2018 Glory Days Cat 3

Saturday, June 2, 2018 8:28 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 16
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Saturday, June 2, 2018 1:12 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Dan HooksM Cat 3 40-4945M 48:47.4--100%26.64%24.25%08:28:33.5
2370Brian KlimeckM Cat 3 50-5955M 51:42.2+2:54.8+5.97%94.37%22.26%19.73%08:28:33.5
3372Michael HunterM Cat 3 60+60M 52:17.6+3:30.2+7.18%93.30%21.37%18.81%08:28:33.5
4286Jack HawkinsM Cat 3 Junior12M 55:09.3+6:21.9+13.05%88.46%17.07%14.37%08:28:33.5
5363Joel EdwardsM Cat 3 30-3935M 55:23.1+6:35.7+13.52%88.09%16.73%14.01%08:28:33.5
6368Marcus PanozzoM Cat 3 40-4946M 56:03.2+7:15.8+14.89%87.04%15.72%12.97%08:28:33.5
7288Wyatt CarswellM Cat 3 Junior14M 57:36.6+8:49.2+18.08%84.69%13.38%10.56%08:28:33.5
8364Derek BryanM Cat 3 30-3938M 1:04:17.1+15:29.7+31.76%75.90%3.34%0.19%08:28:33.5
9371Robert ScottM Cat 3 50-5957M 1:04:32.1+15:44.7+32.27%75.60%2.97%-0.19%08:28:33.5
10369Anthony GarciaM Cat 3 50-5955M 1:04:59.2+16:11.8+33.20%75.08%2.29%-0.90%08:28:33.5
11367Vicente QuintanaM Cat 3 40-4945M 1:08:54.4+20:07.0+41.23%70.81%-3.60%-6.98%08:28:33.5
12361Kathy ThompsonW Cat 3 60+69F 1:09:52.5+21:05.1+43.22%69.82%-5.06%-8.48%08:28:33.5
13365Clinton ChislerM Cat 3 30-3939M 1:11:00.4+22:13.0+45.54%68.71%-6.76%-10.24%08:28:33.5
14287Milo BryanM Cat 3 Junior14M 1:33:55.0+45:07.6+92.49%51.95%-41.21%-45.81%08:28:33.5
15358Nadia ChislerW Cat 3 40-4944F 1:34:48.3+46:00.9+94.31%51.46%-42.54%-47.19%08:28:33.5
16362Kevin WilliamsM Cat 3 19-2928M 1:34:50.9+46:03.5+94.40%51.44%-42.61%-47.26%08:28:33.5
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1361Kathy ThompsonW Cat 3 60+69F 1:09:52.5--100%15.14%15.14%08:28:33.5
2358Nadia ChislerW Cat 3 40-4944F 1:34:48.3+24:55.8+35.68%73.70%-15.14%-15.14%08:28:33.5
  • Female - W Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1358Nadia ChislerW Cat 3 40-4944F 1:34:48.3--100%0.00%0.00%08:28:33.5
  • Female - W Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1361Kathy ThompsonW Cat 3 60+69F 1:09:52.5--100%0.00%0.00%08:28:33.5
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Dan HooksM Cat 3 40-4945M 48:47.4--100%24.06%19.95%08:28:33.5
2370Brian KlimeckM Cat 3 50-5955M 51:42.2+2:54.8+5.97%94.37%19.53%15.17%08:28:33.5
3372Michael HunterM Cat 3 60+60M 52:17.6+3:30.2+7.18%93.30%18.61%14.20%08:28:33.5
4286Jack HawkinsM Cat 3 Junior12M 55:09.3+6:21.9+13.05%88.46%14.15%9.50%08:28:33.5
5363Joel EdwardsM Cat 3 30-3935M 55:23.1+6:35.7+13.52%88.09%13.80%9.13%08:28:33.5
6368Marcus PanozzoM Cat 3 40-4946M 56:03.2+7:15.8+14.89%87.04%12.76%8.03%08:28:33.5
7288Wyatt CarswellM Cat 3 Junior14M 57:36.6+8:49.2+18.08%84.69%10.33%5.48%08:28:33.5
8364Derek BryanM Cat 3 30-3938M 1:04:17.1+15:29.7+31.76%75.90%-0.06%-5.48%08:28:33.5
9371Robert ScottM Cat 3 50-5957M 1:04:32.1+15:44.7+32.27%75.60%-0.45%-5.89%08:28:33.5
10369Anthony GarciaM Cat 3 50-5955M 1:04:59.2+16:11.8+33.20%75.08%-1.15%-6.63%08:28:33.5
11367Vicente QuintanaM Cat 3 40-4945M 1:08:54.4+20:07.0+41.23%70.81%-7.25%-13.06%08:28:33.5
12365Clinton ChislerM Cat 3 30-3939M 1:11:00.4+22:13.0+45.54%68.71%-10.52%-16.50%08:28:33.5
13287Milo BryanM Cat 3 Junior14M 1:33:55.0+45:07.6+92.49%51.95%-46.18%-54.09%08:28:33.5
14362Kevin WilliamsM Cat 3 19-2928M 1:34:50.9+46:03.5+94.40%51.44%-47.63%-55.62%08:28:33.5
  • Male - M Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1362Kevin WilliamsM Cat 3 19-2928M 1:34:50.9--100%0.00%0.00%08:28:33.5
  • Male - M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1363Joel EdwardsM Cat 3 30-3935M 55:23.1--100%12.86%13.84%08:28:33.5
2364Derek BryanM Cat 3 30-3938M 1:04:17.1+8:54.0+16.07%86.16%-1.14%0.00%08:28:33.5
3365Clinton ChislerM Cat 3 30-3939M 1:11:00.4+15:37.3+28.21%78.00%-11.72%-10.46%08:28:33.5
  • Male - M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1366Dan HooksM Cat 3 40-4945M 48:47.4--100%15.76%12.96%08:28:33.5
2368Marcus PanozzoM Cat 3 40-4946M 56:03.2+7:15.8+14.89%87.04%3.22%0.00%08:28:33.5
3367Vicente QuintanaM Cat 3 40-4945M 1:08:54.4+20:07.0+41.23%70.81%-18.98%-22.93%08:28:33.5
  • Male - M Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1370Brian KlimeckM Cat 3 50-5955M 51:42.2--100%14.41%19.88%08:28:33.5
2371Robert ScottM Cat 3 50-5957M 1:04:32.1+12:49.9+24.82%80.12%-6.83%0.00%08:28:33.5
3369Anthony GarciaM Cat 3 50-5955M 1:04:59.2+13:17.0+25.69%79.56%-7.58%-0.70%08:28:33.5
  • Male - M Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1372Michael HunterM Cat 3 60+60M 52:17.6--100%0.00%0.00%08:28:33.5
  • Male - M Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1286Jack HawkinsM Cat 3 Junior12M 55:09.3--100%19.94%4.26%08:28:33.5
2288Wyatt CarswellM Cat 3 Junior14M 57:36.6+2:27.3+4.45%95.74%16.38%0.00%08:28:33.5
3287Milo BryanM Cat 3 Junior14M 1:33:55.0+38:45.7+70.28%58.73%-36.32%-63.02%08:28:33.5