Deer Creek Fire Smokin Hot 5k -10k

Saturday, July 28, 2018 8:02 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Deer Creek, MN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 96
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, July 28, 2018 4:37 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1780Berket Loer 15-19M 18:52.6--100%49.75%45.65%
2796Andrew HayCavalier Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 18:56.6+0:04.0+0.35%99.65%49.57%45.46%
3785Cody Delozel 15-19M 19:23.9+0:31.3+2.76%97.31%48.36%44.15%
4800Lucas Hingos 15-19M 19:28.7+0:36.1+3.19%96.91%48.14%43.92%
5755Abby Motchenbacher 15-19F 21:55.2+3:02.6+16.12%86.12%41.64%36.89%
6759Kyanna Burton 10-14F 22:27.9+3:35.3+19.01%84.03%40.19%35.32%
7760Bobby Burton 30-39M 22:42.6+3:50.0+20.31%83.12%39.54%34.61%
8743Travis CollinsDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 22:47.0+3:54.4+20.70%82.85%39.35%34.40%
9723Joe Zimmermann 10-14M 23:30.3+4:37.7+24.52%80.31%37.43%32.33%
10772Simon Snyder 10-14M 23:59.1+5:06.5+27.06%78.70%36.15%30.94%
11774David SnyderDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 24:00.4+5:07.8+27.18%78.63%36.09%30.88%
12756Sam Malone 15-19F 25:02.8+6:10.2+32.69%75.37%33.32%27.89%
13778Ally Pavek 10-14F 25:03.4+6:10.8+32.74%75.34%33.29%27.86%
14763Tonya Koljonen 20-29F 25:46.6+6:54.0+36.55%73.23%31.38%25.79%
15768Randy NelsonMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 26:00.4+7:07.8+37.77%72.58%30.77%25.12%
16769Mike ZimmermanMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 26:01.1+7:08.5+37.83%72.55%30.73%25.09%
17736Julie Vancura 30-39F 26:10.3+7:17.7+38.65%72.13%30.33%24.65%
18737Jolene King 30-39F 26:35.1+7:42.5+40.84%71.00%29.23%23.46%
19730Jeffrey Daley 50-59M 26:38.5+7:45.9+41.14%70.85%29.07%23.29%
20758Jon Rinerson 10-14M 27:46.2+8:53.6+47.11%67.98%26.07%20.05%
21786Gage Brasel 10-14M 27:52.1+8:59.5+47.63%67.74%25.81%19.76%
22792Samantha Welter 20-29F 28:26.1+9:33.5+50.64%66.39%24.30%18.13%
23793Scott Schroeder 20-29M 28:26.8+9:34.2+50.70%66.36%24.27%18.10%
24757Cole Dunker 15-19M 28:58.1+10:05.5+53.46%65.16%22.88%16.60%
25731Adam Sakry 15-19M 29:25.0+10:32.4+55.84%64.17%21.69%15.31%
26784Holly Vancura 20-29F 29:25.4+10:32.8+55.87%64.16%21.67%15.29%
27732Carol Vancura 50-59F 29:56.8+11:04.2+58.64%63.03%20.28%13.78%
28745Eve Collins 15-19F 30:01.3+11:08.7+59.04%62.88%20.08%13.56%
29777Cody Truax 20-29M 30:26.3+11:33.7+61.25%62.02%18.97%12.36%
30713Missy Seelhammer 30-39F 30:34.5+11:41.9+61.97%61.74%18.60%11.97%
31771Teri Simmons 40-49F 31:01.2+12:08.6+64.33%60.85%17.42%10.69%
32719Jeff Legge 60+M 31:02.1+12:09.5+64.41%60.82%17.38%10.65%
33740Amber Collins 10-14F 31:12.0+12:19.4+65.28%60.50%16.94%10.17%
34716Bob Ellingson 60+M 31:13.8+12:21.2+65.44%60.44%16.86%10.08%
35741Tanner Collins 9 and underM 31:41.9+12:49.3+67.92%59.55%15.61%8.74%
36735Addie Vancura 20-29F 32:23.7+13:31.1+71.61%58.27%13.76%6.73%
37715Andrea Tumberg 30-39F 33:18.0+14:25.4+76.41%56.69%11.35%4.12%
38765Macy Koljonen 10-14F 33:54.1+15:01.5+79.60%55.68%9.75%2.39%
39781Audrey Brandt Loer 40-49F 34:23.4+15:30.8+82.18%54.89%8.45%0.99%
40746Angie Moats 30-39F 34:35.4+15:42.8+83.24%54.57%7.91%0.41%
41773Julia Snyder 40-49F 34:36.1+15:43.5+83.30%54.55%7.88%0.38%
42779Ashley Pavek 10-14F 34:51.8+15:59.2+84.69%54.14%7.19%-0.38%
43714Kathie Davis 60+F 35:06.6+16:14.0+86.00%53.76%6.53%-1.09%
44725Amber Boen 20-29F 35:42.3+16:49.7+89.15%52.87%4.95%-2.80%
45738Warren BoenWadena Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 36:26.2+17:33.6+93.02%51.81%3.00%-4.91%
46739Kayla Boen 30-39F 36:27.0+17:34.4+93.10%51.79%2.96%-4.94%
47728Holly Becker 30-39F 36:48.4+17:55.8+94.98%51.29%2.01%-5.97%
47729Beth Hawkins 30-39F 36:48.4+17:55.8+94.98%51.29%2.01%-5.97%
49770Jace CarlsonMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 38:07.3+19:14.7+101.95%49.52%-1.49%-9.76%
50764Max Joljonen 9 and underM 39:14.8+20:22.2+107.91%48.10%-4.48%-13.00%
51761Breanna George 20-29F 40:06.1+21:13.5+112.44%47.07%-6.76%-15.46%
51762Gannon George 20-29M 40:06.1+21:13.5+112.44%47.07%-6.76%-15.46%
53733Jennifer Beres 30-39F 40:18.2+21:25.6+113.51%46.84%-7.30%-16.04%
53734Reba Beres 9 and underF 40:18.2+21:25.6+113.51%46.84%-7.30%-16.04%
55798Chad Zerr 40-49M 40:44.2+21:51.6+115.80%46.34%-8.45%-17.29%
56799Hunter Zerr 15-19M 40:53.6+22:01.0+116.63%46.16%-8.87%-17.74%
57782Linda Arneson 60+F 41:15.1+22:22.5+118.53%45.76%-9.82%-18.77%
58795Lex Tucker 9 and underM 42:04.0+23:11.4+122.85%44.87%-11.99%-21.12%
59744Derek Tucker 30-39M 42:04.5+23:11.9+122.89%44.86%-12.01%-21.14%
60712Jolene Johannes 50-59F 42:14.2+23:21.6+123.75%44.69%-12.44%-21.61%
61790Dan Kovar 50-59M 43:07.1+24:14.5+128.42%43.78%-14.79%-24.14%
61791Jane Kovar 50-59F 43:07.1+24:14.5+128.42%43.78%-14.79%-24.14%
63787Candice Zaczkowski 20-29F 44:16.1+25:23.5+134.51%42.64%-17.85%-27.46%
64750Brandon ChristensenDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 46:01.0+27:08.4+143.78%41.02%-22.51%-32.49%
65751Benjamin Christensen 9 and underM 46:04.9+27:12.3+144.12%40.96%-22.68%-32.68%
66752Kayla Kephart 20-29F 49:58.2+31:05.6+164.72%37.78%-33.03%-43.87%
66776Sara Truax 20-29F 49:58.2+31:05.6+164.72%37.78%-33.03%-43.87%
68727Karen Brasel 50-59F 50:28.8+31:36.2+167.42%37.39%-34.39%-45.34%
69718Sharon Isdahl 50-59F 50:29.3+31:36.7+167.46%37.39%-34.41%-45.36%
70789Marilyn Snyder 50-59F 50:31.3+31:38.7+167.64%37.36%-34.50%-45.46%
71783Mari Truax 50-59F 50:42.0+31:49.4+168.59%37.23%-34.97%-45.97%
72753Lysa Buzay 50-59F 51:39.4+32:46.8+173.65%36.54%-37.52%-48.73%
73788Lora Foust 60+F 56:36.0+37:43.4+199.84%33.35%-50.68%-62.96%
74747Wayne Wardien 60+M 59:42.7+40:50.1+216.33%31.61%-58.96%-71.92%
75717Rose Hanson 60+F 59:43.6+40:51.0+216.40%31.61%-59.00%-71.96%
76720Karen Schledewitz 60+F 1:04:33.8+45:41.2+242.03%29.24%-71.88%-85.89%
77721Jean Wendorf 50-59F 1:04:36.8+45:44.2+242.29%29.21%-72.01%-86.03%
77797Scott Wendorf 60+M 1:04:36.8+45:44.2+242.29%29.21%-72.01%-86.03%
79742Matthew Collins 9 and underM 1:06:18.1+47:25.5+251.24%28.47%-76.51%-90.89%
79748Diane GeorgeDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanF 1:06:18.1+47:25.5+251.24%28.47%-76.51%-90.89%
81775Charli Snyder 10-14F 1:07:50.5+48:57.9+259.39%27.82%-80.61%-95.33%
81794Madyson Moats 15-19F 1:07:50.5+48:57.9+259.39%27.82%-80.61%-95.33%
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1755Abby Motchenbacher 15-19F 21:55.2--100%45.65%39.86%
2759Kyanna Burton 10-14F 22:27.9+0:32.7+2.49%97.57%44.29%38.37%
3756Sam Malone 15-19F 25:02.8+3:07.6+14.26%87.52%37.89%31.28%
4778Ally Pavek 10-14F 25:03.4+3:08.2+14.31%87.48%37.87%31.26%
5763Tonya Koljonen 20-29F 25:46.6+3:51.4+17.59%85.04%36.08%29.28%
6736Julie Vancura 30-39F 26:10.3+4:15.1+19.40%83.75%35.10%28.20%
7737Jolene King 30-39F 26:35.1+4:39.9+21.28%82.45%34.08%27.06%
8792Samantha Welter 20-29F 28:26.1+6:30.9+29.72%77.09%29.49%21.99%
9784Holly Vancura 20-29F 29:25.4+7:30.2+34.23%74.50%27.04%19.28%
10732Carol Vancura 50-59F 29:56.8+8:01.6+36.62%73.20%25.74%17.84%
11745Eve Collins 15-19F 30:01.3+8:06.1+36.96%73.01%25.56%17.64%
12713Missy Seelhammer 30-39F 30:34.5+8:39.3+39.48%71.69%24.18%16.12%
13771Teri Simmons 40-49F 31:01.2+9:06.0+41.51%70.66%23.08%14.90%
14740Amber Collins 10-14F 31:12.0+9:16.8+42.34%70.26%22.63%14.40%
15735Addie Vancura 20-29F 32:23.7+10:28.5+47.79%67.66%19.67%11.12%
16715Andrea Tumberg 30-39F 33:18.0+11:22.8+51.92%65.83%17.43%8.64%
17765Macy Koljonen 10-14F 33:54.1+11:58.9+54.66%64.66%15.94%6.99%
18781Audrey Brandt Loer 40-49F 34:23.4+12:28.2+56.89%63.74%14.72%5.65%
19746Angie Moats 30-39F 34:35.4+12:40.2+57.80%63.37%14.23%5.10%
20773Julia Snyder 40-49F 34:36.1+12:40.9+57.85%63.35%14.20%5.07%
21779Ashley Pavek 10-14F 34:51.8+12:56.6+59.05%62.87%13.55%4.35%
22714Kathie Davis 60+F 35:06.6+13:11.4+60.17%62.43%12.94%3.68%
23725Amber Boen 20-29F 35:42.3+13:47.1+62.89%61.39%11.46%2.04%
24739Kayla Boen 30-39F 36:27.0+14:31.8+66.29%60.14%9.62%0.00%
25728Holly Becker 30-39F 36:48.4+14:53.2+67.91%59.55%8.73%-0.98%
25729Beth Hawkins 30-39F 36:48.4+14:53.2+67.91%59.55%8.73%-0.98%
27761Breanna George 20-29F 40:06.1+18:10.9+82.95%54.66%0.56%-10.02%
28733Jennifer Beres 30-39F 40:18.2+18:23.0+83.87%54.39%0.06%-10.57%
28734Reba Beres 9 and underF 40:18.2+18:23.0+83.87%54.39%0.06%-10.57%
30782Linda Arneson 60+F 41:15.1+19:19.9+88.19%53.14%-2.29%-13.17%
31712Jolene Johannes 50-59F 42:14.2+20:19.0+92.69%51.90%-4.73%-15.88%
32791Jane Kovar 50-59F 43:07.1+21:11.9+96.71%50.84%-6.92%-18.29%
33787Candice Zaczkowski 20-29F 44:16.1+22:20.9+101.95%49.52%-9.77%-21.45%
34752Kayla Kephart 20-29F 49:58.2+28:03.0+127.97%43.87%-23.91%-37.09%
34776Sara Truax 20-29F 49:58.2+28:03.0+127.97%43.87%-23.91%-37.09%
36727Karen Brasel 50-59F 50:28.8+28:33.6+130.29%43.42%-25.17%-38.49%
37718Sharon Isdahl 50-59F 50:29.3+28:34.1+130.33%43.42%-25.19%-38.51%
38789Marilyn Snyder 50-59F 50:31.3+28:36.1+130.48%43.39%-25.28%-38.61%
39783Mari Truax 50-59F 50:42.0+28:46.8+131.30%43.23%-25.72%-39.09%
40753Lysa Buzay 50-59F 51:39.4+29:44.2+135.66%42.43%-28.09%-41.72%
41788Lora Foust 60+F 56:36.0+34:40.8+158.21%38.73%-40.35%-55.28%
42717Rose Hanson 60+F 59:43.6+37:48.4+172.48%36.70%-48.10%-63.86%
43720Karen Schledewitz 60+F 1:04:33.8+42:38.6+194.54%33.95%-60.10%-77.13%
44721Jean Wendorf 50-59F 1:04:36.8+42:41.6+194.77%33.92%-60.22%-77.27%
45748Diane GeorgeDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanF 1:06:18.1+44:22.9+202.47%33.06%-64.41%-81.90%
46775Charli Snyder 10-14F 1:07:50.5+45:55.3+209.50%32.31%-68.22%-86.12%
46794Madyson Moats 15-19F 1:07:50.5+45:55.3+209.50%32.31%-68.22%-86.12%
  • 5k Female - 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1759Kyanna Burton10-14F 22:27.9--100%37.40%30.98%
2778Ally Pavek10-14F 25:03.4+2:35.5+11.54%89.66%30.18%23.02%
3740Amber Collins10-14F 31:12.0+8:44.1+38.88%72.00%13.06%4.15%
4765Macy Koljonen10-14F 33:54.1+11:26.2+50.91%66.27%5.53%-4.15%
5779Ashley Pavek10-14F 34:51.8+12:23.9+55.19%64.44%2.86%-7.10%
6775Charli Snyder10-14F 1:07:50.5+45:22.6+201.99%33.11%-89.04%-108.42%
  • 5k Female - 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1755Abby Motchenbacher15-19F 21:55.2--100%39.46%20.39%
2756Sam Malone15-19F 25:02.8+3:07.6+14.26%87.52%30.82%9.03%
3745Eve Collins15-19F 30:01.3+8:06.1+36.96%73.01%17.08%-9.03%
4794Madyson Moats15-19F 1:07:50.5+45:55.3+209.50%32.31%-87.37%-146.39%
  • 5k Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1763Tonya Koljonen20-29F 25:46.6--100%30.96%27.81%
2792Samantha Welter20-29F 28:26.1+2:39.5+10.31%90.65%23.85%20.36%
3784Holly Vancura20-29F 29:25.4+3:38.8+14.15%87.61%21.20%17.59%
4735Addie Vancura20-29F 32:23.7+6:37.1+25.68%79.57%13.24%9.27%
5725Amber Boen20-29F 35:42.3+9:55.7+38.52%72.19%4.37%0.00%
6761Breanna George20-29F 40:06.1+14:19.5+55.57%64.28%-7.40%-12.31%
7787Candice Zaczkowski20-29F 44:16.1+18:29.5+71.74%58.23%-18.56%-23.98%
8752Kayla Kephart20-29F 49:58.2+24:11.6+93.86%51.58%-33.83%-39.95%
8776Sara Truax20-29F 49:58.2+24:11.6+93.86%51.58%-33.83%-39.95%
  • 5k Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1736Julie Vancura30-39F 26:10.3--100%21.90%24.34%
2737Jolene King30-39F 26:35.1+0:24.8+1.58%98.45%20.67%23.14%
3713Missy Seelhammer30-39F 30:34.5+4:24.2+16.82%85.60%8.76%11.61%
4715Andrea Tumberg30-39F 33:18.0+7:07.7+27.24%78.59%0.63%3.73%
5746Angie Moats30-39F 34:35.4+8:25.1+32.17%75.66%-3.22%0.00%
6739Kayla Boen30-39F 36:27.0+10:16.7+39.27%71.80%-8.77%-5.38%
7728Holly Becker30-39F 36:48.4+10:38.1+40.64%71.11%-9.84%-6.41%
7729Beth Hawkins30-39F 36:48.4+10:38.1+40.64%71.11%-9.84%-6.41%
9733Jennifer Beres30-39F 40:18.2+14:07.9+54.00%64.94%-20.27%-16.52%
  • 5k Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1771Teri Simmons40-49F 31:01.2--100%6.95%9.80%
2781Audrey Brandt Loer40-49F 34:23.4+3:22.2+10.86%90.20%-3.16%0.00%
3773Julia Snyder40-49F 34:36.1+3:34.9+11.55%89.65%-3.79%-0.62%
  • 5k Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1732Carol Vancura50-59F 29:56.8--100%37.86%40.69%
2712Jolene Johannes50-59F 42:14.2+12:17.4+41.04%70.90%12.36%16.34%
3791Jane Kovar50-59F 43:07.1+13:10.3+43.98%69.45%10.53%14.60%
4727Karen Brasel50-59F 50:28.8+20:32.0+68.57%59.32%-4.74%0.02%
5718Sharon Isdahl50-59F 50:29.3+20:32.5+68.59%59.31%-4.76%0.00%
6789Marilyn Snyder50-59F 50:31.3+20:34.5+68.71%59.27%-4.83%-0.07%
7783Mari Truax50-59F 50:42.0+20:45.2+69.30%59.07%-5.20%-0.42%
8753Lysa Buzay50-59F 51:39.4+21:42.6+72.50%57.97%-7.18%-2.31%
9721Jean Wendorf50-59F 1:04:36.8+34:40.0+115.76%46.35%-34.06%-27.98%
  • 5k Female - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1714Kathie Davis60+F 35:06.6--100%31.76%37.97%
2782Linda Arneson60+F 41:15.1+6:08.5+17.49%85.11%19.82%27.12%
3788Lora Foust60+F 56:36.0+21:29.4+61.21%62.03%-10.01%0.00%
4717Rose Hanson60+F 59:43.6+24:37.0+70.11%58.78%-16.09%-5.52%
5720Karen Schledewitz60+F 1:04:33.8+29:27.2+83.89%54.38%-25.49%-14.07%
  • 5k Female - 9 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1734Reba Beres9 and underF 40:18.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Female - Fastest Fireman
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1748Diane GeorgeDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanF 1:06:18.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1780Berket Loer 15-19M 18:52.6--100%44.23%37.98%
2796Andrew HayCavalier Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 18:56.6+0:04.0+0.35%99.65%44.04%37.76%
3785Cody Delozel 15-19M 19:23.9+0:31.3+2.76%97.31%42.69%36.27%
4800Lucas Hingos 15-19M 19:28.7+0:36.1+3.19%96.91%42.46%36.01%
5760Bobby Burton 30-39M 22:42.6+3:50.0+20.31%83.12%32.91%25.39%
6743Travis CollinsDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 22:47.0+3:54.4+20.70%82.85%32.69%25.15%
7723Joe Zimmermann 10-14M 23:30.3+4:37.7+24.52%80.31%30.56%22.78%
8772Simon Snyder 10-14M 23:59.1+5:06.5+27.06%78.70%29.14%21.20%
9774David SnyderDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 24:00.4+5:07.8+27.18%78.63%29.08%21.13%
10768Randy NelsonMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 26:00.4+7:07.8+37.77%72.58%23.17%14.56%
11769Mike ZimmermanMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 26:01.1+7:08.5+37.83%72.55%23.14%14.52%
12730Jeffrey Daley 50-59M 26:38.5+7:45.9+41.14%70.85%21.29%12.47%
13758Jon Rinerson 10-14M 27:46.2+8:53.6+47.11%67.98%17.96%8.77%
14786Gage Brasel 10-14M 27:52.1+8:59.5+47.63%67.74%17.67%8.44%
15793Scott Schroeder 20-29M 28:26.8+9:34.2+50.70%66.36%15.96%6.54%
16757Cole Dunker 15-19M 28:58.1+10:05.5+53.46%65.16%14.42%4.83%
17731Adam Sakry 15-19M 29:25.0+10:32.4+55.84%64.17%13.10%3.36%
18777Cody Truax 20-29M 30:26.3+11:33.7+61.25%62.02%10.08%0.00%
19719Jeff Legge 60+M 31:02.1+12:09.5+64.41%60.82%8.32%-1.96%
20716Bob Ellingson 60+M 31:13.8+12:21.2+65.44%60.44%7.74%-2.60%
21741Tanner Collins 9 and underM 31:41.9+12:49.3+67.92%59.55%6.36%-4.14%
22738Warren BoenWadena Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 36:26.2+17:33.6+93.02%51.81%-7.64%-19.71%
23770Jace CarlsonMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 38:07.3+19:14.7+101.95%49.52%-12.62%-25.24%
24764Max Joljonen 9 and underM 39:14.8+20:22.2+107.91%48.10%-15.94%-28.94%
25762Gannon George 20-29M 40:06.1+21:13.5+112.44%47.07%-18.47%-31.75%
26798Chad Zerr 40-49M 40:44.2+21:51.6+115.80%46.34%-20.34%-33.83%
27799Hunter Zerr 15-19M 40:53.6+22:01.0+116.63%46.16%-20.81%-34.35%
28795Lex Tucker 9 and underM 42:04.0+23:11.4+122.85%44.87%-24.27%-38.20%
29744Derek Tucker 30-39M 42:04.5+23:11.9+122.89%44.86%-24.30%-38.23%
30790Dan Kovar 50-59M 43:07.1+24:14.5+128.42%43.78%-27.38%-41.66%
31750Brandon ChristensenDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 46:01.0+27:08.4+143.78%41.02%-35.94%-51.18%
32751Benjamin Christensen 9 and underM 46:04.9+27:12.3+144.12%40.96%-36.14%-51.39%
33747Wayne Wardien 60+M 59:42.7+40:50.1+216.33%31.61%-76.40%-96.17%
34797Scott Wendorf 60+M 1:04:36.8+45:44.2+242.29%29.21%-90.88%-112.28%
35742Matthew Collins 9 and underM 1:06:18.1+47:25.5+251.24%28.47%-95.87%-117.82%
  • 5k Male - 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1723Joe Zimmermann10-14M 23:30.3--100%8.83%9.17%
2772Simon Snyder10-14M 23:59.1+0:28.8+2.04%98.00%6.97%7.31%
3758Jon Rinerson10-14M 27:46.2+4:15.9+18.15%84.64%-7.71%-7.31%
4786Gage Brasel10-14M 27:52.1+4:21.8+18.56%84.34%-8.09%-7.69%
  • 5k Male - 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1780Berket Loer15-19M 18:52.6--100%27.87%22.07%
2785Cody Delozel15-19M 19:23.9+0:31.3+2.76%97.31%25.88%19.92%
3800Lucas Hingos15-19M 19:28.7+0:36.1+3.19%96.91%25.58%19.59%
4757Cole Dunker15-19M 28:58.1+10:05.5+53.46%65.16%-10.68%-19.59%
5731Adam Sakry15-19M 29:25.0+10:32.4+55.84%64.17%-12.40%-21.44%
6799Hunter Zerr15-19M 40:53.6+22:01.0+116.63%46.16%-56.25%-68.82%
  • 5k Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1793Scott Schroeder20-29M 28:26.8--100%13.79%6.54%
2777Cody Truax20-29M 30:26.3+1:59.5+7.00%93.46%7.75%0.00%
3762Gannon George20-29M 40:06.1+11:39.3+40.97%70.94%-21.54%-31.75%
  • 5k Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1760Bobby Burton30-39M 22:42.6--100%29.89%29.89%
2744Derek Tucker30-39M 42:04.5+19:21.9+85.27%53.98%-29.89%-29.89%
  • 5k Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1798Chad Zerr40-49M 40:44.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5k Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1730Jeffrey Daley50-59M 26:38.5--100%23.62%23.62%
2790Dan Kovar50-59M 43:07.1+16:28.6+61.85%61.79%-23.62%-23.62%
  • 5k Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1719Jeff Legge60+M 31:02.1--100%33.47%31.75%
2716Bob Ellingson60+M 31:13.8+0:11.7+0.63%99.38%33.05%31.32%
3747Wayne Wardien60+M 59:42.7+28:40.6+92.40%51.97%-28.01%-31.32%
4797Scott Wendorf60+M 1:04:36.8+33:34.7+108.20%48.03%-38.51%-42.10%
  • 5k Male - 9 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1741Tanner Collins9 and underM 31:41.9--100%29.68%24.65%
2764Max Joljonen9 and underM 39:14.8+7:32.9+23.81%80.77%12.94%6.70%
3795Lex Tucker9 and underM 42:04.0+10:22.1+32.71%75.35%6.68%0.00%
4751Benjamin Christensen9 and underM 46:04.9+14:23.0+45.38%68.79%-2.22%-9.54%
5742Matthew Collins9 and underM 1:06:18.1+34:36.2+109.16%47.81%-47.08%-57.61%
  • 5k Male - Fastest Fireman
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1796Andrew HayCavalier Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 18:56.6--100%36.41%27.18%
2743Travis CollinsDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 22:47.0+3:50.4+20.27%83.15%23.52%12.41%
3774David SnyderDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 24:00.4+5:03.8+26.73%78.91%19.42%7.71%
4768Randy NelsonMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 26:00.4+7:03.8+37.29%72.84%12.70%0.02%
5769Mike ZimmermanMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 26:01.1+7:04.5+37.35%72.81%12.67%-0.02%
6738Warren BoenWadena Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 36:26.2+17:29.6+92.35%51.99%-22.30%-40.07%
7770Jace CarlsonMotley Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 38:07.3+19:10.7+101.24%49.69%-27.96%-46.55%
8750Brandon ChristensenDeer Creek Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 46:01.0+27:04.4+142.92%41.17%-54.46%-76.90%
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1569Tanya Collins 30-39F 47:00.8--100%16.34%14.89%
2564Ethan LoockHenning Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 49:23.5+2:22.7+5.06%95.18%12.10%10.58%
3563Kent WarneNew Folden Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 49:34.8+2:34.0+5.46%94.82%11.77%10.24%
4568Rachel Sakry 20-29F 51:10.5+4:09.7+8.85%91.87%8.93%7.35%
5560Dave Bennett 60+M 51:59.1+4:58.3+10.58%90.44%7.49%5.89%
6767Dani Beehman 20-29F 54:45.7+7:44.9+16.48%85.85%2.55%0.86%
7571Jake Heppner 40-49M 55:02.9+8:02.1+17.09%85.40%2.04%0.34%
8562Lori Warne 40-49F 55:25.4+8:24.6+17.89%84.83%1.37%-0.34%
9561Chelsa Golberg 30-39F 55:39.8+8:39.0+18.40%84.46%0.94%-0.77%
10558Andree Gren 30-39F 55:41.5+8:40.7+18.46%84.42%0.89%-0.83%
11570Noel Middendorf 40-49M 59:31.3+12:30.5+26.61%78.99%-5.92%-7.76%
12559Trevor Westein 10-14M 1:04:09.1+17:08.3+36.45%73.28%-14.16%-16.14%
13566Kari Baer 30-39F 1:08:38.6+21:37.8+46.01%68.49%-22.16%-24.27%
13567Jennifer Frank 30-39F 1:08:38.6+21:37.8+46.01%68.49%-22.16%-24.27%
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1569Tanya Collins30-39F 47:00.8--100%17.70%15.36%
2568Rachel Sakry20-29F 51:10.5+4:09.7+8.85%91.87%10.42%7.86%
3767Dani Beehman20-29F 54:45.7+7:44.9+16.48%85.85%4.14%1.41%
4562Lori Warne40-49F 55:25.4+8:24.6+17.89%84.83%2.98%0.22%
5561Chelsa Golberg30-39F 55:39.8+8:39.0+18.40%84.46%2.56%-0.22%
6558Andree Gren30-39F 55:41.5+8:40.7+18.46%84.42%2.51%-0.27%
7566Kari Baer30-39F 1:08:38.6+21:37.8+46.01%68.49%-20.16%-23.59%
7567Jennifer Frank30-39F 1:08:38.6+21:37.8+46.01%68.49%-20.16%-23.59%
  • 10k Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1568Rachel Sakry20-29F 51:10.5--100%3.39%3.39%
2767Dani Beehman20-29F 54:45.7+3:35.2+7.01%93.45%-3.39%-3.39%
  • 10k Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1569Tanya Collins30-39F 47:00.8--100%20.49%15.58%
2561Chelsa Golberg30-39F 55:39.8+8:39.0+18.40%84.46%5.86%0.05%
3558Andree Gren30-39F 55:41.5+8:40.7+18.46%84.42%5.82%0.00%
4566Kari Baer30-39F 1:08:38.6+21:37.8+46.01%68.49%-16.09%-23.26%
4567Jennifer Frank30-39F 1:08:38.6+21:37.8+46.01%68.49%-16.09%-23.26%
  • 10k Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1562Lori Warne40-49F 55:25.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1564Ethan LoockHenning Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 49:23.5--100%10.11%7.71%
2563Kent WarneNew Folden Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 49:34.8+0:11.3+0.38%99.62%9.77%7.36%
3560Dave Bennett 60+M 51:59.1+2:35.6+5.25%95.01%5.39%2.86%
4571Jake Heppner 40-49M 55:02.9+5:39.4+11.45%89.72%-0.19%-2.86%
5570Noel Middendorf 40-49M 59:31.3+10:07.8+20.51%82.98%-8.33%-11.22%
6559Trevor Westein 10-14M 1:04:09.1+14:45.6+29.88%76.99%-16.75%-19.87%
  • 10k Male - 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1559Trevor Westein10-14M 1:04:09.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1571Jake Heppner40-49M 55:02.9--100%3.90%3.90%
2570Noel Middendorf40-49M 59:31.3+4:28.4+8.13%92.48%-3.90%-3.90%
  • 10k Male - 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1560Dave Bennett60+M 51:59.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10k Male - Fastest Fireman
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1564Ethan LoockHenning Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 49:23.5--100%0.19%0.19%
2563Kent WarneNew Folden Fire Department Fastest FiremanM 49:34.8+0:11.3+0.38%99.62%-0.19%-0.19%