Iinatti XC Päälähtö 2018

Wednesday, June 20, 2018 19:04 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Oulu, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Timed on: HUAWEI AGS-L09
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Wednesday, June 20, 2018 23:21 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Iinatti XC Päälähtö 2018

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
111Juha KangaskokkoOTC Miehet 49:33.916.206--100%8.53%8.14%19.6
219Heikki TukkiRokua MTB Team Miehet 49:36.016.206+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%8.46%8.08%19.6
315Juha HavanaOTC Miehet 51:43.216.206+2:09.3+4.35%95.83%4.55%4.15%18.8
48Tuomas RantaisoPaksukumi Team Miehet 53:22.216.206+3:48.3+7.68%92.87%1.51%1.09%18.2
55Petteri Seppänen Miehet 53:26.116.206+3:52.2+7.81%92.76%1.39%0.97%18.2
66Pasi Seppänen Miehet 53:29.116.206+3:55.2+7.91%92.67%1.29%0.88%18.2
712Juha TalmanOTC Miehet 54:26.016.206+4:52.1+9.82%91.06%-0.46%-0.88%17.9
813Jukka OikarinenOTC / Malaysian Tigers Miehet 54:56.816.206+5:22.9+10.86%90.21%-1.40%-1.83%17.7
952Jaakko LiikanenPaksukumi Team Miehet 55:02.216.206+5:28.3+11.04%90.06%-1.57%-2.00%17.7
1023Rami Orvakangas Miehet 57:13.916.206+7:40.0+15.47%86.60%-5.62%-6.06%17.0
1136Martti KaijansaariOTC Miehet 58:32.116.206+8:58.2+18.10%84.68%-8.02%-8.48%16.6
1246Kauko HeinikoskiPaksumahat Miehet 58:52.916.206+9:19.0+18.80%84.18%-8.66%-9.12%16.5
1344Tuukka TornbergTeam Special Bike Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1410Antti Kouva Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1547Tom Sirviö Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1616Antti VasankariTaikaloitsu Kempele Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1732Aki TolonenOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1851Jukka-Pekka ElliläPaksukumi Team Miehet -1 lap13.505------
199Petteri Ellilä Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2048Antti LeskeläOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2143Pauli Tornberg Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2227Miikka KärnäWK Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2349Mikko HeikkinenOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2434Mikko KettunenOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2538Vesa Karjalainen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2631Jari-Pekka Varjonen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2737Antti JokkalaDroit Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2825Niko Naasko Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2928Paavo NiskalaWeasel Krämp Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3035Petri Keskikallio Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3141Juhani MustajärviPaksukumi Team Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3220Mikko Saloranta Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3317Tuomo Alatalo Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3440Mika Tauriainen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
353Tytti KaijanenTeam Donna Agile Naiset -1 lap13.505------
3621Matti Hirvonen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3718Jukka KareistoOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3824Henrik Jokela Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3950Pasi KorhonenWeasel Krämp Miehet -1 lap13.505------
4026Juho-Veikko Luksua Miehet -1 lap13.505------
4142Tommi Kumpulainen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
424Pyry SirviöTeam Skiers Miehet -1 lap13.505------
4333Kok Keong ChanOTC / Malaysian Tigers Miehet -1 lap13.505------
4430Janne AsikkalaWeasel Krämp Miehet -2 laps10.804------
452Jenni LämsäTeam Donna Agile Naiset -2 laps10.804------
4645Matti KoukkulaPaksukumi Team Miehet -2 laps10.804------
471Marika SoiniTeam Donna Agile Naiset -2 laps10.804------
4822Isto Kukkohovi Miehet -2 laps10.804------
4953Martti OjalaRCC M16 -3 laps8.103------
5054Severi Savukoski M16 -3 laps8.103------
5155Jere Kaikkonen M16 -3 laps8.103------
-14Matti TahkolaCroc Sports / RCC Miehet DNF0.000------
  • M16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
153Martti OjalaRCC M16 31:19.88.103--100%0.56%0.06%-
254Severi Savukoski M16 31:21.08.103+0:01.2+0.06%99.94%0.50%0.00%-
355Jere Kaikkonen M16 31:50.48.103+0:30.6+1.63%98.40%-1.06%-1.56%-
  • Miehet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
111Juha KangaskokkoOTC Miehet 49:33.916.206--100%8.53%8.14%19.6
219Heikki TukkiRokua MTB Team Miehet 49:36.016.206+0:02.1+0.07%99.93%8.46%8.08%19.6
315Juha HavanaOTC Miehet 51:43.216.206+2:09.3+4.35%95.83%4.55%4.15%18.8
48Tuomas RantaisoPaksukumi Team Miehet 53:22.216.206+3:48.3+7.68%92.87%1.51%1.09%18.2
55Petteri Seppänen Miehet 53:26.116.206+3:52.2+7.81%92.76%1.39%0.97%18.2
66Pasi Seppänen Miehet 53:29.116.206+3:55.2+7.91%92.67%1.29%0.88%18.2
712Juha TalmanOTC Miehet 54:26.016.206+4:52.1+9.82%91.06%-0.46%-0.88%17.9
813Jukka OikarinenOTC / Malaysian Tigers Miehet 54:56.816.206+5:22.9+10.86%90.21%-1.40%-1.83%17.7
952Jaakko LiikanenPaksukumi Team Miehet 55:02.216.206+5:28.3+11.04%90.06%-1.57%-2.00%17.7
1023Rami Orvakangas Miehet 57:13.916.206+7:40.0+15.47%86.60%-5.62%-6.06%17.0
1136Martti KaijansaariOTC Miehet 58:32.116.206+8:58.2+18.10%84.68%-8.02%-8.48%16.6
1246Kauko HeinikoskiPaksumahat Miehet 58:52.916.206+9:19.0+18.80%84.18%-8.66%-9.12%16.5
1344Tuukka TornbergTeam Special Bike Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1410Antti Kouva Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1547Tom Sirviö Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1616Antti VasankariTaikaloitsu Kempele Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1732Aki TolonenOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
1851Jukka-Pekka ElliläPaksukumi Team Miehet -1 lap13.505------
199Petteri Ellilä Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2048Antti LeskeläOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2143Pauli Tornberg Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2227Miikka KärnäWK Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2349Mikko HeikkinenOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2434Mikko KettunenOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2538Vesa Karjalainen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2631Jari-Pekka Varjonen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2737Antti JokkalaDroit Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2825Niko Naasko Miehet -1 lap13.505------
2928Paavo NiskalaWeasel Krämp Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3035Petri Keskikallio Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3141Juhani MustajärviPaksukumi Team Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3220Mikko Saloranta Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3317Tuomo Alatalo Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3440Mika Tauriainen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3521Matti Hirvonen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3618Jukka KareistoOTC Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3724Henrik Jokela Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3850Pasi KorhonenWeasel Krämp Miehet -1 lap13.505------
3926Juho-Veikko Luksua Miehet -1 lap13.505------
4042Tommi Kumpulainen Miehet -1 lap13.505------
414Pyry SirviöTeam Skiers Miehet -1 lap13.505------
4233Kok Keong ChanOTC / Malaysian Tigers Miehet -1 lap13.505------
4330Janne AsikkalaWeasel Krämp Miehet -2 laps10.804------
4445Matti KoukkulaPaksukumi Team Miehet -2 laps10.804------
4522Isto Kukkohovi Miehet -2 laps10.804------
-14Matti TahkolaCroc Sports / RCC Miehet DNF0.000------
  • Naiset
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13Tytti KaijanenTeam Donna Agile Naiset 56:51.213.505--100%0.00%0.00%-
22Jenni LämsäTeam Donna Agile Naiset -1 lap10.804------
31Marika SoiniTeam Donna Agile Naiset -1 lap10.804------