Tune Fest Løbet 2018

Saturday, June 23, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 121
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, June 24, 2018 21:42 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tune Fest Løbet 2018

  • Børn 1,8km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1276Oliver Ejsenhardt-Andersen M 8:01.8--100%45.40%43.75%
2233Mie Jensen F 8:22.6+0:20.8+4.32%95.86%43.05%41.33%
3250Karla HenningsenTeam Alma F 8:34.1+0:32.3+6.70%93.72%41.74%39.98%
4254Alexander KaagaardTeam Kaagaard M 8:39.9+0:38.1+7.91%92.67%41.09%39.31%
5253Martin Hindsberg Nielsen M 8:43.8+0:42.0+8.72%91.98%40.64%38.85%
6249Alma HenningsenTeam Alma F 9:33.3+1:31.5+18.99%84.04%35.03%33.07%
7222Mathias Langhoff M 9:39.8+1:38.0+20.34%83.10%34.30%32.31%
8224Christa Bavnhøj Hansen F 9:50.5+1:48.7+22.56%81.59%33.09%31.06%
9274Astrid Oehlenschlæger F 10:29.9+2:28.1+30.74%76.49%28.62%26.47%
10273Nanna Kjølhede Larsen22881424 F 10:30.2+2:28.4+30.80%76.45%28.59%26.43%
11278Matias Sanvig Andersen M 10:38.6+2:36.8+32.54%75.45%27.64%25.45%
12245Frederik Emil Pedersen M 10:49.0+2:47.2+34.70%74.24%26.46%24.24%
13251Selma Luja Lakner F 10:51.0+2:49.2+35.12%74.01%26.23%24.00%
14234Sine Jensen F 11:28.8+3:27.0+42.96%69.95%21.95%19.59%
15266Johan Solhøj M 11:45.0+3:43.2+46.33%68.34%20.11%17.70%
16256Alberthe EgebergTeam Lyager F 11:52.1+3:50.3+47.80%67.66%19.31%16.87%
17258Sofia Kruse F 11:59.5+3:57.7+49.34%66.96%18.47%16.01%
18267Lærke PoderPoder F 12:21.4+4:19.6+53.88%64.99%15.99%13.45%
19271Ida HagedornTeam Hagedorn F 12:27.4+4:25.6+55.13%64.46%15.31%12.75%
20230Felix Christensen M 12:33.3+4:31.5+56.35%63.96%14.64%12.06%
21223Victor Koch M 12:36.3+4:34.5+56.97%63.70%14.30%11.71%
22232Nicolai Gravesen M 12:50.1+4:48.3+59.84%62.56%12.73%10.10%
23227Sally Misimi F 13:00.4+4:58.6+61.98%61.74%11.57%8.90%
24238Louise Popp-Madsen F 13:39.4+5:37.6+70.07%58.80%7.15%4.34%
25240Thorbjørn Østrup M 13:42.2+5:40.4+70.65%58.60%6.83%4.02%
26241Asbjørn Østrup M 13:42.9+5:41.1+70.80%58.55%6.75%3.93%
27237Dorthe Popp-Madsen F 13:47.2+5:45.4+71.69%58.24%6.26%3.43%
28275Nikoline Ejsenhardt-Andersen F 13:57.8+5:56.0+73.89%57.51%5.06%2.19%
29220Simone Reimann F 14:06.4+6:04.6+75.67%56.92%4.09%1.19%
30221Valdemar Risum-RømerValdemar Risum-Rømer M 14:07.5+6:05.7+75.90%56.85%3.96%1.06%
31231Mathilde Gravesen F 14:13.7+6:11.9+77.19%56.44%3.26%0.34%
32252Theodor MaleshynMaleshyns M 14:19.5+6:17.7+78.39%56.06%2.60%-0.34%
33265Kaia Solhøj F 15:02.0+7:00.2+87.21%53.41%-2.21%-5.30%
34264Siri LyngbyeLetpåtå F 15:14.4+7:12.6+89.79%52.69%-3.62%-6.75%
35259Matthias Vejen M 15:26.4+7:24.6+92.28%52.01%-4.98%-8.15%
36255Freya KaagaardTeam Kaagaard F 15:33.1+7:31.3+93.67%51.63%-5.74%-8.93%
37268Clara PoderPoder F 15:37.1+7:35.3+94.50%51.41%-6.19%-9.40%
38260Alexander Vejen M 15:40.8+7:39.0+95.27%51.21%-6.61%-9.83%
39272Pernille Kjølhede Larsen F 15:44.3+7:42.5+95.99%51.02%-7.01%-10.24%
40280Gaia Camille Friis-Vigh F 15:47.3+7:45.5+96.62%50.86%-7.35%-10.59%
41277Rosa Wulff F 16:01.9+8:00.1+99.65%50.09%-9.00%-12.29%
42248Asger Berg RostenTeam Rosten M 16:50.8+8:49.0+109.80%47.67%-14.54%-18.00%
43243Viktor Nilsson M 16:54.8+8:53.0+110.63%47.48%-15.00%-18.47%
44225Laura Bjørn-Larsen F 17:00.4+8:58.6+111.79%47.22%-15.63%-19.12%
45242Abby Nilsson F 17:20.5+9:18.7+115.96%46.30%-17.91%-21.47%
46226Alba StrandeAlba F 17:25.8+9:24.0+117.06%46.07%-18.51%-22.09%
47244Freja Emilie Pedersen F 17:31.3+9:29.5+118.20%45.83%-19.13%-22.73%
48262Anna HertzHertz F 17:34.2+9:32.4+118.80%45.70%-19.46%-23.07%
49235Viktoria Larsen F 18:32.9+10:31.1+130.99%43.29%-26.11%-29.92%
50236Signe Rasmussen F 18:33.1+10:31.3+131.03%43.28%-26.13%-29.94%
51228Malene SchjørringSchjørring F 19:01.9+11:00.1+137.01%42.19%-29.40%-33.31%
52229Asta SchjørringSchjørring F 19:03.4+11:01.6+137.32%42.14%-29.57%-33.48%
53279Laura Amalie Friis-Vigh F 19:10.5+11:08.7+138.79%41.88%-30.37%-34.31%
54257Freja Hammar F 19:24.7+11:22.9+141.74%41.37%-31.98%-35.97%
55261Bertram B. MørckMørck F 19:34.3+11:32.5+143.73%41.03%-33.07%-37.09%
56247Luna Rasmussen F 19:49.5+11:47.7+146.89%40.50%-34.79%-38.86%
57270Sofie HagedornTeam Hagedorn F 19:52.4+11:50.6+147.49%40.41%-35.12%-39.20%
58246Jette Nissen F 19:55.5+11:53.7+148.13%40.30%-35.47%-39.56%
59269Emil PoderPoder M 20:18.2+12:16.4+152.84%39.55%-38.04%-42.21%
60281Christian Jensen M 20:20.6+12:18.8+153.34%39.47%-38.32%-42.49%
61239Storm Rohde ValbøllStorm M 21:50.7+13:48.9+172.04%36.76%-48.53%-53.01%
62263Maja HertzHertz F 22:25.1+14:23.3+179.18%35.82%-52.42%-57.03%
-304Løber 304 M DNF-----
  • Kort 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1150Phillip Bøgh M 20:32.0--100%42.37%40.42%
2151Szabolcs OsvathOrienteringsklubben Roskilde M 23:34.9+3:02.9+14.85%87.07%33.81%31.57%
3149Sylvester Misimi M 24:11.7+3:39.7+17.83%84.87%32.09%29.79%
4141Felix ØstergaardFC Sørensen M 25:58.2+5:26.2+26.48%79.07%27.11%24.64%
5166Frederik Frier MikkelsenTeam Tuse Næs M 27:02.7+6:30.7+31.71%75.92%24.09%21.52%
6167Marius Frier MikkelsenTeam Tuse Næs M 27:03.2+6:31.2+31.75%75.90%24.07%21.50%
7148Eva Maria Jönsson F 27:42.0+7:10.0+34.90%74.13%22.26%19.62%
8139Mikkel AnderssonTune Trim M 27:59.8+7:27.8+36.35%73.34%21.42%18.76%
9171Ann MaleshynMaleshyns F 29:13.7+8:41.7+42.35%70.25%17.97%15.19%
10168Rikke Frier MikkelsenTeam Tuse Næs F 29:15.8+8:43.8+42.52%70.17%17.87%15.08%
11192John Simonsen M 29:17.3+8:45.3+42.64%70.11%17.80%15.01%
12137Anton Prætorius Mathiesen M 29:36.8+9:04.8+44.22%69.34%16.89%14.07%
13146Hjalte Mortensen M 29:45.7+9:13.7+44.94%68.99%16.47%13.64%
14172Isabella MaleshynMaleshyns F 31:22.3+10:50.3+52.78%65.45%11.95%8.97%
15178Lars Johansen M 31:29.8+10:57.8+53.39%65.19%11.60%8.60%
16173Sophia MaleshynMaleshyns F 31:34.2+11:02.2+53.75%65.04%11.39%8.39%
17170Pia NielsenTune IF Trim F 31:49.3+11:17.3+54.98%64.53%10.69%7.66%
18169Margit OlahTune IF Trim F 31:50.0+11:18.0+55.03%64.50%10.65%7.63%
19152René Popp-Madsen M 31:57.5+11:25.5+55.64%64.25%10.30%7.26%
20189Finn M. Larsen M 31:59.6+11:27.6+55.81%64.18%10.21%7.16%
21176Rikke Veng Andersen F 32:33.5+12:01.5+58.56%63.07%8.62%5.52%
22177Peter Veng Andersen M 32:34.3+12:02.3+58.63%63.04%8.58%5.48%
23138Nicoline Reimann F 34:18.7+13:46.7+67.10%59.84%3.70%0.44%
24183Michael Vejen M 34:36.7+14:04.7+68.56%59.32%2.86%-0.44%
25184Anne Bergstedt F 34:37.4+14:05.4+68.62%59.30%2.82%-0.47%
26174Jytte Friis F 34:53.0+14:21.0+69.89%58.86%2.09%-1.22%
27181Magne EgebergTeam Lyager M 36:16.0+15:44.0+76.62%56.62%-1.79%-5.24%
28182Emil Hammar M 36:16.3+15:44.3+76.65%56.61%-1.80%-5.25%
29188Bjørn Hammar M 36:17.7+15:45.7+76.76%56.57%-1.87%-5.32%
30191Jette Hostrup F 36:49.7+16:17.7+79.36%55.75%-3.37%-6.87%
31190Carina F 38:19.7+17:47.7+86.66%53.57%-7.58%-11.22%
32179Mette Ditlevsen F 38:22.7+17:50.7+86.91%53.50%-7.72%-11.37%
33145Rikke Funch F 38:39.0+18:07.0+88.23%53.13%-8.48%-12.15%
34140Nanna KleinFC Sørensen F 39:51.6+19:19.6+94.12%51.51%-11.87%-15.66%
35142Felicia ØstergaardFC Sørensen F 39:54.3+19:22.3+94.34%51.46%-12.00%-15.80%
36147Sisse Mørkeberg F 40:10.0+19:38.0+95.62%51.12%-12.73%-16.55%
37180Julie From Ditlevsen F 40:34.1+20:02.1+97.57%50.61%-13.86%-17.72%
38195Mathias Petersen M 42:41.8+22:09.8+107.94%48.09%-19.84%-23.90%
39194Michael Petersen M 42:42.2+22:10.2+107.97%48.08%-19.85%-23.92%
40193Brian Rasmussen M 43:18.4+22:46.4+110.91%47.41%-21.55%-25.67%
41185Helle Viuf F 46:22.1+25:50.1+125.82%44.28%-30.14%-34.55%
42186Bente Viuf F 47:56.7+27:24.7+133.50%42.83%-34.57%-39.13%
43187Julius Misimi M 48:22.3+27:50.3+135.58%42.45%-35.76%-40.36%
44175Fritz Jüngling M 49:38.6+29:06.6+141.77%41.36%-39.33%-44.05%
45143Torben Ankerhus M 59:46.7+39:14.7+191.13%34.35%-67.78%-73.46%
46144Helle KarlssonTune Løbeklub F 59:47.1+39:15.1+191.16%34.35%-67.80%-73.48%
  • Lang 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
162Malou Arbo Jensen F 46:33.8--100%20.90%20.22%
270Per ChristensenTryg M 49:36.0+3:02.2+6.52%93.88%15.74%15.01%
364Jan MørupTune Trim M 53:45.8+7:12.0+15.46%86.61%8.67%7.88%
472Steen Frørup M 54:45.9+8:12.1+17.61%85.02%6.96%6.16%
563Finn SøgaardTunetrim M 58:20.8+11:47.0+25.31%79.80%0.88%0.03%
666Svend Heiselberg M 58:21.7+11:47.9+25.34%79.78%0.85%0.00%
771Jeanne Schlenzig F 58:23.8+11:50.0+25.41%79.74%0.79%-0.06%
868Jeannie Palmund F 1:04:34.9+18:01.1+38.70%72.10%-9.71%-10.66%
969Linette Simon F 1:04:35.3+18:01.5+38.71%72.09%-9.72%-10.67%
1067Karin Hansen F 1:04:35.7+18:01.9+38.73%72.09%-9.74%-10.68%
1165Kurt MajgaardFløng Kondi M 1:13:56.6+27:22.8+58.80%62.97%-25.62%-26.70%
-73Anders Jakobik M DNF-----