Zagreb Open 2018.

Saturday, July 14, 2018 08:29 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Zagreb, Croatia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 80
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: samsung SM-T311
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Triatlon klub "Zagreb"
Race website: http://www.zagreb-triatlon.hr/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
184Jukić MarinoTK Petar Zrinski M2023M 1:56:08--100%23.76%22.37%
2100Patrčević DejanTK Petar Zrinski M4043M 1:57:31+1:23+1.19%98.82%22.85%21.44%
33Perica GoranTK Šibenik M4040M 2:04:27+8:19+7.16%93.32%18.30%16.81%
461Štafeta Poslovna Inteligencija relayF/M 2:06:57+10:49+9.31%91.48%16.66%15.14%
556Škrinjarić BrunoTK Maksimir M3031M 2:07:32+11:24+9.82%91.06%16.27%14.75%
68Belakušić DinoTK Šibenik M3538M 2:07:38+11:30+9.90%90.99%16.21%14.68%
744Buljat ViceTK Zadar M3033M 2:07:54+11:46+10.13%90.80%16.03%14.50%
849Damjanović DavorTK Petrinja M4043M 2:08:03+11:55+10.26%90.69%15.93%14.40%
971Jerešić AntonioTK Swibir M2021M 2:09:25+13:17+11.44%89.74%15.04%13.49%
1050Šuligoj GorazdTK Velenje M4545M 2:10:14+14:06+12.14%89.17%14.50%12.94%
1176Pauković DomagojTK Matulji M2529M 2:10:16+14:08+12.17%89.15%14.48%12.92%
1254Ćalušić AnđelkoTK Petar Zrinski M3539M 2:10:59+14:51+12.79%88.66%14.01%12.44%
1352Bizjak JernejSD Posavje M3537M 2:11:29+15:21+13.22%88.33%13.68%12.11%
1447Dolgan BoštjanTK Ljubljana M3538M 2:11:40+15:32+13.38%88.20%13.56%11.98%
1546Živković Josip MladinTK Jarun M5052M 2:13:20+17:12+14.81%87.10%12.47%10.87%
1657Đurić GoranTK Maksimir M3536M 2:14:22+18:14+15.70%86.43%11.79%10.18%
176Gelineo AnteTK Šibenik M3032M 2:14:55+18:47+16.17%86.08%11.43%9.81%
1842Lešković TomicaTK Rudolf Perešin M3537M 2:15:33+19:25+16.72%85.68%11.01%9.39%
1955Šporčić MarioTK Maksimir M4043M 2:16:48+20:40+17.80%84.89%10.19%8.55%
2086Škara MateoTK Petar Zrinski M2528M 2:18:03+21:55+18.87%84.12%9.37%7.72%
215Berač MilivojTK Šibenik M4041M 2:19:23+23:15+20.02%83.32%8.49%6.82%
2263Štafeta 2/3 Štafeta relayM 2:19:28+23:20+20.09%83.27%8.44%6.77%
2326Vičević ViborTK Zagreb M3538M 2:19:35+23:27+20.19%83.20%8.36%6.69%
2490Balić MartinTK Zagreb M4040M 2:19:36+23:28+20.21%83.19%8.35%6.68%
2595Hribar AndražSRK Puls Pula M3535M 2:19:49+23:41+20.39%83.06%8.21%6.53%
2692Maček MatijaTK Maksimir M3538M 2:20:01+23:53+20.57%82.94%8.08%6.40%
2793Gorup DunjaTK Maksimir Ž3034F 2:20:34+24:26+21.04%82.62%7.72%6.03%
2879Radotović NevenTK Swibir M4040M 2:21:03+24:55+21.46%82.33%7.40%5.71%
2951Cevc JakaTK Novo Mesto M3034M 2:21:11+25:03+21.57%82.26%7.31%5.62%
3066Begić NikaTK Triton Ž2021F 2:22:16+26:08+22.50%81.63%6.60%4.90%
3189Šumelj BojanTK Swibir M3031M 2:22:17+26:09+22.52%81.62%6.59%4.89%
3265Ramadan Hamouda Akram M35M 2:23:18+27:10+23.39%81.04%5.92%4.21%
3378Kliček ŽeljkoTK Rudolf Perešin M4042M 2:23:59+27:51+23.98%80.66%5.47%3.75%
3491Baronica RobertTK Jarun M4549M 2:25:46+29:38+25.52%79.67%4.30%2.56%
3582Marukić MajaTK Maksimir Ž3033F 2:26:17+30:09+25.96%79.39%3.96%2.21%
3653Golner Tihomir M3539M 2:26:28+30:20+26.12%79.29%3.84%2.09%
3737Podboj DanijelTK Maksimir M5053M 2:27:13+31:05+26.77%78.89%3.35%1.59%
3845Mazić LeonTK Tnt M3032M 2:27:47+31:39+27.25%78.58%2.98%1.21%
3964Reder MatkoTK Petar Zrinski M4042M 2:29:33+33:25+28.77%77.66%1.82%0.03%
4033Igrec BorisTK Jarun M4040M 2:29:38+33:30+28.85%77.61%1.76%-0.03%
4112Ivas TomislavTK Šibenik M4040M 2:29:50+33:42+29.02%77.51%1.63%-0.16%
4232Radanović DeanAK Sljeme M3034M 2:29:59+33:51+29.15%77.43%1.53%-0.26%
4330Radovan MatoTK Zagreb M4041M 2:30:02+33:54+29.19%77.41%1.50%-0.30%
4427Vukelić EduardTK Swibir M5051M 2:30:07+33:59+29.26%77.36%1.45%-0.35%
457Vranković IvicaTK Šibenik M3538M 2:32:58+36:50+31.72%75.92%-0.42%-2.26%
4677Mak MarioTK Rudolf Perešin M4549M 2:33:00+36:52+31.75%75.90%-0.45%-2.28%
4772Grošić BrunoTK Swibir M3032M 2:33:19+37:11+32.02%75.75%-0.65%-2.49%
4880Brundić DavorTK Jarun M4546M 2:34:26+38:18+32.98%75.20%-1.39%-3.24%
499Bušac MiroTK Šibenik M4041M 2:34:34+38:26+33.09%75.13%-1.47%-3.33%
5023Dusper IvanaTK Petar Zrinski Ž3536F 2:34:51+38:43+33.34%75.00%-1.66%-3.52%
5111Soža AnteTK Šibenik M3030M 2:34:56+38:48+33.41%74.96%-1.72%-3.57%
52101Lozić Ivan M3535M 2:37:15+41:07+35.40%73.85%-3.24%-5.12%
5331Pavelić AnelaTK Zagreb Ž3030F 2:38:00+41:52+36.05%73.50%-3.73%-5.62%
5481Brumen SandaTK Swibir Ž4040F 2:38:41+42:33+36.64%73.19%-4.18%-6.08%
5568Ožegović ZrinkaTK Petar Zrinski Ž3031F 2:42:55+46:47+40.28%71.28%-6.96%-8.91%
5628Sršen MateaTK Swibir Ž3539F 2:42:59+46:51+40.34%71.25%-7.00%-8.95%
5760Mlinarić IgorTK Petar Zrinski M3539M 2:43:05+46:57+40.43%71.21%-7.07%-9.02%
5887Miškulin IvanTK Rudolf Perešin M4545M 2:44:13+48:05+41.40%70.72%-7.81%-9.78%
592Kosić ToniTK Petar Zrinski M3537M 2:44:23+48:15+41.55%70.65%-7.92%-9.89%
6070Dilber Dario M4043M 2:44:36+48:28+41.73%70.55%-8.06%-10.03%
6159Falandys SlavenTK Swibir M2529M 2:47:35+51:27+44.30%69.30%-10.02%-12.03%
6235Novak ŠpelaTK Ljubljana Ž4040F 2:51:38+55:30+47.79%67.66%-12.68%-14.73%
6318Lumezi Luko juniori18M 2:53:36+57:28+49.48%66.90%-13.97%-16.05%
6467Goreta TinaTK Swibir Ž3030F 2:54:05+57:57+49.90%66.71%-14.29%-16.37%
6543Nikić IvoTK Swibir M3033M 2:55:30+59:22+51.12%66.17%-15.22%-17.32%
6625Kovačević MirkoTK Zagreb M3539M 2:56:09+1:00:01+51.68%65.93%-15.64%-17.75%
6774Stantić TomislavTK Tri-Tim M3034M 2:56:56+1:00:48+52.35%65.64%-16.16%-18.28%
6899Kržanić Petrana Ž3539F 2:57:35+1:01:27+52.91%65.40%-16.59%-18.71%
6936Josipović MatkoTK Ljubljana M5053M 2:59:03+1:02:55+54.18%64.86%-17.55%-19.69%
7034Srezović MaroTK Swibir M4040M 3:01:16+1:05:08+56.08%64.07%-19.00%-21.17%
7196Pušić JadrankoTK Swibir M4044M 3:03:42+1:07:34+58.18%63.22%-20.60%-22.80%
7241Delišimunović MarijanAK Žumberak M4547M 3:04:50+1:08:42+59.16%62.83%-21.35%-23.56%
7319Turčinović MiroMetroteka Team M3539M 3:05:01+1:08:53+59.31%62.77%-21.47%-23.68%
744Knežević Branko M3538M 3:06:44+1:10:36+60.79%62.19%-22.59%-24.83%
7520Đaković Domagoj M3536M 3:09:25+1:13:17+63.10%61.31%-24.35%-26.62%
7639Petravić DamirTK Rudolf Perešin M5556M 3:13:12+1:17:04+66.36%60.11%-26.84%-29.15%
7713Dobrenić Roko juniori18M 3:21:41+1:25:33+73.67%57.58%-32.41%-34.82%
7814Morović Kristian M4546M 3:30:27+1:34:19+81.21%55.18%-38.16%-40.68%
-83Tessari TomislavTK Swibir M3538M DNF-----
-69Mandušić IgorTK Split M4044M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
193Gorup DunjaTK Maksimir Ž3034F 2:20:34--100%11.64%11.42%
266Begić NikaTK Triton Ž2021F 2:22:16+1:42+1.21%98.81%10.57%10.35%
382Marukić MajaTK Maksimir Ž3033F 2:26:17+5:43+4.07%96.09%8.04%7.81%
423Dusper IvanaTK Petar Zrinski Ž3536F 2:34:51+14:17+10.16%90.78%2.66%2.42%
531Pavelić AnelaTK Zagreb Ž3030F 2:38:00+17:26+12.40%88.97%0.68%0.43%
681Brumen SandaTK Swibir Ž4040F 2:38:41+18:07+12.89%88.58%0.25%0.00%
768Ožegović ZrinkaTK Petar Zrinski Ž3031F 2:42:55+22:21+15.90%86.28%-2.41%-2.67%
828Sršen MateaTK Swibir Ž3539F 2:42:59+22:25+15.95%86.25%-2.46%-2.71%
935Novak ŠpelaTK Ljubljana Ž4040F 2:51:38+31:04+22.10%81.90%-7.89%-8.16%
1067Goreta TinaTK Swibir Ž3030F 2:54:05+33:31+23.84%80.75%-9.43%-9.70%
1199Kržanić Petrana Ž3539F 2:57:35+37:01+26.33%79.16%-11.63%-11.91%
  • Female - Ž30
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
131Pavelić AnelaTK Zagreb Ž3030F 2:38:00--100%4.24%3.02%
268Ožegović ZrinkaTK Petar Zrinski Ž3031F 2:42:55+4:55+3.11%96.98%1.26%0.00%
367Goreta TinaTK Swibir Ž3030F 2:54:05+16:05+10.18%90.76%-5.51%-6.85%
  • Female - Ž35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
123Dusper IvanaTK Petar Zrinski Ž3536F 2:34:51--100%6.23%4.99%
228Sršen MateaTK Swibir Ž3539F 2:42:59+8:08+5.25%95.01%1.31%0.00%
399Kržanić Petrana Ž3539F 2:57:35+22:44+14.68%87.20%-7.54%-8.96%
  • Female - Ž40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
181Brumen SandaTK Swibir Ž4040F 2:38:41--100%3.92%3.92%
235Novak ŠpelaTK Ljubljana Ž4040F 2:51:38+12:57+8.16%92.45%-3.92%-3.92%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
184Jukić MarinoTK Petar Zrinski M2023M 1:56:08--100%23.38%21.27%
2100Patrčević DejanTK Petar Zrinski M4043M 1:57:31+1:23+1.19%98.82%22.47%20.33%
33Perica GoranTK Šibenik M4040M 2:04:27+8:19+7.16%93.32%17.90%15.63%
456Škrinjarić BrunoTK Maksimir M3031M 2:07:32+11:24+9.82%91.06%15.86%13.54%
58Belakušić DinoTK Šibenik M3538M 2:07:38+11:30+9.90%90.99%15.80%13.47%
644Buljat ViceTK Zadar M3033M 2:07:54+11:46+10.13%90.80%15.62%13.29%
749Damjanović DavorTK Petrinja M4043M 2:08:03+11:55+10.26%90.69%15.52%13.19%
871Jerešić AntonioTK Swibir M2021M 2:09:25+13:17+11.44%89.74%14.62%12.26%
950Šuligoj GorazdTK Velenje M4545M 2:10:14+14:06+12.14%89.17%14.08%11.71%
1076Pauković DomagojTK Matulji M2529M 2:10:16+14:08+12.17%89.15%14.06%11.68%
1154Ćalušić AnđelkoTK Petar Zrinski M3539M 2:10:59+14:51+12.79%88.66%13.59%11.20%
1252Bizjak JernejSD Posavje M3537M 2:11:29+15:21+13.22%88.33%13.26%10.86%
1347Dolgan BoštjanTK Ljubljana M3538M 2:11:40+15:32+13.38%88.20%13.14%10.73%
1446Živković Josip MladinTK Jarun M5052M 2:13:20+17:12+14.81%87.10%12.04%9.60%
1557Đurić GoranTK Maksimir M3536M 2:14:22+18:14+15.70%86.43%11.36%8.90%
166Gelineo AnteTK Šibenik M3032M 2:14:55+18:47+16.17%86.08%10.99%8.53%
1742Lešković TomicaTK Rudolf Perešin M3537M 2:15:33+19:25+16.72%85.68%10.57%8.10%
1855Šporčić MarioTK Maksimir M4043M 2:16:48+20:40+17.80%84.89%9.75%7.25%
1986Škara MateoTK Petar Zrinski M2528M 2:18:03+21:55+18.87%84.12%8.93%6.41%
205Berač MilivojTK Šibenik M4041M 2:19:23+23:15+20.02%83.32%8.05%5.50%
2163Štafeta 2/3 Štafeta relayM 2:19:28+23:20+20.09%83.27%7.99%5.45%
2226Vičević ViborTK Zagreb M3538M 2:19:35+23:27+20.19%83.20%7.91%5.37%
2390Balić MartinTK Zagreb M4040M 2:19:36+23:28+20.21%83.19%7.90%5.36%
2495Hribar AndražSRK Puls Pula M3535M 2:19:49+23:41+20.39%83.06%7.76%5.21%
2592Maček MatijaTK Maksimir M3538M 2:20:01+23:53+20.57%82.94%7.63%5.07%
2679Radotović NevenTK Swibir M4040M 2:21:03+24:55+21.46%82.33%6.95%4.37%
2751Cevc JakaTK Novo Mesto M3034M 2:21:11+25:03+21.57%82.26%6.86%4.28%
2889Šumelj BojanTK Swibir M3031M 2:22:17+26:09+22.52%81.62%6.13%3.54%
2965Ramadan Hamouda Akram M35M 2:23:18+27:10+23.39%81.04%5.46%2.85%
3078Kliček ŽeljkoTK Rudolf Perešin M4042M 2:23:59+27:51+23.98%80.66%5.01%2.38%
3191Baronica RobertTK Jarun M4549M 2:25:46+29:38+25.52%79.67%3.83%1.18%
3253Golner Tihomir M3539M 2:26:28+30:20+26.12%79.29%3.37%0.70%
3337Podboj DanijelTK Maksimir M5053M 2:27:13+31:05+26.77%78.89%2.88%0.19%
3445Mazić LeonTK Tnt M3032M 2:27:47+31:39+27.25%78.58%2.50%-0.19%
3564Reder MatkoTK Petar Zrinski M4042M 2:29:33+33:25+28.77%77.66%1.34%-1.39%
3633Igrec BorisTK Jarun M4040M 2:29:38+33:30+28.85%77.61%1.28%-1.45%
3712Ivas TomislavTK Šibenik M4040M 2:29:50+33:42+29.02%77.51%1.15%-1.58%
3832Radanović DeanAK Sljeme M3034M 2:29:59+33:51+29.15%77.43%1.05%-1.68%
3930Radovan MatoTK Zagreb M4041M 2:30:02+33:54+29.19%77.41%1.02%-1.72%
4027Vukelić EduardTK Swibir M5051M 2:30:07+33:59+29.26%77.36%0.96%-1.77%
417Vranković IvicaTK Šibenik M3538M 2:32:58+36:50+31.72%75.92%-0.92%-3.71%
4277Mak MarioTK Rudolf Perešin M4549M 2:33:00+36:52+31.75%75.90%-0.94%-3.73%
4372Grošić BrunoTK Swibir M3032M 2:33:19+37:11+32.02%75.75%-1.15%-3.94%
4480Brundić DavorTK Jarun M4546M 2:34:26+38:18+32.98%75.20%-1.88%-4.70%
459Bušac MiroTK Šibenik M4041M 2:34:34+38:26+33.09%75.13%-1.97%-4.79%
4611Soža AnteTK Šibenik M3030M 2:34:56+38:48+33.41%74.96%-2.21%-5.04%
47101Lozić Ivan M3535M 2:37:15+41:07+35.40%73.85%-3.74%-6.61%
4860Mlinarić IgorTK Petar Zrinski M3539M 2:43:05+46:57+40.43%71.21%-7.59%-10.56%
4987Miškulin IvanTK Rudolf Perešin M4545M 2:44:13+48:05+41.40%70.72%-8.34%-11.33%
502Kosić ToniTK Petar Zrinski M3537M 2:44:23+48:15+41.55%70.65%-8.45%-11.45%
5170Dilber Dario M4043M 2:44:36+48:28+41.73%70.55%-8.59%-11.59%
5259Falandys SlavenTK Swibir M2529M 2:47:35+51:27+44.30%69.30%-10.56%-13.62%
5318Lumezi Luko juniori18M 2:53:36+57:28+49.48%66.90%-14.53%-17.69%
5443Nikić IvoTK Swibir M3033M 2:55:30+59:22+51.12%66.17%-15.78%-18.98%
5525Kovačević MirkoTK Zagreb M3539M 2:56:09+1:00:01+51.68%65.93%-16.21%-19.42%
5674Stantić TomislavTK Tri-Tim M3034M 2:56:56+1:00:48+52.35%65.64%-16.73%-19.95%
5736Josipović MatkoTK Ljubljana M5053M 2:59:03+1:02:55+54.18%64.86%-18.12%-21.39%
5834Srezović MaroTK Swibir M4040M 3:01:16+1:05:08+56.08%64.07%-19.59%-22.89%
5996Pušić JadrankoTK Swibir M4044M 3:03:42+1:07:34+58.18%63.22%-21.19%-24.54%
6041Delišimunović MarijanAK Žumberak M4547M 3:04:50+1:08:42+59.16%62.83%-21.94%-25.31%
6119Turčinović MiroMetroteka Team M3539M 3:05:01+1:08:53+59.31%62.77%-22.06%-25.44%
624Knežević Branko M3538M 3:06:44+1:10:36+60.79%62.19%-23.19%-26.60%
6320Đaković Domagoj M3536M 3:09:25+1:13:17+63.10%61.31%-24.96%-28.42%
6439Petravić DamirTK Rudolf Perešin M5556M 3:13:12+1:17:04+66.36%60.11%-27.46%-30.98%
6513Dobrenić Roko juniori18M 3:21:41+1:25:33+73.67%57.58%-33.06%-36.73%
6614Morović Kristian M4546M 3:30:27+1:34:19+81.21%55.18%-38.84%-42.68%
-83Tessari TomislavTK Swibir M3538M DNF-----
-69Mandušić IgorTK Split M4044M DNF-----
  • Male - juniori
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
118Lumezi Lukojuniori18M 2:53:36--100%7.48%7.48%
213Dobrenić Rokojuniori18M 3:21:41+28:05+16.18%86.08%-7.48%-7.48%
  • Male - M20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
171Jerešić AntonioTK Swibir M2021M 2:09:25--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M25
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
176Pauković DomagojTK Matulji M2529M 2:10:16--100%10.35%5.64%
286Škara MateoTK Petar Zrinski M2528M 2:18:03+7:47+5.97%94.36%4.99%0.00%
359Falandys SlavenTK Swibir M2529M 2:47:35+37:19+28.65%77.73%-15.34%-21.39%
  • Male - M30
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Škrinjarić BrunoTK Maksimir M3031M 2:07:32--100%14.05%13.70%
244Buljat ViceTK Zadar M3033M 2:07:54+0:22+0.29%99.71%13.81%13.45%
36Gelineo AnteTK Šibenik M3032M 2:14:55+7:23+5.79%94.53%9.08%8.71%
451Cevc JakaTK Novo Mesto M3034M 2:21:11+13:39+10.70%90.33%4.86%4.47%
589Šumelj BojanTK Swibir M3031M 2:22:17+14:45+11.57%89.63%4.11%3.72%
645Mazić LeonTK Tnt M3032M 2:27:47+20:15+15.88%86.30%0.41%0.00%
732Radanović DeanAK Sljeme M3034M 2:29:59+22:27+17.60%85.03%-1.08%-1.49%
872Grošić BrunoTK Swibir M3032M 2:33:19+25:47+20.22%83.18%-3.32%-3.74%
911Soža AnteTK Šibenik M3030M 2:34:56+27:24+21.48%82.31%-4.41%-4.84%
1043Nikić IvoTK Swibir M3033M 2:55:30+47:58+37.61%72.67%-18.27%-18.75%
1174Stantić TomislavTK Tri-Tim M3034M 2:56:56+49:24+38.73%72.08%-19.24%-19.72%
  • Male - M35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Belakušić DinoTK Šibenik M3538M 2:07:38--100%15.68%10.93%
254Ćalušić AnđelkoTK Petar Zrinski M3539M 2:10:59+3:21+2.62%97.44%13.46%8.60%
352Bizjak JernejSD Posavje M3537M 2:11:29+3:51+3.02%97.07%13.13%8.25%
447Dolgan BoštjanTK Ljubljana M3538M 2:11:40+4:02+3.16%96.94%13.01%8.12%
557Đurić GoranTK Maksimir M3536M 2:14:22+6:44+5.28%94.99%11.23%6.23%
642Lešković TomicaTK Rudolf Perešin M3537M 2:15:33+7:55+6.20%94.16%10.45%5.41%
726Vičević ViborTK Zagreb M3538M 2:19:35+11:57+9.36%91.44%7.78%2.59%
895Hribar AndražSRK Puls Pula M3535M 2:19:49+12:11+9.55%91.29%7.63%2.43%
992Maček MatijaTK Maksimir M3538M 2:20:01+12:23+9.70%91.16%7.50%2.29%
1065Ramadan Hamouda Akram M35M 2:23:18+15:40+12.27%89.07%5.33%0.00%
1153Golner Tihomir M3539M 2:26:28+18:50+14.76%87.14%3.23%-2.21%
127Vranković IvicaTK Šibenik M3538M 2:32:58+25:20+19.85%83.44%-1.06%-6.75%
13101Lozić Ivan M3535M 2:37:15+29:37+23.20%81.17%-3.89%-9.73%
1460Mlinarić IgorTK Petar Zrinski M3539M 2:43:05+35:27+27.77%78.26%-7.74%-13.81%
152Kosić ToniTK Petar Zrinski M3537M 2:44:23+36:45+28.79%77.64%-8.60%-14.71%
1625Kovačević MirkoTK Zagreb M3539M 2:56:09+48:31+38.01%72.46%-16.38%-22.92%
1719Turčinović MiroMetroteka Team M3539M 3:05:01+57:23+44.96%68.98%-22.24%-29.11%
184Knežević Branko M3538M 3:06:44+59:06+46.30%68.35%-23.37%-30.31%
1920Đaković Domagoj M3536M 3:09:25+1:01:47+48.41%67.38%-25.14%-32.18%
-83Tessari TomislavTK Swibir M3538M DNF-----
  • Male - M40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Damjanović DavorTK Petrinja M4043M 2:08:03--100%15.12%14.40%
255Šporčić MarioTK Maksimir M4043M 2:16:48+8:45+6.83%93.60%9.32%8.55%
35Berač MilivojTK Šibenik M4041M 2:19:23+11:20+8.85%91.87%7.61%6.82%
490Balić MartinTK Zagreb M4040M 2:19:36+11:33+9.02%91.73%7.46%6.68%
579Radotović NevenTK Swibir M4040M 2:21:03+13:00+10.15%90.78%6.50%5.71%
678Kliček ŽeljkoTK Rudolf Perešin M4042M 2:23:59+15:56+12.44%88.93%4.56%3.75%
764Reder MatkoTK Petar Zrinski M4042M 2:29:33+21:30+16.79%85.62%0.87%0.03%
833Igrec BorisTK Jarun M4040M 2:29:38+21:35+16.86%85.58%0.81%-0.03%
912Ivas TomislavTK Šibenik M4040M 2:29:50+21:47+17.01%85.46%0.68%-0.16%
1030Radovan MatoTK Zagreb M4041M 2:30:02+21:59+17.17%85.35%0.55%-0.30%
119Bušac MiroTK Šibenik M4041M 2:34:34+26:31+20.71%82.84%-2.46%-3.33%
1270Dilber Dario M4043M 2:44:36+36:33+28.54%77.79%-9.11%-10.03%
1334Srezović MaroTK Swibir M4040M 3:01:16+53:13+41.56%70.64%-20.15%-21.17%
1496Pušić JadrankoTK Swibir M4044M 3:03:42+55:39+43.46%69.71%-21.77%-22.80%
-69Mandušić IgorTK Split M4044M DNF-----
  • Male - M45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
150Šuligoj GorazdTK Velenje M4545M 2:10:14--100%20.24%15.67%
291Baronica RobertTK Jarun M4549M 2:25:46+15:32+11.93%89.34%10.72%5.61%
377Mak MarioTK Rudolf Perešin M4549M 2:33:00+22:46+17.48%85.12%6.29%0.93%
480Brundić DavorTK Jarun M4546M 2:34:26+24:12+18.58%84.33%5.42%0.00%
587Miškulin IvanTK Rudolf Perešin M4545M 2:44:13+33:59+26.09%79.31%-0.58%-6.33%
641Delišimunović MarijanAK Žumberak M4547M 3:04:50+54:36+41.92%70.46%-13.20%-19.68%
714Morović Kristian M4546M 3:30:27+1:20:13+61.59%61.88%-28.89%-36.27%
  • Male - M50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
146Živković Josip MladinTK Jarun M5052M 2:13:20--100%12.53%10.31%
237Podboj DanijelTK Maksimir M5053M 2:27:13+13:53+10.41%90.57%3.42%0.98%
327Vukelić EduardTK Swibir M5051M 2:30:07+16:47+12.59%88.82%1.52%-0.98%
436Josipović MatkoTK Ljubljana M5053M 2:59:03+45:43+34.29%74.47%-17.46%-20.44%
  • Male - M55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
139Petravić DamirTK Rudolf Perešin M5556M 3:13:12--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - relay
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
163Štafeta 2/3 ŠtafetarelayM 2:19:28--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
161Štafeta Poslovna InteligencijarelayF/M 2:06:57--100%0.00%0.00%