Cheddar Gorge Challenge - 24th June 2018

Sunday, June 24, 2018 10:08 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Priddy, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 298
Timed on: NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Monday, July 2, 2018 19:53 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1326Shea Lane Junior Male (U20)7M 4:21--100%28.76%29.08%
2331Blake Hanks Junior Male (U20)8M 4:24+0:03+1.15%98.86%27.94%28.26%
3315Oliver Hutchings Junior Male (U20)M 4:50+0:29+11.11%90.00%20.84%21.20%
4332Felix Milner Junior Male (U20)11M 4:51+0:30+11.49%89.69%20.57%20.92%
5328Olive LeaneyNorth Somerset Junior Female (U20)F 4:54+0:33+12.64%88.78%19.75%20.11%
6329Ishmael Goodband Junior Male (U20)9M 4:55+0:34+13.03%88.47%19.48%19.84%
7333Suraya Goodband Junior Female (U20)7F 5:09+0:48+18.39%84.47%15.66%16.03%
8309Abigail Hutchings Junior Female (U20)F 5:48+1:27+33.33%75.00%5.01%5.43%
9327Naia Lane Junior Female (U20)5F 6:08+1:47+41.00%70.92%-0.45%0.00%
9321Roxanne Ingram Junior Female (U20)F 6:08+1:47+41.00%70.92%-0.45%0.00%
11306Fia Goodwin Junior Female (U20)F 6:21+2:00+45.98%68.50%-4.00%-3.53%
11305Tom Goodwin Male (20-39)M 6:21+2:00+45.98%68.50%-4.00%-3.53%
13322Annalise Ingram Junior Female (U20)F 7:02+2:41+61.69%61.85%-15.19%-14.67%
13323Marshall Ingram Junior Male (U20)M 7:02+2:41+61.69%61.85%-15.19%-14.67%
15324Aleksandra Naumowicz Female (20-39)F 8:12+3:51+88.51%53.05%-34.30%-33.70%
15325Maya Naumowicz Junior Female (U20)F 8:12+3:51+88.51%53.05%-34.30%-33.70%
17330Iwona Wyprzal Female (40-49)F 9:10+4:49+110.73%47.45%-50.13%-49.46%
  • 1km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1328Olive LeaneyNorth Somerset Junior Female (U20)F 4:54--100%26.94%21.50%
2333Suraya Goodband Junior Female (U20)7F 5:09+0:15+5.10%95.15%23.21%17.49%
3309Abigail Hutchings Junior Female (U20)F 5:48+0:54+18.37%84.48%13.52%7.08%
4327Naia Lane Junior Female (U20)5F 6:08+1:14+25.17%79.89%8.55%1.74%
4321Roxanne Ingram Junior Female (U20)F 6:08+1:14+25.17%79.89%8.55%1.74%
6306Fia Goodwin Junior Female (U20)F 6:21+1:27+29.59%77.17%5.32%-1.74%
7322Annalise Ingram Junior Female (U20)F 7:02+2:08+43.54%69.67%-4.87%-12.68%
8324Aleksandra Naumowicz Female (20-39)F 8:12+3:18+67.35%59.76%-22.27%-31.38%
8325Maya Naumowicz Junior Female (U20)F 8:12+3:18+67.35%59.76%-22.27%-31.38%
10330Iwona Wyprzal Female (40-49)F 9:10+4:16+87.07%53.45%-36.68%-46.86%
  • 1km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1324Aleksandra NaumowiczFemale (20-39)F 8:12--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1330Iwona WyprzalFemale (40-49)F 9:10--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1km Female - Junior Female (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1328Olive LeaneyNorth Somerset Junior Female (U20)F 4:54--100%21.13%20.11%
2333Suraya Goodband Junior Female (U20)7F 5:09+0:15+5.10%95.15%17.10%16.03%
3309Abigail Hutchings Junior Female (U20)F 5:48+0:54+18.37%84.48%6.64%5.43%
4327Naia Lane Junior Female (U20)5F 6:08+1:14+25.17%79.89%1.27%0.00%
4321Roxanne Ingram Junior Female (U20)F 6:08+1:14+25.17%79.89%1.27%0.00%
6306Fia Goodwin Junior Female (U20)F 6:21+1:27+29.59%77.17%-2.21%-3.53%
7322Annalise Ingram Junior Female (U20)F 7:02+2:08+43.54%69.67%-13.21%-14.67%
8325Maya Naumowicz Junior Female (U20)F 8:12+3:18+67.35%59.76%-31.99%-33.70%
  • 1km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1326Shea LaneJunior Male (U20)7M 4:21--100%17.11%10.31%
2331Blake HanksJunior Male (U20)8M 4:24+0:03+1.15%98.86%16.15%9.28%
3315Oliver HutchingsJunior Male (U20)M 4:50+0:29+11.11%90.00%7.89%0.34%
4332Felix MilnerJunior Male (U20)11M 4:51+0:30+11.49%89.69%7.58%0.00%
5329Ishmael GoodbandJunior Male (U20)9M 4:55+0:34+13.03%88.47%6.31%-1.37%
6305Tom GoodwinMale (20-39)M 6:21+2:00+45.98%68.50%-21.01%-30.93%
7323Marshall IngramJunior Male (U20)M 7:02+2:41+61.69%61.85%-34.03%-45.02%
  • 1km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1326Shea LaneJunior Male (U20)7M 4:21--100%14.10%10.15%
2331Blake HanksJunior Male (U20)8M 4:24+0:03+1.15%98.86%13.11%9.12%
3315Oliver HutchingsJunior Male (U20)M 4:50+0:29+11.11%90.00%4.55%0.17%
4332Felix MilnerJunior Male (U20)11M 4:51+0:30+11.49%89.69%4.22%-0.17%
5329Ishmael GoodbandJunior Male (U20)9M 4:55+0:34+13.03%88.47%2.91%-1.55%
6323Marshall IngramJunior Male (U20)M 7:02+2:41+61.69%61.85%-38.89%-45.27%
  • 1km Male - Male (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1305Tom GoodwinMale (20-39)M 6:21--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1936Artie Savage-SwaineWestbury Harriers Junior Male (U20)13M 10:19--100%36.04%37.09%
2937Charlie Savage-SwaineWestbury Harriers Junior Male (U20)11M 11:13+0:54+8.72%91.98%30.46%31.61%
3933Beau Smith Junior Male (U20)M 11:18+0:59+9.53%91.30%29.94%31.10%
4935Seb LeaneyNorth Somerset Junior Male (U20)20M 11:24+1:05+10.50%90.50%29.32%30.49%
5932Ivy Smith Junior Female (U20)F 14:44+4:25+42.81%70.02%8.65%10.16%
6944Sophia Milner Junior Female (U20)9F 14:54+4:35+44.43%69.24%7.62%9.15%
7929Ella Charles Junior Female (U20)F 14:55+4:36+44.59%69.16%7.52%9.04%
8930James Charles Junior Male (U20)M 14:56+4:37+44.75%69.08%7.41%8.94%
9943Ione Coates Junior Female (U20)F 16:19+6:00+58.16%63.23%-1.16%0.51%
10905Claire Carver Female (20-39)F 16:24+6:05+58.97%62.91%-1.68%0.00%
11910Keira-leigh Carver Junior Female (U20)F 16:25+6:06+59.13%62.84%-1.78%-0.10%
12941Max Coates Junior Male (U20)M 17:29+7:10+69.47%59.01%-8.40%-6.61%
13942Rachael Coates Female (40-49)F 17:30+7:11+69.63%58.95%-8.50%-6.71%
14938David Allen Male (40-49)M 17:36+7:17+70.60%58.62%-9.12%-7.32%
15939Alexandra Allen Junior Female (U20)10F 17:37+7:18+70.76%58.56%-9.22%-7.42%
16928Fiona Charles Female (40-49)F 18:01+7:42+74.64%57.26%-11.70%-9.86%
17945Seth Doble Junior Male (U20)M 20:16+9:57+96.45%50.90%-25.65%-23.58%
18931Stephanie Hollins Female (20-39)F 21:00+10:41+103.55%49.13%-30.20%-28.05%
19940Emma Brown Female (40-49)F 24:07+13:48+133.76%42.78%-49.52%-47.05%
  • 3km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1932Ivy SmithJunior Female (U20)F 14:44--100%15.56%10.25%
2944Sophia MilnerJunior Female (U20)9F 14:54+0:10+1.13%98.88%14.61%9.24%
3929Ella CharlesJunior Female (U20)F 14:55+0:11+1.24%98.77%14.51%9.14%
4943Ione CoatesJunior Female (U20)F 16:19+1:35+10.75%90.30%6.49%0.61%
5905Claire CarverFemale (20-39)F 16:24+1:40+11.31%89.84%6.01%0.10%
6910Keira-leigh CarverJunior Female (U20)F 16:25+1:41+11.43%89.75%5.91%0.00%
7942Rachael CoatesFemale (40-49)F 17:30+2:46+18.78%84.19%-0.30%-6.60%
8939Alexandra AllenJunior Female (U20)10F 17:37+2:53+19.57%83.63%-0.96%-7.31%
9928Fiona CharlesFemale (40-49)F 18:01+3:17+22.29%81.78%-3.26%-9.75%
10931Stephanie HollinsFemale (20-39)F 21:00+6:16+42.53%70.16%-20.35%-27.92%
11940Emma BrownFemale (40-49)F 24:07+9:23+63.69%61.09%-38.22%-46.90%
  • 3km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1905Claire CarverFemale (20-39)F 16:24--100%12.30%12.30%
2931Stephanie HollinsFemale (20-39)F 21:00+4:36+28.05%78.10%-12.30%-12.30%
  • 3km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1942Rachael CoatesFemale (40-49)F 17:30--100%11.96%2.87%
2928Fiona CharlesFemale (40-49)F 18:01+0:31+2.95%97.13%9.36%0.00%
3940Emma BrownFemale (40-49)F 24:07+6:37+37.81%72.56%-21.32%-33.86%
  • 3km Female - Junior Female (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1932Ivy SmithJunior Female (U20)F 14:44--100%6.85%5.66%
2944Sophia MilnerJunior Female (U20)9F 14:54+0:10+1.13%98.88%5.80%4.59%
3929Ella CharlesJunior Female (U20)F 14:55+0:11+1.24%98.77%5.69%4.48%
4943Ione CoatesJunior Female (U20)F 16:19+1:35+10.75%90.30%-3.16%-4.48%
5910Keira-leigh CarverJunior Female (U20)F 16:25+1:41+11.43%89.75%-3.79%-5.12%
6939Alexandra AllenJunior Female (U20)10F 17:37+2:53+19.57%83.63%-11.38%-12.81%
  • 3km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1936Artie Savage-SwaineWestbury Harriers Junior Male (U20)13M 10:19--100%27.93%21.65%
2937Charlie Savage-SwaineWestbury Harriers Junior Male (U20)11M 11:13+0:54+8.72%91.98%21.64%14.81%
3933Beau Smith Junior Male (U20)M 11:18+0:59+9.53%91.30%21.06%14.18%
4935Seb LeaneyNorth Somerset Junior Male (U20)20M 11:24+1:05+10.50%90.50%20.36%13.42%
5930James Charles Junior Male (U20)M 14:56+4:37+44.75%69.08%-4.32%-13.42%
6941Max Coates Junior Male (U20)M 17:29+7:10+69.47%59.01%-22.14%-32.78%
7938David Allen Male (40-49)M 17:36+7:17+70.60%58.62%-22.95%-33.67%
8945Seth Doble Junior Male (U20)M 20:16+9:57+96.45%50.90%-41.58%-53.92%
  • 3km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1936Artie Savage-SwaineWestbury Harriers Junior Male (U20)13M 10:19--100%25.49%9.50%
2937Charlie Savage-SwaineWestbury Harriers Junior Male (U20)11M 11:13+0:54+8.72%91.98%18.99%1.61%
3933Beau Smith Junior Male (U20)M 11:18+0:59+9.53%91.30%18.38%0.88%
4935Seb LeaneyNorth Somerset Junior Male (U20)20M 11:24+1:05+10.50%90.50%17.66%0.00%
5930James Charles Junior Male (U20)M 14:56+4:37+44.75%69.08%-7.86%-30.99%
6941Max Coates Junior Male (U20)M 17:29+7:10+69.47%59.01%-26.28%-53.36%
7945Seth Doble Junior Male (U20)M 20:16+9:57+96.45%50.90%-46.38%-77.78%
  • 3km Male - Male (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1938David AllenMale (40-49)M 17:36--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1709James GreedyJunior Male (U20)M 38:58--100%32.70%27.29%
2713Mark GreedyMale (40-49)M 39:03+0:05+0.21%99.79%32.55%27.13%
3736Alex HolmesMale (20-39)M 41:40+2:42+6.93%93.52%28.03%22.25%
4734Harrison EbdonJunior Male (U20)M 43:45+4:47+12.28%89.07%24.44%18.36%
5733Daniel MilnerMale (40-49)M 44:29+5:31+14.16%87.60%23.17%17.00%
6732Rebecca MilnerFemale (40-49)F 45:06+6:08+15.74%86.40%22.10%15.85%
7729Abi WelshFemale (40-49)F 47:06+8:08+20.87%82.73%18.65%12.11%
8737Sian C-OFemale (20-39)F 48:55+9:57+25.53%79.66%15.51%8.72%
9714Siobhan MoyesFemale (40-49)F 49:04+10:06+25.92%79.42%15.25%8.44%
10730Rachael ParkerFemale (40-49)F 50:10+11:12+28.74%77.67%13.35%6.39%
11731Maggie DepledgeFemale (60+)F 57:01+18:03+46.32%68.34%1.52%-6.39%
12707Lisa MethleyFemale (50-59)F 1:02:18+23:20+59.88%62.55%-7.60%-16.25%
13728Leanne VandenFemale (20-39)F 1:02:29+23:31+60.35%62.36%-7.92%-16.59%
14735Lou ButtonFemale (20-39)F 1:04:55+25:57+66.60%60.03%-12.12%-21.13%
15704Laura NicollFemale (20-39)F 1:06:14+27:16+69.97%58.83%-14.40%-23.59%
16715Adrian LiMale (20-39)M 1:08:51+29:53+76.69%56.60%-18.92%-28.47%
17723Dominic ChimMale (20-39)M 1:09:50+30:52+79.21%55.80%-20.62%-30.31%
18716Jennifer ChinFemale (50-59)F 1:22:42+43:44+112.23%47.12%-42.84%-54.32%
19719Saffron MaslenFemale (20-39)F 1:25:18+46:20+118.91%45.68%-47.33%-59.17%
20717Oscar LiJunior Male (U20)M 1:30:03+51:05+131.09%43.27%-55.53%-68.03%
  • 6km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1732Rebecca MilnerFemale (40-49)F 45:06--100%24.97%24.40%
2729Abi WelshFemale (40-49)F 47:06+2:00+4.43%95.75%21.64%21.05%
3737Sian C-OFemale (20-39)F 48:55+3:49+8.46%92.20%18.62%18.01%
4714Siobhan MoyesFemale (40-49)F 49:04+3:58+8.80%91.92%18.37%17.75%
5730Rachael ParkerFemale (40-49)F 50:10+5:04+11.23%89.90%16.54%15.91%
6731Maggie DepledgeFemale (60+)F 57:01+11:55+26.42%79.10%5.14%4.43%
7707Lisa MethleyFemale (50-59)F 1:02:18+17:12+38.14%72.39%-3.65%-4.43%
8728Leanne VandenFemale (20-39)F 1:02:29+17:23+38.54%72.18%-3.95%-4.74%
9735Lou ButtonFemale (20-39)F 1:04:55+19:49+43.94%69.47%-8.00%-8.81%
10704Laura NicollFemale (20-39)F 1:06:14+21:08+46.86%68.09%-10.19%-11.02%
11716Jennifer ChinFemale (50-59)F 1:22:42+37:36+83.37%54.53%-37.58%-38.62%
12719Saffron MaslenFemale (20-39)F 1:25:18+40:12+89.14%52.87%-41.91%-42.98%
  • 6km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1737Sian C-OFemale (20-39)F 48:55--100%25.40%24.65%
2728Leanne VandenFemale (20-39)F 1:02:29+13:34+27.73%78.29%4.71%3.75%
3735Lou ButtonFemale (20-39)F 1:04:55+16:00+32.71%75.35%1.00%0.00%
4704Laura NicollFemale (20-39)F 1:06:14+17:19+35.40%73.86%-1.01%-2.03%
5719Saffron MaslenFemale (20-39)F 1:25:18+36:23+74.38%57.35%-30.09%-31.40%
  • 6km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1732Rebecca MilnerFemale (40-49)F 45:06--100%5.76%6.20%
2729Abi WelshFemale (40-49)F 47:06+2:00+4.43%95.75%1.58%2.05%
3714Siobhan MoyesFemale (40-49)F 49:04+3:58+8.80%91.92%-2.52%-2.05%
4730Rachael ParkerFemale (40-49)F 50:10+5:04+11.23%89.90%-4.82%-4.33%
  • 6km Female - Female (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1707Lisa MethleyFemale (50-59)F 1:02:18--100%14.07%14.07%
2716Jennifer ChinFemale (50-59)F 1:22:42+20:24+32.74%75.33%-14.07%-14.07%
  • 6km Female - Female (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1731Maggie DepledgeFemale (60+)F 57:01--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1709James GreedyJunior Male (U20)M 38:58--100%28.61%11.67%
2713Mark GreedyMale (40-49)M 39:03+0:05+0.21%99.79%28.46%11.48%
3736Alex HolmesMale (20-39)M 41:40+2:42+6.93%93.52%23.66%5.55%
4734Harrison EbdonJunior Male (U20)M 43:45+4:47+12.28%89.07%19.84%0.83%
5733Daniel MilnerMale (40-49)M 44:29+5:31+14.16%87.60%18.50%-0.83%
6715Adrian LiMale (20-39)M 1:08:51+29:53+76.69%56.60%-26.14%-56.06%
7723Dominic ChimMale (20-39)M 1:09:50+30:52+79.21%55.80%-27.94%-58.29%
8717Oscar LiJunior Male (U20)M 1:30:03+51:05+131.09%43.27%-64.98%-104.12%
  • 6km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1709James GreedyJunior Male (U20)M 38:58--100%32.34%10.93%
2734Harrison EbdonJunior Male (U20)M 43:45+4:47+12.28%89.07%24.03%0.00%
3717Oscar LiJunior Male (U20)M 1:30:03+51:05+131.09%43.27%-56.37%-105.83%
  • 6km Male - Male (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1736Alex HolmesMale (20-39)M 41:40--100%30.69%39.48%
2715Adrian LiMale (20-39)M 1:08:51+27:11+65.24%60.52%-14.53%0.00%
3723Dominic ChimMale (20-39)M 1:09:50+28:10+67.60%59.67%-16.16%-1.43%
  • 6km Male - Male (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1713Mark GreedyMale (40-49)M 39:03--100%6.50%6.50%
2733Daniel MilnerMale (40-49)M 44:29+5:26+13.91%87.79%-6.50%-6.50%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11434Jonathan Suttle Male (20-39)M 46:49--100%40.51%36.88%
2432William CouzensChippenham Harriers Male (20-39)M 53:13+6:24+13.67%87.97%32.38%28.25%
3409Sam Broadway Male (20-39)M 55:05+8:16+17.66%84.99%30.01%25.73%
4488Jeremy Stevens Male (20-39)M 55:25+8:36+18.37%84.48%29.58%25.28%
5449Nick Duppa-Miller Male (40-49)M 57:07+10:18+22.00%81.97%27.42%22.99%
6300Les Simmons Male (50-59)M 58:29+11:40+24.92%80.05%25.69%21.15%
7426Nick ClarkReading Joggers Male (50-59)M 58:53+12:04+25.77%79.51%25.18%20.61%
81137Will Harries Male (20-39)M 58:55+12:06+25.85%79.46%25.13%20.56%
9554Matt King Male (20-39)M 1:00:36+13:47+29.44%77.26%23.00%18.29%
101401Dayle Walker Female (20-39)F 1:01:44+14:55+31.86%75.84%21.56%16.76%
111370Harrison Tanner Male (20-39)M 1:01:48+14:59+32.00%75.76%21.47%16.67%
121429David Richard Cross Male (50-59)M 1:01:54+15:05+32.22%75.63%21.34%16.54%
13479William Pettitt Male (20-39)M 1:02:01+15:12+32.47%75.49%21.20%16.38%
14582Fenella Shelton Female (20-39)F 1:02:27+15:38+33.39%74.97%20.64%15.80%
15533Martin Charles Male (40-49)M 1:02:48+15:59+34.14%74.55%20.20%15.33%
161378Harry EbdonFrome Running Club Male (50-59)M 1:03:08+16:19+34.85%74.16%19.78%14.88%
17437John Dickens Male (40-49)M 1:03:13+16:24+35.03%74.06%19.67%14.76%
18538Steven Down Male (40-49)M 1:03:39+16:50+35.96%73.55%19.12%14.18%
191185Daniel Mill Male (20-39)M 1:03:57+17:08+36.60%73.21%18.74%13.78%
20402Tim Angel Male (40-49)M 1:04:15+17:26+37.24%72.87%18.36%13.37%
211348Bob DepledgeSouth West Vets Male (60+)M 1:04:48+17:59+38.41%72.25%17.66%12.63%
22569Andrew Phare Male (40-49)M 1:06:53+20:04+42.86%70.00%15.01%9.82%
23559Jack Lister Male (20-39)M 1:07:14+20:25+43.61%69.63%14.57%9.35%
241405Jonathan WalkerAmpthill Flitwick Flyers Male (50-59)M 1:07:49+21:00+44.86%69.03%13.83%8.56%
251376Mark ShieldsMinehead AC Male (40-49)M 1:08:45+21:56+46.85%68.10%12.64%7.30%
261271Rob Fuller Male (20-39)M 1:09:00+22:11+47.38%67.85%12.32%6.97%
27560Daniel Lunnon Male (50-59)M 1:09:11+22:22+47.78%67.67%12.09%6.72%
28567Martyn Pegler Male (20-39)M 1:09:26+22:37+48.31%67.43%11.77%6.38%
29467Alistair Inkersole Male (20-39)M 1:09:42+22:53+48.88%67.17%11.43%6.02%
30466Martin Hitt Male (20-39)M 1:09:46+22:57+49.02%67.10%11.35%5.93%
31423John Chivers Male (40-49)M 1:09:59+23:10+49.48%66.90%11.07%5.64%
321279Catrina Statham Female (20-39)M 1:10:00+23:11+49.52%66.88%11.05%5.62%
33483Sam Ricketts Male (20-39)M 1:10:17+23:28+50.12%66.61%10.69%5.24%
34494Kelly Walsh Female (40-49)F 1:10:47+23:58+51.19%66.14%10.06%4.56%
351238Mike Smith Male (50-59)M 1:11:25+24:36+52.55%65.55%9.25%3.71%
36491aaron sutton Male (20-39)M 1:11:43+24:54+53.19%65.28%8.87%3.30%
371227Nicholas Ruxton Male (60+)M 1:12:13+25:24+54.25%64.83%8.23%2.63%
38405Caroline BamfordHungerford Hares Female (50-59)F 1:12:23+25:34+54.61%64.68%8.02%2.40%
39407Brian BillingtonHungerford Hares Male (40-49)M 1:12:26+25:37+54.72%64.63%7.96%2.34%
40497Marc Whyborn Male (40-49)M 1:12:29+25:40+54.82%64.59%7.90%2.27%
411437Ed Russell Male (20-39)M 1:12:33+25:44+54.97%64.53%7.81%2.18%
42477Laura millard Female (20-39)F 1:12:36+25:47+55.07%64.49%7.75%2.11%
43458Andrew Galey Male (40-49)M 1:12:41+25:52+55.25%64.41%7.64%2.00%
441435Megan Hutchings Junior Female (U20)F 1:12:51+26:02+55.61%64.26%7.43%1.78%
451089Jonathan Downer Male (40-49)M 1:12:56+26:07+55.78%64.19%7.32%1.66%
46478David Millard Male (50-59)M 1:13:03+26:14+56.03%64.09%7.18%1.51%
471436Martha James Female (20-39)F 1:13:15+26:26+56.46%63.91%6.92%1.24%
481395Gustat Billberg Male (20-39)M 1:13:29+26:40+56.96%63.71%6.62%0.92%
491388Peter BillbergHogby IF Male (50-59)M 1:13:39+26:50+57.32%63.57%6.41%0.70%
501410Zoe Cornock Female (40-49)F 1:13:42+26:53+57.42%63.52%6.35%0.63%
50440Helen Dickens Female (40-49)F 1:13:42+26:53+57.42%63.52%6.35%0.63%
52404emelie arnold Female (20-39)F 1:13:47+26:58+57.60%63.45%6.24%0.52%
53406Hayley BennettBristol & West AC Female (20-39)F 1:13:56+27:07+57.92%63.32%6.05%0.31%
53445simon dunkvcac Male (60+)M 1:13:56+27:07+57.92%63.32%6.05%0.31%
55435Michelle CoveneyCalne Running Club Female (40-49)F 1:14:10+27:21+58.42%63.12%5.76%0.00%
56583Ian Shopland Male (20-39)M 1:14:34+27:45+59.27%62.78%5.25%-0.54%
571150Zoe Howell Female (20-39)F 1:14:39+27:50+59.45%62.71%5.14%-0.65%
581340Chris ConstableChippenham Harriers Male (60+)M 1:14:59+28:10+60.16%62.44%4.72%-1.10%
59595Lukas Webb Male (50-59)M 1:15:59+29:10+62.30%61.61%3.45%-2.45%
601258John Tyler Male (20-39)M 1:16:32+29:43+63.47%61.17%2.75%-3.19%
61528Christopher BeavisTrail Running Association Male (20-39)M 1:16:43+29:54+63.87%61.03%2.52%-3.44%
621240Rachel Tod Female (20-39)F 1:16:53+30:04+64.22%60.89%2.30%-3.66%
63546Nicola Howard Female (20-39)F 1:17:24+30:35+65.33%60.49%1.65%-4.36%
64543Helen Gough Female (20-39)F 1:18:42+31:53+68.10%59.49%0.00%-6.11%
651039Ysella Ash Female (20-39)F 1:18:53+32:04+68.49%59.35%-0.24%-6.36%
661341Nick Rice Male (40-49)M 1:19:20+32:31+69.46%59.01%-0.81%-6.97%
67556Andrew KnottUK Run Chat Male (40-49)M 1:20:26+33:37+71.80%58.21%-2.21%-8.45%
681239Matthew Stocker Male (40-49)M 1:20:44+33:55+72.45%57.99%-2.59%-8.85%
691326Jackie Huxtable Female (50-59)F 1:21:12+34:23+73.44%57.66%-3.18%-9.48%
701336Jamie Huxtable Male (50-59)M 1:21:19+34:30+73.69%57.57%-3.33%-9.64%
71570LURDES SUSANA PRIETO MONTIEL Female (20-39)F 1:21:23+34:34+73.83%57.53%-3.41%-9.73%
72562Vicki Murfin Female (20-39)F 1:21:38+34:49+74.37%57.35%-3.73%-10.07%
73553Trisha Kelly Female (20-39)F 1:23:19+36:30+77.96%56.19%-5.87%-12.34%
741433George FraserTACH Female (40-49)F 1:24:44+37:55+80.99%55.25%-7.67%-14.25%
75547Danielle Howe Female (20-39)F 1:24:47+37:58+81.10%55.22%-7.73%-14.31%
761178Jonny Li Male (20-39)M 1:25:11+38:22+81.95%54.96%-8.24%-14.85%
77589Martin Vanden Male (20-39)M 1:26:45+39:56+85.30%53.97%-10.23%-16.97%
78594Camilla Walton-Knight Junior Female (U20)F 1:26:55+40:06+85.65%53.86%-10.44%-17.19%
79591Bobby Walton-Knight Male (40-49)M 1:26:56+40:07+85.69%53.85%-10.47%-17.21%
80530Helen Beazer Female (20-39)F 1:27:33+40:44+87.01%53.47%-11.25%-18.04%
80548Lee Hutchinson Male (20-39)M 1:27:33+40:44+87.01%53.47%-11.25%-18.04%
82485Chloe Skinner Female (20-39)F 1:28:23+41:34+88.79%52.97%-12.31%-19.17%
82487Ben Skinner Male (20-39)M 1:28:23+41:34+88.79%52.97%-12.31%-19.17%
841044lisa celesste Female (40-49)F 1:28:25+41:36+88.86%52.95%-12.35%-19.21%
851132Hayley Field Female (40-49)F 1:28:30+41:41+89.04%52.90%-12.46%-19.33%
861176Samantha Ingram Female (40-49)F 1:29:20+42:31+90.82%52.41%-13.52%-20.45%
87590Neil Walton Male (50-59)M 1:29:31+42:42+91.21%52.30%-13.75%-20.70%
881366Russell Bradford Male (50-59)M 1:29:59+43:10+92.20%52.03%-14.34%-21.33%
89549hannah hynson Female (20-39)F 1:30:03+43:14+92.35%51.99%-14.43%-21.42%
901191Kim O'Donnell Female (20-39)F 1:30:14+43:25+92.74%51.88%-14.66%-21.66%
901218Nigel Parr Male (50-59)M 1:30:14+43:25+92.74%51.88%-14.66%-21.66%
92545Jen Hoffman Female (20-39)F 1:31:57+45:08+96.40%50.92%-16.84%-23.98%
93587Nyree Stewart-BeavisTrail Running Association Female (20-39)F 1:32:06+45:17+96.72%50.83%-17.03%-24.18%
941226Carl Ruxton Male (50-59)M 1:33:41+46:52+100.11%49.97%-19.04%-26.31%
951360Edward Nelms Male (40-49)M 1:34:27+47:38+101.74%49.57%-20.02%-27.35%
96476Lisa Jane Lovett Female (50-59)F 1:35:48+48:59+104.63%48.87%-21.73%-29.17%
971181Eleanor MasperoWeston Athletics club Female (20-39)F 1:37:16+50:27+107.76%48.13%-23.60%-31.15%
981214Kirsty PageWeston Athletics club Female (20-39)F 1:37:17+50:28+107.80%48.12%-23.62%-31.17%
99579Glenn Sedgwick Male (40-49)M 1:37:41+50:52+108.65%47.93%-24.13%-31.71%
100408Samantha Bohin Female (20-39)F 1:37:49+51:00+108.94%47.86%-24.30%-31.89%
1011082Louise Clinton Female (20-39)F 1:38:13+51:24+109.79%47.67%-24.80%-32.43%
1011084Andrew Clinton Male (20-39)M 1:38:13+51:24+109.79%47.67%-24.80%-32.43%
1031043sophie beaumont Female (20-39)F 1:38:19+51:30+110.00%47.62%-24.93%-32.56%
104536Meggie CuminiMaidenhead Athletic Club Female (40-49)F 1:38:44+51:55+110.89%47.42%-25.46%-33.12%
104588Ryan Valentine Male (40-49)M 1:38:44+51:55+110.89%47.42%-25.46%-33.12%
106541Rosie FordBodmin wormen club Female (20-39)F 1:47:11+1:00:22+128.94%43.68%-36.20%-44.52%
107571Rachel Roberts Female (20-39)F 1:55:50+1:09:01+147.42%40.42%-47.19%-56.18%
108531Fran Braddick Female (50-59)F 2:37:19+1:50:30+236.03%29.76%-99.90%-112.11%
108563Kaarina Neate Female (40-49)F 2:37:19+1:50:30+236.03%29.76%-99.90%-112.11%
  • 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11401Dayle Walker Female (20-39)F 1:01:44--100%29.51%27.17%
2582Fenella Shelton Female (20-39)F 1:02:27+0:43+1.16%98.85%28.69%26.32%
3494Kelly Walsh Female (40-49)F 1:10:47+9:03+14.66%87.21%19.18%16.49%
4405Caroline BamfordHungerford Hares Female (50-59)F 1:12:23+10:39+17.25%85.29%17.35%14.60%
5477Laura millard Female (20-39)F 1:12:36+10:52+17.60%85.03%17.10%14.34%
61435Megan Hutchings Junior Female (U20)F 1:12:51+11:07+18.01%84.74%16.82%14.05%
71436Martha James Female (20-39)F 1:13:15+11:31+18.66%84.28%16.36%13.58%
81410Zoe Cornock Female (40-49)F 1:13:42+11:58+19.38%83.76%15.85%13.05%
8440Helen Dickens Female (40-49)F 1:13:42+11:58+19.38%83.76%15.85%13.05%
10404emelie arnold Female (20-39)F 1:13:47+12:03+19.52%83.67%15.75%12.95%
11406Hayley BennettBristol & West AC Female (20-39)F 1:13:56+12:12+19.76%83.50%15.58%12.77%
12435Michelle CoveneyCalne Running Club Female (40-49)F 1:14:10+12:26+20.14%83.24%15.31%12.50%
131150Zoe Howell Female (20-39)F 1:14:39+12:55+20.92%82.70%14.76%11.93%
141240Rachel Tod Female (20-39)F 1:16:53+15:09+24.54%80.29%12.21%9.29%
15546Nicola Howard Female (20-39)F 1:17:24+15:40+25.38%79.76%11.62%8.68%
16543Helen Gough Female (20-39)F 1:18:42+16:58+27.48%78.44%10.14%7.15%
171039Ysella Ash Female (20-39)F 1:18:53+17:09+27.78%78.26%9.93%6.93%
181326Jackie Huxtable Female (50-59)F 1:21:12+19:28+31.53%76.03%7.28%4.20%
19570LURDES SUSANA PRIETO MONTIEL Female (20-39)F 1:21:23+19:39+31.83%75.86%7.07%3.98%
20562Vicki Murfin Female (20-39)F 1:21:38+19:54+32.24%75.62%6.79%3.69%
21553Trisha Kelly Female (20-39)F 1:23:19+21:35+34.96%74.09%4.87%1.70%
221433George FraserTACH Female (40-49)F 1:24:44+23:00+37.26%72.86%3.25%0.03%
23547Danielle Howe Female (20-39)F 1:24:47+23:03+37.34%72.81%3.19%-0.03%
24594Camilla Walton-Knight Junior Female (U20)F 1:26:55+25:11+40.79%71.03%0.75%-2.55%
25530Helen Beazer Female (20-39)F 1:27:33+25:49+41.82%70.51%0.03%-3.29%
26485Chloe Skinner Female (20-39)F 1:28:23+26:39+43.17%69.85%-0.92%-4.28%
271044lisa celesste Female (40-49)F 1:28:25+26:41+43.22%69.82%-0.96%-4.32%
281132Hayley Field Female (40-49)F 1:28:30+26:46+43.36%69.76%-1.05%-4.41%
291176Samantha Ingram Female (40-49)F 1:29:20+27:36+44.71%69.10%-2.00%-5.40%
30549hannah hynson Female (20-39)F 1:30:03+28:19+45.87%68.55%-2.82%-6.24%
311191Kim O'Donnell Female (20-39)F 1:30:14+28:30+46.17%68.42%-3.03%-6.46%
32545Jen Hoffman Female (20-39)F 1:31:57+30:13+48.95%67.14%-4.99%-8.48%
33587Nyree Stewart-BeavisTrail Running Association Female (20-39)F 1:32:06+30:22+49.19%67.03%-5.16%-8.66%
34476Lisa Jane Lovett Female (50-59)F 1:35:48+34:04+55.18%64.44%-9.39%-13.03%
351181Eleanor MasperoWeston Athletics club Female (20-39)F 1:37:16+35:32+57.56%63.47%-11.06%-14.76%
361214Kirsty PageWeston Athletics club Female (20-39)F 1:37:17+35:33+57.59%63.46%-11.08%-14.78%
37408Samantha Bohin Female (20-39)F 1:37:49+36:05+58.45%63.11%-11.69%-15.41%
381082Louise Clinton Female (20-39)F 1:38:13+36:29+59.10%62.85%-12.15%-15.88%
391043sophie beaumont Female (20-39)F 1:38:19+36:35+59.26%62.79%-12.26%-16.00%
40536Meggie CuminiMaidenhead Athletic Club Female (40-49)F 1:38:44+37:00+59.94%62.53%-12.74%-16.49%
41541Rosie FordBodmin wormen club Female (20-39)F 1:47:11+45:27+73.62%57.60%-22.39%-26.46%
42571Rachel Roberts Female (20-39)F 1:55:50+54:06+87.63%53.29%-32.26%-36.66%
43531Fran Braddick Female (50-59)F 2:37:19+1:35:35+154.83%39.24%-79.63%-85.61%
43563Kaarina Neate Female (40-49)F 2:37:19+1:35:35+154.83%39.24%-79.63%-85.61%
  • 10km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11401Dayle Walker Female (20-39)F 1:01:44--100%27.60%26.55%
2582Fenella Shelton Female (20-39)F 1:02:27+0:43+1.16%98.85%26.76%25.70%
3477Laura millard Female (20-39)F 1:12:36+10:52+17.60%85.03%14.86%13.62%
41436Martha James Female (20-39)F 1:13:15+11:31+18.66%84.28%14.10%12.85%
5404emelie arnold Female (20-39)F 1:13:47+12:03+19.52%83.67%13.47%12.21%
6406Hayley BennettBristol & West AC Female (20-39)F 1:13:56+12:12+19.76%83.50%13.30%12.04%
71150Zoe Howell Female (20-39)F 1:14:39+12:55+20.92%82.70%12.45%11.18%
81240Rachel Tod Female (20-39)F 1:16:53+15:09+24.54%80.29%9.84%8.53%
9546Nicola Howard Female (20-39)F 1:17:24+15:40+25.38%79.76%9.23%7.91%
10543Helen Gough Female (20-39)F 1:18:42+16:58+27.48%78.44%7.71%6.37%
111039Ysella Ash Female (20-39)F 1:18:53+17:09+27.78%78.26%7.49%6.15%
12570LURDES SUSANA PRIETO MONTIEL Female (20-39)F 1:21:23+19:39+31.83%75.86%4.56%3.17%
13562Vicki Murfin Female (20-39)F 1:21:38+19:54+32.24%75.62%4.27%2.88%
14553Trisha Kelly Female (20-39)F 1:23:19+21:35+34.96%74.09%2.29%0.87%
15547Danielle Howe Female (20-39)F 1:24:47+23:03+37.34%72.81%0.57%-0.87%
16530Helen Beazer Female (20-39)F 1:27:33+25:49+41.82%70.51%-2.67%-4.16%
17485Chloe Skinner Female (20-39)F 1:28:23+26:39+43.17%69.85%-3.65%-5.16%
18549hannah hynson Female (20-39)F 1:30:03+28:19+45.87%68.55%-5.61%-7.14%
191191Kim O'Donnell Female (20-39)F 1:30:14+28:30+46.17%68.42%-5.82%-7.36%
20545Jen Hoffman Female (20-39)F 1:31:57+30:13+48.95%67.14%-7.83%-9.40%
21587Nyree Stewart-BeavisTrail Running Association Female (20-39)F 1:32:06+30:22+49.19%67.03%-8.01%-9.58%
221181Eleanor MasperoWeston Athletics club Female (20-39)F 1:37:16+35:32+57.56%63.47%-14.07%-15.72%
231214Kirsty PageWeston Athletics club Female (20-39)F 1:37:17+35:33+57.59%63.46%-14.09%-15.74%
24408Samantha Bohin Female (20-39)F 1:37:49+36:05+58.45%63.11%-14.71%-16.38%
251082Louise Clinton Female (20-39)F 1:38:13+36:29+59.10%62.85%-15.18%-16.86%
261043sophie beaumont Female (20-39)F 1:38:19+36:35+59.26%62.79%-15.30%-16.97%
27541Rosie FordBodmin wormen club Female (20-39)F 1:47:11+45:27+73.62%57.60%-25.70%-27.52%
28571Rachel Roberts Female (20-39)F 1:55:50+54:06+87.63%53.29%-35.84%-37.81%
  • 10km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1494Kelly Walsh Female (40-49)F 1:10:47--100%21.30%18.24%
21410Zoe Cornock Female (40-49)F 1:13:42+2:55+4.12%96.04%18.05%14.87%
2440Helen Dickens Female (40-49)F 1:13:42+2:55+4.12%96.04%18.05%14.87%
4435Michelle CoveneyCalne Running Club Female (40-49)F 1:14:10+3:23+4.78%95.44%17.54%14.33%
51433George FraserTACH Female (40-49)F 1:24:44+13:57+19.71%83.54%5.79%2.13%
61044lisa celesste Female (40-49)F 1:28:25+17:38+24.91%80.06%1.69%-2.13%
71132Hayley Field Female (40-49)F 1:28:30+17:43+25.03%79.98%1.60%-2.22%
81176Samantha Ingram Female (40-49)F 1:29:20+18:33+26.21%79.24%0.67%-3.19%
9536Meggie CuminiMaidenhead Athletic Club Female (40-49)F 1:38:44+27:57+39.49%71.69%-9.78%-14.04%
10563Kaarina Neate Female (40-49)F 2:37:19+1:26:32+122.25%44.99%-74.92%-81.71%
  • 10km Female - Female (50-59)