2018 League Race 3

Sunday, July 8, 2018 10:15 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Tuesday, July 10, 2018 05:22 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 League Race 3

  • 4km iSUP Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Jake TaylorMale Open31M 36:37.4--100%22.24%21.09%
2162Kim sun taeMale Over3540M 38:33.5+1:56.1+5.28%94.98%18.13%16.92%
358Jeremy BurtonMale OpenM 40:35.7+3:58.3+10.84%90.22%13.81%12.53%
491CHOI SUNG JOMale Over35M 40:51.6+4:14.2+11.57%89.63%13.25%11.96%
5140Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 42:38.7+6:01.3+16.44%85.88%9.46%8.12%
695KIM DAE HUNMale Over3541M 43:18.4+6:41.0+18.25%84.57%8.05%6.69%
738JadeFemale Youth U1816F 45:01.2+8:23.8+22.93%81.35%4.41%3.00%
8161Han seung sooMale Open22M 46:02.2+9:24.8+25.70%79.55%2.26%0.81%
929Clifford lauMale Open35M 46:47.3+10:09.9+27.76%78.27%0.66%-0.81%
1082Patricia CamposFemale Over3536F 47:12.9+10:35.5+28.92%77.57%-0.25%-1.73%
1153Gary LauMale OpenM 48:12.3+11:34.9+31.62%75.97%-2.35%-3.86%
1250Ho Kei shunMale Open32M 48:30.3+11:52.9+32.44%75.50%-2.98%-4.51%
1394KIM MISUNFemale Over3536F 48:34.7+11:57.3+32.64%75.39%-3.14%-4.67%
1493Jeon JiinFemale Open23F 49:57.4+13:20.0+36.41%73.31%-6.07%-7.64%
1559Lilian TongFemale Open28F 1:02:31.6+25:54.2+70.73%58.57%-32.76%-34.72%
1683Lee Ka Wing CheskaFemale Youth U18F 1:08:10.0+31:32.6+86.13%53.73%-44.73%-46.87%
  • 4km iSUP Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138JadeFemale Youth U1816F 45:01.2--100%15.97%8.62%
282Patricia CamposFemale Over3536F 47:12.9+2:11.7+4.88%95.35%11.87%4.17%
394KIM MISUNFemale Over3536F 48:34.7+3:33.5+7.90%92.68%9.33%1.40%
493Jeon JiinFemale Open23F 49:57.4+4:56.2+10.97%90.12%6.76%-1.40%
559Lilian TongFemale Open28F 1:02:31.6+17:30.4+38.89%72.00%-16.70%-26.91%
683Lee Ka Wing CheskaFemale Youth U18F 1:08:10.0+23:08.8+51.41%66.04%-27.23%-38.36%
  • 4km iSUP Race Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
193Jeon JiinFemale Open23F 49:57.4--100%11.17%11.17%
259Lilian TongFemale Open28F 1:02:31.6+12:34.2+25.16%79.90%-11.17%-11.17%
  • 4km iSUP Race Female - Female Over35
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
182Patricia CamposFemale Over3536F 47:12.9--100%1.42%1.42%
294KIM MISUNFemale Over3536F 48:34.7+1:21.8+2.89%97.19%-1.42%-1.42%
  • 4km iSUP Race Female - Female Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
138JadeFemale Youth U1816F 45:01.2--100%20.45%20.45%
283Lee Ka Wing CheskaFemale Youth U18F 1:08:10.0+23:08.8+51.41%66.04%-20.45%-20.45%
  • 4km iSUP Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Jake TaylorMale Open31M 36:37.4--100%15.25%14.78%
2162Kim sun taeMale Over3540M 38:33.5+1:56.1+5.28%94.98%10.77%10.28%
358Jeremy BurtonMale OpenM 40:35.7+3:58.3+10.84%90.22%6.06%5.54%
491CHOI SUNG JOMale Over35M 40:51.6+4:14.2+11.57%89.63%5.44%4.92%
5140Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 42:38.7+6:01.3+16.44%85.88%1.31%0.77%
695KIM DAE HUNMale Over3541M 43:18.4+6:41.0+18.25%84.57%-0.22%-0.77%
7161Han seung sooMale Open22M 46:02.2+9:24.8+25.70%79.55%-6.54%-7.12%
829Clifford lauMale Open35M 46:47.3+10:09.9+27.76%78.27%-8.28%-8.87%
953Gary LauMale OpenM 48:12.3+11:34.9+31.62%75.97%-11.55%-12.17%
1050Ho Kei shunMale Open32M 48:30.3+11:52.9+32.44%75.50%-12.25%-12.87%
  • 4km iSUP Race Male - Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
147Jake TaylorMale Open31M 36:37.4--100%17.14%20.45%
258Jeremy BurtonMale OpenM 40:35.7+3:58.3+10.84%90.22%8.16%11.82%
3140Christoph DworzakMale Open32M 42:38.7+6:01.3+16.44%85.88%3.52%7.37%
4161Han seung sooMale Open22M 46:02.2+9:24.8+25.70%79.55%-4.16%0.00%
529Clifford lauMale Open35M 46:47.3+10:09.9+27.76%78.27%-5.86%-1.63%
653Gary LauMale OpenM 48:12.3+11:34.9+31.62%75.97%-9.06%-4.71%
750Ho Kei shunMale Open32M 48:30.3+11:52.9+32.44%75.50%-9.74%-5.36%
  • 4km iSUP Race Male - Male Over35
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1162Kim sun taeMale Over3540M 38:33.5--100%5.74%5.63%
291CHOI SUNG JOMale Over35M 40:51.6+2:18.1+5.97%94.37%0.12%0.00%
395KIM DAE HUNMale Over3541M 43:18.4+4:44.9+12.31%89.04%-5.86%-5.99%
  • 8km Elite Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Wong yu himMale Open33M 54:18.3--100%25.97%23.40%
226Ng Ying LunMale Open23M 57:05.7+2:47.4+5.14%95.11%22.17%19.46%
360HAN SUNGHOMale Over3536M 1:01:10.0+6:51.7+12.64%88.78%16.62%13.72%
417ho chi hoMale Open37M 1:01:13.0+6:54.7+12.73%88.71%16.55%13.65%
549Edmund LaiMale OpenM 1:03:22.1+9:03.8+16.69%85.70%13.62%10.61%
630Tai Kwong-tatMale Open22M 1:06:25.5+12:07.2+22.32%81.75%9.45%6.30%
734Chan Chun Yin, KelMale Open22M 1:06:43.0+12:24.7+22.86%81.40%9.05%5.89%
825Tony CheungMale Over3552M 1:07:48.9+13:30.6+24.88%80.08%7.55%4.34%
927Buddy WeeksMale Over3538M 1:08:03.9+13:45.6+25.34%79.78%7.21%3.99%
1048Jacko PoMale Over35M 1:09:55.8+15:37.5+28.77%77.66%4.67%1.36%
1136Neukirch brunoMale Over3542M 1:10:53.5+16:35.2+30.54%76.60%3.36%0.00%
123Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale Youth U18M 1:13:04.5+18:46.2+34.56%74.31%0.38%-3.08%
1346Darren HesterMale Over3547M 1:13:38.6+19:20.3+35.61%73.74%-0.39%-3.88%
1414Leung Ka KeiMale Open33M 1:15:53.7+21:35.4+39.76%71.55%-3.46%-7.06%
1592Terence LohMale Over3541M 1:15:59.5+21:41.2+39.93%71.46%-3.59%-7.19%
161Tio ChingFemale Open28F 1:18:58.8+24:40.5+45.44%68.76%-7.67%-11.41%
172Mandy LeungFemale Over35F 1:23:34.7+29:16.4+53.91%64.97%-13.93%-17.90%
186Orange ChanFemale Open35F 1:28:34.3+34:16.0+63.10%61.31%-20.74%-24.94%
1916Alice pang yuen hingFemale Open40F 1:31:01.8+36:43.5+67.63%59.66%-24.09%-28.41%
205Chow Sze PuiFemale Open25F 1:35:05.3+40:47.0+75.10%57.11%-29.62%-34.13%
2187Tang Yuen YingFemale Open34F 1:37:38.3+43:20.0+79.80%55.62%-33.10%-37.73%
  • 8km Elite Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Tio ChingFemale Open28F 1:18:58.8--100%11.41%12.05%
22Mandy LeungFemale Over35F 1:23:34.7+4:35.9+5.82%94.50%6.25%6.93%
36Orange ChanFemale Open35F 1:28:34.3+9:35.5+12.14%89.17%0.65%1.37%
416Alice pang yuen hingFemale Open40F 1:31:01.8+12:03.0+15.26%86.76%-2.11%-1.37%
55Chow Sze PuiFemale Open25F 1:35:05.3+16:06.5+20.40%83.06%-6.66%-5.89%
687Tang Yuen YingFemale Open34F 1:37:38.3+18:39.5+23.62%80.89%-9.52%-8.73%
  • 8km Elite Race Female - Female Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11Tio ChingFemale Open28F 1:18:58.8--100%12.50%13.24%
26Orange ChanFemale Open35F 1:28:34.3+9:35.5+12.14%89.17%1.87%2.70%
316Alice pang yuen hingFemale Open40F 1:31:01.8+12:03.0+15.26%86.76%-0.85%0.00%
45Chow Sze PuiFemale Open25F 1:35:05.3+16:06.5+20.40%83.06%-5.35%-4.46%
587Tang Yuen YingFemale Open34F 1:37:38.3+18:39.5+23.62%80.89%-8.17%-7.26%
  • 8km Elite Race Female - Female Over35
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Mandy LeungFemale Over35F 1:23:34.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8km Elite Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Wong yu himMale Open33M 54:18.3--100%19.00%19.92%
226Ng Ying LunMale Open23M 57:05.7+2:47.4+5.14%95.11%14.83%15.81%
360HAN SUNGHOMale Over3536M 1:01:10.0+6:51.7+12.64%88.78%8.76%9.80%
417ho chi hoMale Open37M 1:01:13.0+6:54.7+12.73%88.71%8.69%9.73%
549Edmund LaiMale OpenM 1:03:22.1+9:03.8+16.69%85.70%5.48%6.56%
630Tai Kwong-tatMale Open22M 1:06:25.5+12:07.2+22.32%81.75%0.92%2.05%
734Chan Chun Yin, KelMale Open22M 1:06:43.0+12:24.7+22.86%81.40%0.48%1.62%
825Tony CheungMale Over3552M 1:07:48.9+13:30.6+24.88%80.08%-1.16%0.00%
927Buddy WeeksMale Over3538M 1:08:03.9+13:45.6+25.34%79.78%-1.53%-0.37%
1048Jacko PoMale Over35M 1:09:55.8+15:37.5+28.77%77.66%-4.31%-3.12%
1136Neukirch brunoMale Over3542M 1:10:53.5+16:35.2+30.54%76.60%-5.75%-4.54%
123Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale Youth U18M 1:13:04.5+18:46.2+34.56%74.31%-9.00%-7.76%
1346Darren HesterMale Over3547M 1:13:38.6+19:20.3+35.61%73.74%-9.85%-8.59%
1414Leung Ka KeiMale Open33M 1:15:53.7+21:35.4+39.76%71.55%-13.21%-11.91%
1592Terence LohMale Over3541M 1:15:59.5+21:41.2+39.93%71.46%-13.35%-12.06%
  • 8km Elite Race Male - Male Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Wong yu himMale Open33M 54:18.3--100%14.58%14.30%
226Ng Ying LunMale Open23M 57:05.7+2:47.4+5.14%95.11%10.19%9.90%
317ho chi hoMale Open37M 1:01:13.0+6:54.7+12.73%88.71%3.71%3.40%
449Edmund LaiMale OpenM 1:03:22.1+9:03.8+16.69%85.70%0.32%0.00%
530Tai Kwong-tatMale Open22M 1:06:25.5+12:07.2+22.32%81.75%-4.48%-4.82%
634Chan Chun Yin, KelMale Open22M 1:06:43.0+12:24.7+22.86%81.40%-4.94%-5.28%
714Leung Ka KeiMale Open33M 1:15:53.7+21:35.4+39.76%71.55%-19.38%-19.77%
  • 8km Elite Race Male - Male Over35
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
160HAN SUNGHOMale Over3536M 1:01:10.0--100%12.17%12.53%
225Tony CheungMale Over3552M 1:07:48.9+6:38.9+10.87%90.20%2.63%3.02%
327Buddy WeeksMale Over3538M 1:08:03.9+6:53.9+11.28%89.87%2.27%2.67%
448Jacko PoMale Over35M 1:09:55.8+8:45.8+14.33%87.47%-0.41%0.00%
536Neukirch brunoMale Over3542M 1:10:53.5+9:43.5+15.90%86.28%-1.79%-1.38%
646Darren HesterMale Over3547M 1:13:38.6+12:28.6+20.40%83.06%-5.74%-5.31%
792Terence LohMale Over3541M 1:15:59.5+14:49.5+24.24%80.49%-9.12%-8.67%
  • 8km Elite Race Male - Male Youth U18
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
13Lee Yuen Chi, MarcusMale Youth U18M 1:13:04.5--100%0.00%0.00%