Lamma Series #6 2018

Sunday, July 29, 2018 08:17 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 14
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 29, 2018 11:44 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Division 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Claudia TarrSurfski 52:57.7--100%9.92%9.54%10.4
2-Daniele FerrarettoOC1 53:31.2+0:33.5+1.05%98.96%8.97%8.59%10.3
3-Alex De MirandaOC1 54:23.6+1:25.9+2.70%97.37%7.48%7.10%10.1
4-Red Pure - DanOC6 56:04.6+3:06.9+5.88%94.45%4.62%4.22%9.8
5-White Pure - BradOC6 57:32.3+4:34.6+8.64%92.05%2.14%1.73%9.6
6-Jason DabornOC1 59:33.7+6:36.0+12.46%88.92%-1.31%-1.73%9.3
7-Jamie WildeOC1 59:54.3+6:56.6+13.11%88.41%-1.89%-2.31%9.2
8-Jose Luis DOMINGUEZOC1 1:03:30.1+10:32.4+19.90%83.40%-8.01%-8.46%8.7
9-Ken NgOC1 1:03:55.4+10:57.7+20.70%82.85%-8.72%-9.18%8.6
10-Setsu NakaiOC1 1:06:33.4+13:35.7+25.67%79.57%-13.20%-13.67%8.3
  • Division 1 - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Daniele FerrarettoOC1 53:31.2--100%11.09%10.66%10.3
2-Alex De MirandaOC1 54:23.6+0:52.4+1.63%98.39%9.64%9.20%10.1
3-Jason DabornOC1 59:33.7+6:02.5+11.29%89.86%1.05%0.57%9.3
4-Jamie WildeOC1 59:54.3+6:23.1+11.93%89.34%0.48%0.00%9.2
5-Jose Luis DOMINGUEZOC1 1:03:30.1+9:58.9+18.65%84.28%-5.49%-6.00%8.7
6-Ken NgOC1 1:03:55.4+10:24.2+19.44%83.73%-6.19%-6.71%8.6
7-Setsu NakaiOC1 1:06:33.4+13:02.2+24.36%80.41%-10.57%-11.10%8.3
  • Division 1 - OC6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Red Pure - DanOC6 56:04.6--100%1.29%1.29%9.8
2-White Pure - BradOC6 57:32.3+1:27.7+2.61%97.46%-1.29%-1.29%9.6
  • Division 1 - Surfski
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Claudia TarrSurfski 52:57.7--100%0.00%0.00%10.4
  • Division 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jose DominguezSurfski 40:09.8--100%4.54%3.17%8.8
2-Jason Daborn SkiSurfski 41:27.4+1:17.6+3.22%96.88%1.47%0.06%8.5
3-Matt Jean McIlroyOC1 41:30.2+1:20.4+3.34%96.77%1.36%-0.06%8.5
4-Penny NicolleOC1 45:10.5+5:00.7+12.48%88.91%-7.37%-8.91%7.8
  • Division 2 - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Matt Jean McIlroyOC1 41:30.2--100%4.24%4.24%8.5
2-Penny NicolleOC1 45:10.5+3:40.3+8.85%91.87%-4.24%-4.24%7.8
  • Division 2 - Surfski
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Jose DominguezSurfski 40:09.8--100%1.58%1.58%8.8
2-Jason Daborn SkiSurfski 41:27.4+1:17.6+3.22%96.88%-1.58%-1.58%8.5