Trawden 7 Trail Junior Race 3 - U13-17s

Sunday, July 1, 2018 10:15 (GMT+1) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Trawden, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, July 4, 2018 06:35 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Trawden AC
Race website: www.trawdenac.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1208Jack VilliersBarlick Fell Runners U15BM 12:00--100%22.13%21.65%
2322Jackson MckayClayton le Moors Harriers U15BM 12:11+0:11+1.53%98.50%20.94%20.46%
3326Alex MasonBarlick Fell Runners U17BM 12:41+0:41+5.69%94.61%17.70%17.19%
4277Peter StevensClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 12:42+0:42+5.83%94.49%17.59%17.08%
5240Harry SmithTrawden AC U13BM 13:03+1:03+8.75%91.95%15.32%14.80%
6275Michael StevensClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 13:20+1:20+11.11%90.00%13.48%12.95%
7247Callum OsborneTrawden AC U13BM 13:29+1:29+12.36%89.00%12.51%11.97%
8280Tristan Jake FitzpatrickTrawden AC U13BM 13:35+1:35+13.19%88.34%11.86%11.32%
9229Helena WhiteClayton le Moors Harriers U13GF 13:41+1:41+14.03%87.70%11.21%10.66%
10311Matthew FlemingTrawden AC U13BM 13:53+1:53+15.69%86.43%9.91%9.36%
11320Harrison ColdClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 14:02+2:02+16.94%85.51%8.94%8.38%
12301Leon BarrittTrawden AC U15BM 14:06+2:06+17.50%85.11%8.50%7.94%
12310William NichollsClayton le Moors Harriers U15BM 14:06+2:06+17.50%85.11%8.50%7.94%
14241Dexta ThompsonBlackburn Harriers U15BM 14:07+2:07+17.64%85.01%8.40%7.83%
15313William WalkerTrawden AC U15BM 14:25+2:25+20.14%83.24%6.45%5.88%
16263Lennon JacksonClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 14:27+2:27+20.42%83.04%6.23%5.66%
17303Sophie AshworthClayton le Moors Harriers U17GF 14:31+2:31+20.97%82.66%5.80%5.22%
18246Daniel SmithBlackburn Harriers U13BM 14:40+2:40+22.22%81.82%4.83%4.24%
19316Ben StrattonTrawden AC U13BM 14:46+2:46+23.06%81.26%4.18%3.59%
20215Ellie SingletonTrawden AC U15GF 14:47+2:47+23.19%81.17%4.07%3.48%
21221Georgia HarveyTrawden AC U15GF 14:48+2:48+23.33%81.08%3.96%3.37%
22292Logan McCredieBarlick Fell Runners U13BM 14:54+2:54+24.17%80.54%3.31%2.72%
23214Robbie SmedleyClayton le Moors Harriers U15BM 15:17+3:17+27.36%78.52%0.83%0.22%
24223Oliver GillBlackburn Harriers U13BM 15:21+3:21+27.92%78.18%0.39%-0.22%
25299Daniel BrownTrawden AC U13BM 15:25+3:25+28.47%77.84%-0.04%-0.65%
26231Ciara DuffyBarlick Fell Runners U15GF 15:37+3:37+30.14%76.84%-1.34%-1.96%
27253Harrison BaldwinBurnley AC U17BM 15:41+3:41+30.69%76.51%-1.77%-2.39%
28293Ruby FortTrawden AC U13GF 15:47+3:47+31.53%76.03%-2.42%-3.05%
29227Alfie WhiteClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 15:51+3:51+32.08%75.71%-2.85%-3.48%
30220Imogen FergusonClayton le Moors Harriers U15GF 15:52+3:52+32.22%75.63%-2.96%-3.59%
31213Paige SingletonTrawden AC U15GF 15:55+3:55+32.64%75.39%-3.28%-3.92%
32282Isabel HoltTrawden AC U13GF 15:56+3:56+32.78%75.31%-3.39%-4.03%
33272Caleb TregayBurnley AC U13BM 15:57+3:57+32.92%75.24%-3.50%-4.13%
34209Hannah EcclesClayton le Moors Harriers U15GF 15:59+3:59+33.19%75.08%-3.72%-4.35%
35324Isobel BeecheyTrawden AC U13GF 16:25+4:25+36.81%73.10%-6.53%-7.18%
36252Guy WhalleyClayton le Moors Harriers U13BM 16:37+4:37+38.47%72.22%-7.83%-8.49%
37245Max BaldwinBurnley AC U17BM 16:44+4:44+39.44%71.71%-8.58%-9.25%
38286Joe SimsTrawden AC U15BM 16:46+4:46+39.72%71.57%-8.80%-9.47%
39204Sianna SmithClayton le Moors Harriers U13GF 16:57+4:57+41.25%70.80%-9.99%-10.66%
40254Amelia SouthamBurnley AC U13GF 17:25+5:25+45.14%68.90%-13.02%-13.71%
41244Libby Kate-NealBlackburn Harriers U13GF 17:44+5:44+47.78%67.67%-15.07%-15.78%
42259Erika CornsBurnley AC U13GF 18:10+6:10+51.39%66.06%-17.88%-18.61%
43238Hollie MayhewBurnley AC U13GF 18:32+6:32+54.44%64.75%-20.26%-21.00%
44266Amber MullerBarlick Fell Runners U13GF 19:28+7:28+62.22%61.64%-26.32%-27.09%
45242Harry Pickup U13BM 20:21+8:21+69.58%58.97%-32.05%-32.86%
46328Tabitha BerryBarlick Fell Runners U13GF 20:52+8:52+73.89%57.51%-35.41%-36.24%
-314Abby StrattonTrawden AC U15GF DNF-----
  • U13B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1240Harry SmithTrawden AC U13BM 13:03--100%13.96%12.02%
2247Callum OsborneTrawden AC U13BM 13:29+0:26+3.32%96.79%11.11%9.10%
3280Tristan Jake FitzpatrickTrawden AC U13BM 13:35+0:32+4.09%96.07%10.45%8.43%
4311Matthew FlemingTrawden AC U13BM 13:53+0:50+6.39%94.00%8.47%6.40%
5246Daniel SmithBlackburn Harriers U13BM 14:40+1:37+12.39%88.98%3.31%1.12%
6316Ben StrattonTrawden AC U13BM 14:46+1:43+13.15%88.37%2.65%0.45%
7292Logan McCredieBarlick Fell Runners U13BM 14:54+1:51+14.18%87.58%1.77%-0.45%
8223Oliver GillBlackburn Harriers U13BM 15:21+2:18+17.62%85.02%-1.20%-3.48%
9299Daniel BrownTrawden AC U13BM 15:25+2:22+18.14%84.65%-1.64%-3.93%
10272Caleb TregayBurnley AC U13BM 15:57+2:54+22.22%81.82%-5.16%-7.53%
11252Guy WhalleyClayton le Moors Harriers U13BM 16:37+3:34+27.33%78.54%-9.55%-12.02%
12242Harry Pickup U13BM 20:21+7:18+55.94%64.13%-34.16%-37.19%
  • U13G
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1229Helena WhiteClayton le Moors Harriers U13GF 13:41--100%21.17%21.44%
2293Ruby FortTrawden AC U13GF 15:47+2:06+15.35%86.69%9.08%9.38%
3282Isabel HoltTrawden AC U13GF 15:56+2:15+16.44%85.88%8.21%8.52%
4324Isobel BeecheyTrawden AC U13GF 16:25+2:44+19.98%83.35%5.43%5.74%
5204Sianna SmithClayton le Moors Harriers U13GF 16:57+3:16+23.87%80.73%2.36%2.68%
6254Amelia SouthamBurnley AC U13GF 17:25+3:44+27.28%78.56%-0.33%0.00%
7244Libby Kate-NealBlackburn Harriers U13GF 17:44+4:03+29.60%77.16%-2.16%-1.82%
8259Erika CornsBurnley AC U13GF 18:10+4:29+32.76%75.32%-4.65%-4.31%
9238Hollie MayhewBurnley AC U13GF 18:32+4:51+35.44%73.83%-6.76%-6.41%
10266Amber MullerBarlick Fell Runners U13GF 19:28+5:47+42.27%70.29%-12.14%-11.77%
11328Tabitha BerryBarlick Fell Runners U13GF 20:52+7:11+52.50%65.58%-20.21%-19.81%
  • U15B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1208Jack VilliersBarlick Fell Runners U15BM 12:00--100%15.02%14.94%
2322Jackson MckayClayton le Moors Harriers U15BM 12:11+0:11+1.53%98.50%13.72%13.64%
3301Leon BarrittTrawden AC U15BM 14:06+2:06+17.50%85.11%0.15%0.06%
3310William NichollsClayton le Moors Harriers U15BM 14:06+2:06+17.50%85.11%0.15%0.06%
5241Dexta ThompsonBlackburn Harriers U15BM 14:07+2:07+17.64%85.01%0.03%-0.06%
6313William WalkerTrawden AC U15BM 14:25+2:25+20.14%83.24%-2.10%-2.19%
7214Robbie SmedleyClayton le Moors Harriers U15BM 15:17+3:17+27.36%78.52%-8.23%-8.33%
8286Joe SimsTrawden AC U15BM 16:46+4:46+39.72%71.57%-18.74%-18.84%
  • U15G
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1215Ellie SingletonTrawden AC U15GF 14:47--100%4.59%6.09%
2221Georgia HarveyTrawden AC U15GF 14:48+0:01+0.11%99.89%4.48%5.98%
3231Ciara DuffyBarlick Fell Runners U15GF 15:37+0:50+5.64%94.66%-0.79%0.79%
4220Imogen FergusonClayton le Moors Harriers U15GF 15:52+1:05+7.33%93.17%-2.40%-0.79%
5213Paige SingletonTrawden AC U15GF 15:55+1:08+7.67%92.88%-2.72%-1.11%
6209Hannah EcclesClayton le Moors Harriers U15GF 15:59+1:12+8.12%92.49%-3.16%-1.54%
-314Abby StrattonTrawden AC U15GF DNF-----
  • U17B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1326Alex MasonBarlick Fell Runners U17BM 12:41--100%12.12%10.94%
2277Peter StevensClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 12:42+0:01+0.13%99.87%12.01%10.83%
3275Michael StevensClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 13:20+0:39+5.12%95.13%7.62%6.38%
4320Harrison ColdClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 14:02+1:21+10.64%90.38%2.77%1.46%
5263Lennon JacksonClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 14:27+1:46+13.93%87.77%-0.12%-1.46%
6253Harrison BaldwinBurnley AC U17BM 15:41+3:00+23.65%80.87%-8.66%-10.12%
7227Alfie WhiteClayton le Moors Harriers U17BM 15:51+3:10+24.97%80.02%-9.82%-11.29%
8245Max BaldwinBurnley AC U17BM 16:44+4:03+31.93%75.80%-15.94%-17.50%
  • U17G
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1303Sophie AshworthClayton le Moors Harriers U17GF 14:31--100%0.00%0.00%