Paragon Splash and Dash #3

Sunday, July 1, 2018 8:08 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 1, 2018 5:10 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1144Jessie WaschekGirls 9-1010F 9:16.4--100%23.69%20.84%
2130Jay HunterBoys 9-1010M 9:19.9+0:03.5+0.63%99.37%23.21%20.34%
3140Gabriella RuizGirls 9-1010F 9:29.8+0:13.4+2.41%97.65%21.85%18.94%
4121Margaret HunterGirls 7-88F 9:40.0+0:23.6+4.24%95.93%20.45%17.48%
5126Maggie SchnittgerGirls 7-87F 9:59.3+0:42.9+7.71%92.84%17.81%14.74%
6125Adelina DwyerGirls 7-87F 10:12.8+0:56.4+10.14%90.80%15.95%12.82%
7134Maverick FisherBoys 9-1010M 10:23.7+1:07.3+12.10%89.21%14.46%11.27%
8120Benjamin TheesfeldBoys 7-88M 10:27.0+1:10.6+12.69%88.74%14.01%10.80%
9136Cason NicholsBoys 9-109M 10:59.3+1:42.9+18.49%84.39%9.58%6.20%
10141Ava KingGirls 9-1010F 11:29.7+2:13.3+23.96%80.67%5.41%1.88%
11123Maria Camila BuenoGirls 7-88F 11:32.2+2:15.8+24.41%80.38%5.06%1.52%
12142Ashley KingGirls 9-1010F 11:42.3+2:25.9+26.22%79.23%3.68%0.09%
13127Zoe MencheyGirls 7-87F 11:43.5+2:27.1+26.44%79.09%3.52%-0.09%
14122Ruby SolGirls 7-88F 12:06.9+2:50.5+30.64%76.54%0.31%-3.41%
15139Nadia CardenasGirls 9-1010F 12:10.0+2:53.6+31.20%76.22%-0.12%-3.86%
16129Lydia BrownGirls 7-87F 12:10.1+2:53.7+31.22%76.21%-0.13%-3.87%
17124Adalyn CarrikerGirls 7-88F 12:37.8+3:21.4+36.20%73.42%-3.93%-7.81%
18147Sophia IrwinGirls 9-109F 13:25.5+4:09.1+44.77%69.08%-10.47%-14.60%
19128Lainey CoxGirls 7-87F 13:43.8+4:27.4+48.06%67.54%-12.98%-17.20%
20146Lilly CoxGirls 9-1010F 13:44.6+4:28.2+48.20%67.48%-13.09%-17.31%
21145Shelby HowardGirls 9-1010F 13:45.3+4:28.9+48.33%67.42%-13.19%-17.41%
22132James MullettBoys 9-1010M 14:57.7+5:41.3+61.34%61.98%-23.12%-27.71%
23242Kaitlyn UptonSpecial Olympics15F 17:56.1+8:39.7+93.40%51.71%-47.59%-53.09%
24148Addison TauchGirls 9-109F 18:45.4+9:29.0+102.26%49.44%-54.35%-60.11%
  • Intermediate - Boys 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Benjamin TheesfeldBoys 7-88M 10:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Intermediate - Boys 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1130Jay HunterBoys 9-1010M 9:19.9--100%18.28%12.72%
2134Maverick FisherBoys 9-1010M 10:23.7+1:03.8+11.39%89.77%8.97%2.77%
3136Cason NicholsBoys 9-109M 10:59.3+1:39.4+17.75%84.92%3.77%-2.77%
4132James MullettBoys 9-1010M 14:57.7+5:37.8+60.33%62.37%-31.02%-39.94%
  • Intermediate - Girls 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Margaret HunterGirls 7-88F 9:40.0--100%16.16%17.56%
2126Maggie SchnittgerGirls 7-87F 9:59.3+0:19.3+3.33%96.78%13.37%14.81%
3125Adelina DwyerGirls 7-87F 10:12.8+0:32.8+5.66%94.65%11.42%12.89%
4123Maria Camila BuenoGirls 7-88F 11:32.2+1:52.2+19.34%83.79%-0.05%1.61%
5127Zoe MencheyGirls 7-87F 11:43.5+2:03.5+21.29%82.44%-1.69%0.00%
6122Ruby SolGirls 7-88F 12:06.9+2:26.9+25.33%79.79%-5.07%-3.33%
7129Lydia BrownGirls 7-87F 12:10.1+2:30.1+25.88%79.44%-5.53%-3.78%
8124Adalyn CarrikerGirls 7-88F 12:37.8+2:57.8+30.66%76.54%-9.54%-7.72%
9128Lainey CoxGirls 7-87F 13:43.8+4:03.8+42.03%70.41%-19.08%-17.10%
  • Intermediate - Girls 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1144Jessie WaschekGirls 9-1010F 9:16.4--100%26.67%23.78%
2140Gabriella RuizGirls 9-1010F 9:29.8+0:13.4+2.41%97.65%24.91%21.95%
3141Ava KingGirls 9-1010F 11:29.7+2:13.3+23.96%80.67%9.10%5.52%
4142Ashley KingGirls 9-1010F 11:42.3+2:25.9+26.22%79.23%7.44%3.79%
5139Nadia CardenasGirls 9-1010F 12:10.0+2:53.6+31.20%76.22%3.79%0.00%
6147Sophia IrwinGirls 9-109F 13:25.5+4:09.1+44.77%69.08%-6.16%-10.34%
7146Lilly CoxGirls 9-1010F 13:44.6+4:28.2+48.20%67.48%-8.67%-12.96%
8145Shelby HowardGirls 9-1010F 13:45.3+4:28.9+48.33%67.42%-8.77%-13.05%
9148Addison TauchGirls 9-109F 18:45.4+9:29.0+102.26%49.44%-48.32%-54.16%
  • Intermediate - Special Olympics
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1242Kaitlyn UptonSpecial Olympics15F 17:56.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1239Christian FosbennerBoys 11-1212M 12:27.9--100%40.87%40.59%
2237Jacob CampaBoys 11-1212M 12:41.5+0:13.6+1.82%98.21%39.79%39.51%
3245Miranda RobinsonGirls 15-1815F 14:54.2+2:26.3+19.56%83.64%29.30%28.97%
4235Dakota FisherGirls 11-1212F 15:40.9+3:13.0+25.81%79.49%25.61%25.26%
5231Samantha CampaGirls 11-1211F 17:04.9+4:37.0+37.04%72.97%18.97%18.59%
6243Daniela JohnsonGirls 15-1815F 18:55.0+6:27.1+51.76%65.89%10.26%9.84%
7236Everett DwyerBoys 11-1211M 19:16.4+6:48.5+54.62%64.67%8.57%8.14%
8248Emily FosbennerGirls 13-1413F 20:58.9+8:31.0+68.32%59.41%0.47%0.00%
9247Sophie HallamGirls 13-1413F 23:39.2+11:11.3+89.76%52.70%-12.21%-12.73%
10234Abriana MullettGirls 11-1212F 25:38.7+13:10.8+105.74%48.61%-21.65%-22.23%
11232Reece NelsonGirls 11-1211M 25:58.0+13:30.1+108.32%48.00%-23.18%-23.76%
12230Hailee GundredGirls 11-1211F 26:32.3+14:04.4+112.90%46.97%-25.89%-26.48%
13233Benjamin UptonGirls 11-1211M 26:36.1+14:08.2+113.41%46.86%-26.19%-26.79%
14238Adrian CardenasBoys 11-1212M 27:09.3+14:41.4+117.85%45.90%-28.82%-29.42%
15241Emmanuel SotoBoys 13-1413M 28:39.0+16:11.1+129.84%43.51%-35.91%-36.55%
  • Long - Boys 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1239Christian FosbennerBoys 11-1212M 12:27.9--100%30.35%22.01%
2237Jacob CampaBoys 11-1212M 12:41.5+0:13.6+1.82%98.21%29.08%20.59%
3236Everett DwyerBoys 11-1211M 19:16.4+6:48.5+54.62%64.67%-7.69%-20.59%
4238Adrian CardenasBoys 11-1212M 27:09.3+14:41.4+117.85%45.90%-51.74%-69.90%
  • Long - Boys 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1241Emmanuel SotoBoys 13-1413M 28:39.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long - Girls 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1235Dakota FisherGirls 11-1212F 15:40.9--100%31.58%39.23%
2231Samantha CampaGirls 11-1211F 17:04.9+1:24.0+8.93%91.80%25.47%33.81%
3234Abriana MullettGirls 11-1212F 25:38.7+9:57.8+63.53%61.15%-11.89%0.62%
4232Reece NelsonGirls 11-1211M 25:58.0+10:17.1+65.59%60.39%-13.30%-0.62%
5230Hailee GundredGirls 11-1211F 26:32.3+10:51.4+69.23%59.09%-15.79%-2.84%
6233Benjamin UptonGirls 11-1211M 26:36.1+10:55.2+69.64%58.95%-16.07%-3.08%
  • Long - Girls 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1248Emily FosbennerGirls 13-1413F 20:58.9--100%5.99%5.99%
2247Sophie HallamGirls 13-1413F 23:39.2+2:40.3+12.73%88.70%-5.99%-5.99%
  • Long - Girls 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1245Miranda RobinsonGirls 15-1815F 14:54.2--100%11.87%11.87%
2243Daniela JohnsonGirls 15-1815F 18:55.0+4:00.8+26.93%78.78%-11.87%-11.87%
  • Short - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Emma HousleyGirls 5-66F 3:36.8--100%34.67%13.97%
210Grace SchnittgerGirls 5-66F 3:43.8+0:07.0+3.23%96.87%32.56%11.19%
312Martina BuenoGirls 5-66F 4:12.0+0:35.2+16.24%86.03%24.06%0.00%
414Jexton GordonBoys 5-66M 4:13.0+0:36.2+16.70%85.69%23.76%-0.40%
513Sophie TauchGirls 5-66F 11:53.7+8:16.9+229.20%30.38%-115.06%-183.21%
  • Short - Boys 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Jexton GordonBoys 5-66M 4:13.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short - Girls 5-6
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
111Emma HousleyGirls 5-66F 3:36.8--100%38.33%8.87%
210Grace SchnittgerGirls 5-66F 3:43.8+0:07.0+3.23%96.87%36.34%5.93%
312Martina BuenoGirls 5-66F 4:12.0+0:35.2+16.24%86.03%28.32%-5.93%
413Sophie TauchGirls 5-66F 11:53.7+8:16.9+229.20%30.38%-103.00%-200.00%