Vítkovská 10, ČERVEN 2018

Wednesday, June 6, 2018 19:04 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:51 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
163Dominik Šonský do 391993M 18:52.3--100%28.43%22.55%3:46.5
230Kamila GregorováMizunoteam /PSK Olymp Praha do 391981F 19:57.4+1:05.1+5.75%94.56%24.32%18.10%3:59.5
325Roman Prus do 391995M 20:16.9+1:24.6+7.47%93.05%23.09%16.76%4:03.4
464Leoš Dvořák od 501964M 22:26.3+3:34.0+18.90%84.10%14.91%7.91%4:29.3
559Jana Vechterová do 391991F 23:48.2+4:55.9+26.13%79.28%9.73%2.31%4:45.6
631Vladimír Bouček do 491975M 24:05.7+5:13.4+27.68%78.32%8.62%1.11%4:49.1
758Nikola Davidová do 391990F 24:22.0+5:29.7+29.12%77.45%7.59%0.00%4:52.4
812Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 25:05.6+6:13.3+32.97%75.21%4.84%-2.98%5:01.1
946Jana HastíkováTino A Jakub do 491979F 27:29.2+8:36.9+45.65%68.66%-4.24%-12.80%5:29.8
1028Jana HankovskáTino A Jakub do 391991F 30:47.8+11:55.5+63.19%61.28%-16.79%-26.39%6:09.6
1120Marta Kotková od 501967F 32:04.3+13:12.0+69.95%58.84%-21.63%-31.62%6:24.9
1239Tomáš Kunc do 391982M 33:10.7+14:18.4+75.81%56.88%-25.82%-36.16%6:38.1
1327Kateřina PetránkováTino A Jakub do 391990F 40:21.5+21:29.2+113.86%46.76%-53.05%-65.63%8:04.3
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Kamila GregorováMizunoteam /PSK Olymp Praha do 391981F 19:57.4--100%28.70%24.09%3:59.5
259Jana Vechterová do 391991F 23:48.2+3:50.8+19.28%83.84%14.96%9.46%4:45.6
358Nikola Davidová do 391990F 24:22.0+4:24.6+22.10%81.90%12.95%7.32%4:52.4
412Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 25:05.6+5:08.2+25.74%79.53%10.35%4.55%5:01.1
546Jana HastíkováTino A Jakub do 491979F 27:29.2+7:31.8+37.73%72.60%1.80%-4.55%5:29.8
628Jana HankovskáTino A Jakub do 391991F 30:47.8+10:50.4+54.32%64.80%-10.02%-17.14%6:09.6
720Marta Kotková od 501967F 32:04.3+12:06.9+60.71%62.23%-14.58%-21.99%6:24.9
827Kateřina PetránkováTino A Jakub do 391990F 40:21.5+20:24.1+102.23%49.45%-44.18%-53.51%8:04.3
  • 5 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Kamila GregorováMizunoteam /PSK Olymp Praha do 391981F 19:57.4--100%27.15%19.30%3:59.5
259Jana Vechterová do 391991F 23:48.2+3:50.8+19.28%83.84%13.11%3.75%4:45.6
358Nikola Davidová do 391990F 24:22.0+4:24.6+22.10%81.90%11.06%1.47%4:52.4
412Denisa RajchlováBK Louny do 391993F 25:05.6+5:08.2+25.74%79.53%8.40%-1.47%5:01.1
528Jana HankovskáTino A Jakub do 391991F 30:47.8+10:50.4+54.32%64.80%-12.41%-24.53%6:09.6
627Kateřina PetránkováTino A Jakub do 391990F 40:21.5+20:24.1+102.23%49.45%-47.32%-63.20%8:04.3
  • 5 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
146Jana HastíkováTino A Jakub do 491979F 27:29.2--100%0.00%0.00%5:29.8
  • 5 Female - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
120Marta Kotkováod 501967F 32:04.3--100%0.00%0.00%6:24.9
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
163Dominik Šonskýdo 391993M 18:52.3--100%20.62%15.90%3:46.5
225Roman Prusdo 391995M 20:16.9+1:24.6+7.47%93.05%14.69%9.61%4:03.4
364Leoš Dvořákod 501964M 22:26.3+3:34.0+18.90%84.10%5.61%0.00%4:29.3
431Vladimír Boučekdo 491975M 24:05.7+5:13.4+27.68%78.32%-1.35%-7.38%4:49.1
539Tomáš Kuncdo 391982M 33:10.7+14:18.4+75.81%56.88%-39.56%-47.86%6:38.1
  • 5 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
163Dominik Šonskýdo 391993M 18:52.3--100%21.73%6.95%3:46.5
225Roman Prusdo 391995M 20:16.9+1:24.6+7.47%93.05%15.88%0.00%4:03.4
339Tomáš Kuncdo 391982M 33:10.7+14:18.4+75.81%56.88%-37.61%-63.59%6:38.1
  • 5 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
131Vladimír Boučekdo 491975M 24:05.7--100%0.00%0.00%4:49.1
  • 5 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
164Leoš Dvořákod 501964M 22:26.3--100%0.00%0.00%4:29.3
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
136Daniel VejmelkaLifefood do 391986M 35:17.6--100%26.33%27.42%3:31.8
260Jiří Franz do 391990M 37:37.0+2:19.4+6.58%93.82%21.48%22.64%3:45.7
340Tadeáš MahelAtletic Třebíč do 391989M 38:06.0+2:48.4+7.95%92.63%20.47%21.65%3:48.6
41Marian Valek do 491975M 38:21.2+3:03.6+8.67%92.02%19.94%21.13%3:50.1
555Tomáš Jirásek do 391983M 38:53.7+3:36.1+10.20%90.74%18.81%20.01%3:53.4
653Vojtěch Mazanec do 391987M 40:32.4+5:14.8+14.87%87.06%15.38%16.63%4:03.2
75Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:22.3+6:04.7+17.22%85.31%13.64%14.92%4:08.2
847Šimon Šťastný do 391990M 41:40.1+6:22.5+18.06%84.70%13.03%14.31%4:10.0
938Jan Mička do 391983M 42:03.3+6:45.7+19.16%83.92%12.22%13.51%4:12.3
1011Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 42:16.1+6:58.5+19.76%83.50%11.77%13.08%4:13.6
1151Karel Moravec do 391983M 43:18.0+8:00.4+22.69%81.51%9.62%10.95%4:19.8
1262Josef Melichar do 491972M 43:27.2+8:09.6+23.12%81.22%9.30%10.64%4:20.7
1337Václav Kulhavý do 491975M 43:30.1+8:12.5+23.26%81.13%9.20%10.54%4:21.0
1416Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 43:38.2+8:20.6+23.64%80.88%8.92%10.26%4:21.8
1523Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 43:41.3+8:23.7+23.79%80.78%8.81%10.16%4:22.1
1617Miloslav Hošpes do 491975M 44:35.8+9:18.2+26.36%79.14%6.91%8.29%4:27.6
1765Tomáš Kutmon do 491974M 46:51.6+11:34.0+32.77%75.32%2.19%3.63%4:41.2
1850Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 47:13.8+11:56.2+33.82%74.73%1.42%2.87%4:43.4
1922Jan StehlíkRozběháme Česko do 491978M 47:18.9+12:01.3+34.06%74.59%1.24%2.70%4:43.9
2034Petr RůžičkaPraha 7 do 491978M 47:49.2+12:31.6+35.49%73.80%0.18%1.66%4:46.9
218Istvan Szonda do 391979M 47:56.0+12:38.4+35.81%73.63%-0.05%1.43%4:47.6
2219Michael KohoutPraha 3 do 391984M 48:21.4+13:03.8+37.01%72.99%-0.94%0.56%4:50.1
234Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 48:53.8+13:36.2+38.54%72.18%-2.06%-0.56%4:53.4
2415Ondrej Durdak do 391981M 49:06.1+13:48.5+39.12%71.88%-2.49%-0.98%4:54.6
2535Miroslav Sporek od 501954M 49:08.1+13:50.5+39.22%71.83%-2.56%-1.05%4:54.8
2648Jan Fulín do 491976M 49:22.6+14:05.0+39.90%71.48%-3.06%-1.54%4:56.3
2742Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 49:25.1+14:07.5+40.02%71.42%-3.15%-1.63%4:56.5
2857Radim Kašpárek do 391988M 49:33.4+14:15.8+40.41%71.22%-3.44%-1.91%4:57.3
2933Pavlína KlimešováČelákovice do 391994F 49:48.8+14:31.2+41.14%70.85%-3.98%-2.44%4:58.9
3045Radka Teplanová do 391991F 50:02.1+14:44.5+41.77%70.54%-4.44%-2.90%5:00.2
3143Zdeněk Jílek do 491975M 50:08.2+14:50.6+42.06%70.39%-4.65%-3.11%5:00.8
3256Bohdan FrejisynTino A Jakub do 391992M 50:34.1+15:16.5+43.28%69.79%-5.55%-3.99%5:03.4
3349Marcela KašpárkováKašpárci do 391991F 50:45.6+15:28.0+43.82%69.53%-5.95%-4.39%5:04.6
3421Jan Marcol do 491977M 51:17.1+15:59.5+45.31%68.82%-7.05%-5.47%5:07.7
3554Jan Šmíd do 491978M 52:02.3+16:44.7+47.45%67.82%-8.62%-7.02%5:12.2
3644Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 52:11.9+16:54.3+47.90%67.61%-8.95%-7.35%5:13.2
3741Schwarz Marek do 491979M 52:12.0+16:54.4+47.90%67.61%-8.96%-7.35%5:13.2
3826Jana ChocholováPraha 9 do 491978F 52:51.3+17:33.7+49.76%66.77%-10.32%-8.70%5:17.1
3929Jakub HankovskýTino A Jakub do 391991M 53:28.6+18:11.0+51.52%66.00%-11.62%-9.97%5:20.9
407Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 54:41.4+19:23.8+54.96%64.53%-14.15%-12.47%5:28.1
4166Tereza Hlávková do 391980F 55:32.8+20:15.2+57.39%63.54%-15.94%-14.23%5:33.3
4261Simona Soukupová do 491974F 55:34.4+20:16.8+57.46%63.51%-16.00%-14.29%5:33.4
436Petra Feřtrová do 391979F 1:03:02.8+27:45.2+78.64%55.98%-31.60%-29.65%6:18.3
4413Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:14:25.0+39:07.4+110.85%47.43%-55.33%-53.04%7:26.5
-32Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M DNF------
-2Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M DNF------
-3Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M DNF------
-9Ruth Vojtěchovská do 491976F DNF------
-10Aleš Procházka do 491970M DNF------
-14Josef Zálešák od 501967M DNF------
-18Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M DNF------
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 49:25.1--100%7.19%5.33%4:56.5
233Pavlína KlimešováČelákovice do 391994F 49:48.8+0:23.7+0.80%99.21%6.45%4.57%4:58.9
345Radka Teplanová do 391991F 50:02.1+0:37.0+1.25%98.77%6.04%4.14%5:00.2
449Marcela KašpárkováKašpárci do 391991F 50:45.6+1:20.5+2.71%97.36%4.68%2.76%5:04.6
544Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 52:11.9+2:46.8+5.63%94.67%1.97%0.00%5:13.2
626Jana ChocholováPraha 9 do 491978F 52:51.3+3:26.2+6.95%93.50%0.74%-1.26%5:17.1
766Tereza Hlávková do 391980F 55:32.8+6:07.7+12.40%88.97%-4.31%-6.41%5:33.3
861Simona Soukupová do 491974F 55:34.4+6:09.3+12.45%88.92%-4.36%-6.47%5:33.4
96Petra Feřtrová do 391979F 1:03:02.8+13:37.7+27.58%78.38%-18.40%-20.78%6:18.3
-9Ruth Vojtěchovská do 491976F DNF------
  • 10 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
133Pavlína KlimešováČelákovice do 391994F 49:48.8--100%7.01%3.24%4:58.9
245Radka Teplanová do 391991F 50:02.1+0:13.3+0.44%99.56%6.59%2.81%5:00.2
349Marcela KašpárkováKašpárci do 391991F 50:45.6+0:56.8+1.90%98.14%5.24%1.40%5:04.6
444Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 52:11.9+2:23.1+4.79%95.43%2.55%-1.40%5:13.2
566Tereza Hlávková do 391980F 55:32.8+5:44.0+11.51%89.68%-3.70%-7.90%5:33.3
66Petra Feřtrová do 391979F 1:03:02.8+13:14.0+26.57%79.01%-17.70%-22.47%6:18.3
  • 10 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 49:25.1--100%6.08%6.50%4:56.5
226Jana ChocholováPraha 9 do 491978F 52:51.3+3:26.2+6.95%93.50%-0.46%0.00%5:17.1
361Simona Soukupová do 491974F 55:34.4+6:09.3+12.45%88.92%-5.62%-5.14%5:33.4
-9Ruth Vojtěchovská do 491976F DNF------
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
136Daniel VejmelkaLifefood do 391986M 35:17.6--100%24.16%25.27%3:31.8
260Jiří Franz do 391990M 37:37.0+2:19.4+6.58%93.82%19.17%20.35%3:45.7
340Tadeáš MahelAtletic Třebíč do 391989M 38:06.0+2:48.4+7.95%92.63%18.13%19.33%3:48.6
41Marian Valek do 491975M 38:21.2+3:03.6+8.67%92.02%17.58%18.79%3:50.1
555Tomáš Jirásek do 391983M 38:53.7+3:36.1+10.20%90.74%16.42%17.65%3:53.4
653Vojtěch Mazanec do 391987M 40:32.4+5:14.8+14.87%87.06%12.88%14.16%4:03.2
75Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:22.3+6:04.7+17.22%85.31%11.10%12.40%4:08.2
847Šimon Šťastný do 391990M 41:40.1+6:22.5+18.06%84.70%10.46%11.78%4:10.0
938Jan Mička do 391983M 42:03.3+6:45.7+19.16%83.92%9.63%10.96%4:12.3
1011Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 42:16.1+6:58.5+19.76%83.50%9.17%10.51%4:13.6
1151Karel Moravec do 391983M 43:18.0+8:00.4+22.69%81.51%6.95%8.32%4:19.8
1262Josef Melichar do 491972M 43:27.2+8:09.6+23.12%81.22%6.62%8.00%4:20.7
1337Václav Kulhavý do 491975M 43:30.1+8:12.5+23.26%81.13%6.52%7.89%4:21.0
1416Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 43:38.2+8:20.6+23.64%80.88%6.23%7.61%4:21.8
1523Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 43:41.3+8:23.7+23.79%80.78%6.12%7.50%4:22.1
1617Miloslav Hošpes do 491975M 44:35.8+9:18.2+26.36%79.14%4.17%5.58%4:27.6
1765Tomáš Kutmon do 491974M 46:51.6+11:34.0+32.77%75.32%-0.70%0.78%4:41.2
1850Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 47:13.8+11:56.2+33.82%74.73%-1.49%0.00%4:43.4
1922Jan StehlíkRozběháme Česko do 491978M 47:18.9+12:01.3+34.06%74.59%-1.68%-0.18%4:43.9
2034Petr RůžičkaPraha 7 do 491978M 47:49.2+12:31.6+35.49%73.80%-2.76%-1.25%4:46.9
218Istvan Szonda do 391979M 47:56.0+12:38.4+35.81%73.63%-3.00%-1.49%4:47.6
2219Michael KohoutPraha 3 do 391984M 48:21.4+13:03.8+37.01%72.99%-3.91%-2.39%4:50.1
234Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 48:53.8+13:36.2+38.54%72.18%-5.07%-3.53%4:53.4
2415Ondrej Durdak do 391981M 49:06.1+13:48.5+39.12%71.88%-5.52%-3.96%4:54.6
2535Miroslav Sporek od 501954M 49:08.1+13:50.5+39.22%71.83%-5.59%-4.03%4:54.8
2648Jan Fulín do 491976M 49:22.6+14:05.0+39.90%71.48%-6.11%-4.55%4:56.3
2757Radim Kašpárek do 391988M 49:33.4+14:15.8+40.41%71.22%-6.49%-4.93%4:57.3
2843Zdeněk Jílek do 491975M 50:08.2+14:50.6+42.06%70.39%-7.74%-6.15%5:00.8
2956Bohdan FrejisynTino A Jakub do 391992M 50:34.1+15:16.5+43.28%69.79%-8.67%-7.07%5:03.4
3021Jan Marcol do 491977M 51:17.1+15:59.5+45.31%68.82%-10.21%-8.59%5:07.7
3154Jan Šmíd do 491978M 52:02.3+16:44.7+47.45%67.82%-11.83%-10.18%5:12.2
3241Schwarz Marek do 491979M 52:12.0+16:54.4+47.90%67.61%-12.17%-10.52%5:13.2
3329Jakub HankovskýTino A Jakub do 391991M 53:28.6+18:11.0+51.52%66.00%-14.92%-13.23%5:20.9
347Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 54:41.4+19:23.8+54.96%64.53%-17.52%-15.80%5:28.1
3513Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:14:25.0+39:07.4+110.85%47.43%-59.91%-57.56%7:26.5
-32Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M DNF------
-2Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M DNF------
-3Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M DNF------
-10Aleš Procházka do 491970M DNF------
-14Josef Zálešák od 501967M DNF------
-18Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M DNF------
  • 10 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
136Daniel VejmelkaLifefood do 391986M 35:17.6--100%19.80%18.49%3:31.8
260Jiří Franz do 391990M 37:37.0+2:19.4+6.58%93.82%14.52%13.13%3:45.7
340Tadeáš MahelAtletic Třebíč do 391989M 38:06.0+2:48.4+7.95%92.63%13.42%12.01%3:48.6
455Tomáš Jirásek do 391983M 38:53.7+3:36.1+10.20%90.74%11.62%10.17%3:53.4
553Vojtěch Mazanec do 391987M 40:32.4+5:14.8+14.87%87.06%7.88%6.37%4:03.2
647Šimon Šťastný do 391990M 41:40.1+6:22.5+18.06%84.70%5.31%3.77%4:10.0
738Jan Mička do 391983M 42:03.3+6:45.7+19.16%83.92%4.43%2.88%4:12.3
851Karel Moravec do 391983M 43:18.0+8:00.4+22.69%81.51%1.61%0.00%4:19.8
916Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 43:38.2+8:20.6+23.64%80.88%0.84%-0.78%4:21.8
108Istvan Szonda do 391979M 47:56.0+12:38.4+35.81%73.63%-8.92%-10.70%4:47.6
1119Michael KohoutPraha 3 do 391984M 48:21.4+13:03.8+37.01%72.99%-9.89%-11.68%4:50.1
1215Ondrej Durdak do 391981M 49:06.1+13:48.5+39.12%71.88%-11.58%-13.40%4:54.6
1357Radim Kašpárek do 391988M 49:33.4+14:15.8+40.41%71.22%-12.61%-14.45%4:57.3
1456Bohdan FrejisynTino A Jakub do 391992M 50:34.1+15:16.5+43.28%69.79%-14.91%-16.79%5:03.4
1529Jakub HankovskýTino A Jakub do 391991M 53:28.6+18:11.0+51.52%66.00%-21.52%-23.50%5:20.9
-3Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M DNF------
-18Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M DNF------
  • 10 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Marian Valek do 491975M 38:21.2--100%17.47%18.55%3:50.1
25Radek BönischSokol Říčany do 491977M 41:22.3+3:01.1+7.87%92.70%10.97%12.14%4:08.2
311Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 42:16.1+3:54.9+10.21%90.74%9.04%10.23%4:13.6
462Josef Melichar do 491972M 43:27.2+5:06.0+13.30%88.26%6.49%7.72%4:20.7
537Václav Kulhavý do 491975M 43:30.1+5:08.9+13.42%88.17%6.39%7.62%4:21.0
617Miloslav Hošpes do 491975M 44:35.8+6:14.6+16.28%86.00%4.03%5.29%4:27.6
765Tomáš Kutmon do 491974M 46:51.6+8:30.4+22.18%81.85%-0.84%0.48%4:41.2
822Jan StehlíkRozběháme Česko do 491978M 47:18.9+8:57.7+23.37%81.06%-1.82%-0.48%4:43.9
934Petr RůžičkaPraha 7 do 491978M 47:49.2+9:28.0+24.68%80.20%-2.91%-1.56%4:46.9
1048Jan Fulín do 491976M 49:22.6+11:01.4+28.74%77.68%-6.26%-4.86%4:56.3
1143Zdeněk Jílek do 491975M 50:08.2+11:47.0+30.72%76.50%-7.89%-6.48%5:00.8
1221Jan Marcol do 491977M 51:17.1+12:55.9+33.72%74.78%-10.36%-8.91%5:07.7
1354Jan Šmíd do 491978M 52:02.3+13:41.1+35.68%73.70%-11.98%-10.51%5:12.2
1441Schwarz Marek do 491979M 52:12.0+13:50.8+36.10%73.47%-12.33%-10.86%5:13.2
-32Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M DNF------
-2Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M DNF------
-10Aleš Procházka do 491970M DNF------
  • 10 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
123Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 43:41.3--100%17.58%10.87%4:22.1
250Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 47:13.8+3:32.5+8.11%92.50%10.90%3.64%4:43.4
34Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 48:53.8+5:12.5+11.92%89.35%7.76%0.24%4:53.4
435Miroslav Sporek od 501954M 49:08.1+5:26.8+12.47%88.91%7.31%-0.24%4:54.8
57Jan SovaMP Praha od 501965M 54:41.4+11:00.1+25.18%79.88%-3.17%-11.58%5:28.1
613Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:14:25.0+30:43.7+70.34%58.71%-40.38%-51.82%7:26.5
-14Josef Zálešák od 501967M DNF------