Killerton Standard and Sprint - results

Sunday, June 17, 2018 08:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Budlake, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 90
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, June 17, 2018 18:21 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Tim ChudleyRoyal Navy Triathlon Senior Male 16-391982M 1:08:06.0--100%22.58%21.10%08:40:23.4
241Francis Ralph Senior Male 16-391988M 1:08:20.8+0:14.8+0.36%99.64%22.30%20.82%08:40:23.4
39Simon ChantExeter Triathlon Club Veteran Male 40+1976M 1:09:12.0+1:06.0+1.62%98.41%21.33%19.83%08:40:23.4
425Mat KellyPure Endurance Senior Male 16-391983M 1:09:51.9+1:45.9+2.59%97.47%20.58%19.06%08:40:23.4
55Aiden BradleyExeter Wheelers Senior Male 16-391981M 1:10:37.0+2:31.0+3.70%96.44%19.72%18.19%08:40:23.4
67Rupert BroombyHaldon Trail Runners Veteran Male 40+1971M 1:11:42.3+3:36.3+5.29%94.97%18.49%16.93%08:40:23.4
762Cogney And RaceyWellington Wheelers CC Female Relay Team1976F 1:13:02.1+4:56.1+7.25%93.24%16.97%15.39%08:40:23.4
844Matthew Saunders Veteran Male 40+1972M 1:14:10.0+6:04.0+8.91%91.82%15.69%14.07%08:40:23.4
958Tobie Clayton Veteran Male 40+1969 1:14:31.5+6:25.5+9.43%91.38%15.28%13.66%08:40:23.4
1054Laura WakehamExeter Triathlon Club Senior Female 16-391992F 1:14:43.9+6:37.9+9.74%91.13%15.05%13.42%08:40:23.4
1150Rob SmithSaltash Veteran Male 40+1972M 1:15:39.9+7:33.9+11.11%90.00%13.98%12.34%08:40:23.4
1228Alan LedgerTiverton Harriers Senior Male 16-391979M 1:16:07.6+8:01.6+11.79%89.46%13.46%11.80%08:40:23.4
138Rob BrownTaunton AC Veteran Male 40+1968M 1:19:00.6+10:54.6+16.02%86.19%10.18%8.46%08:40:23.4
1418Stephen Gabell Senior Male 16-391979M 1:19:44.1+11:38.1+17.09%85.41%9.36%7.62%08:40:23.4
1545John SelwoodPlymouth Harriers Veteran Male 40+1966M 1:20:43.3+12:37.3+18.53%84.36%8.24%6.48%08:40:23.4
1648Russell SilvertonN/A Veteran Male 40+1976M 1:21:19.5+13:13.5+19.42%83.74%7.55%5.78%08:40:23.4
1715Chris FishleighChris Fishleigh Senior Male 16-391979M 1:21:22.4+13:16.4+19.49%83.69%7.49%5.73%08:40:23.4
1821Charlotte HindsExeter Senior Female 16-391992F 1:22:44.5+14:38.5+21.50%82.30%5.94%4.14%08:40:23.4
1924Cirsty Jones Senior Female 16-391987F 1:23:06.7+15:00.7+22.04%81.94%5.52%3.71%08:40:23.4
2039David Pittard Veteran Male 40+1971M 1:23:49.6+15:43.6+23.09%81.24%4.71%2.88%08:40:23.4
2129Maria LockNone Veteran Female 40+1971F 1:23:50.9+15:44.9+23.13%81.22%4.68%2.86%08:40:23.4
2260Bodini Male Relay Team1960M 1:24:19.4+16:13.4+23.82%80.76%4.14%2.31%08:40:23.4
2317Julia FuellThe Maverick Runners Senior Female 16-391980F 1:24:38.6+16:32.6+24.29%80.46%3.78%1.94%08:40:23.4
2463Choccy BalboaChoccy Balboa Mixed Relay Team1980M 1:25:13.3+17:07.3+25.14%79.91%3.12%1.27%08:40:23.4
251Ethan Arscott Senior Male 16-391989M 1:25:17.1+17:11.1+25.23%79.85%3.05%1.19%08:40:23.4
2612Rose ElliottExeter Veteran Female 40+1970F 1:25:42.5+17:36.5+25.86%79.46%2.57%0.70%08:40:23.4
2764The Puttocks Mixed Relay Team1981M 1:25:43.9+17:37.9+25.89%79.43%2.54%0.68%08:40:23.4
2861Beauty And The Beast Mixed Relay Team1979M 1:25:44.5+17:38.5+25.91%79.42%2.53%0.66%08:40:23.4
2940Helen Pring Senior Female 16-391985F 1:26:18.9+18:12.9+26.75%78.90%1.88%0.00%08:40:23.4
3055Vicky Washington Veteran Female 40+1976F 1:26:57.2+18:51.2+27.68%78.32%1.15%-0.74%08:40:23.4
3123David JarvisN/A Senior Male 16-391983M 1:27:22.4+19:16.4+28.30%77.94%0.67%-1.23%08:40:23.4
3257Philip WolfgangCrediton Veteran Male 40+1975M 1:28:05.7+19:59.7+29.36%77.30%-0.15%-2.06%08:40:23.4
3322Sarah Jackman Senior Female 16-391986F 1:29:40.4+21:34.4+31.68%75.94%-1.94%-3.89%08:40:23.4
344Mark Bevan Senior Male 16-391980M 1:30:23.8+22:17.8+32.74%75.33%-2.76%-4.73%08:40:23.4
3533Steve Miller-Ratcliffe Veteran Male 40+1969M 1:31:40.2+23:34.2+34.61%74.29%-4.21%-6.20%08:40:23.4
3649Jeremy Slade Veteran Male 40+1967M 1:31:45.4+23:39.4+34.74%74.22%-4.31%-6.30%08:40:23.4
3753Chris VillarN/A Senior Male 16-391979M 1:33:41.5+25:35.5+37.58%72.69%-6.51%-8.55%08:40:23.4
3827Martin Latchem Senior Male 16-391981M 1:33:46.9+25:40.9+37.71%72.62%-6.61%-8.65%08:40:23.4
3935Stephen Papworth Veteran Male 40+1962M 1:33:50.0+25:44.0+37.79%72.58%-6.67%-8.71%08:40:23.4
4037Janine PattisonPoole Wheelers Veteran Female 40+1962F 1:34:06.0+26:00.0+38.18%72.37%-6.97%-9.02%08:40:23.4
4156Jenn Wickings Senior Female 16-391989F 1:34:47.3+26:41.3+39.19%71.84%-7.76%-9.82%08:40:23.4
4238Wayne Phillips Veteran Male 40+1975M 1:34:52.2+26:46.2+39.31%71.78%-7.85%-9.91%08:40:23.4
4316Mark Flynn Veteran Male 40+1970M 1:35:19.2+27:13.2+39.97%71.44%-8.36%-10.43%08:40:23.4
442Nathan Arscott Senior Male 16-391984M 1:35:28.3+27:22.3+40.19%71.33%-8.53%-10.61%08:40:23.4
4513Kirsty Evans Senior Female 16-391985F 1:35:29.1+27:23.1+40.21%71.32%-8.55%-10.62%08:40:23.4
4626Eleanor Lang Senior Female 16-391992F 1:35:32.9+27:26.9+40.31%71.27%-8.62%-10.70%08:40:23.4
4720James GuscottUKMO Senior Male 16-391984M 1:35:51.2+27:45.2+40.75%71.05%-8.97%-11.05%08:40:23.4
4836Rose ParkhouseRose Parkhouse Veteran Female 40+1955F 1:36:14.1+28:08.1+41.31%70.76%-9.40%-11.49%08:40:23.4
4931Chris Mabbutt Veteran Male 40+1970M 1:36:52.1+28:46.1+42.24%70.30%-10.12%-12.23%08:40:23.4
5051Julie SouchNone Veteran Female 40+1962F 1:37:25.7+29:19.7+43.07%69.90%-10.76%-12.88%08:40:23.4
5142Lynsey Reynolds Senior Female 16-391982F 1:39:45.6+31:39.6+46.49%68.26%-13.41%-15.58%08:40:23.4
5265Tucker DaltonBarnstaple Mixed Relay Team1986M 1:40:31.0+32:25.0+47.60%67.75%-14.27%-16.45%08:40:23.4
5332Danni Meyer Veteran Female 40+1972F 1:42:55.1+34:49.1+51.13%66.17%-17.00%-19.24%08:40:23.4
5411David Cleeve Senior Male 16-391985M 1:46:39.7+38:33.7+56.63%63.85%-21.25%-23.57%08:40:23.4
553Heather Beastall Senior Female 16-391986F 1:52:12.2+44:06.2+64.76%60.69%-27.55%-29.99%08:40:23.4
5646Eileen SevernTorbay Athletic Veteran Female 40+1945F 1:54:15.7+46:09.7+67.79%59.60%-29.89%-32.38%08:40:23.4
5734Rebecca Orpin Senior Female 16-391987F 2:13:49.0+1:05:43.0+96.50%50.89%-52.12%-55.03%08:40:23.4
-59Shaun Yeoman Senior Male 16-391983M DNF-----08:40:23.4
  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Female Relay Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
162Cogney And RaceyWellington Wheelers CC Female Relay Team1976F 1:13:02.1--100%0.00%0.00%08:40:23.4
  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Male Relay Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
160BodiniMale Relay Team1960M 1:24:19.4--100%0.00%0.00%08:40:23.4
  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Mixed Relay Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
163Choccy BalboaChoccy Balboa Mixed Relay Team1980M 1:25:13.3--100%4.57%0.60%08:40:23.4
264The Puttocks Mixed Relay Team1981M 1:25:43.9+0:30.6+0.60%99.41%4.00%0.01%08:40:23.4
361Beauty And The Beast Mixed Relay Team1979M 1:25:44.5+0:31.2+0.61%99.39%3.99%-0.01%08:40:23.4
465Tucker DaltonBarnstaple Mixed Relay Team1986M 1:40:31.0+15:17.7+17.95%84.78%-12.56%-17.24%08:40:23.4
  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Senior Female 16-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
154Laura WakehamExeter Triathlon Club Senior Female 16-391992F 1:14:43.9--100%20.84%18.97%08:40:23.4
221Charlotte HindsExeter Senior Female 16-391992F 1:22:44.5+8:00.6+10.72%90.32%12.35%10.29%08:40:23.4
324Cirsty Jones Senior Female 16-391987F 1:23:06.7+8:22.8+11.21%89.92%11.96%9.89%08:40:23.4
417Julia FuellThe Maverick Runners Senior Female 16-391980F 1:24:38.6+9:54.7+13.26%88.29%10.34%8.23%08:40:23.4
540Helen Pring Senior Female 16-391985F 1:26:18.9+11:35.0+15.50%86.58%8.57%6.41%08:40:23.4
622Sarah Jackman Senior Female 16-391986F 1:29:40.4+14:56.5+19.99%83.34%5.01%2.77%08:40:23.4
756Jenn Wickings Senior Female 16-391989F 1:34:47.3+20:03.4+26.84%78.84%-0.41%-2.77%08:40:23.4
813Kirsty Evans Senior Female 16-391985F 1:35:29.1+20:45.2+27.77%78.27%-1.15%-3.53%08:40:23.4
926Eleanor Lang Senior Female 16-391992F 1:35:32.9+20:49.0+27.86%78.21%-1.21%-3.60%08:40:23.4
1042Lynsey Reynolds Senior Female 16-391982F 1:39:45.6+25:01.7+33.49%74.91%-5.68%-8.16%08:40:23.4
113Heather Beastall Senior Female 16-391986F 1:52:12.2+37:28.3+50.14%66.60%-18.86%-21.65%08:40:23.4
1234Rebecca Orpin Senior Female 16-391987F 2:13:49.0+59:05.1+79.06%55.85%-41.75%-45.09%08:40:23.4
  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Senior Male 16-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
110Tim ChudleyRoyal Navy Triathlon Senior Male 16-391982M 1:08:06.0--100%19.10%20.15%08:40:23.4
241Francis Ralph Senior Male 16-391988M 1:08:20.8+0:14.8+0.36%99.64%18.81%19.86%08:40:23.4
325Mat KellyPure Endurance Senior Male 16-391983M 1:09:51.9+1:45.9+2.59%97.47%17.00%18.08%08:40:23.4
45Aiden BradleyExeter Wheelers Senior Male 16-391981M 1:10:37.0+2:31.0+3.70%96.44%16.11%17.20%08:40:23.4
528Alan LedgerTiverton Harriers Senior Male 16-391979M 1:16:07.6+8:01.6+11.79%89.46%9.57%10.74%08:40:23.4
618Stephen Gabell Senior Male 16-391979M 1:19:44.1+11:38.1+17.09%85.41%5.28%6.51%08:40:23.4
715Chris FishleighChris Fishleigh Senior Male 16-391979M 1:21:22.4+13:16.4+19.49%83.69%3.33%4.59%08:40:23.4
81Ethan Arscott Senior Male 16-391989M 1:25:17.1+17:11.1+25.23%79.85%-1.31%0.00%08:40:23.4
923David JarvisN/A Senior Male 16-391983M 1:27:22.4+19:16.4+28.30%77.94%-3.80%-2.45%08:40:23.4
104Mark Bevan Senior Male 16-391980M 1:30:23.8+22:17.8+32.74%75.33%-7.39%-5.99%08:40:23.4
1153Chris VillarN/A Senior Male 16-391979M 1:33:41.5+25:35.5+37.58%72.69%-11.30%-9.86%08:40:23.4
1227Martin Latchem Senior Male 16-391981M 1:33:46.9+25:40.9+37.71%72.62%-11.41%-9.96%08:40:23.4
132Nathan Arscott Senior Male 16-391984M 1:35:28.3+27:22.3+40.19%71.33%-13.42%-11.94%08:40:23.4
1420James GuscottUKMO Senior Male 16-391984M 1:35:51.2+27:45.2+40.75%71.05%-13.87%-12.39%08:40:23.4
1511David Cleeve Senior Male 16-391985M 1:46:39.7+38:33.7+56.63%63.85%-26.71%-25.06%08:40:23.4
-59Shaun Yeoman Senior Male 16-391983M DNF-----08:40:23.4
  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Veteran Female 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
129Maria LockNone Veteran Female 40+1971F 1:23:50.9--100%11.91%11.89%08:40:23.4
212Rose ElliottExeter Veteran Female 40+1970F 1:25:42.5+1:51.6+2.22%97.83%9.95%9.94%08:40:23.4
355Vicky Washington Veteran Female 40+1976F 1:26:57.2+3:06.3+3.70%96.43%8.64%8.63%08:40:23.4
437Janine PattisonPoole Wheelers Veteran Female 40+1962F 1:34:06.0+10:15.1+12.23%89.11%1.14%1.12%08:40:23.4
536Rose ParkhouseRose Parkhouse Veteran Female 40+1955F 1:36:14.1+12:23.2+14.77%87.13%-1.11%-1.12%08:40:23.4
651Julie SouchNone Veteran Female 40+1962F 1:37:25.7+13:34.8+16.20%86.06%-2.36%-2.38%08:40:23.4
732Danni Meyer Veteran Female 40+1972F 1:42:55.1+19:04.2+22.74%81.47%-8.13%-8.14%08:40:23.4
846Eileen SevernTorbay Athletic Veteran Female 40+1945F 1:54:15.7+30:24.8+36.27%73.38%-20.05%-20.06%08:40:23.4
  • Sprint 5k-20k-3k - Veteran Male 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
19Simon ChantExeter Triathlon Club Veteran Male 40+1976M 1:09:12.0--100%17.53%16.20%08:40:23.4
27Rupert BroombyHaldon Trail Runners Veteran Male 40+1971M 1:11:42.3+2:30.3+3.62%96.51%14.55%13.16%08:40:23.4
344Matthew Saunders Veteran Male 40+1972M 1:14:10.0+4:58.0+7.18%93.30%11.61%10.18%08:40:23.4
458Tobie Clayton Veteran Male 40+1969 1:14:31.5+5:19.5+7.70%92.85%11.18%9.75%08:40:23.4
550Rob SmithSaltash Veteran Male 40+1972M 1:15:39.9+6:27.9+9.34%91.46%9.83%8.37%08:40:23.4
68Rob BrownTaunton AC Veteran Male 40+1968M 1:19:00.6+9:48.6+14.18%87.58%5.84%4.32%08:40:23.4
745John SelwoodPlymouth Harriers Veteran Male 40+1966M 1:20:43.3+11:31.3+16.65%85.73%3.80%2.25%08:40:23.4
848Russell SilvertonN/A Veteran Male 40+1976M 1:21:19.5+12:07.5+17.52%85.09%3.08%1.51%08:40:23.4
939David Pittard Veteran Male 40+1971M 1:23:49.6+14:37.6+21.14%82.55%0.10%-1.51%08:40:23.4
1057Philip WolfgangCrediton Veteran Male 40+1975M 1:28:05.7+18:53.7+27.30%78.55%-4.99%-6.68%08:40:23.4
1133Steve Miller-Ratcliffe Veteran Male 40+1969M 1:31:40.2+22:28.2+32.47%75.49%-9.25%-11.01%08:40:23.4
1249Jeremy Slade Veteran Male 40+1967M 1:31:45.4+22:33.4+32.60%75.42%-9.35%-11.12%08:40:23.4
1335Stephen Papworth Veteran Male 40+1962M 1:33:50.0+24:38.0+35.60%73.75%-11.83%-13.63%08:40:23.4
1438Wayne Phillips Veteran Male 40+1975M 1:34:52.2+25:40.2+37.10%72.94%-13.06%-14.89%08:40:23.4
1516Mark Flynn Veteran Male 40+1970M 1:35:19.2+26:07.2+37.75%72.60%-13.60%-15.43%08:40:23.4
1631Chris Mabbutt Veteran Male 40+1970M 1:36:52.1+27:40.1+39.98%71.44%-15.44%-17.31%08:40:23.4
  • Standard 10k-40k-5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1125Sijomon Male Relay Team1983M 1:55:55.6--100%22.18%19.23%08:30:23.4
271Hamish Fletcher-CooneyAll Terrain Cycles - Ride In Peace Senior Male 16-391992M 2:02:18.2+6:22.6+5.50%94.79%17.89%14.78%08:30:23.4
377James HealSomerset RC Tri Veteran Male 40+1972M 2:04:33.8+8:38.2+7.45%93.07%16.38%13.21%08:30:23.4
486Ben PartridgeDawlish Senior Male 16-391990M 2:04:59.2+9:03.6+7.82%92.75%16.09%12.91%08:30:23.4
574Tom GuppySomerset RC Tri Senior Male 16-391992M 2:07:53.7+11:58.1+10.32%90.64%14.14%10.89%08:30:23.4
689Jon PresslingTorbay Tri Club Senior Male 16-391980M 2:08:24.6+12:29.0+10.77%90.28%13.79%10.53%08:30:23.4
788Jason PotterExeter Tri Club Veteran Male 40+1977M 2:09:07.8+13:12.2+11.39%89.78%13.31%10.03%08:30:23.4
878Matthew HewerAxe Valley Runners Senior Male 16-391978M 2:11:13.2+15:17.6+13.19%88.35%11.91%8.57%08:30:23.4
992David RosserHaldon Trail Runners Senior Male 16-391982M 2:11:40.1+15:44.5+13.58%88.04%11.61%8.26%08:30:23.4
1080Jon LeonardWellington Wheelers Veteran Male 40+1968M 2:16:08.9+20:13.3+17.44%85.15%8.60%5.14%08:30:23.4
1194Billy Ware Senior Male 16-391980M 2:18:33.0+22:37.4+19.52%83.67%6.99%3.46%08:30:23.4
1287Simon Porter Senior Male 16-391986M 2:19:26.9+23:31.3+20.29%83.13%6.38%2.84%08:30:23.4
1385Sean Papworth Senior Male 16-391987M 2:20:02.4+24:06.8+20.80%82.78%5.99%2.42%08:30:23.4
1481Christopher MasonExeter Triathlon Club Veteran Male 40+1972M 2:21:00.6+25:05.0+21.64%82.21%5.34%1.75%08:30:23.4
1567Stuart Bell Veteran Male 40+1974M 2:22:20.2+26:24.6+22.78%81.45%4.45%0.82%08:30:23.4
16123PhillyWilly Male Relay Team1971M 2:23:31.2+27:35.6+23.80%80.77%3.65%0.00%08:30:23.4
1773Reg GilbertTivvy RFC Senior Male 16-391979M 2:23:53.0+27:57.4+24.12%80.57%3.41%-0.25%08:30:23.4
18124Potential Domestic!Exeter Wheelers Mixed Relay Team1985M 2:31:40.0+35:44.4+30.83%76.44%-1.82%-5.68%08:30:23.4
1984Danny Papworth Senior Male 16-391990M 2:32:20.1+36:24.5+31.41%76.10%-2.27%-6.14%08:30:23.4
2083Caroline NorrisTaunton Senior Female 16-391984F 2:35:29.4+39:33.8+34.13%74.56%-4.38%-8.34%08:30:23.4
2179John Irish Senior Male 16-391980M 2:35:39.0+39:43.4+34.27%74.48%-4.49%-8.45%08:30:23.4
2270Anthony Donohue Veteran Male 40+1973M 2:37:41.3+41:45.7+36.02%73.52%-5.86%-9.87%08:30:23.4
2376Cassandra HarrisonTorbay Triathlon Club Veteran Female 40+1977F 2:43:51.3+47:55.7+41.34%70.75%-10.00%-14.17%08:30:23.4
2490Rachel Price Senior Female 16-391986F 2:46:00.4+50:04.8+43.20%69.83%-11.44%-15.67%08:30:23.4
25122Main Lodder Mixed Relay Team1980M 2:46:01.5+50:05.9+43.22%69.82%-11.46%-15.68%08:30:23.4
2669John DabinettBham Veteran Male 40+1963M 2:46:36.7+50:41.1+43.72%69.58%-11.85%-16.09%08:30:23.4
2793Ashley StewartJust Run Taunton Senior Male 16-391990M 2:49:07.4+53:11.8+45.89%68.55%-13.54%-17.84%08:30:23.4
2875David Harding Senior Male 16-391979M 2:49:58.6+54:03.0+46.62%68.20%-14.11%-18.43%08:30:23.4
2972Rebecca FryerTamer Trotters Veteran Female 40+1967F 3:09:50.9+1:13:55.3+63.77%61.06%-27.45%-32.28%08:30:23.4
3095Daniel WhitbyTaunton Senior Male 16-391993M 3:11:02.0+1:15:06.4+64.79%60.68%-28.25%-33.11%08:30:23.4
3168Stephen Blackmore Senior Male 16-391983M 3:21:21.9+1:25:26.3+73.70%57.57%-35.18%-40.30%08:30:23.4
3266Davinia AllbrookWomen On The Run Senior Female 16-391978F -2 laps-----08:30:23.4
  • Standard 10k-40k-5k - Male Relay Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1125SijomonMale Relay Team1983M 1:55:55.6--100%10.64%10.64%08:30:23.4
2123PhillyWillyMale Relay Team1971M 2:23:31.2+27:35.6+23.80%80.77%-10.64%-10.64%08:30:23.4
  • Standard 10k-40k-5k - Mixed Relay Team
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1124Potential Domestic!Exeter Wheelers Mixed Relay Team1985M 2:31:40.0--100%4.52%4.52%08:30:23.4
2122Main Lodder Mixed Relay Team1980M 2:46:01.5+14:21.5+9.47%91.35%-4.52%-4.52%08:30:23.4
  • Standard 10k-40k-5k - Senior Female 16-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
183Caroline NorrisTaunton Senior Female 16-391984F 2:35:29.4--100%3.27%3.27%08:30:23.4
290Rachel Price Senior Female 16-391986F 2:46:00.4+10:31.0+6.76%93.66%-3.27%-3.27%08:30:23.4
366Davinia AllbrookWomen On The Run Senior Female 16-391978F -2 laps-----08:30:23.4
  • Standard 10k-40k-5k - Senior Male 16-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
171Hamish Fletcher-CooneyAll Terrain Cycles - Ride In Peace Senior Male 16-391992M 2:02:18.2--100%17.36%12.48%08:30:23.4
286Ben PartridgeDawlish Senior Male 16-391990M 2:04:59.2+2:41.0+2.19%97.85%15.55%10.56%08:30:23.4
374Tom GuppySomerset RC Tri Senior Male 16-391992M 2:07:53.7+5:35.5+4.57%95.63%13.58%8.48%08:30:23.4
489Jon PresslingTorbay Tri Club Senior Male 16-391980M 2:08:24.6+6:06.4+4.99%95.24%13.23%8.11%08:30:23.4
578Matthew HewerAxe Valley Runners Senior Male 16-391978M 2:11:13.2+8:55.0+7.29%93.20%11.33%6.10%08:30:23.4
692David RosserHaldon Trail Runners Senior Male 16-391982M 2:11:40.1+9:21.9+7.66%92.89%11.03%5.78%08:30:23.4
794Billy Ware Senior Male 16-391980M 2:18:33.0+16:14.8+13.28%88.27%6.38%0.85%08:30:23.4
887Simon Porter Senior Male 16-391986M 2:19:26.9+17:08.7+14.02%87.71%5.77%0.21%08:30:23.4
985Sean Papworth Senior Male 16-391987M 2:20:02.4+17:44.2+14.50%87.33%5.37%-0.21%08:30:23.4
1073Reg GilbertTivvy RFC Senior Male 16-391979M 2:23:53.0+21:34.8+17.64%85.00%2.78%-2.96%08:30:23.4
1184Danny Papworth Senior Male 16-391990M 2:32:20.1+30:01.9+24.56%80.29%-2.93%-9.01%08:30:23.4
1279John Irish Senior Male 16-391980M 2:35:39.0+33:20.8+27.27%78.58%-5.17%-11.38%08:30:23.4
1393Ashley StewartJust Run Taunton Senior Male 16-391990M 2:49:07.4+46:49.2+38.28%72.32%-14.28%-21.02%08:30:23.4
1475David Harding Senior Male 16-391979M 2:49:58.6+47:40.4+38.98%71.95%-14.85%-21.63%08:30:23.4
1595Daniel WhitbyTaunton Senior Male 16-391993M 3:11:02.0+1:08:43.8+56.20%64.02%-29.08%-36.70%08:30:23.4
1668Stephen Blackmore Senior Male 16-391983M 3:21:21.9+1:19:03.7+64.64%60.74%-36.06%-44.10%08:30:23.4
  • Standard 10k-40k-5k - Veteran Female 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
176Cassandra HarrisonTorbay Triathlon Club Veteran Female 40+1977F 2:43:51.3--100%7.35%7.35%08:30:23.4
272Rebecca FryerTamer Trotters Veteran Female 40+1967F 3:09:50.9+25:59.6+15.86%86.31%-7.35%-7.35%08:30:23.4
  • Standard 10k-40k-5k - Veteran Male 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
177James HealSomerset RC Tri Veteran Male 40+1972M 2:04:33.8--100%12.59%11.66%08:30:23.4
288Jason PotterExeter Tri Club Veteran Male 40+1977M 2:09:07.8+4:34.0+3.67%96.46%9.38%8.42%08:30:23.4
380Jon LeonardWellington Wheelers Veteran Male 40+1968M 2:16:08.9+11:35.1+9.30%91.49%4.46%3.45%08:30:23.4
481Christopher MasonExeter Triathlon Club Veteran Male 40+1972M 2:21:00.6+16:26.8+13.20%88.34%1.04%0.00%08:30:23.4
567Stuart Bell Veteran Male 40+1974M 2:22:20.2+17:46.4+14.27%87.51%0.11%-0.94%08:30:23.4
670Anthony Donohue Veteran Male 40+1973M 2:37:41.3+33:07.5+26.59%78.99%-10.66%-11.83%08:30:23.4
769John DabinettBham Veteran Male 40+1963M 2:46:36.7+42:02.9+33.76%74.76%-16.92%-18.16%08:30:23.4