2018 Michelle's Tri (Individual) PRFS

Wednesday, June 27, 2018 8:30 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, July 1, 2018 9:59 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Michelle's Tri (Individual) PRFS

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1140Bobby Korkow30-3933M 1:09:45.7--100%29.64%26.50%
2125Daniel Zimny-Schmitt20-2924M 1:12:59.1+3:13.4+4.62%95.58%26.39%23.11%
3161Jeff Caldwell40-4941M 1:14:25.3+4:39.6+6.68%93.74%24.94%21.59%
4153Ben Ratliff40-4947M 1:14:39.4+4:53.7+7.02%93.44%24.70%21.35%
5149Jared Wach50-5949M 1:15:24.9+5:39.2+8.10%92.50%23.94%20.55%
6120John Marsh50-5958M 1:16:17.2+6:31.5+9.35%91.45%23.06%19.63%
7121Mark Cullinan50-5954M 1:16:23.6+6:37.9+9.51%91.32%22.95%19.52%
8117Kenneth York50-5955M 1:17:03.3+7:17.6+10.45%90.53%22.28%18.82%
9160Ben Cooper40-4943M 1:18:06.2+8:20.5+11.96%89.32%21.23%17.71%
10148Bill Kent40-4947M 1:19:50.1+10:04.4+14.44%87.38%19.48%15.89%
11144Casey Clement30-3935M 1:20:09.4+10:23.7+14.90%87.03%19.16%15.55%
12145Staci Blomstedt30-3938F 1:20:29.9+10:44.2+15.39%86.66%18.81%15.19%
13129Kendal Dodge30-3934M 1:20:41.5+10:55.8+15.67%86.45%18.62%14.99%
14118Jeff Bargell50-5959M 1:21:35.4+11:49.7+16.96%85.50%17.71%14.04%
15128Tanner Pettera30-3937M 1:21:37.3+11:51.6+17.00%85.47%17.68%14.01%
16138Nick Auwerda30-3932M 1:21:42.7+11:57.0+17.13%85.38%17.59%13.91%
17157Kevin Kruse40-4940M 1:21:57.5+12:11.8+17.48%85.12%17.34%13.65%
18130Analisa Colglazier30-3936F 1:22:05.4+12:19.7+17.67%84.98%17.21%13.51%
19122Robert Stamm50-5950M 1:24:15.3+14:29.6+20.78%82.80%15.02%11.23%
20116Leland Poppe50-5956M 1:25:47.3+16:01.6+22.97%81.32%13.48%9.62%
21154Travi Rambali40-4946F 1:28:27.2+18:41.5+26.79%78.87%10.79%6.81%
22137Jason Blomstedt30-3939M 1:28:46.7+19:01.0+27.26%78.58%10.46%6.47%
23131Emmeline Watson30-3935F 1:29:21.8+19:36.1+28.10%78.07%9.87%5.85%
24110Ethan Graff19 & Under14M 1:30:49.4+21:03.7+30.19%76.81%8.40%4.31%
25146Michael Zimmer30-3933M 1:31:59.3+22:13.6+31.86%75.84%7.22%3.09%
26127Jolene Pettera30-3939F 1:32:33.6+22:47.9+32.68%75.37%6.65%2.48%
27126Daniel Stinman20-2926M 1:32:37.0+22:51.3+32.76%75.32%6.59%2.42%
28139Amanda Korkow30-3936F 1:32:49.1+23:03.4+33.05%75.16%6.39%2.21%
29151Linda Kramer40-4945F 1:34:42.4+24:56.7+35.76%73.66%4.48%0.22%
30135Casey Roy30-3935M 1:35:07.7+25:22.0+36.36%73.33%4.06%-0.22%
31136Heather George30-3938F 1:38:00.1+28:14.4+40.48%71.18%1.16%-3.25%
32132Timothy Miller30-3938M 1:39:46.5+30:00.8+43.02%69.92%-0.63%-5.12%
33156Dixie Smeltzer40-4944F 1:40:10.8+30:25.1+43.60%69.64%-1.04%-5.54%
34142Maurice Chessmore30-3934M 1:40:39.3+30:53.6+44.28%69.31%-1.52%-6.04%
35150Julie Schultz40-4948F 1:40:51.2+31:05.5+44.57%69.17%-1.72%-6.25%
36123Josh Barnes20-2929M 1:41:29.8+31:44.1+45.49%68.73%-2.37%-6.93%
37155Darcy Rambali40-4946M 1:41:32.7+31:47.0+45.56%68.70%-2.42%-6.98%
38119Malinda Hayes50-5951F 1:42:09.9+32:24.2+46.45%68.28%-3.04%-7.64%
39102David Clouatre60 and over60M 1:42:17.9+32:32.2+46.64%68.19%-3.18%-7.78%
40112Mary Chessmore19 & Under10F 1:43:07.4+33:21.7+47.82%67.65%-4.01%-8.65%
41101Jack Miettinen60 and over75M 1:44:16.8+34:31.1+49.48%66.90%-5.17%-9.86%
42152Erin Gerih40-4944F 1:45:06.0+35:20.3+50.66%66.38%-6.00%-10.73%
43143Brandi White30-3932F 1:47:35.5+37:49.8+54.23%64.84%-8.51%-13.35%
44109Davien Hanson19 & Under10M 1:49:01.6+39:15.9+56.28%63.99%-9.96%-14.86%
45115Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under9M 1:49:34.9+39:49.2+57.08%63.66%-10.52%-15.45%
46113Riley Rambali19 & Under19F 1:50:37.2+40:51.5+58.57%63.06%-11.57%-16.54%
47107Nancy Deckert60 and over61F 1:56:09.5+46:23.8+66.51%60.06%-17.15%-22.38%
48124Alexa Long20-2923F 1:57:53.4+48:07.7+68.99%59.18%-18.90%-24.20%
49133Angie Nielsen30-3937F 2:01:15.9+51:30.2+73.83%57.53%-22.30%-27.76%
50114Lucas Ratliff19 & Under14M 2:01:36.7+51:51.0+74.32%57.36%-22.65%-28.12%
51108Cheryl Uhrmacher60 and over63F 2:08:31.4+58:45.7+84.23%54.28%-29.63%-35.41%
52106Richard Deckert60 and over63M 2:09:45.8+1:00:00.1+86.01%53.76%-30.88%-36.71%
53104Jim Olson60 and over64M 2:09:55.2+1:00:09.5+86.23%53.70%-31.03%-36.88%
54103Shannon Pevoteaux60 and over60F 2:15:14.7+1:05:29.0+93.87%51.58%-36.40%-42.49%
55141Lesa Tines30-3938F 2:25:27.9+1:15:42.2+108.52%47.96%-46.71%-53.25%
56134John Hanson40-4939M 2:27:37.7+1:17:52.0+111.62%47.25%-48.89%-55.53%
57159Danny Kelley19 & Under10M 2:30:36.2+1:20:50.5+115.88%46.32%-51.89%-58.67%
58105Dari Olson60 and over60F 2:37:48.7+1:28:03.0+126.22%44.21%-59.16%-66.26%
  • Individual Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1145Staci Blomstedt30-3938F 1:20:29.9--100%25.29%21.58%
2130Analisa Colglazier30-3936F 1:22:05.4+1:35.5+1.98%98.06%23.81%20.02%
3154Travi Rambali40-4946F 1:28:27.2+7:57.3+9.88%91.01%17.91%13.83%
4131Emmeline Watson30-3935F 1:29:21.8+8:51.9+11.01%90.08%17.06%12.94%
5127Jolene Pettera30-3939F 1:32:33.6+12:03.7+14.98%86.97%14.10%9.82%
6139Amanda Korkow30-3936F 1:32:49.1+12:19.2+15.30%86.73%13.86%9.57%
7151Linda Kramer40-4945F 1:34:42.4+14:12.5+17.65%85.00%12.10%7.73%
8136Heather George30-3938F 1:38:00.1+17:30.2+21.74%82.14%9.05%4.52%
9156Dixie Smeltzer40-4944F 1:40:10.8+19:40.9+24.45%80.35%7.02%2.40%
10150Julie Schultz40-4948F 1:40:51.2+20:21.3+25.29%79.82%6.40%1.74%
11119Malinda Hayes50-5951F 1:42:09.9+21:40.0+26.92%78.79%5.18%0.47%
12112Mary Chessmore19 & Under10F 1:43:07.4+22:37.5+28.11%78.06%4.29%-0.47%
13152Erin Gerih40-4944F 1:45:06.0+24:36.1+30.56%76.59%2.46%-2.39%
14143Brandi White30-3932F 1:47:35.5+27:05.6+33.66%74.82%0.15%-4.82%
15113Riley Rambali19 & Under19F 1:50:37.2+30:07.3+37.42%72.77%-2.66%-7.77%
16107Nancy Deckert60 and over61F 1:56:09.5+35:39.6+44.30%69.30%-7.80%-13.17%
17124Alexa Long20-2923F 1:57:53.4+37:23.5+46.45%68.28%-9.41%-14.85%
18133Angie Nielsen30-3937F 2:01:15.9+40:46.0+50.64%66.38%-12.54%-18.14%
19108Cheryl Uhrmacher60 and over63F 2:08:31.4+48:01.5+59.66%62.63%-19.28%-25.21%
20103Shannon Pevoteaux60 and over60F 2:15:14.7+54:44.8+68.01%59.52%-25.52%-31.76%
21141Lesa Tines30-3938F 2:25:27.9+1:04:58.0+80.71%55.34%-35.00%-41.72%
22105Dari Olson60 and over60F 2:37:48.7+1:17:18.8+96.04%51.01%-46.46%-53.75%
  • Individual Female - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Mary Chessmore19 & Under10F 1:43:07.4--100%3.51%3.51%
2113Riley Rambali19 & Under19F 1:50:37.2+7:29.8+7.27%93.22%-3.51%-3.51%
  • Individual Female - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Alexa Long20-2923F 1:57:53.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Individual Female - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1130Analisa Colglazier30-3936F 1:22:05.4--100%20.80%13.96%
2131Emmeline Watson30-3935F 1:29:21.8+7:16.4+8.86%91.86%13.78%6.34%
3127Jolene Pettera30-3939F 1:32:33.6+10:28.2+12.75%88.69%10.69%2.99%
4139Amanda Korkow30-3936F 1:32:49.1+10:43.7+13.07%88.44%10.45%2.72%
5136Heather George30-3938F 1:38:00.1+15:54.7+19.38%83.76%5.44%-2.72%
6143Brandi White30-3932F 1:47:35.5+25:30.1+31.07%76.30%-3.81%-12.77%
7133Angie Nielsen30-3937F 2:01:15.9+39:10.5+47.72%67.69%-17.00%-27.10%
8141Lesa Tines30-3938F 2:25:27.9+1:03:22.5+77.20%56.43%-40.35%-52.46%
  • Individual Female - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1154Travi Rambali40-4946F 1:28:27.2--100%9.61%11.71%
2151Linda Kramer40-4945F 1:34:42.4+6:15.2+7.07%93.40%3.22%5.46%
3156Dixie Smeltzer40-4944F 1:40:10.8+11:43.6+13.26%88.29%-2.37%0.00%
4150Julie Schultz40-4948F 1:40:51.2+12:24.0+14.02%87.70%-3.06%-0.67%
5152Erin Gerih40-4944F 1:45:06.0+16:38.8+18.82%84.16%-7.40%-4.91%
  • Individual Female - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Malinda Hayes50-5951F 1:42:09.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Individual Female - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1107Nancy Deckert60 and over61F 1:56:09.5--100%13.59%11.92%
2108Cheryl Uhrmacher60 and over63F 2:08:31.4+12:21.9+10.64%90.38%4.40%2.55%
3103Shannon Pevoteaux60 and over60F 2:15:14.7+19:05.2+16.43%85.89%-0.60%-2.55%
4105Dari Olson60 and over60F 2:37:48.7+41:39.2+35.86%73.61%-17.39%-19.66%
  • Individual Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1140Bobby Korkow30-3933M 1:09:45.7--100%25.70%20.07%
2125Daniel Zimny-Schmitt20-2924M 1:12:59.1+3:13.4+4.62%95.58%22.27%16.38%
3161Jeff Caldwell40-4941M 1:14:25.3+4:39.6+6.68%93.74%20.74%14.74%
4153Ben Ratliff40-4947M 1:14:39.4+4:53.7+7.02%93.44%20.49%14.47%
5149Jared Wach50-5949M 1:15:24.9+5:39.2+8.10%92.50%19.68%13.60%
6120John Marsh50-5958M 1:16:17.2+6:31.5+9.35%91.45%18.75%12.60%
7121Mark Cullinan50-5954M 1:16:23.6+6:37.9+9.51%91.32%18.64%12.48%
8117Kenneth York50-5955M 1:17:03.3+7:17.6+10.45%90.53%17.93%11.72%
9160Ben Cooper40-4943M 1:18:06.2+8:20.5+11.96%89.32%16.82%10.52%
10148Bill Kent40-4947M 1:19:50.1+10:04.4+14.44%87.38%14.97%8.53%
11144Casey Clement30-3935M 1:20:09.4+10:23.7+14.90%87.03%14.63%8.16%
12129Kendal Dodge30-3934M 1:20:41.5+10:55.8+15.67%86.45%14.06%7.55%
13118Jeff Bargell50-5959M 1:21:35.4+11:49.7+16.96%85.50%13.10%6.52%
14128Tanner Pettera30-3937M 1:21:37.3+11:51.6+17.00%85.47%13.07%6.49%
15138Nick Auwerda30-3932M 1:21:42.7+11:57.0+17.13%85.38%12.98%6.38%
16157Kevin Kruse40-4940M 1:21:57.5+12:11.8+17.48%85.12%12.71%6.10%
17122Robert Stamm50-5950M 1:24:15.3+14:29.6+20.78%82.80%10.27%3.47%
18116Leland Poppe50-5956M 1:25:47.3+16:01.6+22.97%81.32%8.63%1.71%
19137Jason Blomstedt30-3939M 1:28:46.7+19:01.0+27.26%78.58%5.45%-1.71%
20110Ethan Graff19 & Under14M 1:30:49.4+21:03.7+30.19%76.81%3.27%-4.06%
21146Michael Zimmer30-3933M 1:31:59.3+22:13.6+31.86%75.84%2.03%-5.39%
22126Daniel Stinman20-2926M 1:32:37.0+22:51.3+32.76%75.32%1.36%-6.11%
23135Casey Roy30-3935M 1:35:07.7+25:22.0+36.36%73.33%-1.31%-8.99%
24132Timothy Miller30-3938M 1:39:46.5+30:00.8+43.02%69.92%-6.26%-14.31%
25142Maurice Chessmore30-3934M 1:40:39.3+30:53.6+44.28%69.31%-7.20%-15.32%
26123Josh Barnes20-2929M 1:41:29.8+31:44.1+45.49%68.73%-8.10%-16.28%
27155Darcy Rambali40-4946M 1:41:32.7+31:47.0+45.56%68.70%-8.15%-16.34%
28102David Clouatre60 and over60M 1:42:17.9+32:32.2+46.64%68.19%-8.95%-17.20%
29101Jack Miettinen60 and over75M 1:44:16.8+34:31.1+49.48%66.90%-11.06%-19.47%
30109Davien Hanson19 & Under10M 1:49:01.6+39:15.9+56.28%63.99%-16.12%-24.91%
31115Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under9M 1:49:34.9+39:49.2+57.08%63.66%-16.71%-25.55%
32114Lucas Ratliff19 & Under14M 2:01:36.7+51:51.0+74.32%57.36%-29.52%-39.33%
33106Richard Deckert60 and over63M 2:09:45.8+1:00:00.1+86.01%53.76%-38.20%-48.67%
34104Jim Olson60 and over64M 2:09:55.2+1:00:09.5+86.23%53.70%-38.37%-48.85%
35134John Hanson40-4939M 2:27:37.7+1:17:52.0+111.62%47.25%-57.23%-69.14%
36159Danny Kelley19 & Under10M 2:30:36.2+1:20:50.5+115.88%46.32%-60.40%-72.55%
  • Individual Male - 19 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1110Ethan Graff19 & Under14M 1:30:49.4--100%21.93%17.12%
2109Davien Hanson19 & Under10M 1:49:01.6+18:12.2+20.04%83.30%6.28%0.51%
3115Jackson Blomstedt19 & Under9M 1:49:34.9+18:45.5+20.65%82.88%5.80%0.00%
4114Lucas Ratliff19 & Under14M 2:01:36.7+30:47.3+33.90%74.68%-4.54%-10.98%
5159Danny Kelley19 & Under10M 2:30:36.2+59:46.8+65.82%60.31%-29.46%-37.43%
  • Individual Male - 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1125Daniel Zimny-Schmitt20-2924M 1:12:59.1--100%18.02%21.20%
2126Daniel Stinman20-2926M 1:32:37.0+19:37.9+26.90%78.80%-4.03%0.00%
3123Josh Barnes20-2929M 1:41:29.8+28:30.7+39.07%71.91%-14.00%-9.59%
  • Individual Male - 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1144Casey Clement30-3935M 1:20:09.4--100%9.88%9.71%
2129Kendal Dodge30-3934M 1:20:41.5+0:32.1+0.67%99.34%9.28%9.11%
3128Tanner Pettera30-3937M 1:21:37.3+1:27.9+1.83%98.21%8.23%8.06%
4138Nick Auwerda30-3932M 1:21:42.7+1:33.3+1.94%98.10%8.13%7.96%
5137Jason Blomstedt30-3939M 1:28:46.7+8:37.3+10.76%90.29%0.19%0.00%
6146Michael Zimmer30-3933M 1:31:59.3+11:49.9+14.76%87.14%-3.42%-3.62%
7135Casey Roy30-3935M 1:35:07.7+14:58.3+18.68%84.26%-6.95%-7.15%
8132Timothy Miller30-3938M 1:39:46.5+19:37.1+24.47%80.34%-12.18%-12.39%
9142Maurice Chessmore30-3934M 1:40:39.3+20:29.9+25.57%79.64%-13.17%-13.38%
  • Individual Male - 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1161Jeff Caldwell40-4941M 1:14:25.3--100%18.37%6.78%
2153Ben Ratliff40-4947M 1:14:39.4+0:14.1+0.32%99.69%18.11%6.49%
3160Ben Cooper40-4943M 1:18:06.2+3:40.9+4.95%95.29%14.33%2.17%
4148Bill Kent40-4947M 1:19:50.1+5:24.8+7.27%93.22%12.43%0.00%
5157Kevin Kruse40-4940M 1:21:57.5+7:32.2+10.13%90.80%10.10%-2.66%
6155Darcy Rambali40-4946M 1:41:32.7+27:07.4+36.45%73.29%-11.39%-27.19%
7134John Hanson40-4939M 2:27:37.7+1:13:12.4+98.37%50.41%-61.94%-84.92%
  • Individual Male - 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1149Jared Wach50-5949M 1:15:24.9--100%5.19%2.13%
2120John Marsh50-5958M 1:16:17.2+0:52.3+1.16%98.86%4.09%1.00%
3121Mark Cullinan50-5954M 1:16:23.6+0:58.7+1.30%98.72%3.96%0.86%
4117Kenneth York50-5955M 1:17:03.3+1:38.4+2.17%97.87%3.12%0.00%
5118Jeff Bargell50-5959M 1:21:35.4+6:10.5+8.19%92.43%-2.58%-5.89%
6122Robert Stamm50-5950M 1:24:15.3+8:50.4+11.72%89.51%-5.93%-9.34%
7116Leland Poppe50-5956M 1:25:47.3+10:22.4+13.76%87.91%-7.85%-11.33%
  • Individual Male - 60 and over
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1102David Clouatre60 and over60M 1:42:17.9--100%12.24%12.58%
2101Jack Miettinen60 and over75M 1:44:16.8+1:58.9+1.94%98.10%10.54%10.89%
3106Richard Deckert60 and over63M 2:09:45.8+27:27.9+26.85%78.83%-11.32%-10.89%
4104Jim Olson60 and over64M 2:09:55.2+27:37.3+27.00%78.74%-11.46%-11.02%