Sneakers & Sirens Run - updated 6.26 am

Saturday, June 23, 2018 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Mukilteo, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 229
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, June 26, 2018 12:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Sunshine Productions
Race website: www.sneakersandsirens.info
Race notes
These preliminary results were updated the morning of 6.26 and become final at noon on 6.27.18. Questions or concerns should be sent to run.mukilteo@yahoo.com
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1285Cameron MooreNone M 15-1916M 19:26--100%54.20%52.95%6:16
2356Dominik BochniarzMukilteo Madness M 15-1917M 19:54+0:28+2.40%97.65%53.10%51.82%6:25
3347Steve Bertrand M 60-6963M 21:15+1:49+9.35%91.45%49.92%48.55%6:51
4228Daren HopperSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5952M 23:04+3:38+18.70%84.25%45.64%44.15%7:26
5292Reece RaaumMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 10-1412M 24:16+4:50+24.87%80.08%42.81%41.24%7:50
6274Scott LarsonCode 4 NW M 50-5958M 24:24+4:58+25.56%79.64%42.50%40.92%7:52
7322Justin BolkerSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 40-4945M 25:17+5:51+30.10%76.86%40.42%38.78%8:09
8306Benjamin BeismansSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 60-6961M 25:44+6:18+32.42%75.52%39.36%37.69%8:18
9262Mark GivensSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4945M 26:19+6:53+35.42%73.84%37.98%36.28%8:29
10365John MandrykMukilteo Madness M 50-5951M 26:36+7:10+36.88%73.06%37.32%35.59%8:35
11358Zuzanna BochniarzMukilteo Madness F 15-1919F 26:41+7:15+37.31%72.83%37.12%35.39%8:36
12343Peg BohanCode 4 NW F 40-4941F 26:53+7:27+38.34%72.29%36.65%34.91%8:40
13309Brent MeyerSpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4942M 27:15+7:49+40.22%71.31%35.78%34.02%8:47
14340Vincent KingSpecial Olympics of WA M 10-1410M 27:30+8:04+41.51%70.67%35.19%33.41%8:52
15281Brian NormanTeam Milly - Special Olympics of WA M 50-5952M 27:35+8:09+41.94%70.45%35.00%33.21%8:54
16280Heather SmedemaTeam Milly - Special Olympics of WA F 30-3937F 27:46+8:20+42.88%69.99%34.57%32.77%8:57
171129Jennifer ValenteNone F 30-3939F 28:04+8:38+44.43%69.24%33.86%32.04%9:03
18223Bartosz KordeckiSpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4940M 28:09+8:43+44.85%69.03%33.66%31.84%9:05
19294Carson DunhamSpecial Olympics of WA M 10-1412M 28:18+8:52+45.63%68.67%33.31%31.48%9:08
20316Ben CarterSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 20-2926M 28:25+8:59+46.23%68.39%33.03%31.19%9:10
20317Sam EwerSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 20-2926M 28:25+8:59+46.23%68.39%33.03%31.19%9:10
20318Stefan HristovSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 20-2926M 28:25+8:59+46.23%68.39%33.03%31.19%9:10
23218Bryan PitmanUnited Ragnations - Code 4 NW M 30-3932M 28:30+9:04+46.66%68.19%32.84%30.99%9:12
24204Elizabeth LambertThe Red Hot Flashes - None F 50-5952F 28:41+9:15+47.60%67.75%32.41%30.55%9:15
25348Jeffrey Page M 40-4940M 28:42+9:16+47.68%67.71%32.37%30.51%9:15
26247Patrick GriffithNone M 50-5954M 28:49+9:23+48.28%67.44%32.09%30.23%9:18
27256Melody ParkerThe Red Hot Flashes - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5953F 28:54+9:28+48.71%67.24%31.90%30.02%9:19
28207Julie RawlinsThe Red Hot Flashes - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 28:56+9:30+48.89%67.17%31.82%29.94%9:20
29265Danielle CrostonSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4947F 29:22+9:56+51.11%66.17%30.80%28.89%9:28
30261Vincent IsildarTeam Milly - Code 4 NW M 30-3936M 29:26+10:00+51.46%66.02%30.64%28.73%9:30
31291Anders RaaumMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 6-99M 29:40+10:14+52.66%65.51%30.09%28.17%9:34
32355Dorota BochniarzMukilteo Madness F 40-4944F 30:05+10:39+54.80%64.60%29.11%27.16%9:42
33213Diane NormanTeam Milly - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4942F 30:37+11:11+57.55%63.47%27.85%25.87%9:53
34312Paul RietzkeSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5955M 31:22+11:56+61.41%61.96%26.08%24.05%10:07
35334David LohnesSpecial Olympics of WA M 30-3937M 31:36+12:10+62.61%61.50%25.53%23.49%10:12
36295Max ShevitzRun for Max - Special Olympics of WA M 6-99M 31:53+12:27+64.07%60.95%24.87%22.80%10:17
37234David ShevitzRun for Max - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4944M 31:55+12:29+64.24%60.89%24.79%22.72%10:18
38224Aleksandra Brianska-KordeckaSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3938F 32:08+12:42+65.35%60.48%24.28%22.20%10:22
39215Demi BehnSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2927F 32:09+12:43+65.44%60.45%24.24%22.15%10:22
39216Mackenzie NelsonSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2928F 32:09+12:43+65.44%60.45%24.24%22.15%10:22
41328Jessica AbbottCode 4 NW F 30-3934F 33:16+13:50+71.18%58.42%21.61%19.45%10:44
42259Mika HarmonSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4948F 33:19+13:53+71.44%58.33%21.49%19.33%10:45
43282Brittany JarnotTeam Milly - None F 20-2928F 33:42+14:16+73.41%57.67%20.58%18.40%10:52
44212Sara JohnsonCode 4 NW F 40-4946F 33:48+14:22+73.93%57.50%20.35%18.16%10:54
44308Kas ShomuraCode 4 NW F 30-3934F 33:48+14:22+73.93%57.50%20.35%18.16%10:54
46246Lisa GroverNone F 50-5953F 34:08+14:42+75.64%56.93%19.56%17.35%11:01
47239Connor DunhamSpecial Olympics of WA M 10-1414M 34:24+14:58+77.02%56.49%18.93%16.71%11:06
48349Kathryn Beck F 40-4948F 34:25+14:59+77.10%56.46%18.90%16.67%11:06
48350Eli Roberts M 15-1916M 34:25+14:59+77.10%56.46%18.90%16.67%11:06
50346William GroomGroom Boys M 6-97M 34:29+15:03+77.44%56.36%18.74%16.51%11:07
51323Jessica BolkerSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 30-3933F 34:31+15:05+77.62%56.30%18.66%16.42%11:08
52337Heather LeeTeam Art Divas - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4945F 34:46+15:20+78.90%55.90%18.07%15.82%11:13
53278Philip GroomGroom Boys - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4947M 34:49+15:23+79.16%55.82%17.95%15.70%11:14
54275Michelle DavisSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 30-3933F 34:52+15:26+79.42%55.74%17.83%15.58%11:15
54276William WhelanSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 30-3933M 34:52+15:26+79.42%55.74%17.83%15.58%11:15
56290Jeff WaliorCode 4 NW M 6-98M 35:02+15:36+80.27%55.47%17.44%15.17%11:18
57258Kyle WaliorSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 40-4941M 35:09+15:43+80.87%55.29%17.17%14.89%11:20
58370Jennifer ShevitzMukilteo Madness F 40-4945F 35:48+16:22+84.22%54.28%15.64%13.32%11:33
59229Kari HopperSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 36:21+16:55+87.05%53.46%14.34%11.99%11:44
60321Marty Gisler M 60-6960M 36:25+16:59+87.39%53.36%14.18%11.82%11:45
61248Kelli VogelCode 4 NW F 50-5952F 36:33+17:07+88.08%53.17%13.87%11.50%11:47
62232Bill QuimbyCode 4 NW M 50-5955M 36:37+17:11+88.42%53.07%13.71%11.34%11:49
63233Rachel MighellCode 4 NW F 20-2926F 36:38+17:12+88.51%53.05%13.67%11.30%11:49
64238Alicia DunhamSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3939F 36:45+17:19+89.11%52.88%13.40%11.02%11:51
65235Hannah ShevitzRun for Max - Special Olympics of WA F 15-1915F 37:06+17:40+90.91%52.38%12.57%10.17%11:58
661133Corina LucaCode 4 NW F 20-2929F 37:23+17:57+92.37%51.98%11.90%9.48%12:04
67269Truman HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 10-1414M 38:24+18:58+97.60%50.61%9.51%7.02%12:23
68351Jennifer AlvarezMukilteo Madness F 40-4946F 38:26+19:00+97.77%50.56%9.43%6.94%12:24
691165Rex Caldwell M 50-5958M 39:30+20:04+103.26%49.20%6.92%4.36%12:45
701190Gina BlondinMukilteo Madness F 50-5953F 39:39+20:13+104.03%49.01%6.56%4.00%12:47
701191Mark BarriosMukilteo Madness M 40-4949M 39:39+20:13+104.03%49.01%6.56%4.00%12:47
72253Isabel ChurchSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5954F 40:07+20:41+106.43%48.44%5.46%2.87%12:56
73341Renee KingSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4944F 40:39+21:13+109.18%47.81%4.21%1.57%13:07
74374Jennie TerpeningMukilteo Madness F 40-4942F 40:40+21:14+109.26%47.79%4.17%1.53%13:07
75345Samuel GroomGroom Boys M 10-1411M 40:50+21:24+110.12%47.59%3.77%1.13%13:10
76236Poonam SigrohaNone F 30-3939F 40:52+21:26+110.29%47.55%3.70%1.05%13:11
77362Milo LarsenMukilteo Madness M 6-97M 41:18+21:52+112.52%47.05%2.67%0.00%13:19
78344Debbie GroomTeam Art Divas - None F 40-4947F 41:22+21:56+112.86%46.98%2.52%-0.16%13:21
79339Kavitha SakthivelTeam Art Divas - None F 30-3938F 41:27+22:01+113.29%46.88%2.32%-0.36%13:22
80359Shannan ChangMukilteo Madness F 40-4946F 42:44+23:18+119.90%45.48%-0.70%-3.47%13:47
81230Gail EverettNone F 80+82F 43:06+23:40+121.78%45.09%-1.57%-4.36%13:54
82264James GrazkoTeam Milly - Code 4 NW M 50-5954M 43:30+24:04+123.84%44.67%-2.51%-5.33%14:02
83327Nancy PomettaSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2924F 43:52+24:26+125.73%44.30%-3.37%-6.21%14:09
83333Jennifer DaunserSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 20-2927F 43:52+24:26+125.73%44.30%-3.37%-6.21%14:09
85303Claire HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW F 6-99F 44:13+24:47+127.53%43.95%-4.20%-7.06%14:16
86231Lawrence CruzSpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4942M 44:37+25:11+129.59%43.56%-5.14%-8.03%14:24
87302Conor HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW M 0-55M 44:55+25:29+131.13%43.27%-5.85%-8.76%14:29
88304Ella HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW F 0-55F 44:56+25:30+131.22%43.25%-5.89%-8.80%14:30
89301Jennifer HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW F 40-4940F 44:58+25:32+131.39%43.22%-5.97%-8.88%14:30
89305Aedan HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW M 0-53M 44:58+25:32+131.39%43.22%-5.97%-8.88%14:30
91252Rhonda CrossSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 45:21+25:55+133.36%42.85%-6.87%-9.81%14:38
92257David EggoldSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5953M 46:34+27:08+139.62%41.73%-9.74%-12.75%15:01
93245Judy EggoldCode 4 NW F 50-5958F 46:35+27:09+139.71%41.72%-9.78%-12.79%15:02
94342Anna McNerlinSpecial Olympics of WA F 10-1411F 46:39+27:13+140.05%41.66%-9.93%-12.95%15:03
95319Carla ThompsonSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5955F 46:52+27:26+141.17%41.47%-10.44%-13.48%15:07
96273Jody LarsonCode 4 NW F 50-5957F 46:55+27:29+141.42%41.42%-10.56%-13.60%15:08
97289Titus HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 6-98M 46:57+27:31+141.60%41.39%-10.64%-13.68%15:09
98288James NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW M 10-1411M 47:01+27:35+141.94%41.33%-10.80%-13.84%15:10
99283Tre SmithSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 20-2925M 47:15+27:49+143.14%41.13%-11.35%-14.41%15:15
100284Shannara ResuressionSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2924F 47:16+27:50+143.22%41.11%-11.39%-14.45%15:15
101371Dale StarkMukilteo Madness M 60-6967M 47:42+28:16+145.45%40.74%-12.41%-15.50%15:23
102214Jessica TaylorSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 40-4947F 47:58+28:32+146.83%40.51%-13.04%-16.14%15:28
103325Josie TerpeningCode 4 NW F 10-1410F 48:01+28:35+147.08%40.47%-13.15%-16.26%15:29
1041115Michelle TorresdiazSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4942F 48:23+28:57+148.97%40.17%-14.02%-17.15%15:36
105237Carolyn JobSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5958F 48:53+29:27+151.54%39.75%-15.20%-18.36%15:46
106240Kami BarkerSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3939F 49:05+29:39+152.57%39.59%-15.67%-18.85%15:50
107293David MooreSpecial Olympics of WA M 6-99M 49:07+29:41+152.74%39.57%-15.75%-18.93%15:51
108205Melissa GriceMukilteo Madness F 40-4945F 50:01+30:35+157.38%38.85%-17.87%-21.11%16:08
109357Natalia BochniarzMukilteo Madness F 15-1915F 50:06+30:40+157.80%38.79%-18.06%-21.31%16:10
1101102Alex ZeweZ3 - Code 4 NW M 20-2924M 50:08+30:42+157.98%38.76%-18.14%-21.39%16:10
1101104Kristie FisherCode 4 NW F 20-2927F 50:08+30:42+157.98%38.76%-18.14%-21.39%16:10
112336Aditi SinghCode 4 NW F 30-3933F 50:12+30:46+158.32%38.71%-18.30%-21.55%16:12
1131103Kris ZeweZ3 - Code 4 NW F 50-5951F 50:14+30:48+158.49%38.69%-18.38%-21.63%16:12
114353Mikeala BennettMukilteo Madness F 10-1414F 50:18+30:52+158.83%38.63%-18.53%-21.79%16:14
115329Jack NovakCode 4 NW M 0-55M 50:37+31:11+160.46%38.39%-19.28%-22.56%16:20
116330Amy WoodCode 4 NW F 40-4942F 50:38+31:12+160.55%38.38%-19.32%-22.60%16:20
116331John NovakCode 4 NW M 40-4949M 50:38+31:12+160.55%38.38%-19.32%-22.60%16:20
118332Nathan NovakCode 4 NW M 0-5M 50:39+31:13+160.63%38.37%-19.36%-22.64%16:20
119287Caitlyn NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW F 6-99F 50:44+31:18+161.06%38.30%-19.56%-22.84%16:22
120251Sara ReidSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3936F 50:45+31:19+161.15%38.29%-19.60%-22.88%16:22
121299Jayden San MiguelSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 0-54M 50:56+31:30+162.09%38.15%-20.03%-23.33%16:26
122217Gwen MorascoSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4941F 50:58+31:32+162.26%38.13%-20.11%-23.41%16:26
123286Alexis BellSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5959F 51:12+31:46+163.46%37.96%-20.66%-23.97%16:31
124313Patty WithrowSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5958F 51:14+31:48+163.64%37.93%-20.73%-24.05%16:32
125260Kaitlyn TolleCode 4 NW F 10-1413F 51:23+31:57+164.41%37.82%-21.09%-24.41%16:35
126206Erin GreenwellNincompoops 2018 - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4941F 51:52+32:26+166.90%37.47%-22.23%-25.59%16:44
127277Brandy LangfittNincompoops 2018 - Code 4 NW F 40-4942F 51:55+32:29+167.15%37.43%-22.34%-25.71%16:45
128335Ashok SinghSpecial Olympics of WA M 60-6963M 52:06+32:40+168.10%37.30%-22.78%-26.15%16:48
129361Bryan LarsenMukilteo Madness M 40-4945M 52:39+33:13+170.93%36.91%-24.07%-27.48%16:59
130268Christine HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4948F 52:41+33:15+171.10%36.89%-24.15%-27.56%17:00
131270Jeri HaubielCode 4 NW F 50-5957F 53:02+33:36+172.90%36.64%-24.98%-28.41%17:06
132242Elizabeth ScottSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 30-3936F 53:12+33:46+173.76%36.53%-25.37%-28.81%17:10
133249Theresa EmerickSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 50-5955F 53:14+33:48+173.93%36.51%-25.45%-28.89%17:10
134354Nicole BennettMukilteo Madness F 40-4948F 54:03+34:37+178.13%35.95%-27.37%-30.87%17:26
135307Virginia TrkuscottSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5957F 54:56+35:30+182.68%35.38%-29.45%-33.01%17:43
135310Kristi DoodyCode 4 NW F 50-5953F 54:56+35:30+182.68%35.38%-29.45%-33.01%17:43
137311Megan DoodyCode 4 NW F 15-1917F 54:59+35:33+182.93%35.34%-29.57%-33.13%17:44
138271Staci NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW F 40-4940F 55:41+36:15+186.54%34.90%-31.22%-34.83%17:58
139364Renee LynchMukilteo Madness F 40-4947F 55:47+36:21+187.05%34.84%-31.46%-35.07%18:00
140254Emmy HoffSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4941F 56:54+37:28+192.80%34.15%-34.09%-37.77%18:21
140255Michelle KrivacekSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4948F 56:54+37:28+192.80%34.15%-34.09%-37.77%18:21
142326Carol CowanSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5950F 57:19+37:53+194.94%33.91%-35.07%-38.78%18:29
143320Elizabeth SchroederSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5951F 57:21+37:55+195.11%33.89%-35.15%-38.86%18:30
144279Mary GreenwellNincompoops 2018 - Special Olympics of WA F 70-7972F 57:24+37:58+195.37%33.86%-35.27%-38.98%18:31
145244Janet McFarlaneSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 50-5957F 57:26+38:00+195.54%33.84%-35.34%-39.06%18:32
146243Heather McFarlaneSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2927F 57:34+38:08+196.23%33.76%-35.66%-39.39%18:34
146324Michael GonzalezSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 40-4945M 57:34+38:08+196.23%33.76%-35.66%-39.39%18:34
148210Lauren TruscottSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 40-4942F 59:36+40:10+206.69%32.61%-40.45%-44.31%19:14
149297Maile GivensSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 10-1411F 59:37+40:11+206.78%32.60%-40.49%-44.35%19:14
150266Nick BauerSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 50-5956M 1:00:03+40:37+209.01%32.36%-41.51%-45.40%19:22
151263Steve RedmondSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 50-5950M 1:00:14+40:48+209.95%32.26%-41.94%-45.84%19:26
152220Rebekah MarsdenMarsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA F 10-1414F 1:15:03+55:37+286.19%25.89%-76.86%-81.72%24:13
153222Gina MinerSpecial Olympics of WA F 60-6963F 3:34:35+3:15:09+1004.20%9.06%-405.68%-419.57%1:09:13
-202Margaret TothCode 4 NW F 60-6966F DNF------
-211Ashley ShagerSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 30-3933F DNF------
-219Cheryl BodeMarsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4949F DNF------
-221Carol MarsdenMarsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5953F DNF------
-241Kim AndersonSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4946F DNF------
-267Doug HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 40-4948M DNF------
-272Shelley San MiguelSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 30-3938F DNF------
-298Eva SinghNone F 6-96F DNF------
-315Julie BerrySpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 40-4945F DNF------
-360Lily LarsenMukilteo Madness F 6-98F DNF------
-372Denise StarkMukilteo Madness F 60-6963F DNF------
  • 5K - F 0-5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1304Ella HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW F 0-55F 44:56--100%0.00%0.00%14:30
  • 5K - F 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1342Anna McNerlinSpecial Olympics of WA F 10-1411F 46:39--100%15.44%8.24%15:03
2325Josie TerpeningCode 4 NW F 10-1410F 48:01+1:22+2.93%97.15%12.97%5.56%15:29
3353Mikeala BennettMukilteo Madness F 10-1414F 50:18+3:39+7.82%92.74%8.83%1.07%16:14
4260Kaitlyn TolleCode 4 NW F 10-1413F 51:23+4:44+10.15%90.79%6.86%-1.07%16:35
5297Maile GivensSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 10-1411F 59:37+12:58+27.80%78.25%-8.06%-17.26%19:14
6220Rebekah MarsdenMarsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA F 10-1414F 1:15:03+28:24+60.88%62.16%-36.04%-47.62%24:13
  • 5K - F 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1235Hannah ShevitzRun for Max - Special Olympics of WA F 15-1915F 37:06--100%21.72%25.95%11:58
2357Natalia BochniarzMukilteo Madness F 15-1915F 50:06+13:00+35.04%74.05%-5.71%0.00%16:10
3311Megan DoodyCode 4 NW F 15-1917F 54:59+17:53+48.20%67.47%-16.01%-9.75%17:44
  • 5K - F 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1215Demi BehnSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2927F 32:09--100%22.48%20.86%10:22
1216Mackenzie NelsonSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2928F 32:09--100%22.48%20.86%10:22
3282Brittany JarnotTeam Milly - None F 20-2928F 33:42+1:33+4.82%95.40%18.74%17.05%10:52
4233Rachel MighellCode 4 NW F 20-2926F 36:38+4:29+13.95%87.76%11.67%9.83%11:49
51133Corina LucaCode 4 NW F 20-2929F 37:23+5:14+16.28%86.00%9.86%7.98%12:04
6327Nancy PomettaSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2924F 43:52+11:43+36.44%73.29%-5.78%-7.98%14:09
6333Jennifer DaunserSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 20-2927F 43:52+11:43+36.44%73.29%-5.78%-7.98%14:09
8284Shannara ResuressionSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2924F 47:16+15:07+47.02%68.02%-13.97%-16.35%15:15
91104Kristie FisherCode 4 NW F 20-2927F 50:08+17:59+55.94%64.13%-20.89%-23.41%16:10
10243Heather McFarlaneSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2927F 57:34+25:25+79.06%55.85%-38.81%-41.70%18:34
  • 5K - F 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11129Jennifer ValenteNone F 30-3939F 28:04--100%29.69%23.63%9:03
2224Aleksandra Brianska-KordeckaSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3938F 32:08+4:04+14.49%87.34%19.50%12.56%10:22
3328Jessica AbbottCode 4 NW F 30-3934F 33:16+5:12+18.53%84.37%16.67%9.48%10:44
4308Kas ShomuraCode 4 NW F 30-3934F 33:48+5:44+20.43%83.04%15.33%8.03%10:54
5323Jessica BolkerSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 30-3933F 34:31+6:27+22.98%81.31%13.53%6.08%11:08
6275Michelle DavisSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 30-3933F 34:52+6:48+24.23%80.50%12.66%5.12%11:15
7238Alicia DunhamSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3939F 36:45+8:41+30.94%76.37%7.94%0.00%11:51
8236Poonam SigrohaNone F 30-3939F 40:52+12:48+45.61%68.68%-2.37%-11.20%13:11
9339Kavitha SakthivelTeam Art Divas - None F 30-3938F 41:27+13:23+47.68%67.71%-3.83%-12.79%13:22
10240Kami BarkerSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3939F 49:05+21:01+74.88%57.18%-22.96%-33.56%15:50
11336Aditi SinghCode 4 NW F 30-3933F 50:12+22:08+78.86%55.91%-25.75%-36.60%16:12
12251Sara ReidSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3936F 50:45+22:41+80.82%55.30%-27.13%-38.10%16:22
13242Elizabeth ScottSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 30-3936F 53:12+25:08+89.55%52.76%-33.27%-44.76%17:10
-211Ashley ShagerSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 30-3933F DNF------
-272Shelley San MiguelSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 30-3938F DNF------
  • 5K - F 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1265Danielle CrostonSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4947F 29:22--100%34.45%36.80%9:28
2355Dorota BochniarzMukilteo Madness F 40-4944F 30:05+0:43+2.44%97.62%32.85%35.26%9:42
3213Diane NormanTeam Milly - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4942F 30:37+1:15+4.26%95.92%31.66%34.11%9:53
4259Mika HarmonSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4948F 33:19+3:57+13.45%88.14%25.63%28.30%10:45
5212Sara JohnsonCode 4 NW F 40-4946F 33:48+4:26+15.10%86.88%24.55%27.26%10:54
6349Kathryn Beck F 40-4948F 34:25+5:03+17.20%85.33%23.17%25.93%11:06
7337Heather LeeTeam Art Divas - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4945F 34:46+5:24+18.39%84.47%22.39%25.18%11:13
8370Jennifer ShevitzMukilteo Madness F 40-4945F 35:48+6:26+21.91%82.03%20.09%22.96%11:33
9351Jennifer AlvarezMukilteo Madness F 40-4946F 38:26+9:04+30.87%76.41%14.21%17.29%12:24
10341Renee KingSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4944F 40:39+11:17+38.42%72.24%9.26%12.52%13:07
11374Jennie TerpeningMukilteo Madness F 40-4942F 40:40+11:18+38.48%72.21%9.22%12.48%13:07
12344Debbie GroomTeam Art Divas - None F 40-4947F 41:22+12:00+40.86%70.99%7.66%10.98%13:21
13359Shannan ChangMukilteo Madness F 40-4946F 42:44+13:22+45.52%68.72%4.61%8.03%13:47
14301Jennifer HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW F 40-4940F 44:58+15:36+53.12%65.31%-0.38%3.23%14:30
15214Jessica TaylorSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 40-4947F 47:58+18:36+63.34%61.22%-7.07%-3.23%15:28
161115Michelle TorresdiazSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4942F 48:23+19:01+64.76%60.70%-8.00%-4.12%15:36
17205Melissa GriceMukilteo Madness F 40-4945F 50:01+20:39+70.32%58.71%-11.65%-7.64%16:08
18330Amy WoodCode 4 NW F 40-4942F 50:38+21:16+72.42%58.00%-13.03%-8.97%16:20
19217Gwen MorascoSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4941F 50:58+21:36+73.55%57.62%-13.77%-9.68%16:26
20206Erin GreenwellNincompoops 2018 - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4941F 51:52+22:30+76.62%56.62%-15.78%-11.62%16:44
21277Brandy LangfittNincompoops 2018 - Code 4 NW F 40-4942F 51:55+22:33+76.79%56.57%-15.89%-11.73%16:45
22268Christine HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4948F 52:41+23:19+79.40%55.74%-17.60%-13.38%17:00
23354Nicole BennettMukilteo Madness F 40-4948F 54:03+24:41+84.05%54.33%-20.65%-16.32%17:26
24271Staci NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW F 40-4940F 55:41+26:19+89.61%52.74%-24.30%-19.84%17:58
25364Renee LynchMukilteo Madness F 40-4947F 55:47+26:25+89.95%52.64%-24.52%-20.05%18:00
26254Emmy HoffSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4941F 56:54+27:32+93.76%51.61%-27.02%-22.45%18:21
26255Michelle KrivacekSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4948F 56:54+27:32+93.76%51.61%-27.02%-22.45%18:21
28210Lauren TruscottSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 40-4942F 59:36+30:14+102.95%49.27%-33.04%-28.26%19:14
-219Cheryl BodeMarsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA F 40-4949F DNF------
-241Kim AndersonSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 40-4946F DNF------
-315Julie BerrySpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 40-4945F DNF------
  • 5K - F 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1204Elizabeth LambertThe Red Hot Flashes - None F 50-5952F 28:41--100%37.10%38.86%9:15
2256Melody ParkerThe Red Hot Flashes - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5953F 28:54+0:13+0.76%99.25%36.62%38.40%9:19
3207Julie RawlinsThe Red Hot Flashes - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 28:56+0:15+0.87%99.14%36.55%38.33%9:20
4246Lisa GroverNone F 50-5953F 34:08+5:27+19.00%84.03%25.15%27.25%11:01
5229Kari HopperSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 36:21+7:40+26.73%78.91%20.29%22.52%11:44
6248Kelli VogelCode 4 NW F 50-5952F 36:33+7:52+27.43%78.48%19.85%22.10%11:47
71190Gina BlondinMukilteo Madness F 50-5953F 39:39+10:58+38.23%72.34%13.05%15.49%12:47
8253Isabel ChurchSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5954F 40:07+11:26+39.86%71.50%12.03%14.49%12:56
9252Rhonda CrossSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 45:21+16:40+58.11%63.25%0.55%3.34%14:38
10245Judy EggoldCode 4 NW F 50-5958F 46:35+17:54+62.41%61.57%-2.15%0.71%15:02
11319Carla ThompsonSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5955F 46:52+18:11+63.39%61.20%-2.78%0.11%15:07
12273Jody LarsonCode 4 NW F 50-5957F 46:55+18:14+63.57%61.14%-2.89%0.00%15:08
13237Carolyn JobSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5958F 48:53+20:12+70.42%58.68%-7.20%-4.19%15:46
141103Kris ZeweZ3 - Code 4 NW F 50-5951F 50:14+21:33+75.13%57.10%-10.16%-7.07%16:12
15286Alexis BellSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5959F 51:12+22:31+78.50%56.02%-12.28%-9.13%16:31
16313Patty WithrowSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5958F 51:14+22:33+78.62%55.99%-12.35%-9.20%16:32
17270Jeri HaubielCode 4 NW F 50-5957F 53:02+24:21+84.89%54.09%-16.30%-13.04%17:06
18249Theresa EmerickSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 50-5955F 53:14+24:33+85.59%53.88%-16.74%-13.46%17:10
19307Virginia TrkuscottSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5957F 54:56+26:15+91.52%52.21%-20.47%-17.09%17:43
19310Kristi DoodyCode 4 NW F 50-5953F 54:56+26:15+91.52%52.21%-20.47%-17.09%17:43
21326Carol CowanSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5950F 57:19+28:38+99.83%50.04%-25.69%-22.17%18:29
22320Elizabeth SchroederSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5951F 57:21+28:40+99.94%50.01%-25.77%-22.24%18:30
23244Janet McFarlaneSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 50-5957F 57:26+28:45+100.23%49.94%-25.95%-22.42%18:32
-221Carol MarsdenMarsden Academy - Special Olympics of WA F 50-5953F DNF------
  • 5K - F 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Gina MinerSpecial Olympics of WA F 60-6963F 3:34:35--100%0.00%0.00%1:09:13
-202Margaret TothCode 4 NW F 60-6966F DNF------
-372Denise StarkMukilteo Madness F 60-6963F DNF------
  • 5K - F 6-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1303Claire HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW F 6-99F 44:13--100%6.86%6.86%14:16
2287Caitlyn NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW F 6-99F 50:44+6:31+14.74%87.16%-6.86%-6.86%16:22
-298Eva SinghNone F 6-96F DNF------
-360Lily LarsenMukilteo Madness F 6-98F DNF------
  • 5K - F 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1279Mary GreenwellNincompoops 2018 - Special Olympics of WA F 70-7972F 57:24--100%0.00%0.00%18:31
  • 5K - F 80+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1230Gail EverettNone F 80+82F 43:06--100%0.00%0.00%13:54
  • 5K - M 0-5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1302Conor HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW M 0-55M 44:55--100%7.23%11.26%14:29
2305Aedan HerrmanHerrman Family - Code 4 NW M 0-53M 44:58+0:03+0.11%99.89%7.13%11.16%14:30
3329Jack NovakCode 4 NW M 0-55M 50:37+5:42+12.69%88.74%-4.54%0.00%16:20
4332Nathan NovakCode 4 NW M 0-5M 50:39+5:44+12.76%88.68%-4.61%-0.07%16:20
5299Jayden San MiguelSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 0-54M 50:56+6:01+13.40%88.19%-5.20%-0.63%16:26
  • 5K - M 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1292Reece RaaumMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 10-1412M 24:16--100%29.43%29.46%7:50
2340Vincent KingSpecial Olympics of WA M 10-1410M 27:30+3:14+13.32%88.24%20.03%20.06%8:52
3294Carson DunhamSpecial Olympics of WA M 10-1412M 28:18+4:02+16.62%85.75%17.70%17.73%9:08
4239Connor DunhamSpecial Olympics of WA M 10-1414M 34:24+10:08+41.76%70.54%-0.03%0.00%11:06
5269Truman HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 10-1414M 38:24+14:08+58.24%63.19%-11.67%-11.63%12:23
6345Samuel GroomGroom Boys M 10-1411M 40:50+16:34+68.27%59.43%-18.74%-18.70%13:10
7288James NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW M 10-1411M 47:01+22:45+93.75%51.61%-36.72%-36.68%15:10
  • 5K - M 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1350Eli RobertsM 15-1916M 34:25--100%0.00%0.00%11:06
  • 5K - M 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1316Ben CarterSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 20-2926M 28:25--100%22.20%0.00%9:10
1317Sam EwerSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 20-2926M 28:25--100%22.20%0.00%9:10
1318Stefan HristovSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 20-2926M 28:25--100%22.20%0.00%9:10
4283Tre SmithSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 20-2925M 47:15+18:50+66.28%60.14%-29.36%-66.28%15:15
51102Alex ZeweZ3 - Code 4 NW M 20-2924M 50:08+21:43+76.42%56.68%-37.25%-76.42%16:10
  • 5K - M 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1218Bryan PitmanUnited Ragnations - Code 4 NW M 30-3932M 28:30--100%8.36%6.61%9:12
2261Vincent IsildarTeam Milly - Code 4 NW M 30-3936M 29:26+0:56+3.27%96.83%5.36%3.55%9:30
3334David LohnesSpecial Olympics of WA M 30-3937M 31:36+3:06+10.88%90.19%-1.61%-3.55%10:12
4276William WhelanSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 30-3933M 34:52+6:22+22.34%81.74%-12.11%-14.25%11:15
  • 5K - M 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1322Justin BolkerSpecial Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 40-4945M 25:17--100%31.91%27.38%8:09
2262Mark GivensSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4945M 26:19+1:02+4.09%96.07%29.12%24.41%8:29
3309Brent MeyerSpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4942M 27:15+1:58+7.78%92.78%26.61%21.73%8:47
4223Bartosz KordeckiSpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4940M 28:09+2:52+11.34%89.82%24.19%19.15%9:05
5348Jeffrey Page M 40-4940M 28:42+3:25+13.51%88.10%22.71%17.57%9:15
6234David ShevitzRun for Max - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4944M 31:55+6:38+26.24%79.22%14.04%8.33%10:18
7278Philip GroomGroom Boys - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4947M 34:49+9:32+37.71%72.62%6.23%0.00%11:14
8258Kyle WaliorSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 40-4941M 35:09+9:52+39.02%71.93%5.33%-0.96%11:20
91191Mark BarriosMukilteo Madness M 40-4949M 39:39+14:22+56.82%63.77%-6.78%-13.88%12:47
10231Lawrence CruzSpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4942M 44:37+19:20+76.47%56.67%-20.16%-28.15%14:24
11331John NovakCode 4 NW M 40-4949M 50:38+25:21+100.26%49.93%-36.36%-45.43%16:20
12361Bryan LarsenMukilteo Madness M 40-4945M 52:39+27:22+108.24%48.02%-41.80%-51.22%16:59
13324Michael GonzalezSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 40-4945M 57:34+32:17+127.69%43.92%-55.04%-65.34%18:34
-267Doug HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 40-4948M DNF------
  • 5K - M 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1228Daren HopperSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5952M 23:04--100%38.26%32.14%7:26
2274Scott LarsonCode 4 NW M 50-5958M 24:24+1:20+5.78%94.54%34.69%28.22%7:52
3365John MandrykMukilteo Madness M 50-5951M 26:36+3:32+15.32%86.72%28.80%21.75%8:35
4281Brian NormanTeam Milly - Special Olympics of WA M 50-5952M 27:35+4:31+19.58%83.63%26.17%18.85%8:54
5247Patrick GriffithNone M 50-5954M 28:49+5:45+24.93%80.05%22.86%15.22%9:18
6312Paul RietzkeSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5955M 31:22+8:18+35.98%73.54%16.04%7.72%10:07
7232Bill QuimbyCode 4 NW M 50-5955M 36:37+13:33+58.74%62.99%1.99%-7.72%11:49
81165Rex Caldwell M 50-5958M 39:30+16:26+71.24%58.40%-5.73%-16.20%12:45
9264James GrazkoTeam Milly - Code 4 NW M 50-5954M 43:30+20:26+88.58%53.03%-16.44%-27.97%14:02
10257David EggoldSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5953M 46:34+23:30+101.88%49.53%-24.65%-36.99%15:01
11266Nick BauerSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 50-5956M 1:00:03+36:59+160.33%38.41%-60.74%-76.66%19:22
12263Steve RedmondSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 50-5950M 1:00:14+37:10+161.13%38.30%-61.23%-77.20%19:26
  • 5K - M 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1306Benjamin BeismansSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 60-6961M 25:44--100%36.44%38.82%8:18
2321Marty Gisler M 60-6960M 36:25+10:41+41.52%70.66%10.05%13.41%11:45
3371Dale StarkMukilteo Madness M 60-6967M 47:42+21:58+85.36%53.95%-17.81%-13.41%15:23
4335Ashok SinghSpecial Olympics of WA M 60-6963M 52:06+26:22+102.46%49.39%-28.68%-23.88%16:48
  • 5K - M 6-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1291Anders RaaumMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 6-99M 29:40--100%22.64%15.32%9:34
2295Max ShevitzRun for Max - Special Olympics of WA M 6-99M 31:53+2:13+7.47%93.05%16.86%8.99%10:17
3346William GroomGroom Boys M 6-97M 34:29+4:49+16.24%86.03%10.08%1.57%11:07
4290Jeff WaliorCode 4 NW M 6-98M 35:02+5:22+18.09%84.68%8.64%0.00%11:18
5362Milo LarsenMukilteo Madness M 6-97M 41:18+11:38+39.21%71.83%-7.70%-17.89%13:19
6289Titus HericSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 6-98M 46:57+17:17+58.26%63.19%-22.43%-34.02%15:09
7293David MooreSpecial Olympics of WA M 6-99M 49:07+19:27+65.56%60.40%-28.08%-40.20%15:51
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11193Scott WarwickMukilteo Madness M 20-2926M 38:02--100%38.85%36.80%6:08
21108Dave PetersDance Party Dave - Special Olympics of WA M 30-3931M 39:12+1:10+3.07%97.02%36.98%34.87%6:19
31142Matthew SimonSpecial Olympics of WA M 30-3934M 39:21+1:19+3.46%96.65%36.73%34.62%6:21
41117Anthony MorascoSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 30-3937M 40:14+2:12+5.78%94.53%35.31%33.15%6:29
51162Zane RobertsonSpecial Olympics of WA M 15-1916M 40:47+2:45+7.23%93.26%34.43%32.23%6:35
61155Tom JordalMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 50-5952M 44:39+6:37+17.40%85.18%28.21%25.81%7:12
71132Jason RaaumMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4943M 45:54+7:52+20.68%82.86%26.20%23.73%7:24
81164Mark Rawlins M 20-2928M 46:30+8:28+22.26%81.79%25.24%22.74%7:30
91158John SlaterSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5955M 47:10+9:08+24.01%80.64%24.17%21.63%7:36
101147Jennifer RozlerSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4948F 47:42+9:40+25.42%79.73%23.31%20.74%7:42
111126Jonathan RumseySpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4947M 48:11+10:09+26.69%78.93%22.53%19.94%7:46
121197Mike BoulangerMukilteo Madness M 60-6961M 48:28+10:26+27.43%78.47%22.08%19.47%7:49
131101Earle OdaSpecial Olympics of WA M 60-6961M 49:16+11:14+29.54%77.20%20.79%18.14%7:57
141141Danny SpiewakSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA M 30-3931M 49:22+11:20+29.80%77.04%20.63%17.97%7:58
151149Sarah BoyerRun For The Hills x 4 F 20-2928F 49:50+11:48+31.03%76.32%19.88%17.20%8:02
161187Stephanie KeyRun For The Hills x 4 F 40-4944F 50:02+12:00+31.55%76.02%19.56%16.87%8:04
171119Jennifer GirardSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5951F 50:32+12:30+32.87%75.26%18.75%16.03%8:09
181192Ryan TerpeningMukilteo Madness M 40-4946M 51:18+13:16+34.88%74.14%17.52%14.76%8:16
191138Elias NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW M 10-1413M 51:43+13:41+35.98%73.54%16.85%14.07%8:20
191139Dean NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW M 40-4942M 51:43+13:41+35.98%73.54%16.85%14.07%8:20
211105Sarah CoeSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2929F 52:00+13:58+36.72%73.14%16.40%13.60%8:23
221194Cheryl MercerMukilteo Madness F 50-5958F 53:31+15:29+40.71%71.07%13.96%11.08%8:38
231185Abhishek Ravishankar M 20-2929M 57:03+19:01+50.00%66.67%8.28%5.21%9:12
241144Calvin HinsonSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 30-3932M 57:31+19:29+51.23%66.13%7.53%4.43%9:17
251156Erin WitSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4940F 57:59+19:57+52.45%65.59%6.78%3.66%9:21
261107Alex FedewaDance Party Dave - Code 4 NW M 30-3931M 58:40+20:38+54.25%64.83%5.68%2.52%9:28
271152Siva Rams M 20-2929M 59:52+21:50+57.41%63.53%3.75%0.53%9:39
281150Mia WoodsRun For The Hills x 4 F 6-99F 59:55+21:53+57.54%63.48%3.67%0.44%9:40
291148Monika WoodsRun For The Hills x 4 F 40-4945F 1:00:08+22:06+58.11%63.25%3.32%0.08%9:42
301122Cara PokropNone F 30-3937F 1:00:11+22:09+58.24%63.20%3.24%0.00%9:42
301123April DoughtySpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4942F 1:00:11+22:09+58.24%63.20%3.24%0.00%9:42
321196Lori WalkerMukilteo Madness F 50-5951F 1:01:41+23:39+62.18%61.66%0.83%-2.49%9:57
331111Audrey HowellFleet-foot Crabs - Special Olympics of WA F 20-2925F 1:02:42+24:40+64.86%60.66%-0.81%-4.18%10:07
341198Andrew FreemanMukilteo Madness M 60-6964M 1:03:33+25:31+67.09%59.85%-2.17%-5.59%10:15
351106Jacqueline Van DriesscheSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3930F 1:04:00+25:58+68.27%59.43%-2.90%-6.34%10:19
361157Sierra RamboSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 20-2925F 1:04:35+26:33+69.81%58.89%-3.83%-7.31%10:25
37352Pamela ArmstrongMukilteo Madness F 50-5952F 1:05:35+27:33+72.44%57.99%-5.44%-8.97%10:35
381151Jackson Ryan M 15-1916M 1:06:01+27:59+73.58%57.61%-6.14%-9.69%10:39
391127David RyanNone M 50-5956M 1:06:03+28:01+73.66%57.58%-6.19%-9.75%10:39
401120Elke PitmanUnited Ragnations - Code 4 NW F 30-3930F 1:08:14+30:12+79.40%55.74%-9.70%-13.38%11:00
411146Jerry DuemmellSpecial Olympics of WA M 30-3931M 1:08:43+30:41+80.67%55.35%-10.48%-14.18%11:05
421136Haley PiesSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 30-3931F 1:08:44+30:42+80.72%55.33%-10.51%-14.21%11:05
431134Bruce MenneSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA M 50-5957M 1:08:45+30:43+80.76%55.32%-10.53%-14.23%11:05
441125Kevin UhlCode 4 NW M 50-5953M 1:10:09+32:07+84.44%54.22%-12.78%-16.56%11:19
451109Grayce PalmerFleet-foot Crabs - Special Olympics of WA F 30-3932F 1:11:48+33:46+88.78%52.97%-15.44%-19.30%11:35
451110David CrabtreeFleet-foot Crabs - Code 4 NW M 30-3939M 1:11:48+33:46+88.78%52.97%-15.44%-19.30%11:35
471118Shweta UdapudiVidrohi - Code 4 NW F 30-3938F 1:11:53+33:51+89.00%52.91%-15.57%-19.44%11:36
481154Oscar DominguezCode 4 NW M 10-1413M 1:12:53+34:51+91.63%52.18%-17.18%-21.10%11:45
491113Neha ShrowtiVidrohi - Special Olympics of WA F 30-3932F 1:12:56+34:54+91.76%52.15%-17.26%-21.19%11:46
501153Kenneth MurraySpecial Olympics of WA M 30-3937M 1:13:05+35:03+92.16%52.04%-17.50%-21.43%11:47
511186Beyonda Wilkerson F 50-5956F 1:13:34+35:32+93.43%51.70%-18.28%-22.24%11:52
521159Thess CresseySpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3936F 1:14:10+36:08+95.00%51.28%-19.24%-23.23%11:58
531143Wendy JonesSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 1:22:11+44:09+116.08%46.28%-32.13%-36.55%13:15
541131Angela SmithCode 4 NW F 40-4944F 1:23:51+45:49+120.46%45.36%-34.81%-39.32%13:31
551116Aniruddha DesaiVidrohi - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4941M 1:27:27+49:25+129.93%43.49%-40.60%-45.31%14:06
561112Lynnette ShultsCode 4 NW F 40-4947F 1:27:39+49:37+130.46%43.39%-40.92%-45.64%14:08
571189Beatrice LarsenMukilteo Madness F 10-1411F 1:28:32+50:30+132.78%42.96%-42.34%-47.11%14:17
581188Kelly LarsenMukilteo Madness F 40-4940F 1:28:38+50:36+133.04%42.91%-42.50%-47.27%14:18
591145Jessica CooleyCode 4 NW F 20-2923F 1:29:08+51:06+134.36%42.67%-43.30%-48.10%14:23
601121Lori PitmanUnited Ragnations - Code 4 NW F 50-5957F 1:29:25+51:23+135.10%42.53%-43.76%-48.57%14:25
611160Olivia CrouseCode 4 NW F 15-1916F 1:29:27+51:25+135.19%42.52%-43.81%-48.63%14:26
-1130Margaret AustinCode 4 NW F 60-6962F DNF------
-1135Marcus MartinSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 40-4946M DNF------
-1137Sarah HillSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA F 20-2920F DNF------
-1161Aimee HeckmanCode 4 NW F 40-4945F DNF------
  • 10K - F 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11189Beatrice LarsenMukilteo Madness F 10-1411F 1:28:32--100%0.00%0.00%14:17
  • 10K - F 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11160Olivia CrouseCode 4 NW F 15-1916F 1:29:27--100%0.00%0.00%14:26
  • 10K - F 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11105Sarah CoeSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 20-2929F 52:00--100%22.51%18.29%8:23
21111Audrey HowellFleet-foot Crabs - Special Olympics of WA F 20-2925F 1:02:42+10:42+20.58%82.93%6.56%1.48%10:07
31157Sierra RamboSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW F 20-2925F 1:04:35+12:35+24.20%80.52%3.76%-1.48%10:25
41145Jessica CooleyCode 4 NW F 20-2923F 1:29:08+37:08+71.41%58.34%-32.83%-40.05%14:23
-1137Sarah HillSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA F 20-2920F DNF------
  • 10K - F 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11122Cara PokropNone F 30-3937F 1:00:11--100%12.77%14.35%9:42
21106Jacqueline Van DriesscheSpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3930F 1:04:00+3:49+6.34%94.04%7.24%8.92%10:19
31120Elke PitmanUnited Ragnations - Code 4 NW F 30-3930F 1:08:14+8:03+13.38%88.20%1.10%2.89%11:00
41136Haley PiesSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW F 30-3931F 1:08:44+8:33+14.21%87.56%0.37%2.18%11:05
51109Grayce PalmerFleet-foot Crabs - Special Olympics of WA F 30-3932F 1:11:48+11:37+19.30%83.82%-4.07%-2.18%11:35
61118Shweta UdapudiVidrohi - Code 4 NW F 30-3938F 1:11:53+11:42+19.44%83.72%-4.19%-2.30%11:36
71113Neha ShrowtiVidrohi - Special Olympics of WA F 30-3932F 1:12:56+12:45+21.19%82.52%-5.71%-3.80%11:46
81159Thess CresseySpecial Olympics of WA F 30-3936F 1:14:10+13:59+23.23%81.15%-7.50%-5.55%11:58
  • 10K - F 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11156Erin WitSpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4940F 57:59--100%20.65%19.49%9:21
21148Monika WoodsRun For The Hills x 4 F 40-4945F 1:00:08+2:09+3.71%96.42%17.71%16.50%9:42
31123April DoughtySpecial Olympics of WA F 40-4942F 1:00:11+2:12+3.79%96.34%17.64%16.43%9:42
41131Angela SmithCode 4 NW F 40-4944F 1:23:51+25:52+44.61%69.15%-14.75%-16.43%13:31
51112Lynnette ShultsCode 4 NW F 40-4947F 1:27:39+29:40+51.16%66.15%-19.95%-21.71%14:08
61188Kelly LarsenMukilteo Madness F 40-4940F 1:28:38+30:39+52.86%65.42%-21.30%-23.07%14:18
-1161Aimee HeckmanCode 4 NW F 40-4945F DNF------
  • 10K - F 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11119Jennifer GirardSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5951F 50:32--100%25.76%22.95%8:09
21194Cheryl MercerMukilteo Madness F 50-5958F 53:31+2:59+5.90%94.43%21.38%18.40%8:38
31196Lori WalkerMukilteo Madness F 50-5951F 1:01:41+11:09+22.06%81.92%9.38%5.95%9:57
4352Pamela ArmstrongMukilteo Madness F 50-5952F 1:05:35+15:03+29.78%77.05%3.65%0.00%10:35
51186Beyonda Wilkerson F 50-5956F 1:13:34+23:02+45.58%68.69%-8.08%-12.17%11:52
61143Wendy JonesSpecial Olympics of WA F 50-5952F 1:22:11+31:39+62.63%61.49%-20.74%-25.31%13:15
71121Lori PitmanUnited Ragnations - Code 4 NW F 50-5957F 1:29:25+38:53+76.95%56.51%-31.36%-36.34%14:25
  • 10K - F 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-1130Margaret AustinCode 4 NW F 60-6962F DNF------
  • 10K - F 6-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11150Mia WoodsRun For The Hills x 4 F 6-99F 59:55--100%0.00%0.00%9:40
  • 10K - M 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11138Elias NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW M 10-1413M 51:43--100%16.99%16.99%8:20
21154Oscar DominguezCode 4 NW M 10-1413M 1:12:53+21:10+40.93%70.96%-16.99%-16.99%11:45
  • 10K - M 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11162Zane RobertsonSpecial Olympics of WA M 15-1916M 40:47--100%23.63%23.63%6:35
21151Jackson Ryan M 15-1916M 1:06:01+25:14+61.87%61.78%-23.63%-23.63%10:39
  • 10K - M 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11164Mark RawlinsM 20-2928M 46:30--100%14.64%18.49%7:30
21185Abhishek RavishankarM 20-2929M 57:03+10:33+22.69%81.51%-4.73%0.00%9:12
31152Siva RamsM 20-2929M 59:52+13:22+28.75%77.67%-9.90%-4.94%9:39
  • 10K - M 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11117Anthony MorascoSeattle Police Department - Code 4 NW M 30-3937M 40:14--100%32.85%31.42%6:29
21141Danny SpiewakSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA M 30-3931M 49:22+9:08+22.70%81.50%17.60%15.85%7:58
31144Calvin HinsonSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 30-3932M 57:31+17:17+42.96%69.95%4.00%1.96%9:17
41107Alex FedewaDance Party Dave - Code 4 NW M 30-3931M 58:40+18:26+45.82%68.58%2.08%0.00%9:28
51146Jerry DuemmellSpecial Olympics of WA M 30-3931M 1:08:43+28:29+70.80%58.55%-14.70%-17.13%11:05
61110David CrabtreeFleet-foot Crabs - Code 4 NW M 30-3939M 1:11:48+31:34+78.46%56.04%-19.84%-22.39%11:35
71153Kenneth MurraySpecial Olympics of WA M 30-3937M 1:13:05+32:51+81.65%55.05%-21.98%-24.57%11:47
  • 10K - M 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11132Jason RaaumMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4943M 45:54--100%19.35%10.53%7:24
21126Jonathan RumseySpecial Olympics of WA M 40-4947M 48:11+2:17+4.97%95.26%15.33%6.08%7:46
31192Ryan TerpeningMukilteo Madness M 40-4946M 51:18+5:24+11.76%89.47%9.86%0.00%8:16
41139Dean NakanishiTeam Heb12:1 - Code 4 NW M 40-4942M 51:43+5:49+12.67%88.75%9.13%-0.81%8:20
51116Aniruddha DesaiVidrohi - Special Olympics of WA M 40-4941M 1:27:27+41:33+90.52%52.49%-53.66%-70.47%14:06
-1135Marcus MartinSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA,Code 4 NW M 40-4946M DNF------
  • 10K - M 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11155Tom JordalMukilteo Running Club - Special Olympics of WA M 50-5952M 44:39--100%24.77%32.40%7:12
21158John SlaterSpecial Olympics of WA M 50-5955M 47:10+2:31+5.64%94.66%20.53%28.59%7:36
31127David RyanNone M 50-5956M 1:06:03+21:24+47.93%67.60%-11.28%0.00%10:39
41134Bruce MenneSeattle Police Department - Special Olympics of WA M 50-5957M 1:08:45+24:06+53.98%64.95%-15.83%-4.09%11:05
51125Kevin UhlCode 4 NW M 50-5953M 1:10:09+25:30+57.11%63.65%-18.19%-6.21%11:19
  • 10K - M 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11197Mike BoulangerMukilteo Madness M 60-6961M 48:28--100%9.85%1.62%7:49
21101Earle OdaSpecial Olympics of WA M 60-6961M 49:16+0:48+1.65%98.38%8.36%0.00%7:57
31198Andrew FreemanMukilteo Madness M 60-6964M 1:03:33+15:05+31.12%76.27%-18.21%-28.99%10:15