Rallarvegsløpet 2018 - dag 2

Sunday, July 22, 2018 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Flåm, Norway
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 49
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2019 09:47 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rallarvegsløpet
Race website: http://www.rallarvegslopet.no/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Sondre FyllingOSI/ Team Fokus ski M20-39 årM 1:42:30.6--100%29.74%24.91%
296Håkon UrdalTeam Sportsmanden M20-39 årM 1:43:35.5+1:04.9+1.06%98.96%29.00%24.12%
362Erik BergersenKristiansand Løpeklubb M45-49 årM 1:47:41.7+5:11.1+5.06%95.19%26.19%21.11%
467Trond HansenSportsklubben Vidar M40-44 årM 1:48:45.4+6:14.8+6.09%94.26%25.46%20.33%
5165Arne GilbergVidar M55-59 årM 1:54:03.1+11:32.5+11.26%89.88%21.83%16.45%
6194Runar GilbergSportsklubben Vidar M50-54 årM 1:54:34.0+12:03.4+11.76%89.48%21.48%16.08%
7174Jan HelgesenOslo M40-44 årM 1:54:56.2+12:25.6+12.12%89.19%21.22%15.81%
825Dag Rød HillandBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M20-39 årM 1:56:25.8+13:55.2+13.58%88.04%20.20%14.71%
977Bjarne M. HagenKGB Langlauf M40-44 årM 1:57:16.9+14:46.3+14.41%87.40%19.61%14.09%
1095Frode JohansenBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M45-49 årM 1:57:39.4+15:08.8+14.78%87.13%19.36%13.81%
11189Håkon BullTjøme løpeklubb / FIF M55-59 årM 1:57:50.1+15:19.5+14.95%86.99%19.24%13.68%
1282Jørgen SaxegaardTeam Sportsmanden M50-54 årM 1:58:55.3+16:24.7+16.01%86.20%18.49%12.89%
1379Trond Inge CarlsenRustad IL M55-59 årM 1:59:32.9+17:02.3+16.62%85.75%18.06%12.43%
1468Neil DrylandRomerike Ultraløperklubb M45-49 årM 2:00:09.7+17:39.1+17.22%85.31%17.64%11.98%
1581Gunnar SkandsenNoteam M60-64 årM 2:04:32.8+22:02.2+21.50%82.31%14.63%8.77%
1669Julie AspeslettenSpirit Stavanger friidrettsklubb K20-39 årF 2:04:53.3+22:22.7+21.83%82.08%14.40%8.52%
1766Gloria VinstedtSK Vidar K20-39 årF 2:07:05.3+24:34.7+23.98%80.66%12.89%6.91%
1872Stein Kjetil HefteOpptur motbakkeklubb M55-59 årM 2:07:06.1+24:35.5+23.99%80.65%12.88%6.90%
19176Sverre NøklebyBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M40-44 årM 2:07:55.8+25:25.2+24.80%80.13%12.32%6.29%
2055Tor Andreas AndersenCOWI Bil M20-39 årM 2:08:08.5+25:37.9+25.00%80.00%12.17%6.13%
2199Terje LyngstadJølster IL M50-54 årM 2:08:20.5+25:49.9+25.20%79.87%12.03%5.99%
2260Trine Holmer-HovenKristiansand Løpeklubb K40-44 årF 2:10:00.9+27:30.3+26.83%78.84%10.89%4.76%
2397Ralph Mauritz LøvgrenStamina Interaktiv M45-49 årM 2:14:13.3+31:42.7+30.94%76.37%8.00%1.68%
24100Trude Solvi NordstrømHaugesund triatlonklubb K40-44 årF 2:16:02.8+33:32.2+32.72%75.35%6.75%0.34%
25164Eirik OttesenSK Vidar M45-49 årM 2:16:30.9+34:00.3+33.17%75.09%6.43%0.00%
26187Arild BjordalHaugesund M45-49 årM 2:19:19.5+36:48.9+35.91%73.58%4.51%-2.06%
2778Olav HestmannNo team M20-39 årM 2:20:11.5+37:40.9+36.76%73.12%3.91%-2.69%
2841Jørgen NordhagenEidsvoll verk M20-39 årM 2:21:49.7+39:19.1+38.36%72.28%2.79%-3.89%
2990Thor-Andre SøylandBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M20-39 årM 2:24:25.1+41:54.5+40.88%70.98%1.01%-5.79%
3021John Frisli JahreTjøme løpeklubb M20-39 årM 2:25:06.1+42:35.5+41.55%70.65%0.55%-6.29%
31186Marit AamdalRomerike Ultraløperklubb K20-39 årF 2:30:23.5+47:52.9+46.71%68.16%-3.08%-10.16%
3232Atle Wandsviknope M40-44 årM 2:34:32.1+52:01.5+50.75%66.33%-5.92%-13.20%
3330Jon Andreas BalchenFIF M55-59 årM 2:34:44.6+52:14.0+50.95%66.25%-6.06%-13.35%
3470Linda WaatevikGjerpen IF K55-59 årF 2:38:16.7+55:46.1+54.40%64.77%-8.49%-15.94%
35188Anna RyyminOslo K40-44 årF 2:42:01.3+59:30.7+58.05%63.27%-11.05%-18.68%
36184Peter TubaasStord IL M45-49 årM 2:42:15.2+59:44.6+58.28%63.18%-11.21%-18.85%
3775Håkon August SireOCD-teamet M20-39 årM 2:42:28.8+59:58.2+58.50%63.09%-11.36%-19.02%
38190Tore August Bauer-NilsenHaugesund triatlonklubb M45-49 årM 2:44:48.5+1:02:17.9+60.77%62.20%-12.96%-20.73%
39178Jostein LundgaardNammo Raufoss BIL M50-54 årM 2:45:41.4+1:03:10.8+61.63%61.87%-13.57%-21.37%
4083Jorunn HagesætherHaugesund triathlon klubb K45-49 årF 2:49:54.7+1:07:24.1+65.75%60.33%-16.46%-24.46%
4184Tom FalkeidHaugesund triathlon klubb M45-49 årM 2:49:55.1+1:07:24.5+65.76%60.33%-16.46%-24.47%
4288Ingulf NordahlIL GUlar M45-49 årM 2:51:10.1+1:08:39.5+66.98%59.89%-17.32%-25.38%
43177Kjetil Solvi NordstrømHaugesund triatlonklubb M45-49 årM 2:55:00.2+1:12:29.6+70.72%58.58%-19.95%-28.19%
4486Henrik Storstein HyttenIL Koll M20-39 årM 3:11:22.4+1:28:51.8+86.69%53.57%-31.17%-40.18%
4573Bente NordangerBFG Bergen Løpeklubb K55-59 årF 3:14:40.1+1:32:09.5+89.90%52.66%-33.43%-42.60%
4636Tomas WangIDDQD M20-39 årM 3:15:43.0+1:33:12.4+90.92%52.38%-34.15%-43.37%
4785Geir-Rune SamstadStatens jernbanetilsyn M45-49 årM 3:34:38.3+1:52:07.7+109.38%47.76%-47.11%-57.23%
4863Veronika NytveitIL Fri K45-49 årF 4:03:43.3+2:21:12.7+137.75%42.06%-67.05%-78.53%
4980Knut KronstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb M65-69 årM 4:18:04.0+2:35:33.4+151.75%39.72%-76.88%-89.04%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
169Julie AspeslettenSpirit Stavanger friidrettsklubb K20-39 årF 2:04:53.3--100%21.80%19.08%
266Gloria VinstedtSK Vidar K20-39 årF 2:07:05.3+2:12.0+1.76%98.27%20.42%17.65%
360Trine Holmer-HovenKristiansand Løpeklubb K40-44 årF 2:10:00.9+5:07.6+4.11%96.06%18.59%15.76%
4100Trude Solvi NordstrømHaugesund triatlonklubb K40-44 årF 2:16:02.8+11:09.5+8.93%91.80%14.81%11.85%
5186Marit AamdalRomerike Ultraløperklubb K20-39 årF 2:30:23.5+25:30.2+20.42%83.04%5.83%2.56%
670Linda WaatevikGjerpen IF K55-59 årF 2:38:16.7+33:23.4+26.74%78.90%0.89%-2.56%
7188Anna RyyminOslo K40-44 årF 2:42:01.3+37:08.0+29.73%77.08%-1.45%-4.98%
883Jorunn HagesætherHaugesund triathlon klubb K45-49 årF 2:49:54.7+45:01.4+36.05%73.50%-6.39%-10.09%
973Bente NordangerBFG Bergen Løpeklubb K55-59 årF 3:14:40.1+1:09:46.8+55.87%64.15%-21.89%-26.13%
1063Veronika NytveitIL Fri K45-49 årF 4:03:43.3+1:58:50.0+95.15%51.24%-52.61%-57.92%
  • Female - K20-39 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
169Julie AspeslettenSpirit Stavanger friidrettsklubb K20-39 årF 2:04:53.3--100%6.89%1.73%
266Gloria VinstedtSK Vidar K20-39 årF 2:07:05.3+2:12.0+1.76%98.27%5.24%0.00%
3186Marit AamdalRomerike Ultraløperklubb K20-39 årF 2:30:23.5+25:30.2+20.42%83.04%-12.13%-18.34%
  • Female - K40-44 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
160Trine Holmer-HovenKristiansand Løpeklubb K40-44 årF 2:10:00.9--100%8.89%4.43%
2100Trude Solvi NordstrømHaugesund triatlonklubb K40-44 årF 2:16:02.8+6:01.9+4.64%95.57%4.66%0.00%
3188Anna RyyminOslo K40-44 årF 2:42:01.3+32:00.4+24.62%80.25%-13.54%-19.09%
  • Female - K45-49 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
183Jorunn HagesætherHaugesund triathlon klubb K45-49 årF 2:49:54.7--100%17.84%17.84%
263Veronika NytveitIL Fri K45-49 årF 4:03:43.3+1:13:48.6+43.44%69.72%-17.84%-17.84%
  • Female - K55-59 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
170Linda WaatevikGjerpen IF K55-59 årF 2:38:16.7--100%10.31%10.31%
273Bente NordangerBFG Bergen Løpeklubb K55-59 årF 3:14:40.1+36:23.4+22.99%81.31%-10.31%-10.31%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Sondre FyllingOSI/ Team Fokus ski M20-39 årM 1:42:30.6--100%27.99%23.63%
296Håkon UrdalTeam Sportsmanden M20-39 årM 1:43:35.5+1:04.9+1.06%98.96%27.23%22.82%
362Erik BergersenKristiansand Løpeklubb M45-49 årM 1:47:41.7+5:11.1+5.06%95.19%24.35%19.76%
467Trond HansenSportsklubben Vidar M40-44 årM 1:48:45.4+6:14.8+6.09%94.26%23.60%18.97%
5165Arne GilbergVidar M55-59 årM 1:54:03.1+11:32.5+11.26%89.88%19.88%15.03%
6194Runar GilbergSportsklubben Vidar M50-54 årM 1:54:34.0+12:03.4+11.76%89.48%19.52%14.64%
7174Jan HelgesenOslo M40-44 årM 1:54:56.2+12:25.6+12.12%89.19%19.26%14.37%
825Dag Rød HillandBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M20-39 årM 1:56:25.8+13:55.2+13.58%88.04%18.21%13.26%
977Bjarne M. HagenKGB Langlauf M40-44 årM 1:57:16.9+14:46.3+14.41%87.40%17.62%12.62%
1095Frode JohansenBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M45-49 årM 1:57:39.4+15:08.8+14.78%87.13%17.35%12.34%
11189Håkon BullTjøme løpeklubb / FIF M55-59 årM 1:57:50.1+15:19.5+14.95%86.99%17.23%12.21%
1282Jørgen SaxegaardTeam Sportsmanden M50-54 årM 1:58:55.3+16:24.7+16.01%86.20%16.46%11.40%
1379Trond Inge CarlsenRustad IL M55-59 årM 1:59:32.9+17:02.3+16.62%85.75%16.02%10.93%
1468Neil DrylandRomerike Ultraløperklubb M45-49 årM 2:00:09.7+17:39.1+17.22%85.31%15.59%10.48%
1581Gunnar SkandsenNoteam M60-64 årM 2:04:32.8+22:02.2+21.50%82.31%12.51%7.21%
1672Stein Kjetil HefteOpptur motbakkeklubb M55-59 årM 2:07:06.1+24:35.5+23.99%80.65%10.72%5.30%
17176Sverre NøklebyBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M40-44 årM 2:07:55.8+25:25.2+24.80%80.13%10.14%4.69%
1855Tor Andreas AndersenCOWI Bil M20-39 årM 2:08:08.5+25:37.9+25.00%80.00%9.99%4.53%
1999Terje LyngstadJølster IL M50-54 årM 2:08:20.5+25:49.9+25.20%79.87%9.85%4.38%
2097Ralph Mauritz LøvgrenStamina Interaktiv M45-49 årM 2:14:13.3+31:42.7+30.94%76.37%5.72%0.00%
21164Eirik OttesenSK Vidar M45-49 årM 2:16:30.9+34:00.3+33.17%75.09%4.11%-1.71%
22187Arild BjordalHaugesund M45-49 årM 2:19:19.5+36:48.9+35.91%73.58%2.13%-3.80%
2378Olav HestmannNo team M20-39 årM 2:20:11.5+37:40.9+36.76%73.12%1.52%-4.45%
2441Jørgen NordhagenEidsvoll verk M20-39 årM 2:21:49.7+39:19.1+38.36%72.28%0.37%-5.67%
2590Thor-Andre SøylandBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M20-39 årM 2:24:25.1+41:54.5+40.88%70.98%-1.45%-7.60%
2621John Frisli JahreTjøme løpeklubb M20-39 årM 2:25:06.1+42:35.5+41.55%70.65%-1.93%-8.11%
2732Atle Wandsviknope M40-44 årM 2:34:32.1+52:01.5+50.75%66.33%-8.55%-15.13%
2830Jon Andreas BalchenFIF M55-59 årM 2:34:44.6+52:14.0+50.95%66.25%-8.70%-15.29%
29184Peter TubaasStord IL M45-49 årM 2:42:15.2+59:44.6+58.28%63.18%-13.97%-20.88%
3075Håkon August SireOCD-teamet M20-39 årM 2:42:28.8+59:58.2+58.50%63.09%-14.13%-21.05%
31190Tore August Bauer-NilsenHaugesund triatlonklubb M45-49 årM 2:44:48.5+1:02:17.9+60.77%62.20%-15.77%-22.79%
32178Jostein LundgaardNammo Raufoss BIL M50-54 årM 2:45:41.4+1:03:10.8+61.63%61.87%-16.39%-23.45%
3384Tom FalkeidHaugesund triathlon klubb M45-49 årM 2:49:55.1+1:07:24.5+65.76%60.33%-19.36%-26.60%
3488Ingulf NordahlIL GUlar M45-49 årM 2:51:10.1+1:08:39.5+66.98%59.89%-20.24%-27.53%
35177Kjetil Solvi NordstrømHaugesund triatlonklubb M45-49 årM 2:55:00.2+1:12:29.6+70.72%58.58%-22.93%-30.38%
3686Henrik Storstein HyttenIL Koll M20-39 årM 3:11:22.4+1:28:51.8+86.69%53.57%-34.43%-42.58%
3736Tomas WangIDDQD M20-39 årM 3:15:43.0+1:33:12.4+90.92%52.38%-37.48%-45.82%
3885Geir-Rune SamstadStatens jernbanetilsyn M45-49 årM 3:34:38.3+1:52:07.7+109.38%47.76%-50.77%-59.91%
3980Knut KronstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb M65-69 årM 4:18:04.0+2:35:33.4+151.75%39.72%-81.28%-92.27%
  • Male - M20-39 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Sondre FyllingOSI/ Team Fokus ski M20-39 årM 1:42:30.6--100%28.26%27.72%
296Håkon UrdalTeam Sportsmanden M20-39 årM 1:43:35.5+1:04.9+1.06%98.96%27.50%26.96%
325Dag Rød HillandBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M20-39 årM 1:56:25.8+13:55.2+13.58%88.04%18.52%17.91%
455Tor Andreas AndersenCOWI Bil M20-39 årM 2:08:08.5+25:37.9+25.00%80.00%10.32%9.65%
578Olav HestmannNo team M20-39 årM 2:20:11.5+37:40.9+36.76%73.12%1.89%1.15%
641Jørgen NordhagenEidsvoll verk M20-39 årM 2:21:49.7+39:19.1+38.36%72.28%0.74%0.00%
790Thor-Andre SøylandBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M20-39 årM 2:24:25.1+41:54.5+40.88%70.98%-1.07%-1.83%
821John Frisli JahreTjøme løpeklubb M20-39 årM 2:25:06.1+42:35.5+41.55%70.65%-1.55%-2.31%
975Håkon August SireOCD-teamet M20-39 årM 2:42:28.8+59:58.2+58.50%63.09%-13.71%-14.56%
1086Henrik Storstein HyttenIL Koll M20-39 årM 3:11:22.4+1:28:51.8+86.69%53.57%-33.93%-34.93%
1136Tomas WangIDDQD M20-39 årM 3:15:43.0+1:33:12.4+90.92%52.38%-36.97%-38.00%
  • Male - M40-44 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
167Trond HansenSportsklubben Vidar M40-44 årM 1:48:45.4--100%12.78%7.27%
2174Jan HelgesenOslo M40-44 årM 1:54:56.2+6:10.8+5.68%94.62%7.82%2.00%
377Bjarne M. HagenKGB Langlauf M40-44 årM 1:57:16.9+8:31.5+7.84%92.73%5.94%0.00%
4176Sverre NøklebyBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M40-44 årM 2:07:55.8+19:10.4+17.63%85.01%-2.60%-9.08%
532Atle Wandsviknope M40-44 årM 2:34:32.1+45:46.7+42.09%70.38%-23.94%-31.76%
  • Male - M45-49 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
162Erik BergersenKristiansand Løpeklubb M45-49 årM 1:47:41.7--100%28.73%28.58%
295Frode JohansenBFG Bergen Løpeklubb M45-49 årM 1:57:39.4+9:57.7+9.25%91.53%22.14%21.97%
368Neil DrylandRomerike Ultraløperklubb M45-49 årM 2:00:09.7+12:28.0+11.58%89.63%20.48%20.31%
497Ralph Mauritz LøvgrenStamina Interaktiv M45-49 årM 2:14:13.3+26:31.6+24.63%80.24%11.18%10.99%
5164Eirik OttesenSK Vidar M45-49 årM 2:16:30.9+28:49.2+26.76%78.89%9.66%9.47%
6187Arild BjordalHaugesund M45-49 årM 2:19:19.5+31:37.8+29.37%77.30%7.80%7.60%
7184Peter TubaasStord IL M45-49 årM 2:42:15.2+54:33.5+50.66%66.37%-7.37%-7.60%
8190Tore August Bauer-NilsenHaugesund triatlonklubb M45-49 årM 2:44:48.5+57:06.8+53.03%65.35%-9.06%-9.30%
984Tom FalkeidHaugesund triathlon klubb M45-49 årM 2:49:55.1+1:02:13.4+57.78%63.38%-12.44%-12.69%
1088Ingulf NordahlIL GUlar M45-49 årM 2:51:10.1+1:03:28.4+58.94%62.92%-13.27%-13.52%
11177Kjetil Solvi NordstrømHaugesund triatlonklubb M45-49 årM 2:55:00.2+1:07:18.5+62.50%61.54%-15.81%-16.06%
1285Geir-Rune SamstadStatens jernbanetilsyn M45-49 årM 3:34:38.3+1:46:56.6+99.30%50.18%-42.04%-42.34%
  • Male - M50-54 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1194Runar GilbergSportsklubben Vidar M50-54 årM 1:54:34.0--100%13.13%7.33%
282Jørgen SaxegaardTeam Sportsmanden M50-54 årM 1:58:55.3+4:21.3+3.80%96.34%9.83%3.81%
399Terje LyngstadJølster IL M50-54 årM 2:08:20.5+13:46.5+12.02%89.27%2.68%-3.81%
4178Jostein LundgaardNammo Raufoss BIL M50-54 årM 2:45:41.4+51:07.4+44.62%69.15%-25.64%-34.02%
  • Male - M55-59 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1165Arne GilbergVidar M55-59 årM 1:54:03.1--100%9.95%4.60%
2189Håkon BullTjøme løpeklubb / FIF M55-59 årM 1:57:50.1+3:47.0+3.32%96.79%6.96%1.43%
379Trond Inge CarlsenRustad IL M55-59 årM 1:59:32.9+5:29.8+4.82%95.40%5.61%0.00%
472Stein Kjetil HefteOpptur motbakkeklubb M55-59 årM 2:07:06.1+13:03.0+11.44%89.73%-0.35%-6.32%
530Jon Andreas BalchenFIF M55-59 årM 2:34:44.6+40:41.5+35.68%73.70%-22.18%-29.44%
  • Male - M60-64 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
181Gunnar SkandsenNoteam M60-64 årM 2:04:32.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M65-69 år
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
180Knut KronstadRomerike Ultraløperklubb M65-69 årM 4:18:04.0--100%0.00%0.00%