2018 Applegate Lake Swim - Saturday

Saturday, July 14, 2018 8:15 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Jacksonville, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 129
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Saturday, July 14, 2018 4:48 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Oregon Masters Swimming
Race website: http://swimoregon.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 2.5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1128Sean StringerSTAN Men 40-44M 35:00.4--100%43.11%33.05%
2127Jennifer StringerSTAN Women 40-44F 35:00.8+0:00.4+0.02%99.98%43.10%33.04%
3153Andrew WengerOEVT Men 30-3434M 38:41.4+3:41.0+10.52%90.48%37.13%26.00%
464Curt LaCountOREG - PCCM Men 60-64M 40:45.6+5:45.2+16.43%85.88%33.77%22.05%
515James BuddeHIMA - COMA Men 70-74M 42:11.8+7:11.4+20.54%82.96%31.43%19.30%
6138Timothy WaudOREG - OCT Men 50-54M 42:31.7+7:31.3+21.49%82.31%30.89%18.66%
793Linda Parmentier NesbittOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 42:34.0+7:33.6+21.60%82.24%30.83%18.59%
8145Kaylin WindenOREG - TCSO Women 25-29F 47:18.2+12:17.8+35.13%74.00%23.13%9.53%
932Susan DixonOREG - ORM Women 30-34F 50:46.9+15:46.5+45.06%68.94%17.48%2.88%
1040Dara GaskinOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 50:55.5+15:55.1+45.47%68.74%17.25%2.60%
113Rebecca ArnoldOEVT Women 40-44F 51:06.0+16:05.6+45.97%68.51%16.96%2.27%
1210Mindi BrennerUC38 Women 50-54F 52:12.3+17:11.9+49.13%67.06%15.17%0.16%
134Beverly BairdSOBA Women 55-59F 52:17.2+17:16.8+49.36%66.95%15.04%0.00%
1426Jon CronanderOEVT Men 50-54M 57:19.1+22:18.7+63.74%61.07%6.86%-9.62%
1584Lindy MountOREG - COMA Women 55-59F 57:30.1+22:29.7+64.26%60.88%6.56%-9.97%
1641Michael GrantOREG - GPY Men 65-69M 57:43.6+22:43.2+64.90%60.64%6.20%-10.40%
1719Michael CarewOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 58:04.8+23:04.4+65.91%60.27%5.62%-11.08%
18104Belinda RottonPSM Women 50-54F 1:00:28.4+25:28.0+72.75%57.89%1.73%-15.66%
19129Tammy TaylorOREG - COMA Women 40-44F 1:01:18.2+26:17.8+75.12%57.10%0.38%-17.24%
20118David SnyderOEVT Men 60-64M 1:02:30.4+27:30.0+78.56%56.00%-1.57%-19.55%
2174Christina MalangoOREG - OPEN Women 55-59F 1:04:57.4+29:57.0+85.56%53.89%-5.55%-24.23%
2242Daniel GrayWRCM Men 70-74M 1:08:04.2+33:03.8+94.45%51.43%-10.61%-30.19%
23106Caryl SchiavonOREG - OPEN Women 60-64F 1:12:30.1+37:29.7+107.11%48.28%-17.81%-38.66%
2428Mary CronanderOEVT Women 50-54F 1:15:51.5+40:51.1+116.70%46.15%-23.27%-45.08%
2527Jocelyn SanfordRVM Women 50-5452F 4:20:49.0+3:45:48.6+645.05%13.42%-323.82%-398.82%
  • 2.5K - Men 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Andrew WengerOEVT Men 30-3434M 38:41.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.5K - Men 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1128Sean StringerSTAN Men 40-44M 35:00.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.5K - Men 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1138Timothy WaudOREG - OCT Men 50-54M 42:31.7--100%14.81%14.81%
226Jon CronanderOEVT Men 50-54M 57:19.1+14:47.4+34.78%74.20%-14.81%-14.81%
  • 2.5K - Men 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
164Curt LaCountOREG - PCCM Men 60-64M 40:45.6--100%21.06%21.06%
2118David SnyderOEVT Men 60-64M 1:02:30.4+21:44.8+53.35%65.21%-21.06%-21.06%
  • 2.5K - Men 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Michael GrantOREG - GPY Men 65-69M 57:43.6--100%0.31%0.31%
219Michael CarewOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 58:04.8+0:21.2+0.61%99.39%-0.31%-0.31%
  • 2.5K - Men 70-74
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
115James BuddeHIMA - COMA Men 70-74M 42:11.8--100%23.46%23.46%
242Daniel GrayWRCM Men 70-74M 1:08:04.2+25:52.4+61.32%61.99%-23.46%-23.46%
  • 2.5K - Women 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1145Kaylin WindenOREG - TCSO Women 25-29F 47:18.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.5K - Women 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
132Susan DixonOREG - ORM Women 30-34F 50:46.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.5K - Women 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1127Jennifer StringerSTAN Women 40-44F 35:00.8--100%28.75%31.48%
23Rebecca ArnoldOEVT Women 40-44F 51:06.0+16:05.2+45.94%68.52%-3.99%0.00%
3129Tammy TaylorOREG - COMA Women 40-44F 1:01:18.2+26:17.4+75.09%57.11%-24.76%-19.97%
  • 2.5K - Women 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Dara GaskinOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 50:55.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2.5K - Women 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
193Linda Parmentier NesbittOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 42:34.0--100%56.73%29.61%
210Mindi BrennerUC38 Women 50-54F 52:12.3+9:38.3+22.64%81.54%46.94%13.67%
3104Belinda RottonPSM Women 50-54F 1:00:28.4+17:54.4+42.07%70.39%38.53%0.00%
428Mary CronanderOEVT Women 50-54F 1:15:51.5+33:17.5+78.21%56.11%22.90%-25.44%
527Jocelyn SanfordRVM Women 50-5452F 4:20:49.0+3:38:15.0+512.73%16.32%-165.10%-331.29%
  • 2.5K - Women 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
14Beverly BairdSOBA Women 55-59F 52:17.2--100%10.23%9.07%
284Lindy MountOREG - COMA Women 55-59F 57:30.1+5:12.9+9.97%90.93%1.28%0.00%
374Christina MalangoOREG - OPEN Women 55-59F 1:04:57.4+12:40.2+24.23%80.49%-11.52%-12.96%
  • 2.5K - Women 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Caryl SchiavonOREG - OPEN Women 60-64F 1:12:30.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1103Liat RosenfeldSTAN Women 35-39F 1:13:25.2--100%27.23%22.54%
214Bob BruceOREG - COMA Men 70-74M 1:24:49.1+11:23.9+15.52%86.56%15.93%10.51%
3130Mike TennantOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 1:25:01.8+11:36.6+15.81%86.35%15.72%10.29%
4135Maggie TrujilloOREG - SOMA Women 35-39F 1:26:02.7+12:37.5+17.20%85.33%14.71%9.22%
585Ken MyersOREG - ORM Men 45-49M 1:28:21.6+14:56.4+20.35%83.09%12.42%6.77%
611Doug BrockbankOREG - ORM Men 65-69M 1:28:42.0+15:16.8+20.81%82.77%12.08%6.41%
736Bonnie EdwardsOREG - ORM Women 45-49F 1:28:53.6+15:28.4+21.08%82.59%11.89%6.21%
8154Jason BrownWIND Men 45-4948M 1:29:55.5+16:30.3+22.48%81.65%10.87%5.12%
9108Laura SchobOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 1:31:25.9+18:00.7+24.53%80.30%9.37%3.53%
1055Christopher JohnOREG - RVM Men 40-44M 1:31:54.0+18:28.8+25.17%79.89%8.91%3.04%
1149David HellerOREG - RVM Men 60-64M 1:31:56.4+18:31.2+25.22%79.86%8.87%3.00%
1266Heather LawsonPSP Women 55-59F 1:33:00.8+19:35.6+26.69%78.93%7.80%1.86%
1382Julie MorenoMAAC Women 45-49F 1:34:33.3+21:08.1+28.79%77.65%6.28%0.24%
14101Ed RamseyOREG - THB Men 60-64M 1:34:46.8+21:21.6+29.09%77.46%6.05%0.00%
1561Lindsay KiyamaOEVT Women 30-34F 1:36:27.0+23:01.8+31.37%76.12%4.40%-1.76%
1634Marci EdgeTSTT Women 50-54F 1:40:18.9+26:53.7+36.63%73.19%0.57%-5.84%
1790Christine OliverTCAM Women 55-59F 1:40:30.2+27:05.0+36.89%73.05%0.38%-6.04%
1897Patti PhilpottTCAM Women 45-49F 1:41:20.0+27:54.8+38.02%72.45%-0.44%-6.91%
1916Michael BufalinoOEVT Men 45-49M 1:48:45.1+35:19.9+48.12%67.51%-7.80%-14.74%
2053Greg JacobusTCAM Men 65-69M 1:50:32.5+37:07.3+50.56%66.42%-9.57%-16.63%
219Robin BraggOREG - OPEN Men 55-59M 1:53:16.5+39:51.3+54.28%64.82%-12.28%-19.51%
2224Christina CrombieUC36 Women 50-54F 1:54:11.4+40:46.2+55.53%64.30%-13.19%-20.48%
23152Ciaran TurbittUC37 Men 50-5452M 1:57:18.7+43:53.5+59.78%62.59%-16.28%-23.77%
24144Karen WilsonUC36 Women 55-59F 2:04:24.8+50:59.6+69.45%59.01%-23.32%-31.27%
25141Susan WhiteOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 2:08:37.5+55:12.3+75.19%57.08%-27.49%-35.71%
26146John WolkeOEVT Men 65-69M 2:08:45.7+55:20.5+75.38%57.02%-27.63%-35.85%
2747Elizabeth HarrisonOREG - THB Women 40-44F 2:16:40.2+1:03:15.0+86.15%53.72%-35.47%-44.20%
  • 5K - Men 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
155Christopher JohnOREG - RVM Men 40-44M 1:31:54.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K - Men 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
185Ken MyersOREG - ORM Men 45-49M 1:28:21.6--100%7.65%1.74%
2154Jason BrownWIND Men 45-4948M 1:29:55.5+1:33.9+1.77%98.26%6.01%0.00%
316Michael BufalinoOEVT Men 45-49M 1:48:45.1+20:23.5+23.08%81.25%-13.66%-20.94%
  • 5K - Men 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1152Ciaran TurbittUC37 Men 50-5452M 1:57:18.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K - Men 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
19Robin BraggOREG - OPEN Men 55-59M 1:53:16.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K - Men 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149David HellerOREG - RVM Men 60-64M 1:31:56.4--100%1.52%1.52%
2101Ed RamseyOREG - THB Men 60-64M 1:34:46.8+2:50.4+3.09%97.00%-1.52%-1.52%
  • 5K - Men 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1130Mike TennantOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 1:25:01.8--100%17.65%14.65%
211Doug BrockbankOREG - ORM Men 65-69M 1:28:42.0+3:40.2+4.32%95.86%14.10%10.96%
353Greg JacobusTCAM Men 65-69M 1:50:32.5+25:30.7+30.00%76.92%-7.05%-10.96%
4146John WolkeOEVT Men 65-69M 2:08:45.7+43:43.9+51.43%66.04%-24.70%-29.25%
  • 5K - Men 70-74
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114Bob BruceOREG - COMA Men 70-74M 1:24:49.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K - Women 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
161Lindsay KiyamaOEVT Women 30-34F 1:36:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K - Women 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1103Liat RosenfeldSTAN Women 35-39F 1:13:25.2--100%7.92%7.92%
2135Maggie TrujilloOREG - SOMA Women 35-39F 1:26:02.7+12:37.5+17.20%85.33%-7.92%-7.92%
  • 5K - Women 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
147Elizabeth HarrisonOREG - THB Women 40-44F 2:16:40.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5K - Women 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
136Bonnie EdwardsOREG - ORM Women 45-49F 1:28:53.6--100%6.36%5.99%
282Julie MorenoMAAC Women 45-49F 1:34:33.3+5:39.7+6.37%94.01%0.39%0.00%
397Patti PhilpottTCAM Women 45-49F 1:41:20.0+12:26.4+13.99%87.72%-6.75%-7.17%
  • 5K - Women 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
134Marci EdgeTSTT Women 50-54F 1:40:18.9--100%6.47%6.47%
224Christina CrombieUC36 Women 50-54F 1:54:11.4+13:52.5+13.83%87.85%-6.47%-6.47%
  • 5K - Women 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
166Heather LawsonPSP Women 55-59F 1:33:00.8--100%12.23%7.45%
290Christine OliverTCAM Women 55-59F 1:40:30.2+7:29.4+8.05%92.55%5.16%0.00%
3144Karen WilsonUC36 Women 55-59F 2:04:24.8+31:24.0+33.76%74.76%-17.40%-23.79%
  • 5K - Women 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1108Laura SchobOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 1:31:25.9--100%16.90%16.90%
2141Susan WhiteOREG - COMA Women 60-64F 2:08:37.5+37:11.6+40.68%71.08%-16.90%-16.90%
  • 10K Championship - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
177Bill MayHNAQ Men 35-39M 2:16:37.3--100%22.38%20.59%
230Kurt DicksonGRA Men 50-54M 2:17:00.5+0:23.2+0.28%99.72%22.16%20.37%
373Eilhard LussierOREG - COMA Men 50-54M 2:17:08.1+0:30.8+0.38%99.63%22.09%20.29%
458Christian KempLVM Men 35-39M 2:17:17.6+0:40.3+0.49%99.51%22.00%20.20%
5109Daniel SchultzHNAQ Men 40-44M 2:17:19.5+0:42.2+0.51%99.49%21.98%20.18%
667Mackenzie LeakeSTAN Women 25-29F 2:17:33.8+0:56.5+0.69%99.32%21.84%20.04%
780Matt MillerOREG - SOMA Men 40-44M 2:21:50.9+5:13.6+3.83%96.32%19.41%17.55%
8148Andrew WristMVM Men 25-29M 2:22:28.9+5:51.6+4.29%95.89%19.05%17.19%
999James ProffittOREG - COMA Men 50-54M 2:24:22.7+7:45.4+5.68%94.63%17.97%16.08%
1070Mark LoftisPSM Men 55-59M 2:25:00.1+8:22.8+6.13%94.22%17.62%15.72%
1187Anna NewmanUC45 Women 18-24F 2:25:27.3+8:50.0+6.47%93.93%17.36%15.46%
12120James SorensenUC59 Men 60-64M 2:28:07.7+11:30.4+8.42%92.23%15.84%13.90%
1337Kimberly ElsbachDAM Women 55-59F 2:29:49.0+13:11.7+9.66%91.19%14.88%12.92%
1498David PopkoROSE Men 40-44M 2:30:04.4+13:27.1+9.85%91.04%14.74%12.77%
15102Matt RoperDAM Men 35-39M 2:31:14.1+14:36.8+10.70%90.34%14.08%12.10%
1635Jonathan EdgeGRA Men 50-54M 2:33:31.5+16:54.2+12.37%88.99%12.77%10.77%
1759Jessica KierasOREG - COMA Women 35-39F 2:33:36.0+16:58.7+12.43%88.95%12.73%10.72%
1818Robert BurksSNM Men 45-49M 2:35:04.7+18:27.4+13.51%88.10%11.89%9.86%
1989Lee OConnorOREG - THB Men 50-54M 2:36:30.3+19:53.0+14.55%87.30%11.08%9.03%
2056Amy JohnsonOREG - COMA Women 35-39F 2:37:31.2+20:53.9+15.30%86.73%10.50%8.44%
21110Karen SchultzSBM Women 35-39F 2:38:09.8+21:32.5+15.77%86.38%10.14%8.07%
2262Larry KrauserSCM Men 65-69M 2:38:20.4+21:43.1+15.90%86.28%10.04%7.97%
23137Johnny Van VelthuyzenPSM Men 35-39M 2:39:36.3+22:59.0+16.82%85.60%9.32%7.23%
246Jesse BausellCRUZ Men 35-39M 2:40:51.0+24:13.7+17.73%84.94%8.61%6.51%
25123Andrew StaceyBGSC Men 30-34M 2:43:47.0+27:09.7+19.88%83.42%6.95%4.80%
2613Erin BrownSDSM Women 50-54F 2:43:53.5+27:16.2+19.96%83.36%6.88%4.74%
2771Shirley Loftus-CharleyVMST Women 65-69F 2:44:33.8+27:56.5+20.45%83.02%6.50%4.35%
28134Megan ToshOREG - ORM Women 30-34F 2:45:16.9+28:39.6+20.98%82.66%6.10%3.93%
29116Eric SmithNIAG Men 45-49M 2:45:25.9+28:48.6+21.09%82.58%6.01%3.85%
301Patrick AllenderOREG - CAT Men 60-64M 2:45:52.8+29:15.5+21.42%82.36%5.76%3.59%
3078Michelle McRaePSM Women 40-44F 2:45:52.8+29:15.5+21.42%82.36%5.76%3.59%
3292Michael OxendineOREG - SOMA Men 35-39M 2:46:26.2+29:48.9+21.82%82.09%5.44%3.26%
3391Peter OliverTCAM Men 60-64M 2:47:13.7+30:36.4+22.40%81.70%4.99%2.80%
3460Dan KirklandPSM Men 70-74M 2:50:55.5+34:18.2+25.11%79.93%2.89%0.65%
35119Ted SoltysIM Men 55-59M 2:50:58.1+34:20.8+25.14%79.91%2.86%0.63%
36114Linda SimonsCTM Women 50-54F 2:51:04.1+34:26.8+25.21%79.86%2.81%0.57%
3743Chip GreenPBM Men 55-59M 2:51:29.7+34:52.4+25.53%79.67%2.57%0.32%
3865Todd LantryOREG - RVM Men 40-44M 2:52:36.2+35:58.9+26.34%79.15%1.94%-0.32%
39143Lura WilhelmUC38 Women 35-39F 2:53:36.5+36:59.2+27.07%78.70%1.36%-0.91%
40133Ron ThompsonOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 2:53:48.0+37:10.7+27.21%78.61%1.26%-1.02%
4152Bill IrelandSCAQ Men 55-59M 2:54:36.3+37:59.0+27.80%78.25%0.80%-1.49%
42150Kermit YensenOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 2:54:55.7+38:18.4+28.04%78.10%0.61%-1.67%
4372Nadia LouhichiSNM Women 35-39F 2:56:14.2+39:36.9+29.00%77.52%-0.13%-2.43%
44121Rebecca SortorOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 2:56:54.0+40:16.7+29.48%77.23%-0.51%-2.82%
4595Jayette PettitOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 2:58:01.3+41:24.0+30.30%76.74%-1.14%-3.47%
46125Eric SteinhauffOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 2:58:07.9+41:30.6+30.38%76.70%-1.21%-3.54%
4796Sue PhillipsOREG - CAT Women 50-54F 2:59:41.4+43:04.1+31.52%76.03%-2.09%-4.44%
48122Karen SpaunSYSM Women 50-54F 2:59:50.3+43:13.0+31.63%75.97%-2.18%-4.53%
49136Donald UhlirOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 3:00:33.2+43:55.9+32.16%75.67%-2.58%-4.94%
5057Shannon KeeganOREG - RVM Women 40-44F 3:02:36.7+45:59.4+33.66%74.82%-3.75%-6.14%
51132Cary ThompsonOREG - CAT Men 50-54M 3:03:20.3+46:43.0+34.19%74.52%-4.16%-6.56%
5275Stephanie MartinOREG - COMA Women 55-59F 3:03:21.6+46:44.3+34.21%74.51%-4.18%-6.57%
53107Lindabeth SchmuckerDAM Women 60-64F 3:05:46.9+49:09.6+35.98%73.54%-5.55%-7.98%
5448David HathawayOREG - SOMA Men 55-59M 3:09:12.9+52:35.6+38.50%72.20%-7.50%-9.98%
55149Steve WurstaOREG - COMA Men 50-54M 3:09:47.4+53:10.1+38.92%71.99%-7.83%-10.31%
5669Stephanie LemmonsGAJA - UNAT Women 25-29F 3:11:11.4+54:34.1+39.94%71.46%-8.62%-11.13%
57124Michael StadniskyOREG - RVM Men 35-39M 3:12:24.3+55:47.0+40.83%71.01%-9.31%-11.83%
58111Carl SellesSPM Men 70-74M 3:14:33.8+57:56.5+42.41%70.22%-10.54%-13.09%
5983Cheryl MorgenOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 3:15:31.4+58:54.1+43.11%69.87%-11.09%-13.64%
6033Michael DouglasOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 3:23:42.5+1:07:05.2+49.10%67.07%-15.74%-18.40%
6176Maureen MauerOREG - COMA Women 50-54F 3:24:22.5+1:07:45.2+49.59%66.85%-16.12%-18.79%
6250Dan HoniousUC10 Men 55-59M 3:24:38.7+1:08:01.4+49.79%66.76%-16.27%-18.95%
6379Joanne MenardMMAC Women 70-74F 3:25:09.3+1:08:32.0+50.16%66.59%-16.56%-19.24%
6412Matthew BronsonKM Men 50-54M 3:27:11.9+1:10:34.6+51.66%65.94%-17.72%-20.43%
6522Lizzie CheneyOREG - ORM Women 60-64F 3:32:04.0+1:15:26.7+55.22%64.42%-20.49%-23.26%
66131Ann ThomasOREG Women 55-59F 3:32:12.4+1:15:35.1+55.32%64.38%-20.57%-23.34%
6738Tom EttingerROSE Men 70-74M 3:40:15.2+1:23:37.9+61.21%62.03%-25.14%-28.02%
68142P WhitlockSLAM Men 50-54M 3:40:46.5+1:24:09.2+61.60%61.88%-25.43%-28.32%
69100David RadcliffOREG - THB Men 80-84M 3:41:58.0+1:25:20.7+62.47%61.55%-26.11%-29.01%
702Will AllenderUC38 Men 50-54M 3:45:51.2+1:29:13.9+65.31%60.49%-28.32%-31.27%
7125Jeffrey CrombieUC36 Men 55-59M 3:45:55.2+1:29:17.9+65.36%60.47%-28.36%-31.31%
72115Shannon SingerPSM Women 45-49F 3:46:59.9+1:30:22.6+66.15%60.19%-28.97%-31.94%
73147Jill WrightSAWS Women 65-69F 3:51:05.0+1:34:27.7+69.14%59.12%-31.29%-34.31%
7420Walter CarterOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 4:28:26.0+2:11:48.7+96.48%50.90%-52.51%-56.02%
-113Connie ShumanOREG - COMA Women 60-64F DNF-----
  • 10K Championship - Men 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1148Andrew WristMVM Men 25-29M 2:22:28.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Championship - Men 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1123Andrew StaceyBGSC Men 30-34M 2:43:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Championship - Men 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
177Bill MayHNAQ Men 35-39M 2:16:37.3--100%13.41%14.40%
258Christian KempLVM Men 35-39M 2:17:17.6+0:40.3+0.49%99.51%12.98%13.98%
3102Matt RoperDAM Men 35-39M 2:31:14.1+14:36.8+10.70%90.34%4.15%5.24%
4137Johnny Van VelthuyzenPSM Men 35-39M 2:39:36.3+22:59.0+16.82%85.60%-1.16%0.00%
56Jesse BausellCRUZ Men 35-39M 2:40:51.0+24:13.7+17.73%84.94%-1.95%-0.78%
692Michael OxendineOREG - SOMA Men 35-39M 2:46:26.2+29:48.9+21.82%82.09%-5.49%-4.28%
7124Michael StadniskyOREG - RVM Men 35-39M 3:12:24.3+55:47.0+40.83%71.01%-21.95%-20.55%
  • 10K Championship - Men 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1109Daniel SchultzHNAQ Men 40-44M 2:17:19.5--100%8.73%5.92%
280Matt MillerOREG - SOMA Men 40-44M 2:21:50.9+4:31.4+3.29%96.81%5.73%2.82%
398David PopkoROSE Men 40-44M 2:30:04.4+12:44.9+9.28%91.51%0.26%-2.82%
465Todd LantryOREG - RVM Men 40-44M 2:52:36.2+35:16.7+25.69%79.56%-14.72%-18.25%
  • 10K Championship - Men 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
118Robert BurksSNM Men 45-49M 2:35:04.7--100%3.23%3.23%
2116Eric SmithNIAG Men 45-49M 2:45:25.9+10:21.2+6.68%93.74%-3.23%-3.23%
  • 10K Championship - Men 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
130Kurt DicksonGRA Men 50-54M 2:17:00.5--100%21.96%19.37%
273Eilhard LussierOREG - COMA Men 50-54M 2:17:08.1+0:07.6+0.09%99.91%21.88%19.30%
399James ProffittOREG - COMA Men 50-54M 2:24:22.7+7:22.2+5.38%94.90%17.76%15.03%
435Jonathan EdgeGRA Men 50-54M 2:33:31.5+16:31.0+12.06%89.24%12.55%9.65%
589Lee OConnorOREG - THB Men 50-54M 2:36:30.3+19:29.8+14.23%87.54%10.85%7.90%
6132Cary ThompsonOREG - CAT Men 50-54M 3:03:20.3+46:19.8+33.82%74.73%-4.44%-7.90%
7149Steve WurstaOREG - COMA Men 50-54M 3:09:47.4+52:46.9+38.52%72.19%-8.11%-11.69%
812Matthew BronsonKM Men 50-54M 3:27:11.9+1:10:11.4+51.23%66.12%-18.03%-21.94%
9142P WhitlockSLAM Men 50-54M 3:40:46.5+1:23:46.0+61.14%62.06%-25.76%-29.93%
102Will AllenderUC38 Men 50-54M 3:45:51.2+1:28:50.7+64.85%60.66%-28.65%-32.92%
  • 10K Championship - Men 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
170Mark LoftisPSM Men 55-59M 2:25:00.1--100%20.12%16.95%
2119Ted SoltysIM Men 55-59M 2:50:58.1+25:58.0+17.91%84.81%5.82%2.08%
343Chip GreenPBM Men 55-59M 2:51:29.7+26:29.6+18.27%84.55%5.53%1.78%
4133Ron ThompsonOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 2:53:48.0+28:47.9+19.86%83.43%4.26%0.46%
552Bill IrelandSCAQ Men 55-59M 2:54:36.3+29:36.2+20.42%83.05%3.82%0.00%
6125Eric SteinhauffOREG - COMA Men 55-59M 2:58:07.9+33:07.8+22.85%81.40%1.87%-2.02%
748David HathawayOREG - SOMA Men 55-59M 3:09:12.9+44:12.8+30.49%76.63%-4.23%-8.37%
850Dan HoniousUC10 Men 55-59M 3:24:38.7+59:38.6+41.13%70.86%-12.73%-17.20%
925Jeffrey CrombieUC36 Men 55-59M 3:45:55.2+1:20:55.1+55.81%64.18%-24.45%-29.39%
  • 10K Championship - Men 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1120James SorensenUC59 Men 60-64M 2:28:07.7--100%21.62%14.82%
21Patrick AllenderOREG - CAT Men 60-64M 2:45:52.8+17:45.1+11.98%89.30%12.23%4.61%
391Peter OliverTCAM Men 60-64M 2:47:13.7+19:06.0+12.89%88.58%11.51%3.83%
4136Donald UhlirOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 3:00:33.2+32:25.5+21.89%82.04%4.46%-3.83%
533Michael DouglasOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 3:23:42.5+55:34.8+37.52%72.72%-7.79%-17.15%
620Walter CarterOREG - COMA Men 60-64M 4:28:26.0+2:00:18.3+81.22%55.18%-42.04%-54.37%
  • 10K Championship - Men 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
162Larry KrauserSCM Men 65-69M 2:38:20.4--100%4.98%4.98%
2150Kermit YensenOREG - COMA Men 65-69M 2:54:55.7+16:35.3+10.48%90.52%-4.98%-4.98%
  • 10K Championship - Men 70-74
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
160Dan KirklandPSM Men 70-74M 2:50:55.5--100%12.46%12.15%
2111Carl SellesSPM Men 70-74M 3:14:33.8+23:38.3+13.83%87.85%0.35%0.00%
338Tom EttingerROSE Men 70-74M 3:40:15.2+49:19.7+28.86%77.60%-12.81%-13.20%
  • 10K Championship - Men 80-84
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1100David RadcliffOREG - THB Men 80-84M 3:41:58.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Championship - Women 18-24
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
187Anna NewmanUC45 Women 18-24F 2:25:27.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Championship - Women 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
167Mackenzie LeakeSTAN Women 25-29F 2:17:33.8--100%16.31%16.31%
269Stephanie LemmonsGAJA - UNAT Women 25-29F 3:11:11.4+53:37.6+38.98%71.95%-16.31%-16.31%
  • 10K Championship - Women 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1134Megan ToshOREG - ORM Women 30-34F 2:45:16.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Championship - Women 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
159Jessica KierasOREG - COMA Women 35-39F 2:33:36.0--100%6.24%2.89%
256Amy JohnsonOREG - COMA Women 35-39F 2:37:31.2+3:55.2+2.55%97.51%3.85%0.41%
3110Karen SchultzSBM Women 35-39F 2:38:09.8+4:33.8+2.97%97.11%3.46%0.00%
4143Lura WilhelmUC38 Women 35-39F 2:53:36.5+20:00.5+13.03%88.48%-5.97%-9.77%
572Nadia LouhichiSNM Women 35-39F 2:56:14.2+22:38.2+14.74%87.16%-7.58%-11.43%
  • 10K Championship - Women 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
178Michelle McRaePSM Women 40-44F 2:45:52.8--100%4.80%4.80%
257Shannon KeeganOREG - RVM Women 40-44F 3:02:36.7+16:43.9+10.09%90.84%-4.80%-4.80%
  • 10K Championship - Women 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1121Rebecca SortorOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 2:56:54.0--100%11.46%9.52%
283Cheryl MorgenOREG - COMA Women 45-49F 3:15:31.4+18:37.4+10.53%90.48%2.14%0.00%
3115Shannon SingerPSM Women 45-49F 3:46:59.9+50:05.9+28.32%77.93%-13.61%-16.10%
  • 10K Championship - Women 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Erin BrownSDSM Women 50-54F 2:43:53.5--100%8.69%8.37%
2114Linda SimonsCTM Women 50-54F 2:51:04.1+7:10.6+4.38%95.80%4.69%4.35%
395Jayette PettitOREG - SOMA Women 50-54F 2:58:01.3+14:07.8+8.62%92.06%0.81%0.47%
496Sue PhillipsOREG - CAT Women 50-54F 2:59:41.4+15:47.9+9.64%91.21%-0.12%-0.47%
5122Karen SpaunSYSM Women 50-54F 2:59:50.3+15:56.8+9.73%91.13%-0.20%-0.55%
676Maureen MauerOREG - COMA Women 50-54F 3:24:22.5+40:29.0+24.70%80.19%-13.87%-14.27%
  • 10K Championship - Women 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
137Kimberly ElsbachDAM Women 55-59F 2:29:49.0--100%17.59%18.29%
275Stephanie MartinOREG - COMA Women 55-59F 3:03:21.6+33:32.6+22.39%81.71%-0.86%0.00%
3131Ann ThomasOREG Women 55-59F 3:32:12.4+1:02:23.4+41.64%70.60%-16.73%-15.73%
  • 10K Championship - Women 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1107Lindabeth SchmuckerDAM Women 60-64F 3:05:46.9--100%6.61%6.61%
222Lizzie CheneyOREG - ORM Women 60-64F 3:32:04.0+26:17.1+14.15%87.61%-6.61%-6.61%
-113Connie ShumanOREG - COMA Women 60-64F DNF-----
  • 10K Championship - Women 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
171Shirley Loftus-CharleyVMST Women 65-69F 2:44:33.8--100%16.81%16.81%
2147Jill WrightSAWS Women 65-69F 3:51:05.0+1:06:31.2+40.42%71.21%-16.81%-16.81%
  • 10K Championship - Women 70-74
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
179Joanne MenardMMAC Women 70-74F 3:25:09.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Non-Championship - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1140Roy WessbecherOEVT Men 60-64M 2:54:29.7--100%5.15%5.15%
251Susannah IltisOEVT Women 50-54F 3:13:27.0+18:57.3+10.86%90.20%-5.15%-5.15%
  • 10K Non-Championship - Men 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1140Roy WessbecherOEVT Men 60-64M 2:54:29.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Non-Championship - Women 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
151Susannah IltisOEVT Women 50-54F 3:13:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%