XC 2018 Mid-summer’s Run

Friday, July 13, 2018 9:51 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Petaluma, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Friday, August 17, 2018 7:05 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

XC 2018 Mid-summer’s Run

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Owen HiteSoM 17:08.0--100%24.84%18.52%5:42.7
2-William HiteSoM 17:08.5+0:00.5+0.05%99.95%24.81%18.48%5:42.8
3-Matthew GirouxJrM 18:26.1+1:18.1+7.60%92.94%19.13%12.33%6:08.7
4-Logan MoonJrM 18:29.6+1:21.6+7.94%92.65%18.88%12.05%6:09.9
5-Luke BairdSoM 18:35.3+1:27.3+8.49%92.17%18.46%11.60%6:11.8
6-Jake DietlinSoM 18:37.7+1:29.7+8.73%91.97%18.28%11.41%6:12.6
7-Dylan SantaSrM 18:41.3+1:33.3+9.08%91.68%18.02%11.12%6:13.8
8-Aaron BeaubeSoM 18:57.4+1:49.4+10.64%90.38%16.84%9.84%6:19.1
9-Jacob AllenSrM 21:01.6+3:53.6+22.72%81.48%7.76%0.00%7:00.5
10-Ethan ThompsonSoM 23:38.4+6:30.4+37.98%72.48%-3.70%-12.43%7:52.8
11-Lucia GarayJrF 24:03.1+6:55.1+40.38%71.24%-5.51%-14.39%8:01.0
12-Audrey ReposaFrF 25:09.8+8:01.8+46.87%68.09%-10.38%-19.67%8:23.3
13-Jacob Christian-PriorSoM 27:13.1+10:05.1+58.86%62.95%-19.40%-29.45%9:04.4
14-Chloe BortelFrF 28:44.5+11:36.5+67.75%59.61%-26.08%-36.69%9:34.8
15-Sean DonlanSoM 30:01.7+12:53.7+75.26%57.06%-31.72%-42.81%10:00.6
16-Andrew DonlanSoM 30:02.3+12:54.3+75.32%57.04%-31.77%-42.86%10:00.8
17-Alessandra AlvarengaJrF 31:34.1+14:26.1+84.25%54.27%-38.48%-50.13%10:31.4
  • Fr
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Audrey ReposaFrF 25:09.8--100%6.64%6.64%8:23.3
2-Chloe BortelFrF 28:44.5+3:34.7+14.22%87.55%-6.64%-6.64%9:34.8
  • Jr
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Matthew GirouxJrM 18:26.1--100%20.32%13.34%6:08.7
2-Logan MoonJrM 18:29.6+0:03.5+0.32%99.68%20.07%13.06%6:09.9
3-Lucia GarayJrF 24:03.1+5:37.0+30.47%76.65%-3.95%-13.06%8:01.0
4-Alessandra AlvarengaJrF 31:34.1+13:08.0+71.24%58.40%-36.44%-48.40%10:31.4
  • So
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Owen HiteSoM 17:08.0--100%23.43%9.62%5:42.7
2-William HiteSoM 17:08.5+0:00.5+0.05%99.95%23.39%9.57%5:42.8
3-Luke BairdSoM 18:35.3+1:27.3+8.49%92.17%16.92%1.94%6:11.8
4-Jake DietlinSoM 18:37.7+1:29.7+8.73%91.97%16.74%1.73%6:12.6
5-Aaron BeaubeSoM 18:57.4+1:49.4+10.64%90.38%15.28%0.00%6:19.1
6-Ethan ThompsonSoM 23:38.4+6:30.4+37.98%72.48%-5.65%-24.71%7:52.8
7-Jacob Christian-PriorSoM 27:13.1+10:05.1+58.86%62.95%-21.65%-43.58%9:04.4
8-Sean DonlanSoM 30:01.7+12:53.7+75.26%57.06%-34.21%-58.41%10:00.6
9-Andrew DonlanSoM 30:02.3+12:54.3+75.32%57.04%-34.25%-58.46%10:00.8
  • Sr
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Dylan SantaSrM 18:41.3--100%5.89%5.89%6:13.8
2-Jacob AllenSrM 21:01.6+2:20.3+12.51%88.88%-5.89%-5.89%7:00.5