2018 REG DP Test

Monday, June 25, 2018 12:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Lake Placid, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Timed on: samsung SM-P580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Monday, June 25, 2018 12:24 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 REG DP Test

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
147Andrew NewellUSST / Stratton REG Men 2:43.8--100%30.25%31.18%11:09:01.1
242James KitchCSU REG Men 2:49.2+0:05.4+3.30%96.81%27.95%28.91%11:07:46.1
346Adam GlueckDartmouth College REG Men 2:55.8+0:12.0+7.33%93.17%25.14%26.13%11:08:46.1
436Adam WitkowskiSMS REG Men 2:58.3+0:14.5+8.85%91.87%24.08%25.08%11:06:16.1
543Elliot KetchelBowdoin College REG Men 3:04.1+0:20.3+12.39%88.97%21.61%22.65%11:08:01.1
644Karl SchulzUVM REG Men 3:07.7+0:23.9+14.59%87.27%20.07%21.13%11:08:16.1
645Christian GostoutBowdoin College REG Men 3:07.7+0:23.9+14.59%87.27%20.07%21.13%11:08:31.1
841Conor MunnsSMS REG Men 3:08.6+0:24.8+15.14%86.85%19.69%20.76%11:07:31.1
932Griffin WrightCraftsbury REG Men 3:10.4+0:26.6+16.24%86.03%18.92%20.00%11:05:16.1
1040Isaac Freitas-EaganBrattleboro HS REG Men 3:11.3+0:27.5+16.79%85.62%18.54%19.62%11:07:16.1
1138Greg BurtGMVS REG Men 3:14.2+0:30.4+18.56%84.35%17.30%18.40%11:06:46.1
1215Finn SweetCraftsbury U16 Men 3:15.5+0:31.7+19.35%83.79%16.75%17.86%10:19:46.1
1334Caleb StreinzOSI REG Men 3:22.0+0:38.2+23.32%81.09%13.98%15.13%11:05:46.1
1435Brian BeyerbachNYSEF REG Men 3:23.9+0:40.1+24.48%80.33%13.17%14.33%11:06:01.1
1514Brian BusheyGMVS U16 Men 3:24.5+0:40.7+24.85%80.10%12.92%14.08%10:19:31.1
1639Josh ValentineGMVS REG Men 3:24.9+0:41.1+25.09%79.94%12.75%13.91%11:07:01.1
1737Scott SchulzNYSEF REG Men 3:30.2+0:46.4+28.33%77.93%10.49%11.68%11:06:31.1
1811Linden NiedeckCSU U16 Men 3:33.1+0:49.3+30.10%76.87%9.26%10.46%10:18:46.1
1913Carl KelloggGMVS U16 Men 3:41.5+0:57.7+35.23%73.95%5.68%6.93%10:19:16.1
2033Nick WilkersonGMVS REG Men 3:42.4+0:58.6+35.78%73.65%5.30%6.55%11:05:31.1
2112Gavin BlauchSMS U16 Men 3:43.4+0:59.6+36.39%73.32%4.87%6.13%10:19:01.1
2216Aidan BurtMansfield Nordic U16 Men 3:46.5+1:02.7+38.28%72.32%3.55%4.83%10:20:01.1
239James FlaniganNYSEF U16 Men 3:53.0+1:09.2+42.25%70.30%0.78%2.10%10:18:16.1
2431Rena SchwartzGMVS REG Women 3:58.0+1:14.2+45.30%68.82%-1.35%0.00%10:43:46.1
2510Kai FrantzNYSEF U16 Men 4:02.5+1:18.7+48.05%67.55%-3.26%-1.89%10:18:31.1
2629Gabrielle VandendriesBowdoin College REG Women 4:03.4+1:19.6+48.60%67.30%-3.65%-2.27%10:43:16.1
2725Mae ChalmersSMS REG Women 4:04.9+1:21.1+49.51%66.88%-4.28%-2.90%10:42:16.1
2830Callie YoungCraftsbury REG Women 4:05.7+1:21.9+50.00%66.67%-4.63%-3.24%10:43:31.1
2926Anna LehmannSMS REG Women 4:12.6+1:28.8+54.21%64.85%-7.56%-6.13%10:42:31.1
3027Pheobie SweetCraftsbury REG Women 4:16.0+1:32.2+56.29%63.98%-9.01%-7.56%10:42:46.1
3120Madeline KitchCSU REG Women 4:16.8+1:33.0+56.78%63.79%-9.35%-7.90%10:41:01.1
328Nina SeemannSMS U16 Women 4:18.6+1:34.8+57.88%63.34%-10.12%-8.66%10:17:01.1
3321Avery EllisCraftsbury REG Women 4:20.7+1:36.9+59.16%62.83%-11.01%-9.54%10:41:16.1
3422Laura ApplebyCSU REG Women 4:25.5+1:41.7+62.09%61.69%-13.06%-11.55%10:41:31.1
3519Lillian BatesDublin XC REG Women 4:25.9+1:42.1+62.33%61.60%-13.23%-11.72%10:40:46.1
3624Sophia LaukliYarmouth High School REG Women 4:28.6+1:44.8+63.98%60.98%-14.38%-12.86%10:42:01.1
375Shea BramsCSU U16 Women 4:32.1+1:48.3+66.12%60.20%-15.87%-14.33%10:16:16.1
387Quincy Massey-BeirmanCraftsbury U16 Women 4:33.9+1:50.1+67.22%59.80%-16.63%-15.08%10:16:46.1
396Magdalena LelitoMansfield Nordic U16 Women 4:38.0+1:54.2+69.72%58.92%-18.38%-16.81%10:16:31.1
4017Rebecca FeistHolderness REG Women 4:41.1+1:57.3+71.61%58.27%-19.70%-18.11%10:40:16.1
414Ali PrigancMansfield Nordic U16 Women 4:42.2+1:58.4+72.28%58.04%-20.17%-18.57%10:16:01.1
412Grace MatternRXCSF U16 Women 4:42.2+1:58.4+72.28%58.04%-20.17%-18.57%10:15:31.1
4323Charlotte OgdenSMS REG Women 4:42.7+1:58.9+72.59%57.94%-20.38%-18.78%10:41:46.1
4428Abigail SteinzOSI REG Women 4:49.8+2:06.0+76.92%56.52%-23.40%-21.76%10:43:01.1
4518Anna SchrieferRochester Nordic Racing REG Women 4:57.3+2:13.5+81.50%55.10%-26.60%-24.92%10:40:31.1
461Agnes MacyDublin XC U16 Women 5:09.0+2:25.2+88.64%53.01%-31.58%-29.83%10:15:16.1
473Adrienne RemickCraftsbury U16 Women 5:17.9+2:34.1+94.08%51.53%-35.37%-33.57%10:15:46.1
  • REG Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
147Andrew NewellUSST / Stratton REG Men 2:43.8--100%14.20%13.56%11:09:01.1
242James KitchCSU REG Men 2:49.2+0:05.4+3.30%96.81%11.37%10.71%11:07:46.1
346Adam GlueckDartmouth College REG Men 2:55.8+0:12.0+7.33%93.17%7.91%7.23%11:08:46.1
436Adam WitkowskiSMS REG Men 2:58.3+0:14.5+8.85%91.87%6.60%5.91%11:06:16.1
543Elliot KetchelBowdoin College REG Men 3:04.1+0:20.3+12.39%88.97%3.57%2.85%11:08:01.1
644Karl SchulzUVM REG Men 3:07.7+0:23.9+14.59%87.27%1.68%0.95%11:08:16.1
645Christian GostoutBowdoin College REG Men 3:07.7+0:23.9+14.59%87.27%1.68%0.95%11:08:31.1
841Conor MunnsSMS REG Men 3:08.6+0:24.8+15.14%86.85%1.21%0.47%11:07:31.1
932Griffin WrightCraftsbury REG Men 3:10.4+0:26.6+16.24%86.03%0.27%-0.47%11:05:16.1
1040Isaac Freitas-EaganBrattleboro HS REG Men 3:11.3+0:27.5+16.79%85.62%-0.21%-0.95%11:07:16.1
1138Greg BurtGMVS REG Men 3:14.2+0:30.4+18.56%84.35%-1.73%-2.48%11:06:46.1
1234Caleb StreinzOSI REG Men 3:22.0+0:38.2+23.32%81.09%-5.81%-6.60%11:05:46.1
1335Brian BeyerbachNYSEF REG Men 3:23.9+0:40.1+24.48%80.33%-6.81%-7.60%11:06:01.1
1439Josh ValentineGMVS REG Men 3:24.9+0:41.1+25.09%79.94%-7.33%-8.13%11:07:01.1
1537Scott SchulzNYSEF REG Men 3:30.2+0:46.4+28.33%77.93%-10.11%-10.92%11:06:31.1
1633Nick WilkersonGMVS REG Men 3:42.4+0:58.6+35.78%73.65%-16.50%-17.36%11:05:31.1
  • REG Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
131Rena SchwartzGMVS REG Women 3:58.0--100%9.60%8.71%10:43:46.1
229Gabrielle VandendriesBowdoin College REG Women 4:03.4+0:05.4+2.27%97.78%7.55%6.64%10:43:16.1
325Mae ChalmersSMS REG Women 4:04.9+0:06.9+2.90%97.18%6.98%6.06%10:42:16.1
430Callie YoungCraftsbury REG Women 4:05.7+0:07.7+3.24%96.87%6.67%5.75%10:43:31.1
526Anna LehmannSMS REG Women 4:12.6+0:14.6+6.13%94.22%4.05%3.11%10:42:31.1
627Pheobie SweetCraftsbury REG Women 4:16.0+0:18.0+7.56%92.97%2.76%1.80%10:42:46.1
720Madeline KitchCSU REG Women 4:16.8+0:18.8+7.90%92.68%2.46%1.50%10:41:01.1
821Avery EllisCraftsbury REG Women 4:20.7+0:22.7+9.54%91.29%0.97%0.00%10:41:16.1
922Laura ApplebyCSU REG Women 4:25.5+0:27.5+11.55%89.64%-0.85%-1.84%10:41:31.1
1019Lillian BatesDublin XC REG Women 4:25.9+0:27.9+11.72%89.51%-1.00%-1.99%10:40:46.1
1124Sophia LaukliYarmouth High School REG Women 4:28.6+0:30.6+12.86%88.61%-2.03%-3.03%10:42:01.1
1217Rebecca FeistHolderness REG Women 4:41.1+0:43.1+18.11%84.67%-6.77%-7.83%10:40:16.1
1323Charlotte OgdenSMS REG Women 4:42.7+0:44.7+18.78%84.19%-7.38%-8.44%10:41:46.1
1428Abigail SteinzOSI REG Women 4:49.8+0:51.8+21.76%82.13%-10.08%-11.16%10:43:01.1
1518Anna SchrieferRochester Nordic Racing REG Women 4:57.3+0:59.3+24.92%80.05%-12.93%-14.04%10:40:31.1
  • U16 Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
115Finn SweetCraftsbury U16 Men 3:15.5--100%11.14%12.12%10:19:46.1
214Brian BusheyGMVS U16 Men 3:24.5+0:09.0+4.60%95.60%7.05%8.07%10:19:31.1
311Linden NiedeckCSU U16 Men 3:33.1+0:17.6+9.00%91.74%3.14%4.20%10:18:46.1
413Carl KelloggGMVS U16 Men 3:41.5+0:26.0+13.30%88.26%-0.68%0.43%10:19:16.1
512Gavin BlauchSMS U16 Men 3:43.4+0:27.9+14.27%87.51%-1.55%-0.43%10:19:01.1
616Aidan BurtMansfield Nordic U16 Men 3:46.5+0:31.0+15.86%86.31%-2.95%-1.82%10:20:01.1
79James FlaniganNYSEF U16 Men 3:53.0+0:37.5+19.18%83.91%-5.91%-4.74%10:18:16.1
810Kai FrantzNYSEF U16 Men 4:02.5+0:47.0+24.04%80.62%-10.23%-9.01%10:18:31.1
  • U16 Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18Nina SeemannSMS U16 Women 4:18.6--100%9.02%7.68%10:17:01.1
25Shea BramsCSU U16 Women 4:32.1+0:13.5+5.22%95.04%4.27%2.86%10:16:16.1
37Quincy Massey-BeirmanCraftsbury U16 Women 4:33.9+0:15.3+5.92%94.41%3.64%2.21%10:16:46.1
46Magdalena LelitoMansfield Nordic U16 Women 4:38.0+0:19.4+7.50%93.02%2.19%0.75%10:16:31.1
54Ali PrigancMansfield Nordic U16 Women 4:42.2+0:23.6+9.13%91.64%0.72%-0.75%10:16:01.1
52Grace MatternRXCSF U16 Women 4:42.2+0:23.6+9.13%91.64%0.72%-0.75%10:15:31.1
71Agnes MacyDublin XC U16 Women 5:09.0+0:50.4+19.49%83.69%-8.71%-10.32%10:15:16.1
83Adrienne RemickCraftsbury U16 Women 5:17.9+0:59.3+22.93%81.35%-11.84%-13.50%10:15:46.1