RA18-Stage 2 - SS1

Tuesday, June 12, 2018 00:00 (GMT+2) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports
Location: Peshkopi, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 90
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Tuesday, June 12, 2018 13:54 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

RA18-Stage 2 - SS1

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1112BORIS VLLAM1 2:43:00--100%21.92%19.32%
29FERDINAND KREIDLM5 2:47:27+4:27+2.73%97.34%19.79%17.12%
3401SIMON PIEDBOUEF / JOHAN WIERTZC.1.2 2:53:03+10:03+6.17%94.19%17.11%14.35%
  • C.1.2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1401SIMON PIEDBOUEF / JOHAN WIERTZC.1.2 2:53:03--100%17.33%11.90%
2402NICOLAS HOOGSTEYNS / GEOFFROYBURLINC.1.2 2:59:05+6:02+3.49%96.63%14.45%8.83%
3405WILLIAM WILKIN / JACOB JULIENC.1.2 3:00:15+7:12+4.16%96.01%13.89%8.24%
  • C1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1301DRIN SHKRETA/HENRI MANUSHIC1 3:08:48--100%6.55%3.31%
2300RENTI SINA/EDUARD BALLAC1 3:11:14+2:26+1.29%98.73%5.34%2.06%
3302MAURICE UBACHS / VAN WEERSCHC1 3:11:55+3:07+1.65%98.38%5.00%1.71%
  • C2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1331GEZIM BAMIC2 3:54:11--100%3.44%3.44%
2327KAREL MARIK / TOMAS KUTMONC2 4:10:51+16:40+7.12%93.36%-3.44%-3.44%
  • M1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1112BORIS VLLAM1 2:43:00--100%15.08%14.85%
23ANDREA COSENTINOM1 2:54:13+11:13+6.88%93.56%9.24%8.99%
358PATRIK SJÖBERGM1 2:56:08+13:08+8.06%92.54%8.24%7.98%
  • M2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14JONATHAN VELEMAM2 2:54:15--100%19.07%14.37%
222CARL HAGENBLADM2 2:57:05+2:50+1.63%98.40%17.75%12.98%
318JARKO METSISM2 2:58:31+4:16+2.45%97.61%17.09%12.28%
  • M3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
179ZBYNEK OLMER SRM3 3:25:18--100%15.31%10.15%
229JACOB CHRISTENSENM3 3:28:17+2:59+1.45%98.57%14.08%8.84%
337JAN MICHEKM3 3:46:18+21:00+10.23%90.72%6.65%0.96%
  • M4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
185MARCO DE MURIM4 3:44:06--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
19FERDINAND KREIDLM5 2:47:27--100%21.62%17.30%
274MARCO BORSIM5 2:55:15+7:48+4.66%95.55%17.97%13.45%
342AMEDEO BELLIM5 2:56:36+9:09+5.46%94.82%17.33%12.78%
  • M6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1115JAN ZATKOM6 2:57:39--100%10.11%8.67%
220FABRIZIO DI VINCENZOM6 3:01:00+3:21+1.89%98.15%8.42%6.95%
311GIANLUCA BIGANZOLIM6 3:10:02+12:23+6.97%93.48%3.85%2.30%
  • M7
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
198POLYTIMI KYRIAKOPOULOUM7 3:24:12--100%7.30%7.30%
273SERENA BORSIM7 3:56:22+32:10+15.75%86.39%-7.30%-7.30%
  • Q1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1209PETER GRONESCHILDQ1 3:19:35--100%0.00%0.00%
-208GUIDO DROOGHAAGQ1 ------
-211ALEX BOGERDQ1 ------
  • Q2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1207MARTIN SIDLOVSKYQ2 3:47:44--100%0.00%0.00%