longwood all

Saturday, July 21, 2018 08:14 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Meath, Ireland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 90
Timed on: samsung SM-T560
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 22, 2018 17:27 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

longwood all

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
11Ger CopelandM 2:48:43.2--100%31.73%30.03%09:12:07.4
2198Robert Gravenor40M 3:13:18.1+24:34.9+14.57%87.28%21.78%19.83%09:12:07.4
3247Mark MessittM 3:16:20.6+27:37.4+16.37%85.93%20.55%18.57%09:12:07.4
4185Joseph Marrinan35M 3:17:32.7+28:49.5+17.08%85.41%20.06%18.07%09:12:07.4
5199Seanann Mcgrath35M 3:21:59.2+33:16.0+19.72%83.53%18.27%16.23%09:12:07.4
6196Phillip Vint50M 3:22:26.4+33:43.2+19.99%83.34%18.08%16.04%09:12:07.4
7194PAUL SULLIVAN45M 3:26:27.7+37:44.5+22.37%81.72%16.45%14.37%09:12:07.4
8183Jason Benson40M 3:40:53.0+52:09.8+30.92%76.38%10.62%8.39%09:12:07.4
9169Anthony Sheridan40M 3:42:09.1+53:25.9+31.67%75.95%10.11%7.87%08:14:13.2
10197Robert Farrell40M 3:42:16.0+53:32.8+31.74%75.91%10.06%7.82%09:12:07.4
11170Brendan Pollard45M 3:44:23.5+55:40.3+33.00%75.19%9.20%6.94%09:12:07.4
12465Mark ConlonM 3:49:15.4+1:00:32.2+35.88%73.59%7.23%4.92%08:14:13.2
13188Michael Gonda40M 3:49:22.0+1:00:38.8+35.95%73.56%7.19%4.88%08:14:13.2
14168Andrew Dempsey55M 3:51:38.4+1:02:55.2+37.29%72.84%6.27%3.93%09:12:07.4
15205Ciara O� Connor30F 3:53:21.2+1:04:38.0+38.31%72.30%5.57%3.22%09:12:07.4
16182Gregory OBeirne50M 3:56:38.0+1:07:54.8+40.25%71.30%4.25%1.86%09:12:07.4
17176Dualta Roughneen35M 3:59:34.8+1:10:51.6+42.00%70.42%3.05%0.64%09:12:07.4
18173Ciaran Byrne55M 4:02:39.8+1:13:56.6+43.83%69.53%1.81%-0.64%08:14:13.2
19181Gary ODaly35M 4:02:45.8+1:14:02.6+43.89%69.50%1.76%-0.68%09:12:07.4
20178Eoin Murray35M 4:03:03.0+1:14:19.8+44.06%69.42%1.65%-0.80%09:12:07.4
21190Mr Ryan R Armstrong50M 4:05:14.1+1:16:30.9+45.35%68.80%0.76%-1.71%09:12:07.4
22187Mary McCormack35F 4:16:26.2+1:27:43.0+51.99%65.79%-3.77%-6.35%08:14:13.2
23999Ray CassinM 4:18:17.8+1:29:34.6+53.09%65.32%-4.52%-7.12%08:14:13.2
24179Fiona Ni Mhullain40F 4:26:31.6+1:37:48.4+57.97%63.30%-7.85%-10.54%09:12:07.4
25171Brian Lee40M 4:27:17.7+1:38:34.5+58.43%63.12%-8.16%-10.85%08:14:13.2
26195Pauline Titier50F 4:32:04.0+1:43:20.8+61.25%62.01%-10.09%-12.83%08:14:13.2
27200Stephen Brasie40M 4:32:04.7+1:43:21.5+61.26%62.01%-10.10%-12.84%08:14:13.2
28186Mark Kells40M 4:38:45.6+1:50:02.4+65.22%60.53%-12.80%-15.61%08:14:13.2
29191Niamh Odaly35F 4:47:19.9+1:58:36.7+70.30%58.72%-16.27%-19.16%09:12:07.4
30184Jonathan Lindsay40M 4:54:06.5+2:05:23.3+74.32%57.37%-19.01%-21.98%08:14:13.2
31174Daniel Bury18M 4:58:18.4+2:09:35.2+76.81%56.56%-20.71%-23.72%08:14:13.2
32192Nicola Bury45F 5:05:47.3+2:17:04.1+81.24%55.18%-23.74%-26.82%08:14:13.2
33172Charles O�duffy50M 5:57:36.1+3:08:52.9+111.95%47.18%-44.71%-48.31%08:14:13.2
34466Kathleen ChesireF 5:57:36.4+3:08:53.2+111.95%47.18%-44.71%-48.31%08:14:13.2
-3Eirc HewstonM DNF-----08:14:13.2
-177Emma Louise Kirk35F DNF-----09:12:07.4
-246George BradyM DNF-----09:12:07.4
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1230Richard Deeney25M 1:30:45.7--100%27.22%25.54%09:12:07.4
2223Keith Kirwan35M 1:35:36.0+4:50.3+5.33%94.94%23.34%21.57%09:12:07.4
3225Liam Smyth40M 1:36:05.7+5:20.0+5.88%94.45%22.94%21.16%09:12:07.4
4221James Gilsenan35M 1:36:57.3+6:11.6+6.82%93.61%22.26%20.46%09:12:07.4
5229Mary Ketterer40F 1:40:07.9+9:22.2+10.32%90.64%19.71%17.85%09:12:07.4
6213Deirdre McDonald30F 1:47:07.6+16:21.9+18.03%84.72%14.10%12.11%09:12:07.4
7224Laura Cotter40F 1:47:19.3+16:33.6+18.25%84.57%13.94%11.95%09:12:07.4
8234Shane Parkinson40M 1:47:19.9+16:34.2+18.26%84.56%13.93%11.94%09:12:07.4
9227Lou McLaughlin40F 1:47:33.5+16:47.8+18.51%84.38%13.75%11.76%09:12:07.4
10209Darragh O Brien40M 1:50:19.0+19:33.3+21.55%82.27%11.54%9.49%09:12:07.4
11217Gavin Tobin40M 1:52:18.1+21:32.4+23.73%80.82%9.95%7.86%09:12:07.4
12222John O�Mahony50M 1:54:03.9+23:18.2+25.68%79.57%8.54%6.42%09:12:07.4
13210Declan Donnelly50M 1:56:22.7+25:37.0+28.22%77.99%6.68%4.52%09:12:07.4
14464A RunnerF 1:58:40.7+27:55.0+30.76%76.48%4.84%2.63%09:12:07.4
15237Tracy Gilbert35F 1:59:51.9+29:06.2+32.07%75.72%3.88%1.66%09:12:07.4
16216Gary Power35M 2:01:20.7+30:35.0+33.70%74.80%2.70%0.45%09:12:07.4
17206Ciaran Kelly45M 2:01:32.5+30:46.8+33.91%74.68%2.54%0.28%09:12:07.4
18226Linda Colgan40F 2:01:43.5+30:57.8+34.11%74.56%2.39%0.13%09:12:07.4
19204Caroline Hynes40F 2:02:03.0+31:17.3+34.47%74.36%2.13%-0.13%09:12:07.4
20245Chris PerleM 2:02:40.6+31:54.9+35.16%73.98%1.63%-0.65%09:12:07.4
21228Martin Murphy40M 2:02:44.1+31:58.4+35.23%73.95%1.58%-0.70%09:12:07.4
22201Alan Judge35M 2:06:03.2+35:17.5+38.88%72.00%-1.08%-3.42%09:12:07.4
23208Colum Flanagan45M 2:06:43.7+35:58.0+39.63%71.62%-1.62%-3.97%09:12:07.4
24238Yvonne Heaslip45F 2:06:47.6+36:01.9+39.70%71.58%-1.67%-4.02%09:12:07.4
25211Deirdre Deegan40F 2:07:46.2+37:00.5+40.78%71.04%-2.45%-4.83%09:12:07.4
26180Fleur Forbes45F 2:10:10.5+39:24.8+43.43%69.72%-4.38%-6.80%09:12:07.4
27244Shiela HarkenF 2:13:51.1+43:05.4+47.48%67.81%-7.33%-9.82%09:12:07.4
28219Gregg Walton40M 2:16:05.3+45:19.6+49.94%66.69%-9.12%-11.65%09:12:07.4
29163Deirdre Dolan35F 2:19:02.1+48:16.4+53.19%65.28%-11.49%-14.07%09:12:07.4
30220Helen Marron45F 2:28:19.7+57:34.0+63.43%61.19%-18.94%-21.69%09:12:07.4
31233Sarah Donovan35F 2:28:21.1+57:35.4+63.45%61.18%-18.96%-21.71%09:12:07.4
32202Anne Walsh45F 2:29:29.1+58:43.4+64.70%60.72%-19.87%-22.64%09:12:07.4
33235Sinead Morrissey35F 2:34:38.0+1:03:52.3+70.37%58.69%-24.00%-26.87%09:12:07.4
34214Eilish Martin45F 2:39:52.8+1:09:07.1+76.15%56.77%-28.20%-31.17%09:12:07.4
35215Gary Brannigan45M 2:46:24.7+1:15:39.0+83.35%54.54%-33.44%-36.53%09:12:07.4
36236Teresa Taaffe55F 3:03:23.4+1:32:37.7+102.06%49.49%-47.05%-50.46%08:14:13.2
-232Rosie Figueroa45F DNF-----09:12:07.4
-463Barry RunM DNF-----09:12:07.4
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1240Ollie GeogheganM 41:30.7--100%24.57%25.03%09:12:07.4
2460Monica MooneyF 48:23.1+6:52.4+16.56%85.79%12.08%12.62%09:12:07.4
3158Jennifer Sharkey35F 50:21.1+8:50.4+21.30%82.44%8.50%9.07%09:12:07.4
4241Mark GinnertyM 52:37.3+11:06.6+26.76%78.89%4.38%4.97%09:12:07.4
5239Ann McdonnellF 58:07.5+16:36.8+40.02%71.42%-5.62%-4.97%09:12:07.4
6157Jennifer Mullan40F 1:00:34.0+19:03.3+45.90%68.54%-10.06%-9.38%09:12:07.4
7159Linda Agnew45F 1:04:20.0+22:49.3+54.98%64.53%-16.90%-16.18%09:12:07.4
8160Sharon Agnew Rothwell45F 1:04:21.0+22:50.3+55.02%64.51%-16.93%-16.21%09:12:07.4
  • 20 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
1166Mick Foy45M 2:46:33.4--100%7.20%5.14%09:12:07.4
2248Sarah MeeganF 2:47:41.6+1:08.2+0.68%99.32%6.56%4.50%09:12:07.4
3164Emma Beglin30F 2:53:06.1+6:32.7+3.93%96.22%3.55%1.42%09:12:07.4
4162Caitriona McDonald40F 2:55:35.2+9:01.8+5.42%94.86%2.17%0.00%09:12:07.4
5165Lisa Duffy35F 2:59:14.4+12:41.0+7.62%92.92%0.13%-2.08%09:12:07.4
6161Aoife McEvoy35F 3:13:38.3+27:04.9+16.26%86.01%-7.89%-10.28%09:12:07.4
7189Michael O Baille40M 3:20:30.6+33:57.2+20.39%83.07%-11.72%-14.19%09:12:07.4