Ionia-RunMichiganCheap

Saturday, June 30, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ionia, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 68
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, June 30, 2018 9:43 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ionia-RunMichiganCheap

  • 1/2 Marathon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Bryan DeerenMens 40-4941M 1:46:14.7--100%25.85%21.49%08:00:23.3
214Carm MichaudWomens 40-4943F 1:50:22.3+4:07.6+3.88%96.26%22.97%18.44%08:00:23.3
372Lee ShanpMens 40-49M 1:53:48.7+7:34.0+7.12%93.35%20.57%15.90%08:00:23.3
445Raechel BroekWomens 20-2922F 1:58:54.1+12:39.4+11.91%89.36%17.02%12.13%08:00:23.3
539Matt WesorickMens 40-4945M 2:00:38.6+14:23.9+13.55%88.07%15.80%10.85%08:00:23.3
63Annie RauwerdaWomens 15-1918F 2:00:57.8+14:43.1+13.85%87.83%15.58%10.61%08:00:23.3
71Alison ReddickWomens 20-2928F 2:10:25.0+24:10.3+22.75%81.47%8.98%3.62%08:00:23.3
823Heidi GarnerWomens 20-2924F 2:10:58.7+24:44.0+23.28%81.12%8.59%3.21%08:00:23.3
940Neal HayengaMens 40-4948M 2:14:34.5+28:19.8+26.66%78.95%6.08%0.55%08:00:23.3
1022Evelyn VelascoWomens 15-1919F 2:16:04.1+29:49.4+28.07%78.08%5.04%-0.55%08:00:23.3
1129John ValloneMens 60-6960M 2:20:42.7+34:28.0+32.44%75.51%1.80%-3.98%08:00:23.3
1246Ruby WillardWomens 50-5959F 2:26:58.0+40:43.3+38.33%72.29%-2.57%-8.61%08:00:23.3
1332Kevin DavisMens 30-3931M 2:30:17.2+44:02.5+41.45%70.69%-4.88%-11.06%08:00:23.3
1411Brianna HookerWomens 20-2925F 2:36:03.2+49:48.5+46.88%68.08%-8.91%-15.32%08:00:23.3
1521Emily SeykoraWomens 15-1919F 2:38:09.4+51:54.7+48.86%67.18%-10.38%-16.87%08:00:23.3
1633Kristina SkinnerWomens 20-2922F 2:41:00.5+54:45.8+51.54%65.99%-12.37%-18.98%08:00:23.3
1738Martha NoeWomens 40-4945F 3:41:30.8+1:55:16.1+108.49%47.96%-54.59%-63.69%08:00:23.3
1747Sevina SilvaWomens 50-5955F 3:41:30.8+1:55:16.1+108.49%47.96%-54.59%-63.69%08:00:23.3
-19Daniel DeerenMens 14 & under14M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-26Jeff SchiedingMens 40-4946M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-28Jill KukulisWomens 30-3939F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-41Nga NguyenWomens 40-4946F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-44Peter TrussasMens 40-4947M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-50Dana AckermanWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-51Rachel LeslieWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-52Annie WeissWomens 15-19F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-53Larry WeidemanMens 40-49M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-61Laurie AguirreWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-62Adam LegnerMens 30-39M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Carm MichaudWomens 40-4943F 1:50:22.3--100%26.94%22.01%08:00:23.3
245Raechel BroekWomens 20-2922F 1:58:54.1+8:31.8+7.73%92.83%21.30%15.98%08:00:23.3
33Annie RauwerdaWomens 15-1918F 2:00:57.8+10:35.5+9.60%91.24%19.93%14.52%08:00:23.3
41Alison ReddickWomens 20-2928F 2:10:25.0+20:02.7+18.16%84.63%13.67%7.84%08:00:23.3
523Heidi GarnerWomens 20-2924F 2:10:58.7+20:36.4+18.67%84.27%13.30%7.45%08:00:23.3
622Evelyn VelascoWomens 15-1919F 2:16:04.1+25:41.8+23.28%81.11%9.93%3.85%08:00:23.3
746Ruby WillardWomens 50-5959F 2:26:58.0+36:35.7+33.16%75.10%2.72%-3.85%08:00:23.3
811Brianna HookerWomens 20-2925F 2:36:03.2+45:40.9+41.39%70.73%-3.29%-10.27%08:00:23.3
921Emily SeykoraWomens 15-1919F 2:38:09.4+47:47.1+43.29%69.79%-4.69%-11.76%08:00:23.3
1033Kristina SkinnerWomens 20-2922F 2:41:00.5+50:38.2+45.88%68.55%-6.57%-13.77%08:00:23.3
1138Martha NoeWomens 40-4945F 3:41:30.8+1:51:08.5+100.70%49.83%-46.62%-56.53%08:00:23.3
1147Sevina SilvaWomens 50-5955F 3:41:30.8+1:51:08.5+100.70%49.83%-46.62%-56.53%08:00:23.3
-28Jill KukulisWomens 30-3939F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-41Nga NguyenWomens 40-4946F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-50Dana AckermanWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-51Rachel LeslieWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-52Annie WeissWomens 15-19F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-61Laurie AguirreWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
13Annie RauwerdaWomens 15-1918F 2:00:57.8--100%12.60%11.10%08:00:23.3
222Evelyn VelascoWomens 15-1919F 2:16:04.1+15:06.3+12.49%88.90%1.68%0.00%08:00:23.3
321Emily SeykoraWomens 15-1919F 2:38:09.4+37:11.6+30.75%76.48%-14.28%-16.23%08:00:23.3
-52Annie WeissWomens 15-19F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
145Raechel BroekWomens 20-2922F 1:58:54.1--100%14.75%9.22%08:00:23.3
21Alison ReddickWomens 20-2928F 2:10:25.0+11:30.9+9.68%91.17%6.49%0.43%08:00:23.3
323Heidi GarnerWomens 20-2924F 2:10:58.7+12:04.6+10.16%90.78%6.09%0.00%08:00:23.3
411Brianna HookerWomens 20-2925F 2:36:03.2+37:09.1+31.25%76.19%-11.89%-19.14%08:00:23.3
533Kristina SkinnerWomens 20-2922F 2:41:00.5+42:06.4+35.41%73.85%-15.44%-22.93%08:00:23.3
-50Dana AckermanWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-51Rachel LeslieWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-28Jill KukulisWomens 30-3939F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
114Carm MichaudWomens 40-4943F 1:50:22.3--100%33.49%33.49%08:00:23.3
238Martha NoeWomens 40-4945F 3:41:30.8+1:51:08.5+100.70%49.83%-33.49%-33.49%08:00:23.3
-41Nga NguyenWomens 40-4946F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-61Laurie AguirreWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Female - Womens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
146Ruby WillardWomens 50-5959F 2:26:58.0--100%20.23%20.23%08:00:23.3
247Sevina SilvaWomens 50-5955F 3:41:30.8+1:14:32.8+50.72%66.35%-20.23%-20.23%08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Bryan DeerenMens 40-4941M 1:46:14.7--100%16.81%16.74%08:00:23.3
272Lee ShanpMens 40-49M 1:53:48.7+7:34.0+7.12%93.35%10.88%10.81%08:00:23.3
339Matt WesorickMens 40-4945M 2:00:38.6+14:23.9+13.55%88.07%5.54%5.46%08:00:23.3
440Neal HayengaMens 40-4948M 2:14:34.5+28:19.8+26.66%78.95%-5.37%-5.46%08:00:23.3
529John ValloneMens 60-6960M 2:20:42.7+34:28.0+32.44%75.51%-10.18%-10.27%08:00:23.3
632Kevin DavisMens 30-3931M 2:30:17.2+44:02.5+41.45%70.69%-17.68%-17.77%08:00:23.3
-19Daniel DeerenMens 14 & under14M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-26Jeff SchiedingMens 40-4946M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-44Peter TrussasMens 40-4947M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-53Larry WeidemanMens 40-49M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-62Adam LegnerMens 30-39M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 14 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-19Daniel DeerenMens 14 & under14M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
132Kevin DavisMens 30-3931M 2:30:17.2--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
-62Adam LegnerMens 30-39M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113Bryan DeerenMens 40-4941M 1:46:14.7--100%10.58%9.37%08:00:23.3
272Lee ShanpMens 40-49M 1:53:48.7+7:34.0+7.12%93.35%4.21%2.91%08:00:23.3
339Matt WesorickMens 40-4945M 2:00:38.6+14:23.9+13.55%88.07%-1.54%-2.91%08:00:23.3
440Neal HayengaMens 40-4948M 2:14:34.5+28:19.8+26.66%78.95%-13.26%-14.80%08:00:23.3
-26Jeff SchiedingMens 40-4946M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-44Peter TrussasMens 40-4947M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-53Larry WeidemanMens 40-49M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 1/2 Marathon Male - Mens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
129John ValloneMens 60-6960M 2:20:42.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Noah SpieceMens 15-1916M 17:58.5--100%43.26%37.93%08:00:23.3
210Brianna CarverWomens 20-2928F 24:18.3+6:19.8+35.22%73.96%23.28%16.07%08:00:23.3
331Katrin LemmonWomens 20-2928F 26:20.7+8:22.2+46.56%68.23%16.84%9.02%08:00:23.3
437Marie RotmanWomens 20-2925F 27:58.4+9:59.9+55.62%64.26%11.71%3.40%08:00:23.3
57Brady CalkinsMens 40-4947M 28:13.0+10:14.5+56.98%63.70%10.94%2.56%08:00:23.3
616Celia KaecheleWomens 20-2925F 28:57.5+10:59.0+61.10%62.07%8.60%0.00%08:00:23.3
649Thomas KaecheleMens 50-5955M 28:57.5+10:59.0+61.10%62.07%8.60%0.00%08:00:23.3
827Jennifer TownWomens 40-4940F 31:01.9+13:03.4+72.64%57.92%2.05%-7.16%08:00:23.3
99Brett BirchardMens 20-2927M 32:28.4+14:29.9+80.66%55.35%-2.50%-12.14%08:00:23.3
1073M AbbottWomens 60-69F 35:46.3+17:47.8+99.01%50.25%-12.91%-23.53%08:00:23.3
1124Holly WierengaWomens 20-2923F 40:02.1+22:03.6+122.73%44.90%-26.37%-38.25%08:00:23.3
1271Dave ThurstonMens 70-79M 44:30.1+26:31.6+147.58%40.39%-40.46%-53.67%08:00:23.3
134Audra HysellWomens 20-2926F 45:19.1+27:20.6+152.12%39.66%-43.04%-56.49%08:00:23.3
-8Bree TownWomens 14 & under14F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-20Diana WeberWomens 60-6963F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-25Jamie StoweWomens 40-4942F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-54Gage HartlyMens 20-29M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-55Olivia LouisWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-56Mara MyersWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-57Amelia GanglerWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-58Michelle GanglerWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Brianna CarverWomens 20-2928F 24:18.3--100%25.14%18.97%08:00:23.3
231Katrin LemmonWomens 20-2928F 26:20.7+2:02.4+8.39%92.26%18.86%12.17%08:00:23.3
337Marie RotmanWomens 20-2925F 27:58.4+3:40.1+15.09%86.89%13.84%6.74%08:00:23.3
416Celia KaecheleWomens 20-2925F 28:57.5+4:39.2+19.15%83.93%10.81%3.46%08:00:23.3
527Jennifer TownWomens 40-4940F 31:01.9+6:43.6+27.68%78.32%4.42%-3.46%08:00:23.3
673M AbbottWomens 60-69F 35:46.3+11:28.0+47.18%67.94%-10.18%-19.26%08:00:23.3
724Holly WierengaWomens 20-2923F 40:02.1+15:43.8+64.72%60.71%-23.31%-33.47%08:00:23.3
84Audra HysellWomens 20-2926F 45:19.1+21:00.8+86.46%53.63%-39.58%-51.09%08:00:23.3
-8Bree TownWomens 14 & under14F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-20Diana WeberWomens 60-6963F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-25Jamie StoweWomens 40-4942F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-55Olivia LouisWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-56Mara MyersWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-57Amelia GanglerWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-58Michelle GanglerWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Female - Womens 14 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-8Bree TownWomens 14 & under14F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Female - Womens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
110Brianna CarverWomens 20-2928F 24:18.3--100%24.41%14.62%08:00:23.3
231Katrin LemmonWomens 20-2928F 26:20.7+2:02.4+8.39%92.26%18.07%7.45%08:00:23.3
337Marie RotmanWomens 20-2925F 27:58.4+3:40.1+15.09%86.89%13.01%1.73%08:00:23.3
416Celia KaecheleWomens 20-2925F 28:57.5+4:39.2+19.15%83.93%9.94%-1.73%08:00:23.3
524Holly WierengaWomens 20-2923F 40:02.1+15:43.8+64.72%60.71%-24.50%-40.64%08:00:23.3
64Audra HysellWomens 20-2926F 45:19.1+21:00.8+86.46%53.63%-40.93%-59.20%08:00:23.3
-55Olivia LouisWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-56Mara MyersWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-57Amelia GanglerWomens 20-29F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Female - Womens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127Jennifer TownWomens 40-4940F 31:01.9--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
-25Jamie StoweWomens 40-4942F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-58Michelle GanglerWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Female - Womens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
173M AbbottWomens 60-69F 35:46.3--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
-20Diana WeberWomens 60-6963F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Noah SpieceMens 15-1916M 17:58.5--100%40.92%37.93%08:00:23.3
27Brady CalkinsMens 40-4947M 28:13.0+10:14.5+56.98%63.70%7.26%2.56%08:00:23.3
349Thomas KaecheleMens 50-5955M 28:57.5+10:59.0+61.10%62.07%4.82%0.00%08:00:23.3
49Brett BirchardMens 20-2927M 32:28.4+14:29.9+80.66%55.35%-6.73%-12.14%08:00:23.3
571Dave ThurstonMens 70-79M 44:30.1+26:31.6+147.58%40.39%-46.27%-53.67%08:00:23.3
-54Gage HartlyMens 20-29M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Male - Mens 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
143Noah SpieceMens 15-1916M 17:58.5--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
  • 5k Male - Mens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
19Brett BirchardMens 20-2927M 32:28.4--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
-54Gage HartlyMens 20-29M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 5k Male - Mens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17Brady CalkinsMens 40-4947M 28:13.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
  • 5k Male - Mens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
149Thomas KaecheleMens 50-5955M 28:57.5--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
  • 5k Male - Mens 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
171Dave ThurstonMens 70-79M 44:30.1--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
  • 10k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
148Tanner BlaneyMens 15-1917M 37:29.5--100%38.80%36.80%08:00:23.3
242Nick McDonaldMens 15-1918M 41:36.9+4:07.4+11.00%90.09%32.07%29.84%08:00:23.3
318Chris TownMens 40-4940M 43:18.4+5:48.9+15.51%86.57%29.31%26.99%08:00:23.3
417Charles RossMens 60-6969M 56:46.2+19:16.7+51.42%66.04%7.34%4.30%08:00:23.3
536Madison TownWomens 15-1916F 57:40.0+20:10.5+53.81%65.01%5.87%2.78%08:00:23.3
612Bridget LuciusWomens 40-4949F 59:18.9+21:49.4+58.21%63.21%3.18%0.01%08:00:23.3
730Johnn LuciusMens 40-4947M 59:19.1+21:49.6+58.22%63.20%3.18%0.00%08:00:23.3
85Audrey EdgertonWomens 20-2929F 1:07:53.7+30:24.2+81.09%55.22%-10.82%-14.46%08:00:23.3
92Ann ShortWomens 60-6969F 1:09:44.5+32:15.0+86.02%53.76%-13.84%-17.57%08:00:23.3
1035Lori StoneWomens 40-4945F 1:09:57.6+32:28.1+86.60%53.59%-14.19%-17.94%08:00:23.3
1115Carol ValloneWomens 50-5955F 1:11:59.7+34:30.2+92.03%52.08%-17.52%-21.37%08:00:23.3
126Bailey LuciusWomens 20-2922F 1:18:32.7+41:03.2+109.50%47.73%-28.21%-32.41%08:00:23.3
1334Laura WestWomens 40-4945F 1:22:49.1+45:19.6+120.90%45.27%-35.18%-39.62%08:00:23.3
-59Angela CreamerWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-60Tyler ZolinksiMens 15-19M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-63Tim SharpMens 30-39M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-64Addison AlexanderWomens 15-19F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-65Lyric RaubWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 10k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
136Madison TownWomens 15-1916F 57:40.0--100%17.31%17.44%08:00:23.3
212Bridget LuciusWomens 40-4949F 59:18.9+1:38.9+2.86%97.22%14.95%15.08%08:00:23.3
35Audrey EdgertonWomens 20-2929F 1:07:53.7+10:13.7+17.74%84.94%2.65%2.80%08:00:23.3
42Ann ShortWomens 60-6969F 1:09:44.5+12:04.5+20.94%82.69%0.00%0.16%08:00:23.3
535Lori StoneWomens 40-4945F 1:09:57.6+12:17.6+21.32%82.43%-0.31%-0.16%08:00:23.3
615Carol ValloneWomens 50-5955F 1:11:59.7+14:19.7+24.85%80.10%-3.23%-3.07%08:00:23.3
76Bailey LuciusWomens 20-2922F 1:18:32.7+20:52.7+36.21%73.42%-12.62%-12.45%08:00:23.3
834Laura WestWomens 40-4945F 1:22:49.1+25:09.1+43.62%69.63%-18.75%-18.56%08:00:23.3
-59Angela CreamerWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-64Addison AlexanderWomens 15-19F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-65Lyric RaubWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 10k Female - Womens 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
136Madison TownWomens 15-1916F 57:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
-64Addison AlexanderWomens 15-19F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 10k Female - Womens 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Audrey EdgertonWomens 20-2929F 1:07:53.7--100%7.27%7.27%08:00:23.3
26Bailey LuciusWomens 20-2922F 1:18:32.7+10:39.0+15.69%86.44%-7.27%-7.27%08:00:23.3
  • 10k Female - Womens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
112Bridget LuciusWomens 40-4949F 59:18.9--100%16.10%15.22%08:00:23.3
235Lori StoneWomens 40-4945F 1:09:57.6+10:38.7+17.95%84.78%1.04%0.00%08:00:23.3
334Laura WestWomens 40-4945F 1:22:49.1+23:30.2+39.62%71.62%-17.14%-18.38%08:00:23.3
-59Angela CreamerWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
-65Lyric RaubWomens 40-49F DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 10k Female - Womens 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
115Carol ValloneWomens 50-5955F 1:11:59.7--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
  • 10k Female - Womens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12Ann ShortWomens 60-6969F 1:09:44.5--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3
  • 10k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
148Tanner BlaneyMens 15-1917M 37:29.5--100%21.40%13.43%08:00:23.3
242Nick McDonaldMens 15-1918M 41:36.9+4:07.4+11.00%90.09%12.76%3.91%08:00:23.3
318Chris TownMens 40-4940M 43:18.4+5:48.9+15.51%86.57%9.21%0.00%08:00:23.3
417Charles RossMens 60-6969M 56:46.2+19:16.7+51.42%66.04%-19.01%-31.09%08:00:23.3
530Johnn LuciusMens 40-4947M 59:19.1+21:49.6+58.22%63.20%-24.36%-36.97%08:00:23.3
-60Tyler ZolinksiMens 15-19M DNF-----08:00:23.3
-63Tim SharpMens 30-39M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 10k Male - Mens 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
148Tanner BlaneyMens 15-1917M 37:29.5--100%5.21%5.21%08:00:23.3
242Nick McDonaldMens 15-1918M 41:36.9+4:07.4+11.00%90.09%-5.21%-5.21%08:00:23.3
-60Tyler ZolinksiMens 15-19M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 10k Male - Mens 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
-63Tim SharpMens 30-39M DNF-----08:00:23.3
  • 10k Male - Mens 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
118Chris TownMens 40-4940M 43:18.4--100%15.60%15.60%08:00:23.3
230Johnn LuciusMens 40-4947M 59:19.1+16:00.7+36.97%73.01%-15.60%-15.60%08:00:23.3
  • 10k Male - Mens 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
117Charles RossMens 60-6969M 56:46.2--100%0.00%0.00%08:00:23.3