Wed Night Worlds 5/30/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 171
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Thursday, May 31, 2018 10:09 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Derek ParsonsClif Bar Adult29M 59:38.5--100%10.33%8.75%19:05:00.7
221Sam OwensSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult31M 1:00:19.5+0:41.0+1.15%98.87%9.30%7.71%19:05:00.7
334Sterling Quinn Adult25M 1:00:19.6+0:41.1+1.15%98.86%9.30%7.71%19:05:00.7
43Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult38M 1:00:26.9+0:48.4+1.35%98.67%9.12%7.52%19:05:00.7
51LOREN HANSON Adult49M 1:00:41.1+1:02.6+1.75%98.28%8.76%7.16%19:05:00.7
687Jack SprangerMt Si Broadmark Racing Adult16M 1:02:06.9+2:28.4+4.15%96.02%6.61%4.97%19:05:00.7
773Kenneth RizerPIZZA PALS Adult27M 1:02:40.0+3:01.5+5.07%95.17%5.78%4.13%19:05:00.7
870Stephen Mull Adult34M 1:02:47.7+3:09.2+5.29%94.98%5.59%3.93%19:05:00.7
940Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult32M 1:02:50.1+3:11.6+5.35%94.92%5.53%3.87%19:05:00.7
1031Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult48M 1:03:12.4+3:33.9+5.98%94.36%4.97%3.30%19:05:00.7
1129Nicholas BoroughsSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult30M 1:03:27.1+3:48.6+6.39%94.00%4.60%2.92%19:05:00.7
127Taylor Peterson Adult25M 1:03:41.9+4:03.4+6.80%93.63%4.23%2.55%19:05:00.7
1358Kelly Nowels Adult31M 1:04:05.4+4:26.9+7.46%93.06%3.64%1.95%19:05:00.7
1461Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult44M 1:04:06.2+4:27.7+7.48%93.04%3.62%1.93%19:05:00.7
1515Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult54M 1:04:18.5+4:40.0+7.82%92.74%3.31%1.61%19:05:00.7
1618Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult46M 1:04:29.1+4:50.6+8.12%92.49%3.05%1.34%19:05:00.7
1712David Volkert Adult33M 1:04:52.5+5:14.0+8.77%91.93%2.46%0.75%19:05:00.7
1884Bryan TorianOlympia Orthopaedic Associates Adult41M 1:05:13.0+5:34.5+9.35%91.45%1.95%0.22%19:05:00.7
1952Michael SwaleOTB Adult44M 1:05:14.5+5:36.0+9.39%91.42%1.91%0.19%19:05:00.7
2082Evan GearyCal Cycling Adult20M 1:05:29.1+5:50.6+9.80%91.08%1.54%-0.19%19:05:00.7
2117Andrew HoweSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult32M 1:05:42.0+6:03.5+10.16%90.78%1.22%-0.52%19:05:00.7
2250Mike JancolaDyna Racing Club Adult46M 1:06:59.2+7:20.7+12.32%89.04%-0.71%-2.48%19:05:00.7
2320Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Adult29F 1:07:01.8+7:23.3+12.39%88.98%-0.78%-2.55%19:05:00.7
246Tricia FleischerTrek Southcenter Adult39F 1:07:12.6+7:34.1+12.69%88.74%-1.05%-2.83%19:05:00.7
252Robert Allaway Adult28M 1:07:16.5+7:38.0+12.80%88.65%-1.15%-2.92%19:05:00.7
2632Mykenna IkeharaTacotime NW Adult27M 1:07:22.2+7:43.7+12.96%88.53%-1.29%-3.07%19:05:00.7
2741Bob LudemanAudi Adult52M 1:08:38.0+8:59.5+15.08%86.90%-3.19%-5.00%19:05:00.7
2828Trevor Mays Adult36M 1:08:46.0+9:07.5+15.30%86.73%-3.39%-5.21%19:05:00.7
2924Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult46M 1:08:57.3+9:18.8+15.62%86.49%-3.67%-5.49%19:05:00.7
3022Dave Pearson Adult48M 1:09:05.4+9:26.9+15.84%86.32%-3.88%-5.70%19:05:00.7
3127Jessica Cutler Adult38F 1:09:21.8+9:43.3+16.30%85.98%-4.29%-6.12%19:05:00.7
3236Charles Hagman Adult32M 1:09:24.9+9:46.4+16.39%85.92%-4.37%-6.20%19:05:00.7
3323Peter Benarcik Adult47M 1:09:39.2+10:00.7+16.79%85.63%-4.72%-6.56%19:05:00.7
3489Todd Tucker Adult47M 1:10:10.7+10:32.2+17.67%84.99%-5.51%-7.37%19:05:00.7
3511Michael Brazel Adult53M 1:10:33.9+10:55.4+18.31%84.52%-6.09%-7.96%19:05:00.7
3619Julie Robertson Zivin Adult49F 1:13:24.2+13:45.7+23.07%81.25%-10.36%-12.30%19:05:00.7
3785Peter BeelsApex Adult30M 1:20:03.9+20:25.4+34.24%74.49%-20.38%-22.49%19:05:00.7
3890Rick Jerabek Adult45M 1:20:04.9+20:26.4+34.27%74.48%-20.40%-22.52%19:05:00.7
3977Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult28F 1:20:05.8+20:27.3+34.30%74.46%-20.43%-22.54%19:05:00.7
4016DAVID HOWARDTenspeed Hero Adult33M 1:00:37.6+0:59.1+1.65%98.38%8.85%7.25%19:05:00.7
-10Will Barnes Adult28M DNF-----19:05:00.7
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Adult29F 1:07:01.8--100%6.15%3.36%19:05:00.7
26Tricia FleischerTrek Southcenter Adult39F 1:07:12.6+0:10.8+0.27%99.73%5.90%3.10%19:05:00.7
327Jessica Cutler Adult38F 1:09:21.8+2:20.0+3.48%96.64%2.88%0.00%19:05:00.7
419Julie Robertson Zivin Adult49F 1:13:24.2+6:22.4+9.51%91.32%-2.78%-5.82%19:05:00.7
577Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult28F 1:20:05.8+13:04.0+19.49%83.69%-12.15%-15.47%19:05:00.7
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Adult29F 1:07:01.8--100%6.15%3.36%19:05:00.7
26Tricia FleischerTrek Southcenter Adult39F 1:07:12.6+0:10.8+0.27%99.73%5.90%3.10%19:05:00.7
327Jessica Cutler Adult38F 1:09:21.8+2:20.0+3.48%96.64%2.88%0.00%19:05:00.7
419Julie Robertson Zivin Adult49F 1:13:24.2+6:22.4+9.51%91.32%-2.78%-5.82%19:05:00.7
577Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult28F 1:20:05.8+13:04.0+19.49%83.69%-12.15%-15.47%19:05:00.7
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Derek ParsonsClif Bar Adult29M 59:38.5--100%9.37%8.07%19:05:00.7
221Sam OwensSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult31M 1:00:19.5+0:41.0+1.15%98.87%8.34%7.01%19:05:00.7
334Sterling Quinn Adult25M 1:00:19.6+0:41.1+1.15%98.86%8.33%7.01%19:05:00.7
43Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult38M 1:00:26.9+0:48.4+1.35%98.67%8.15%6.82%19:05:00.7
51LOREN HANSON Adult49M 1:00:41.1+1:02.6+1.75%98.28%7.79%6.46%19:05:00.7
687Jack SprangerMt Si Broadmark Racing Adult16M 1:02:06.9+2:28.4+4.15%96.02%5.62%4.25%19:05:00.7
773Kenneth RizerPIZZA PALS Adult27M 1:02:40.0+3:01.5+5.07%95.17%4.78%3.40%19:05:00.7
870Stephen Mull Adult34M 1:02:47.7+3:09.2+5.29%94.98%4.58%3.21%19:05:00.7
940Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult32M 1:02:50.1+3:11.6+5.35%94.92%4.52%3.14%19:05:00.7
1031Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult48M 1:03:12.4+3:33.9+5.98%94.36%3.96%2.57%19:05:00.7
1129Nicholas BoroughsSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult30M 1:03:27.1+3:48.6+6.39%94.00%3.58%2.19%19:05:00.7
127Taylor Peterson Adult25M 1:03:41.9+4:03.4+6.80%93.63%3.21%1.81%19:05:00.7
1358Kelly Nowels Adult31M 1:04:05.4+4:26.9+7.46%93.06%2.61%1.21%19:05:00.7
1461Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult44M 1:04:06.2+4:27.7+7.48%93.04%2.59%1.19%19:05:00.7
1515Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult54M 1:04:18.5+4:40.0+7.82%92.74%2.28%0.87%19:05:00.7
1618Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult46M 1:04:29.1+4:50.6+8.12%92.49%2.01%0.60%19:05:00.7
1712David Volkert Adult33M 1:04:52.5+5:14.0+8.77%91.93%1.42%0.00%19:05:00.7
1884Bryan TorianOlympia Orthopaedic Associates Adult41M 1:05:13.0+5:34.5+9.35%91.45%0.90%-0.53%19:05:00.7
1952Michael SwaleOTB Adult44M 1:05:14.5+5:36.0+9.39%91.42%0.86%-0.57%19:05:00.7
2082Evan GearyCal Cycling Adult20M 1:05:29.1+5:50.6+9.80%91.08%0.49%-0.94%19:05:00.7
2117Andrew HoweSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult32M 1:05:42.0+6:03.5+10.16%90.78%0.17%-1.27%19:05:00.7
2250Mike JancolaDyna Racing Club Adult46M 1:06:59.2+7:20.7+12.32%89.04%-1.79%-3.25%19:05:00.7
232Robert Allaway Adult28M 1:07:16.5+7:38.0+12.80%88.65%-2.23%-3.70%19:05:00.7
2432Mykenna IkeharaTacotime NW Adult27M 1:07:22.2+7:43.7+12.96%88.53%-2.37%-3.85%19:05:00.7
2541Bob LudemanAudi Adult52M 1:08:38.0+8:59.5+15.08%86.90%-4.29%-5.79%19:05:00.7
2628Trevor Mays Adult36M 1:08:46.0+9:07.5+15.30%86.73%-4.49%-6.00%19:05:00.7
2724Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult46M 1:08:57.3+9:18.8+15.62%86.49%-4.78%-6.29%19:05:00.7
2822Dave Pearson Adult48M 1:09:05.4+9:26.9+15.84%86.32%-4.98%-6.50%19:05:00.7
2936Charles Hagman Adult32M 1:09:24.9+9:46.4+16.39%85.92%-5.48%-7.00%19:05:00.7
3023Peter Benarcik Adult47M 1:09:39.2+10:00.7+16.79%85.63%-5.84%-7.37%19:05:00.7
3189Todd Tucker Adult47M 1:10:10.7+10:32.2+17.67%84.99%-6.64%-8.17%19:05:00.7
3211Michael Brazel Adult53M 1:10:33.9+10:55.4+18.31%84.52%-7.22%-8.77%19:05:00.7
3385Peter BeelsApex Adult30M 1:20:03.9+20:25.4+34.24%74.49%-21.66%-23.41%19:05:00.7
3490Rick Jerabek Adult45M 1:20:04.9+20:26.4+34.27%74.48%-21.69%-23.44%19:05:00.7
3516DAVID HOWARDTenspeed Hero Adult33M 1:00:37.6+0:59.1+1.65%98.38%7.88%6.55%19:05:00.7
-10Will Barnes Adult28M DNF-----19:05:00.7
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Derek ParsonsClif Bar Adult29M 59:38.5--100%9.37%8.07%19:05:00.7
221Sam OwensSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult31M 1:00:19.5+0:41.0+1.15%98.87%8.34%7.01%19:05:00.7
334Sterling Quinn Adult25M 1:00:19.6+0:41.1+1.15%98.86%8.33%7.01%19:05:00.7
43Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult38M 1:00:26.9+0:48.4+1.35%98.67%8.15%6.82%19:05:00.7
51LOREN HANSON Adult49M 1:00:41.1+1:02.6+1.75%98.28%7.79%6.46%19:05:00.7
687Jack SprangerMt Si Broadmark Racing Adult16M 1:02:06.9+2:28.4+4.15%96.02%5.62%4.25%19:05:00.7
773Kenneth RizerPIZZA PALS Adult27M 1:02:40.0+3:01.5+5.07%95.17%4.78%3.40%19:05:00.7
870Stephen Mull Adult34M 1:02:47.7+3:09.2+5.29%94.98%4.58%3.21%19:05:00.7
940Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult32M 1:02:50.1+3:11.6+5.35%94.92%4.52%3.14%19:05:00.7
1031Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult48M 1:03:12.4+3:33.9+5.98%94.36%3.96%2.57%19:05:00.7
1129Nicholas BoroughsSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult30M 1:03:27.1+3:48.6+6.39%94.00%3.58%2.19%19:05:00.7
127Taylor Peterson Adult25M 1:03:41.9+4:03.4+6.80%93.63%3.21%1.81%19:05:00.7
1358Kelly Nowels Adult31M 1:04:05.4+4:26.9+7.46%93.06%2.61%1.21%19:05:00.7
1461Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult44M 1:04:06.2+4:27.7+7.48%93.04%2.59%1.19%19:05:00.7
1515Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult54M 1:04:18.5+4:40.0+7.82%92.74%2.28%0.87%19:05:00.7
1618Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult46M 1:04:29.1+4:50.6+8.12%92.49%2.01%0.60%19:05:00.7
1712David Volkert Adult33M 1:04:52.5+5:14.0+8.77%91.93%1.42%0.00%19:05:00.7
1884Bryan TorianOlympia Orthopaedic Associates Adult41M 1:05:13.0+5:34.5+9.35%91.45%0.90%-0.53%19:05:00.7
1952Michael SwaleOTB Adult44M 1:05:14.5+5:36.0+9.39%91.42%0.86%-0.57%19:05:00.7
2082Evan GearyCal Cycling Adult20M 1:05:29.1+5:50.6+9.80%91.08%0.49%-0.94%19:05:00.7
2117Andrew HoweSOFT LIKE KITTEN Adult32M 1:05:42.0+6:03.5+10.16%90.78%0.17%-1.27%19:05:00.7
2250Mike JancolaDyna Racing Club Adult46M 1:06:59.2+7:20.7+12.32%89.04%-1.79%-3.25%19:05:00.7
232Robert Allaway Adult28M 1:07:16.5+7:38.0+12.80%88.65%-2.23%-3.70%19:05:00.7
2432Mykenna IkeharaTacotime NW Adult27M 1:07:22.2+7:43.7+12.96%88.53%-2.37%-3.85%19:05:00.7
2541Bob LudemanAudi Adult52M 1:08:38.0+8:59.5+15.08%86.90%-4.29%-5.79%19:05:00.7
2628Trevor Mays Adult36M 1:08:46.0+9:07.5+15.30%86.73%-4.49%-6.00%19:05:00.7
2724Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult46M 1:08:57.3+9:18.8+15.62%86.49%-4.78%-6.29%19:05:00.7
2822Dave Pearson Adult48M 1:09:05.4+9:26.9+15.84%86.32%-4.98%-6.50%19:05:00.7
2936Charles Hagman Adult32M 1:09:24.9+9:46.4+16.39%85.92%-5.48%-7.00%19:05:00.7
3023Peter Benarcik Adult47M 1:09:39.2+10:00.7+16.79%85.63%-5.84%-7.37%19:05:00.7
3189Todd Tucker Adult47M 1:10:10.7+10:32.2+17.67%84.99%-6.64%-8.17%19:05:00.7
3211Michael Brazel Adult53M 1:10:33.9+10:55.4+18.31%84.52%-7.22%-8.77%19:05:00.7
3385Peter BeelsApex Adult30M 1:20:03.9+20:25.4+34.24%74.49%-21.66%-23.41%19:05:00.7
3490Rick Jerabek Adult45M 1:20:04.9+20:26.4+34.27%74.48%-21.69%-23.44%19:05:00.7
3516DAVID HOWARDTenspeed Hero Adult33M 1:00:37.6+0:59.1+1.65%98.38%7.88%6.55%19:05:00.7
-10Will Barnes Adult28M DNF-----19:05:00.7
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1189Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M 48:37.3--100%14.10%8.91%19:06:37.3
2224Ruaraidh StensonDyna Racing Adult44M 49:00.5+0:23.2+0.80%99.21%13.42%8.19%19:06:37.3
3163Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M 49:16.7+0:39.4+1.35%98.67%12.94%7.68%19:06:37.3
4225Matt McClung Adult47M 49:40.1+1:02.8+2.15%97.89%12.25%6.95%19:06:37.3
5271Dayne KinderEskimo Brothers Racing Adult32M 50:41.9+2:04.6+4.27%95.90%10.43%5.02%19:06:37.3
6156Connor GizinskiMt. Si/ Broadmark Racing Junior15M 50:47.7+2:10.4+4.47%95.72%10.26%4.84%19:06:37.3
7153Dave Brochman Adult28M 50:49.3+2:12.0+4.52%95.67%10.22%4.79%19:06:37.3
8172Casey LafranDYNA Adult41M 50:58.7+2:21.4+4.85%95.38%9.94%4.50%19:06:37.3
9180Karl CunninghamKeller Rohrback Adult32M 51:07.7+2:30.4+5.16%95.10%9.67%4.22%19:06:37.3
10183Alex Hemke Adult29M 51:21.8+2:44.5+5.64%94.66%9.26%3.78%19:06:37.3
11446Daniel Lim Adult27M 51:28.3+2:51.0+5.86%94.46%9.07%3.57%19:06:37.3
12154Daniel Jordan Adult35M 52:56.5+4:19.2+8.88%91.84%6.47%0.82%19:06:37.3
13186Jacob Miller Junior15M 53:01.9+4:24.6+9.07%91.68%6.31%0.65%19:06:37.3
14195Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult53M 53:06.8+4:29.5+9.24%91.54%6.17%0.50%19:06:37.3
15213Dieter LaskowskiPCP Racing Adult32M 53:08.6+4:31.3+9.30%91.49%6.11%0.44%19:06:37.3
16631Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult55M 53:13.3+4:36.0+9.46%91.36%5.98%0.30%19:06:37.3
17155Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult44M 53:32.3+4:55.0+10.11%90.82%5.42%-0.30%19:06:37.3
18171Steven MoeNemesis #Highmileage Adult45M 53:52.9+5:15.6+10.82%90.24%4.81%-0.94%19:06:37.3
19178Patrick McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult35M 53:58.9+5:21.6+11.02%90.07%4.63%-1.13%19:06:37.3
20150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult34M 54:00.1+5:22.8+11.07%90.04%4.60%-1.16%19:06:37.3
21162Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult54M 55:53.9+7:16.6+14.97%86.98%1.25%-4.72%19:06:37.3
22182Brian FossTrek Southcenter Adult27M 55:54.7+7:17.4+14.99%86.96%1.22%-4.74%19:06:37.3
23166Jeff EvansNuun/ Doublecheck Adult45M 56:42.5+8:05.2+16.63%85.74%-0.18%-6.24%19:06:37.3
24173Reese LindbladPhil's Adult52M 57:33.5+8:56.2+18.38%84.47%-1.69%-7.83%19:06:37.3
25168Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult31F 1:01:07.5+12:30.2+25.72%79.54%-7.99%-14.51%19:06:37.3
26151Jim Denison Adult54M 1:01:11.2+12:33.9+25.84%79.46%-8.10%-14.62%19:06:37.3
27164Nyki Delorme Adult32F 1:02:51.8+14:14.5+29.29%77.35%-11.06%-17.77%19:06:37.3
28407Laura Jeddeloh Adult27F 1:03:08.0+14:30.7+29.85%77.01%-11.53%-18.27%19:06:37.3
29201Greg Gizinski Adult50M 1:04:31.8+15:54.5+32.72%75.35%-14.00%-20.89%19:06:37.3
30227Ruth RondemaIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult37F 1:06:10.8+17:33.5+36.11%73.47%-16.92%-23.98%19:06:37.3
31226Sarah Hansen Adult39F 1:07:40.2+19:02.9+39.18%71.85%-19.55%-26.77%19:06:37.3
32191Karlen Rothenbueler Adult28M 1:43:52.6+55:15.3+113.64%46.81%-83.51%-94.60%18:00:10.9
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1168Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult31F 1:01:07.5--100%4.78%3.18%19:06:37.3
2164Nyki Delorme Adult32F 1:02:51.8+1:44.3+2.84%97.23%2.07%0.43%19:06:37.3
3407Laura Jeddeloh Adult27F 1:03:08.0+2:00.5+3.29%96.82%1.65%0.00%19:06:37.3
4227Ruth RondemaIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult37F 1:06:10.8+5:03.3+8.27%92.36%-3.09%-4.83%19:06:37.3
5226Sarah Hansen Adult39F 1:07:40.2+6:32.7+10.71%90.33%-5.41%-7.19%19:06:37.3
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1168Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult31F 1:01:07.5--100%4.78%3.18%19:06:37.3
2164Nyki Delorme Adult32F 1:02:51.8+1:44.3+2.84%97.23%2.07%0.43%19:06:37.3
3407Laura Jeddeloh Adult27F 1:03:08.0+2:00.5+3.29%96.82%1.65%0.00%19:06:37.3
4227Ruth RondemaIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult37F 1:06:10.8+5:03.3+8.27%92.36%-3.09%-4.83%19:06:37.3
5226Sarah Hansen Adult39F 1:07:40.2+6:32.7+10.71%90.33%-5.41%-7.19%19:06:37.3
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1189Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M 48:37.3--100%11.91%8.46%19:06:37.3
2224Ruaraidh StensonDyna Racing Adult44M 49:00.5+0:23.2+0.80%99.21%11.21%7.73%19:06:37.3
3163Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M 49:16.7+0:39.4+1.35%98.67%10.73%7.22%19:06:37.3
4225Matt McClung Adult47M 49:40.1+1:02.8+2.15%97.89%10.02%6.49%19:06:37.3
5271Dayne KinderEskimo Brothers Racing Adult32M 50:41.9+2:04.6+4.27%95.90%8.15%4.55%19:06:37.3
6156Connor GizinskiMt. Si/ Broadmark Racing Junior15M 50:47.7+2:10.4+4.47%95.72%7.98%4.36%19:06:37.3
7153Dave Brochman Adult28M 50:49.3+2:12.0+4.52%95.67%7.93%4.31%19:06:37.3
8172Casey LafranDYNA Adult41M 50:58.7+2:21.4+4.85%95.38%7.65%4.02%19:06:37.3
9180Karl CunninghamKeller Rohrback Adult32M 51:07.7+2:30.4+5.16%95.10%7.37%3.74%19:06:37.3
10183Alex Hemke Adult29M 51:21.8+2:44.5+5.64%94.66%6.95%3.29%19:06:37.3
11446Daniel Lim Adult27M 51:28.3+2:51.0+5.86%94.46%6.75%3.09%19:06:37.3
12154Daniel Jordan Adult35M 52:56.5+4:19.2+8.88%91.84%4.09%0.32%19:06:37.3
13186Jacob Miller Junior15M 53:01.9+4:24.6+9.07%91.68%3.93%0.15%19:06:37.3
14195Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult53M 53:06.8+4:29.5+9.24%91.54%3.78%0.00%19:06:37.3
15213Dieter LaskowskiPCP Racing Adult32M 53:08.6+4:31.3+9.30%91.49%3.72%-0.06%19:06:37.3
16631Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult55M 53:13.3+4:36.0+9.46%91.36%3.58%-0.20%19:06:37.3
17155Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult44M 53:32.3+4:55.0+10.11%90.82%3.01%-0.80%19:06:37.3
18171Steven MoeNemesis #Highmileage Adult45M 53:52.9+5:15.6+10.82%90.24%2.39%-1.45%19:06:37.3
19178Patrick McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult35M 53:58.9+5:21.6+11.02%90.07%2.20%-1.63%19:06:37.3
20150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult34M 54:00.1+5:22.8+11.07%90.04%2.17%-1.67%19:06:37.3
21162Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult54M 55:53.9+7:16.6+14.97%86.98%-1.27%-5.24%19:06:37.3
22182Brian FossTrek Southcenter Adult27M 55:54.7+7:17.4+14.99%86.96%-1.29%-5.27%19:06:37.3
23166Jeff EvansNuun/ Doublecheck Adult45M 56:42.5+8:05.2+16.63%85.74%-2.74%-6.77%19:06:37.3
24173Reese LindbladPhil's Adult52M 57:33.5+8:56.2+18.38%84.47%-4.28%-8.37%19:06:37.3
25151Jim Denison Adult54M 1:01:11.2+12:33.9+25.84%79.46%-10.85%-15.20%19:06:37.3
26201Greg Gizinski Adult50M 1:04:31.8+15:54.5+32.72%75.35%-16.91%-21.49%19:06:37.3
27191Karlen Rothenbueler Adult28M 1:43:52.6+55:15.3+113.64%46.81%-88.19%-95.58%18:00:10.9
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1189Justin FaberRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M 48:37.3--100%12.33%8.51%19:06:37.3
2224Ruaraidh StensonDyna Racing Adult44M 49:00.5+0:23.2+0.80%99.21%11.64%7.78%19:06:37.3
3163Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M 49:16.7+0:39.4+1.35%98.67%11.15%7.27%19:06:37.3
4225Matt McClung Adult47M 49:40.1+1:02.8+2.15%97.89%10.45%6.54%19:06:37.3
5271Dayne KinderEskimo Brothers Racing Adult32M 50:41.9+2:04.6+4.27%95.90%8.59%4.60%19:06:37.3
6153Dave Brochman Adult28M 50:49.3+2:12.0+4.52%95.67%8.37%4.37%19:06:37.3
7172Casey LafranDYNA Adult41M 50:58.7+2:21.4+4.85%95.38%8.08%4.07%19:06:37.3
8180Karl CunninghamKeller Rohrback Adult32M 51:07.7+2:30.4+5.16%95.10%7.81%3.79%19:06:37.3
9183Alex Hemke Adult29M 51:21.8+2:44.5+5.64%94.66%7.39%3.35%19:06:37.3
10446Daniel Lim Adult27M 51:28.3+2:51.0+5.86%94.46%7.19%3.15%19:06:37.3
11154Daniel Jordan Adult35M 52:56.5+4:19.2+8.88%91.84%4.54%0.38%19:06:37.3
12195Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult53M 53:06.8+4:29.5+9.24%91.54%4.23%0.06%19:06:37.3
13213Dieter LaskowskiPCP Racing Adult32M 53:08.6+4:31.3+9.30%91.49%4.18%0.00%19:06:37.3
14631Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult55M 53:13.3+4:36.0+9.46%91.36%4.04%-0.15%19:06:37.3
15155Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult44M 53:32.3+4:55.0+10.11%90.82%3.47%-0.74%19:06:37.3
16171Steven MoeNemesis #Highmileage Adult45M 53:52.9+5:15.6+10.82%90.24%2.85%-1.39%19:06:37.3
17178Patrick McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult35M 53:58.9+5:21.6+11.02%90.07%2.67%-1.58%19:06:37.3
18150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult34M 54:00.1+5:22.8+11.07%90.04%2.63%-1.62%19:06:37.3
19162Michael BurrisFell Swoop Adult54M 55:53.9+7:16.6+14.97%86.98%-0.79%-5.18%19:06:37.3
20182Brian FossTrek Southcenter Adult27M 55:54.7+7:17.4+14.99%86.96%-0.81%-5.21%19:06:37.3
21166Jeff EvansNuun/ Doublecheck Adult45M 56:42.5+8:05.2+16.63%85.74%-2.25%-6.71%19:06:37.3
22173Reese LindbladPhil's Adult52M 57:33.5+8:56.2+18.38%84.47%-3.78%-8.31%19:06:37.3
23151Jim Denison Adult54M 1:01:11.2+12:33.9+25.84%79.46%-10.32%-15.14%19:06:37.3
24201Greg Gizinski Adult50M 1:04:31.8+15:54.5+32.72%75.35%-16.35%-21.43%19:06:37.3
25191Karlen Rothenbueler Adult28M 1:43:52.6+55:15.3+113.64%46.81%-87.30%-95.47%18:00:10.9
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Connor GizinskiMt. Si/ Broadmark Racing Junior15M 50:47.7--100%2.15%2.15%19:06:37.3
2186Jacob Miller Junior15M 53:01.9+2:14.2+4.40%95.78%-2.15%-2.15%19:06:37.3
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1500Jack StringhamGuild Mortgage Adult52M 51:31.4--100%21.12%13.34%18:00:10.9
2484Andrew LambDyna Racing Adult43M 52:58.2+1:26.8+2.81%97.27%18.91%10.91%18:00:10.9
3427Dennis Nadeau Adult55M 53:06.1+1:34.7+3.06%97.03%18.70%10.69%18:00:10.9
4390Bill Huggins Adult47M 53:23.0+1:51.6+3.61%96.52%18.27%10.21%18:00:10.9
5438Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 54:35.9+3:04.5+5.97%94.37%16.41%8.17%18:00:10.9
6443Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult47M 54:38.4+3:07.0+6.05%94.30%16.35%8.10%18:00:10.9
7356Pat TongueRTB Adult53M 54:42.0+3:10.6+6.17%94.19%16.26%8.00%18:00:10.9
8369Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult53M 54:45.1+3:13.7+6.27%94.10%16.18%7.91%18:00:10.9
9365Randy Salamon Adult45M 55:00.8+3:29.4+6.77%93.66%15.78%7.47%18:00:10.9
10372John Roberts Adult63M 55:09.3+3:37.9+7.05%93.42%15.56%7.23%18:00:10.9
11493Gabe HajianiAlki | Rubicon Racing Adult46M 55:10.8+3:39.4+7.10%93.37%15.52%7.19%18:00:10.9
12442Rory Arp Adult36M 55:42.5+4:11.1+8.12%92.49%14.71%6.30%18:00:10.9
13350Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult34F 56:04.0+4:32.6+8.82%91.90%14.16%5.70%18:00:10.9
14354Vince PartridgeRed Santa Adult46M 56:04.5+4:33.1+8.83%91.88%14.15%5.68%18:00:10.9
15436Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult24M 56:19.1+4:47.7+9.31%91.49%13.78%5.28%18:00:10.9
16421Tracy RossFell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds Adult62M 56:31.6+5:00.2+9.71%91.15%13.46%4.93%18:00:10.9
17179Matt MessengerPIZZA PALS Adult47M 57:04.6+5:33.2+10.78%90.27%12.62%4.00%18:00:10.9
18404Steve WyandHotwire / Alki Velo Adult51M 57:08.9+5:37.5+10.92%90.16%12.51%3.88%18:00:10.9
19502Jamie CookeHodala Adult44M 57:09.5+5:38.1+10.94%90.14%12.49%3.86%18:00:10.9
20409Herman MeyerBacon Stealer Racing Junior14M 58:26.7+6:55.3+13.43%88.16%10.52%1.70%18:00:10.9
21451Cynthia Maree Adult50F 58:31.8+7:00.4+13.60%88.03%10.39%1.56%18:00:10.9
22417Andrew Demeter Adult46M 58:39.8+7:08.4+13.86%87.83%10.19%1.33%18:00:10.9
23629Brian PinkstaffJenny Besaw Racing Adult30M 58:45.2+7:13.8+14.03%87.69%10.05%1.18%18:00:10.9
24361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Adult43M 58:48.1+7:16.7+14.13%87.62%9.98%1.10%18:00:10.9
25471Alan PavkovicEPIC Racing Adult43M 58:58.6+7:27.2+14.47%87.36%9.71%0.80%18:00:10.9
26385Tracey Gramenz Adult36F 59:03.2+7:31.8+14.61%87.25%9.59%0.68%18:00:10.9
27450Joseph LindstromEgencia Adult55M 59:03.5+7:32.1+14.62%87.24%9.58%0.67%18:00:10.9
28440Jared KingDyna Racing Adult35M 59:04.0+7:32.6+14.64%87.23%9.57%0.65%18:00:10.9
29495Kirk PesceSeattle Movers Adult45M 59:16.6+7:45.2+15.05%86.92%9.25%0.30%18:00:10.9
30397Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior12M 59:18.8+7:47.4+15.12%86.87%9.19%0.24%18:00:10.9
31358Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult50M 59:27.3+7:55.9+15.39%86.66%8.98%0.00%18:00:10.9
32374John Mcconnell Adult42M 59:49.9+8:18.5+16.13%86.11%8.40%-0.63%18:00:10.9
33509Kristina SprangerUpper Left Racing Adult44F 1:00:10.3+8:38.9+16.79%85.63%7.88%-1.21%18:00:10.9
34511Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing Junior12M 1:00:15.6+8:44.2+16.96%85.50%7.74%-1.35%18:00:10.9
35384John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult53M 1:00:43.5+9:12.1+17.86%84.85%7.03%-2.14%18:00:10.9
36351Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 1:02:34.8+11:03.4+21.46%82.33%4.19%-5.26%18:00:10.9
37492Tina DonahueAlki | Rubicon Racing Adult35F 1:02:42.6+11:11.2+21.71%82.16%3.99%-5.47%18:00:10.9
38462Andrea LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Adult47F 1:02:56.3+11:24.9+22.16%81.86%3.64%-5.86%18:00:10.9
39360Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 1:03:07.3+11:35.9+22.51%81.63%3.36%-6.17%18:00:10.9
40362B. VolkertTeam Double Check Adult67M 1:03:15.7+11:44.3+22.78%81.44%3.15%-6.40%18:00:10.9
41387Jeff SkovOld Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction Adult55M 1:03:27.0+11:55.6+23.15%81.20%2.86%-6.72%18:00:10.9
42512Cory Hughes Adult40M 1:03:35.2+12:03.8+23.41%81.03%2.65%-6.95%18:00:10.9
43555Matt Fields Adult41M 1:04:18.8+12:47.4+24.82%80.11%1.54%-8.17%18:00:10.9
44391Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult55M 1:04:59.7+13:28.3+26.15%79.27%0.50%-9.32%18:00:10.9
45505Randall Taylor Adult42M 1:05:48.3+14:16.9+27.72%78.30%-0.74%-10.68%18:00:10.9
46485Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult44M 1:06:06.1+14:34.7+28.29%77.95%-1.20%-11.18%18:00:10.9
47510Jen Jerabek Adult43F 1:06:07.7+14:36.3+28.35%77.91%-1.24%-11.22%18:00:10.9
48395Robert Shingleton Adult30M 1:06:13.1+14:41.7+28.52%77.81%-1.38%-11.38%18:00:10.9
49353Dave Larson Adult58M 1:06:14.6+14:43.2+28.57%77.78%-1.42%-11.42%18:00:10.9
50513Brandon Butsick Adult32M 1:06:20.8+14:49.4+28.77%77.66%-1.57%-11.59%18:00:10.9
51514Sean O'ConnorMy Mom Adult41M 1:06:23.3+14:51.9+28.85%77.61%-1.64%-11.66%18:00:10.9
52463Jenn Arp Adult35F 1:06:38.9+15:07.5+29.36%77.31%-2.04%-12.10%18:00:10.9
53377Jessica Thompson Adult27F 1:06:45.8+15:14.4+29.58%77.17%-2.21%-12.29%18:00:10.9
54418Shawn Peerson Adult47M 1:07:03.4+15:32.0+30.15%76.84%-2.66%-12.79%18:00:10.9
55498Amanda WolfeAlki Velo Adult37F 1:09:35.7+18:04.3+35.07%74.03%-6.55%-17.05%18:00:10.9
56410Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult51F 1:10:09.4+18:38.0+36.16%73.44%-7.41%-18.00%18:00:10.9
57368Rebecca Jensen Adult33F 1:12:32.1+21:00.7+40.78%71.03%-11.05%-22.00%18:00:10.9
58488Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult35M 1:47:28.9+55:57.5+108.61%47.94%-64.55%-80.78%18:00:10.9
59402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult58M 2:24:45.7+1:33:14.3+180.96%35.59%-121.62%-143.48%18:00:10.9
60406Jessi Connors Adult32F 2:24:46.5+1:33:15.1+180.99%35.59%-121.64%-143.50%18:00:10.9
61465John SullivanBSV Adult58M 2:24:59.4+1:33:28.0+181.41%35.54%-121.97%-143.87%18:00:10.9
-45John Duquette Adult40M DNF-----18:00:10.9
-494John Cain Adult49M DNF-----18:00:10.9
-355Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult40M DNF-----18:00:10.9
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1350Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult34F 56:04.0--100%20.44%15.22%18:00:10.9
2451Cynthia Maree Adult50F 58:31.8+2:27.8+4.39%95.79%16.94%11.49%18:00:10.9
3385Tracey Gramenz Adult36F 59:03.2+2:59.2+5.33%94.94%16.20%10.70%18:00:10.9
4509Kristina SprangerUpper Left Racing Adult44F 1:00:10.3+4:06.3+7.32%93.18%14.61%9.01%18:00:10.9
5492Tina DonahueAlki | Rubicon Racing Adult35F 1:02:42.6+6:38.6+11.85%89.41%11.01%5.17%18:00:10.9
6462Andrea LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Adult47F 1:02:56.3+6:52.3+12.26%89.08%10.68%4.82%18:00:10.9
7510Jen Jerabek Adult43F 1:06:07.7+10:03.7+17.95%84.78%6.16%0.00%18:00:10.9
8463Jenn Arp Adult35F 1:06:38.9+10:34.9+18.87%84.12%5.42%-0.79%18:00:10.9
9377Jessica Thompson Adult27F 1:06:45.8+10:41.8+19.08%83.98%5.26%-0.96%18:00:10.9
10498Amanda WolfeAlki Velo Adult37F 1:09:35.7+13:31.7+24.13%80.56%1.24%-5.24%18:00:10.9
11410Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult51F 1:10:09.4+14:05.4+25.13%79.92%0.44%-6.09%18:00:10.9
12368Rebecca Jensen Adult33F 1:12:32.1+16:28.1+29.37%77.30%-2.93%-9.69%18:00:10.9
13406Jessi Connors Adult32F 2:24:46.5+1:28:42.5+158.22%38.73%-105.45%-118.93%18:00:10.9
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1350Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult34F 56:04.0--100%20.44%15.22%18:00:10.9
2451Cynthia Maree Adult50F 58:31.8+2:27.8+4.39%95.79%16.94%11.49%18:00:10.9
3385Tracey Gramenz Adult36F 59:03.2+2:59.2+5.33%94.94%16.20%10.70%18:00:10.9
4509Kristina SprangerUpper Left Racing Adult44F 1:00:10.3+4:06.3+7.32%93.18%14.61%9.01%18:00:10.9
5492Tina DonahueAlki | Rubicon Racing Adult35F 1:02:42.6+6:38.6+11.85%89.41%11.01%5.17%18:00:10.9
6462Andrea LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Adult47F 1:02:56.3+6:52.3+12.26%89.08%10.68%4.82%18:00:10.9
7510Jen Jerabek Adult43F 1:06:07.7+10:03.7+17.95%84.78%6.16%0.00%18:00:10.9
8463Jenn Arp Adult35F 1:06:38.9+10:34.9+18.87%84.12%5.42%-0.79%18:00:10.9
9377Jessica Thompson Adult27F 1:06:45.8+10:41.8+19.08%83.98%5.26%-0.96%18:00:10.9
10498Amanda WolfeAlki Velo Adult37F 1:09:35.7+13:31.7+24.13%80.56%1.24%-5.24%18:00:10.9
11410Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult51F 1:10:09.4+14:05.4+25.13%79.92%0.44%-6.09%18:00:10.9
12368Rebecca Jensen Adult33F 1:12:32.1+16:28.1+29.37%77.30%-2.93%-9.69%18:00:10.9
13406Jessi Connors Adult32F 2:24:46.5+1:28:42.5+158.22%38.73%-105.45%-118.93%18:00:10.9
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1500Jack StringhamGuild Mortgage Adult52M 51:31.4--100%19.40%12.76%18:00:10.9
2484Andrew LambDyna Racing Adult43M 52:58.2+1:26.8+2.81%97.27%17.14%10.32%18:00:10.9
3427Dennis Nadeau Adult55M 53:06.1+1:34.7+3.06%97.03%16.93%10.09%18:00:10.9
4390Bill Huggins Adult47M 53:23.0+1:51.6+3.61%96.52%16.49%9.62%18:00:10.9
5438Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 54:35.9+3:04.5+5.97%94.37%14.59%7.56%18:00:10.9
6443Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult47M 54:38.4+3:07.0+6.05%94.30%14.52%7.49%18:00:10.9
7356Pat TongueRTB Adult53M 54:42.0+3:10.6+6.17%94.19%14.43%7.39%18:00:10.9
8369Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult53M 54:45.1+3:13.7+6.27%94.10%14.35%7.30%18:00:10.9
9365Randy Salamon Adult45M 55:00.8+3:29.4+6.77%93.66%13.94%6.86%18:00:10.9
10372John Roberts Adult63M 55:09.3+3:37.9+7.05%93.42%13.72%6.62%18:00:10.9
11493Gabe HajianiAlki | Rubicon Racing Adult46M 55:10.8+3:39.4+7.10%93.37%13.68%6.57%18:00:10.9
12442Rory Arp Adult36M 55:42.5+4:11.1+8.12%92.49%12.85%5.68%18:00:10.9
13354Vince PartridgeRed Santa Adult46M 56:04.5+4:33.1+8.83%91.88%12.28%5.06%18:00:10.9
14436Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult24M 56:19.1+4:47.7+9.31%91.49%11.90%4.65%18:00:10.9
15421Tracy RossFell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds Adult62M 56:31.6+5:00.2+9.71%91.15%11.57%4.29%18:00:10.9
16179Matt MessengerPIZZA PALS Adult47M 57:04.6+5:33.2+10.78%90.27%10.71%3.36%18:00:10.9
17404Steve WyandHotwire / Alki Velo Adult51M 57:08.9+5:37.5+10.92%90.16%10.60%3.24%18:00:10.9
18502Jamie CookeHodala Adult44M 57:09.5+5:38.1+10.94%90.14%10.58%3.22%18:00:10.9
19409Herman MeyerBacon Stealer Racing Junior14M 58:26.7+6:55.3+13.43%88.16%8.57%1.05%18:00:10.9
20417Andrew Demeter Adult46M 58:39.8+7:08.4+13.86%87.83%8.23%0.68%18:00:10.9
21629Brian PinkstaffJenny Besaw Racing Adult30M 58:45.2+7:13.8+14.03%87.69%8.09%0.52%18:00:10.9
22361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Adult43M 58:48.1+7:16.7+14.13%87.62%8.01%0.44%18:00:10.9
23471Alan PavkovicEPIC Racing Adult43M 58:58.6+7:27.2+14.47%87.36%7.74%0.15%18:00:10.9
24450Joseph LindstromEgencia Adult55M 59:03.5+7:32.1+14.62%87.24%7.61%0.01%18:00:10.9
25440Jared KingDyna Racing Adult35M 59:04.0+7:32.6+14.64%87.23%7.60%-0.01%18:00:10.9
26495Kirk PesceSeattle Movers Adult45M 59:16.6+7:45.2+15.05%86.92%7.27%-0.36%18:00:10.9
27397Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior12M 59:18.8+7:47.4+15.12%86.87%7.21%-0.42%18:00:10.9
28358Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult50M 59:27.3+7:55.9+15.39%86.66%6.99%-0.66%18:00:10.9
29374John Mcconnell Adult42M 59:49.9+8:18.5+16.13%86.11%6.40%-1.30%18:00:10.9
30511Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing Junior12M 1:00:15.6+8:44.2+16.96%85.50%5.73%-2.03%18:00:10.9
31384John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult53M 1:00:43.5+9:12.1+17.86%84.85%5.00%-2.81%18:00:10.9
32351Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 1:02:34.8+11:03.4+21.46%82.33%2.10%-5.96%18:00:10.9
33360Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 1:03:07.3+11:35.9+22.51%81.63%1.26%-6.87%18:00:10.9
34362B. VolkertTeam Double Check Adult67M 1:03:15.7+11:44.3+22.78%81.44%1.04%-7.11%18:00:10.9
35387Jeff SkovOld Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction Adult55M 1:03:27.0+11:55.6+23.15%81.20%0.74%-7.43%18:00:10.9
36512Cory Hughes Adult40M 1:03:35.2+12:03.8+23.41%81.03%0.53%-7.66%18:00:10.9
37555Matt Fields Adult41M 1:04:18.8+12:47.4+24.82%80.11%-0.61%-8.89%18:00:10.9
38391Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult55M 1:04:59.7+13:28.3+26.15%79.27%-1.68%-10.04%18:00:10.9
39505Randall Taylor Adult42M 1:05:48.3+14:16.9+27.72%78.30%-2.94%-11.42%18:00:10.9
40485Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult44M 1:06:06.1+14:34.7+28.29%77.95%-3.41%-11.92%18:00:10.9
41395Robert Shingleton Adult30M 1:06:13.1+14:41.7+28.52%77.81%-3.59%-12.12%18:00:10.9
42353Dave Larson Adult58M 1:06:14.6+14:43.2+28.57%77.78%-3.63%-12.16%18:00:10.9
43513Brandon Butsick Adult32M 1:06:20.8+14:49.4+28.77%77.66%-3.79%-12.33%18:00:10.9
44514Sean O'ConnorMy Mom Adult41M 1:06:23.3+14:51.9+28.85%77.61%-3.85%-12.40%18:00:10.9
45418Shawn Peerson Adult47M 1:07:03.4+15:32.0+30.15%76.84%-4.90%-13.54%18:00:10.9
46488Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult35M 1:47:28.9+55:57.5+108.61%47.94%-68.14%-81.98%18:00:10.9
47402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult58M 2:24:45.7+1:33:14.3+180.96%35.59%-126.46%-145.10%18:00:10.9
48465John SullivanBSV Adult58M 2:24:59.4+1:33:28.0+181.41%35.54%-126.82%-145.49%18:00:10.9
-45John Duquette Adult40M DNF-----18:00:10.9
-494John Cain Adult49M DNF-----18:00:10.9
-355Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult40M DNF-----18:00:10.9
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1500Jack StringhamGuild Mortgage Adult52M 51:31.4--100%19.78%12.76%18:00:10.9
2484Andrew LambDyna Racing Adult43M 52:58.2+1:26.8+2.81%97.27%17.53%10.31%18:00:10.9
3427Dennis Nadeau Adult55M 53:06.1+1:34.7+3.06%97.03%17.33%10.09%18:00:10.9
4390Bill Huggins Adult47M 53:23.0+1:51.6+3.61%96.52%16.89%9.61%18:00:10.9
5438Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 54:35.9+3:04.5+5.97%94.37%15.00%7.55%18:00:10.9
6443Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult47M 54:38.4+3:07.0+6.05%94.30%14.93%7.48%18:00:10.9
7356Pat TongueRTB Adult53M 54:42.0+3:10.6+6.17%94.19%14.84%7.38%18:00:10.9
8369Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult53M 54:45.1+3:13.7+6.27%94.10%14.76%7.29%18:00:10.9
9365Randy Salamon Adult45M 55:00.8+3:29.4+6.77%93.66%14.35%6.85%18:00:10.9
10372John Roberts Adult63M 55:09.3+3:37.9+7.05%93.42%14.13%6.61%18:00:10.9
11493Gabe HajianiAlki | Rubicon Racing Adult46M 55:10.8+3:39.4+7.10%93.37%14.09%6.57%18:00:10.9
12442Rory Arp Adult36M 55:42.5+4:11.1+8.12%92.49%13.27%5.67%18:00:10.9
13354Vince PartridgeRed Santa Adult46M 56:04.5+4:33.1+8.83%91.88%12.70%5.05%18:00:10.9
14436Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult24M 56:19.1+4:47.7+9.31%91.49%12.32%4.64%18:00:10.9
15421Tracy RossFell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds Adult62M 56:31.6+5:00.2+9.71%91.15%11.99%4.29%18:00:10.9
16179Matt MessengerPIZZA PALS Adult47M 57:04.6+5:33.2+10.78%90.27%11.14%3.36%18:00:10.9
17404Steve WyandHotwire / Alki Velo Adult51M 57:08.9+5:37.5+10.92%90.16%11.03%3.23%18:00:10.9
18502Jamie CookeHodala Adult44M 57:09.5+5:38.1+10.94%90.14%11.01%3.22%18:00:10.9
19417Andrew Demeter Adult46M 58:39.8+7:08.4+13.86%87.83%8.67%0.67%18:00:10.9
20629Brian PinkstaffJenny Besaw Racing Adult30M 58:45.2+7:13.8+14.03%87.69%8.53%0.52%18:00:10.9
21361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Adult43M 58:48.1+7:16.7+14.13%87.62%8.45%0.43%18:00:10.9
22471Alan PavkovicEPIC Racing Adult43M 58:58.6+7:27.2+14.47%87.36%8.18%0.14%18:00:10.9
23450Joseph LindstromEgencia Adult55M 59:03.5+7:32.1+14.62%87.24%8.05%0.00%18:00:10.9
24440Jared KingDyna Racing Adult35M 59:04.0+7:32.6+14.64%87.23%8.04%-0.01%18:00:10.9
25495Kirk PesceSeattle Movers Adult45M 59:16.6+7:45.2+15.05%86.92%7.71%-0.37%18:00:10.9
26358Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult50M 59:27.3+7:55.9+15.39%86.66%7.43%-0.67%18:00:10.9
27374John Mcconnell Adult42M 59:49.9+8:18.5+16.13%86.11%6.85%-1.31%18:00:10.9
28384John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult53M 1:00:43.5+9:12.1+17.86%84.85%5.46%-2.82%18:00:10.9
29351Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 1:02:34.8+11:03.4+21.46%82.33%2.57%-5.96%18:00:10.9
30360Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 1:03:07.3+11:35.9+22.51%81.63%1.73%-6.88%18:00:10.9
31362B. VolkertTeam Double Check Adult67M 1:03:15.7+11:44.3+22.78%81.44%1.51%-7.12%18:00:10.9
32387Jeff SkovOld Town Bicycle PB Ritzman Construction Adult55M 1:03:27.0+11:55.6+23.15%81.20%1.21%-7.44%18:00:10.9
33512Cory Hughes Adult40M 1:03:35.2+12:03.8+23.41%81.03%1.00%-7.67%18:00:10.9
34555Matt Fields Adult41M 1:04:18.8+12:47.4+24.82%80.11%-0.13%-8.90%18:00:10.9
35391Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Adult55M 1:04:59.7+13:28.3+26.15%79.27%-1.19%-10.05%18:00:10.9
36505Randall Taylor Adult42M 1:05:48.3+14:16.9+27.72%78.30%-2.45%-11.42%18:00:10.9
37485Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult44M 1:06:06.1+14:34.7+28.29%77.95%-2.91%-11.93%18:00:10.9
38395Robert Shingleton Adult30M 1:06:13.1+14:41.7+28.52%77.81%-3.10%-12.12%18:00:10.9
39353Dave Larson Adult58M 1:06:14.6+14:43.2+28.57%77.78%-3.13%-12.17%18:00:10.9
40513Brandon Butsick Adult32M 1:06:20.8+14:49.4+28.77%77.66%-3.30%-12.34%18:00:10.9
41514Sean O'ConnorMy Mom Adult41M 1:06:23.3+14:51.9+28.85%77.61%-3.36%-12.41%18:00:10.9
42418Shawn Peerson Adult47M 1:07:03.4+15:32.0+30.15%76.84%-4.40%-13.54%18:00:10.9
43488Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult35M 1:47:28.9+55:57.5+108.61%47.94%-67.34%-81.99%18:00:10.9
44402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult58M 2:24:45.7+1:33:14.3+180.96%35.59%-125.38%-145.12%18:00:10.9
45465John SullivanBSV Adult58M 2:24:59.4+1:33:28.0+181.41%35.54%-125.74%-145.50%18:00:10.9
-45John Duquette Adult40M DNF-----18:00:10.9
-494John Cain Adult49M DNF-----18:00:10.9
-355Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult40M DNF-----18:00:10.9
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1409Herman MeyerBacon Stealer Racing Junior14M 58:26.7--100%1.51%1.46%18:00:10.9
2397Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior12M 59:18.8+0:52.1+1.49%98.54%0.04%0.00%18:00:10.9
3511Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing Junior12M 1:00:15.6+1:48.9+3.11%96.99%-1.55%-1.60%18:00:10.9
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1584Tony Labriola Adult50M 41:34.0--100%18.60%10.89%18:01:15.2
2613Luke Goodrich Adult39M 41:49.7+0:15.7+0.63%99.37%18.08%10.33%18:01:15.2
3576True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior12M 42:26.3+0:52.3+2.10%97.95%16.89%9.02%18:01:15.2
4564Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Junior14M 42:30.6+0:56.6+2.27%97.78%16.75%8.87%18:01:15.2
5612Connor LambDyna Racing Junior13M 42:52.9+1:18.9+3.16%96.93%16.02%8.07%18:01:15.2
6556Tom Wohlan Adult45M 42:56.0+1:22.0+3.29%96.82%15.92%7.96%18:01:15.2
7574Mark Zellerhoff Adult48M 43:06.1+1:32.1+3.69%96.44%15.59%7.60%18:01:15.2
8640Scott Nelson Adult45M 43:26.8+1:52.8+4.52%95.67%14.91%6.86%18:01:15.2
9455Richard Floisand Adult53M 43:47.8+2:13.8+5.36%94.91%14.23%6.11%18:01:15.2
10634Evan Floisand Junior14M 43:55.7+2:21.7+5.68%94.62%13.97%5.83%18:01:15.2
11600Alan Dodson Adult45M 44:15.9+2:41.9+6.49%93.90%13.31%5.11%18:01:15.2
12565Theo Huggins Junior12M 44:38.4+3:04.4+7.39%93.12%12.58%4.31%18:01:15.2
13570Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 45:09.8+3:35.8+8.65%92.04%11.55%3.18%18:01:15.2
14639Ben Gist Adult44M 45:29.8+3:55.8+9.45%91.36%10.90%2.47%18:01:15.2
15585Jeffrey HiattTeam B/Gorge Gold Adult47M 46:19.6+4:45.6+11.45%89.73%9.27%0.69%18:01:15.2
16620Jack Pesce Junior12M 46:25.5+4:51.5+11.69%89.54%9.08%0.48%18:01:15.2
17637Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult48M 46:38.9+5:04.9+12.23%89.11%8.64%0.00%18:01:15.2
18609Morgan Simental Adult38M 46:41.2+5:07.2+12.32%89.03%8.57%-0.08%18:01:15.2
19636Andre Tiffany Adult51M 48:02.4+6:28.4+15.57%86.53%5.92%-2.98%18:01:15.2
20628Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior13F 48:03.6+6:29.6+15.62%86.49%5.88%-3.03%18:01:15.2
21616Enzo RolfeAlki | Rubicon Racing Junior12M 49:50.8+8:16.8+19.92%83.39%2.38%-6.86%18:01:15.2
22635Sage Fontecchio Junior14M 50:17.8+8:43.8+21.00%82.64%1.50%-7.82%18:01:15.2
23604Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Junior14F 51:01.8+9:27.8+22.77%81.46%0.06%-9.39%18:01:15.2
24617Renae SmithThrive Adult42F 51:21.2+9:47.2+23.54%80.94%-0.57%-10.09%18:01:15.2
25615Jason PollTeam B/Gorge Gold Adult48M 52:20.9+10:46.9+25.94%79.40%-2.52%-12.22%18:01:15.2
26580Monica Gallagher Adult45F 52:58.3+11:24.3+27.44%78.47%-3.74%-13.56%18:01:15.2
27632Zach Schulte Adult32M 54:34.5+13:00.5+31.30%76.16%-6.88%-16.99%18:01:15.2
28587Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior15F 54:45.9+13:11.9+31.75%75.90%-7.25%-17.40%18:01:15.2
29599Sarah SteereTeam Delaurenti Adult42F 55:51.3+14:17.3+34.37%74.42%-9.39%-19.74%18:01:15.2
30551Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Junior12F 55:59.5+14:25.5+34.70%74.24%-9.65%-20.03%18:01:15.2
31638Danielle ButsickDanielle Butsick Adult31F 59:56.1+18:22.1+44.19%69.35%-17.38%-28.48%18:01:15.2
32607Sam SweeneyMercer Island Junior13M 1:02:08.9+20:34.9+49.51%66.88%-21.71%-33.23%18:01:15.2
33605JUSTIN SCHMIDT Adult37M 2:23:44.5+1:42:10.5+245.81%28.92%-181.50%-208.14%18:01:15.2
-633Brad Kirkpatrick Adult52M DNF-----18:01:15.2
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1628Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior13F 48:03.6--100%10.58%10.78%18:01:15.2
2604Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Junior14F 51:01.8+2:58.2+6.18%94.18%5.05%5.27%18:01:15.2
3617Renae SmithThrive Adult42F 51:21.2+3:17.6+6.85%93.59%4.45%4.67%18:01:15.2
4580Monica Gallagher Adult45F 52:58.3+4:54.7+10.22%90.73%1.44%1.66%18:01:15.2
5587Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior15F 54:45.9+6:42.3+13.95%87.76%-1.90%-1.66%18:01:15.2
6599Sarah SteereTeam Delaurenti Adult42F 55:51.3+7:47.7+16.22%86.04%-3.93%-3.69%18:01:15.2
7551Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Junior12F 55:59.5+7:55.9+16.50%85.83%-4.18%-3.94%18:01:15.2
8638Danielle ButsickDanielle Butsick Adult31F 59:56.1+11:52.5+24.71%80.19%-11.52%-11.26%18:01:15.2
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1617Renae SmithThrive Adult42F 51:21.2--100%6.68%5.62%18:01:15.2
2580Monica Gallagher Adult45F 52:58.3+1:37.1+3.15%96.94%3.74%2.65%18:01:15.2
3599Sarah SteereTeam Delaurenti Adult42F 55:51.3+4:30.1+8.77%91.94%-1.50%-2.65%18:01:15.2
4638Danielle ButsickDanielle Butsick Adult31F 59:56.1+8:34.9+16.71%85.68%-8.92%-10.15%18:01:15.2
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1628Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Junior13F 48:03.6--100%8.39%9.15%18:01:15.2
2604Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Junior14F 51:01.8+2:58.2+6.18%94.18%2.73%3.53%18:01:15.2
3587Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior15F 54:45.9+6:42.3+13.95%87.76%-4.39%-3.53%18:01:15.2
4551Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Junior12F 55:59.5+7:55.9+16.50%85.83%-6.73%-5.85%18:01:15.2
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1584Tony Labriola Adult50M 41:34.0--100%17.20%7.96%18:01:15.2
2613Luke Goodrich Adult39M 41:49.7+0:15.7+0.63%99.37%16.68%7.38%18:01:15.2
3576True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior12M 42:26.3+0:52.3+2.10%97.95%15.47%6.03%18:01:15.2
4564Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Junior14M 42:30.6+0:56.6+2.27%97.78%15.32%5.87%18:01:15.2
5612Connor LambDyna Racing Junior13M 42:52.9+1:18.9+3.16%96.93%14.58%5.05%18:01:15.2
6556Tom Wohlan Adult45M 42:56.0+1:22.0+3.29%96.82%14.48%4.94%18:01:15.2
7574Mark Zellerhoff Adult48M 43:06.1+1:32.1+3.69%96.44%14.15%4.56%18:01:15.2
8640Scott Nelson Adult45M 43:26.8+1:52.8+4.52%95.67%13.46%3.80%18:01:15.2
9455Richard Floisand Adult53M 43:47.8+2:13.8+5.36%94.91%12.76%3.03%18:01:15.2
10634Evan Floisand Junior14M 43:55.7+2:21.7+5.68%94.62%12.50%2.73%18:01:15.2
11600Alan Dodson Adult45M 44:15.9+2:41.9+6.49%93.90%11.83%1.99%18:01:15.2
12565Theo Huggins Junior12M 44:38.4+3:04.4+7.39%93.12%11.08%1.16%18:01:15.2
13570Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 45:09.8+3:35.8+8.65%92.04%10.04%0.00%18:01:15.2
14639Ben Gist Adult44M 45:29.8+3:55.8+9.45%91.36%9.37%-0.74%18:01:15.2
15585Jeffrey HiattTeam B/Gorge Gold Adult47M 46:19.6+4:45.6+11.45%89.73%7.72%-2.58%18:01:15.2
16620Jack Pesce Junior12M 46:25.5+4:51.5+11.69%89.54%7.53%-2.79%18:01:15.2
17637Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult48M 46:38.9+5:04.9+12.23%89.11%7.08%-3.29%18:01:15.2
18609Morgan Simental Adult38M 46:41.2+5:07.2+12.32%89.03%7.00%-3.37%18:01:15.2
19636Andre Tiffany Adult51M 48:02.4+6:28.4+15.57%86.53%4.31%-6.37%18:01:15.2
20616Enzo RolfeAlki | Rubicon Racing Junior12M 49:50.8+8:16.8+19.92%83.39%0.71%-10.37%18:01:15.2
21635Sage Fontecchio Junior14M 50:17.8+8:43.8+21.00%82.64%-0.19%-11.37%18:01:15.2
22615Jason PollTeam B/Gorge Gold Adult48M 52:20.9+10:46.9+25.94%79.40%-4.27%-15.91%18:01:15.2
23632Zach Schulte Adult32M 54:34.5+13:00.5+31.30%76.16%-8.71%-20.84%18:01:15.2
24607Sam SweeneyMercer Island Junior13M 1:02:08.9+20:34.9+49.51%66.88%-23.79%-37.61%18:01:15.2
25605JUSTIN SCHMIDT Adult37M 2:23:44.5+1:42:10.5+245.81%28.92%-186.32%-218.27%18:01:15.2
-633Brad Kirkpatrick Adult52M DNF-----18:01:15.2
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1584Tony Labriola Adult50M 41:34.0--100%20.55%8.64%18:01:15.2
2613Luke Goodrich Adult39M 41:49.7+0:15.7+0.63%99.37%20.05%8.06%18:01:15.2
3556Tom Wohlan Adult45M 42:56.0+1:22.0+3.29%96.82%17.94%5.63%18:01:15.2
4574Mark Zellerhoff Adult48M 43:06.1+1:32.1+3.69%96.44%17.62%5.26%18:01:15.2
5640Scott Nelson Adult45M 43:26.8+1:52.8+4.52%95.67%16.96%4.51%18:01:15.2
6455Richard Floisand Adult53M 43:47.8+2:13.8+5.36%94.91%16.29%3.74%18:01:15.2
7600Alan Dodson Adult45M 44:15.9+2:41.9+6.49%93.90%15.40%2.71%18:01:15.2
8639Ben Gist Adult44M 45:29.8+3:55.8+9.45%91.36%13.04%0.00%18:01:15.2
9585Jeffrey HiattTeam B/Gorge Gold Adult47M 46:19.6+4:45.6+11.45%89.73%11.46%-1.82%18:01:15.2
10637Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult48M 46:38.9+5:04.9+12.23%89.11%10.84%-2.53%18:01:15.2
11609Morgan Simental Adult38M 46:41.2+5:07.2+12.32%89.03%10.77%-2.62%18:01:15.2
12636Andre Tiffany Adult51M 48:02.4+6:28.4+15.57%86.53%8.18%-5.59%18:01:15.2
13615Jason PollTeam B/Gorge Gold Adult48M 52:20.9+10:46.9+25.94%79.40%-0.05%-15.06%18:01:15.2
14632Zach Schulte Adult32M 54:34.5+13:00.5+31.30%76.16%-4.31%-19.95%18:01:15.2
15605JUSTIN SCHMIDT Adult37M 2:23:44.5+1:42:10.5+245.81%28.92%-174.74%-215.94%18:01:15.2
-633Brad Kirkpatrick Adult52M DNF-----18:01:15.2
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1576True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior12M 42:26.3--100%9.76%5.49%18:01:15.2
2564Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Junior14M 42:30.6+0:04.3+0.17%99.83%9.61%5.33%18:01:15.2
3612Connor LambDyna Racing Junior13M 42:52.9+0:26.6+1.04%98.97%8.82%4.50%18:01:15.2
4634Evan Floisand Junior14M 43:55.7+1:29.4+3.51%96.61%6.59%2.17%18:01:15.2
5565Theo Huggins Junior12M 44:38.4+2:12.1+5.19%95.07%5.08%0.58%18:01:15.2
6570Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 45:09.8+2:43.5+6.42%93.97%3.96%-0.58%18:01:15.2
7620Jack Pesce Junior12M 46:25.5+3:59.2+9.39%91.41%1.28%-3.39%18:01:15.2
8616Enzo RolfeAlki | Rubicon Racing Junior12M 49:50.8+7:24.5+17.46%85.14%-5.99%-11.01%18:01:15.2
9635Sage Fontecchio Junior14M 50:17.8+7:51.5+18.52%84.38%-6.95%-12.02%18:01:15.2
10607Sam SweeneyMercer Island Junior13M 1:02:08.9+19:42.6+46.44%68.29%-32.15%-38.41%18:01:15.2