20180728 winter series race3

Sunday, July 29, 2018 14:07 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Dural, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, July 30, 2018 15:20 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
147Paul Spencer Male Open 1:39:56.25--100%0.00%0.00%
2165David Mitchell Male Open -1 lap4-----
3114Liam Downing Male Open -1 lap4-----
49Mark ChapmanOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
596Matthew FieldusOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
6204Malcolm MurrayDubbo Male Open -1 lap4-----
7177Michael GoslingOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
859Al Whitehead Male Open -1 lap4-----
97Leo PresslaberOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
1097Alan GiumelliOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
11279Adam Lipscomb Junior under 13 -2 laps3-----
1295Billy Yeo Junior under 13 -2 laps3-----
13162Kelvin ProcterOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
14283Jack RahillyOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
1563John MulhallOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
1656Tim HathawayOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
17139Janet MartinOrange Female Open -2 laps3-----
182Sudeep DhitalOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
1958Andrew LynchOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
20153Leanne PalmerOrange Female Open -2 laps3-----
2184Susan WrightOrange Female Open -2 laps3-----
22144Allison CampbellOrange Female Open -2 laps3-----
23117Angus Downing Junior under 13 -3 laps2-----
24199Josiah Cooke Teen 13 to 16 -3 laps2-----
2570Derek WilliamsonOrange Male Open -4 laps1-----
  • Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1139Janet MartinOrange Female Open 1:19:39.13--100%13.47%15.21%
2153Leanne PalmerOrange Female Open 1:27:19.83+7:40.7+9.64%91.21%5.12%7.04%
384Susan WrightOrange Female Open 1:40:33.23+20:54.1+26.24%79.21%-9.24%-7.04%
4144Allison CampbellOrange Female Open 1:40:39.23+21:00.1+26.37%79.13%-9.35%-7.14%
  • Junior under 13
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1279Adam LipscombJunior under 13 57:54.83--100%0.58%0.58%
295Billy YeoJunior under 13 58:35.33+0:40.5+1.17%98.85%-0.58%-0.58%
3117Angus DowningJunior under 13 -1 lap2-----
  • Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
147Paul Spencer Male Open 1:39:56.25--100%0.00%0.00%
2165David Mitchell Male Open -1 lap4-----
3114Liam Downing Male Open -1 lap4-----
49Mark ChapmanOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
596Matthew FieldusOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
6204Malcolm MurrayDubbo Male Open -1 lap4-----
7177Michael GoslingOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
859Al Whitehead Male Open -1 lap4-----
97Leo PresslaberOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
1097Alan GiumelliOrange Male Open -1 lap4-----
11162Kelvin ProcterOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
12283Jack RahillyOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
1363John MulhallOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
1456Tim HathawayOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
152Sudeep DhitalOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
1658Andrew LynchOrange Male Open -2 laps3-----
1770Derek WilliamsonOrange Male Open -4 laps1-----
  • Teen 13 to 16
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1199Josiah CookeTeen 13 to 16 51:17.72--100%0.00%0.00%