2+32.52%75.46%-17.28%-24.49%
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1211Brian KlimeckM Cat 3 50-5955 1:20:58.4--100%2.46%3.24%
2212Christopher ShawM Cat 3 50-5958 1:23:41.0+2:42.6+3.35%96.76%-0.81%0.00%
3224Curtis BoydM Cat 3 50-5956M 1:24:23.2+3:24.8+4.22%95.96%-1.65%-0.84%
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1214Michael HunterNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M Cat 3 60+60 1:13:46.3--100%2.47%2.47%
2215David Siegel M Cat 3 60+60 1:17:30.6+3:44.3+5.07%95.18%-2.47%-2.47%
  • 3 Laps - M Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1201Turner FriskM Cat 3 Junior16 1:15:09.3--100%10.51%5.04%
2203Jack HawkinsM Cat 3 Junior12 1:15:10.5+0:01.2+0.03%99.97%10.49%5.01%
3227Myles CalvertM Cat 3 Junior14M 1:16:48.3+1:39.0+2.20%97.85%8.55%2.95%
4205Dade MacCurdyM Cat 3 Junior16 1:18:43.2+3:33.9+4.74%95.47%6.27%0.53%
5206Hans MartinM Cat 3 Junior14 1:19:33.6+4:24.3+5.86%94.46%5.27%-0.53%
6220Lieth DavisM Cat 3 Junior12M 1:26:49.3+11:40.0+15.52%86.56%-3.38%-9.71%
7221Seth ChavezM Cat 3 Junior13M 1:38:45.9+23:36.6+31.42%76.09%-17.60%-24.80%
8204Massimo LapinaM Cat 3 Junior13 1:40:51.7+25:42.4+34.20%74.51%-20.10%-27.45%
-202Joshua GrowM Cat 3 Junior14 DNF-----
-226Liam KramerM Cat 3 Junior12M DNF-----
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1255Lauren ManzanaresW Cat 3 19-2928F 1:26:38.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1253Patricia SiegelNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-5956 1:43:39.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1254Maripat GloverNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+62 1:36:45.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 Laps - W Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1250Autumn HawkinsW Cat 3 Junior14 1:13:57.2--100%21.44%22.16%
2251Ella LundahlW Cat 3 Junior13 1:26:19.8+12:22.6+16.74%85.66%8.30%9.13%
3252Greta MartinW Cat 3 Junior11 1:43:41.2+29:44.0+40.21%71.32%-10.14%-9.13%
4256Esther GrowW Cat 3 Junior12F 1:52:35.2+38:38.0+52.24%65.69%-19.60%-18.50%