LV - Duatlon Ještěd 2018, dospělí

Saturday, May 19, 2018 13:55 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Labská Výzva
Race website: www.labskavyzva.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
122Cmunt PetrSuperior Cyklofit Dospělí do 39M 1:45:35.9--100%29.47%33.05%
26Jirák KarelKSB Liberec Dospělí do 49M 1:51:16.6+5:40.7+5.38%94.90%25.68%29.45%
31Teplý OndřejHisport Team Dospělí do 49M 1:57:30.5+11:54.6+11.28%89.86%21.51%25.50%
415Holomoucký AdamEleven Mercedes Mitas Dospělí do 39M 1:57:42.8+12:06.9+11.47%89.71%21.38%25.37%
59Jordán DanielMimoň Dospělí do 39M 2:04:59.9+19:24.0+18.37%84.48%16.51%20.76%
618Koudelka DrahomirMeixner Consulting Dospělí do 49M 2:09:34.9+23:59.0+22.71%81.49%13.45%17.85%
721Strnadová KateřinaEleven Mercedes Mitas Dospělí do 39F 2:21:05.9+35:30.0+33.62%74.84%5.76%10.55%
85Vágner VlastimilBěhejsepsem.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:21:59.2+36:23.3+34.46%74.37%5.16%9.99%
93Simandl OndřejBratřijaksepatří.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:37:44.3+52:08.4+49.38%66.95%-5.36%0.00%
104Simandl RadekBratřijaksepatří.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:37:44.6+52:08.7+49.38%66.94%-5.36%0.00%
1117Kábrt LukášLoko Trutnov Dospělí do 19M 2:42:01.4+56:25.5+53.43%65.17%-8.22%-2.72%
128Cigánik MilanMi Lan Dospělí od 50M 2:48:46.9+1:03:11.0+59.83%62.57%-12.73%-7.00%
132Olšová VeronikaTri Ski Horní Počernice Dospělí do 39F 2:49:22.2+1:03:46.3+60.39%62.35%-13.13%-7.37%
147Steiner ZdeněkMTB TEAM SK CHYŇAVA Dospělí do 39M 2:50:00.5+1:04:24.6+61.00%62.11%-13.55%-7.78%
1516Filip LukášSportstyl Hradec Králové Dospělí do 49M 3:00:02.8+1:14:26.9+70.50%58.65%-20.26%-14.14%
1611Lukášek JiříPetr A Jirka Dospělí do 39M 3:01:10.2+1:15:34.3+71.57%58.29%-21.01%-14.85%
1712Čížek PetrPetr A Jirka Dospělí do 39M 3:28:32.8+1:42:56.9+97.49%50.64%-39.29%-32.21%
-19Berka JanActive Tour Cycling Team Dospělí do 39M DNF-----
-13Šrámek Martin Dospělí do 39M DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
121Strnadová KateřinaEleven Mercedes Mitas Dospělí do 39F 2:21:05.9--100%9.11%9.11%
22Olšová VeronikaTri Ski Horní Počernice Dospělí do 39F 2:49:22.2+28:16.3+20.04%83.31%-9.11%-9.11%
  • Female - Dospělí do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
121Strnadová KateřinaEleven Mercedes Mitas Dospělí do 39F 2:21:05.9--100%9.11%9.11%
22Olšová VeronikaTri Ski Horní Počernice Dospělí do 39F 2:49:22.2+28:16.3+20.04%83.31%-9.11%-9.11%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
122Cmunt PetrSuperior Cyklofit Dospělí do 39M 1:45:35.9--100%29.12%33.05%
26Jirák KarelKSB Liberec Dospělí do 49M 1:51:16.6+5:40.7+5.38%94.90%25.31%29.45%
31Teplý OndřejHisport Team Dospělí do 49M 1:57:30.5+11:54.6+11.28%89.86%21.13%25.50%
415Holomoucký AdamEleven Mercedes Mitas Dospělí do 39M 1:57:42.8+12:06.9+11.47%89.71%20.99%25.37%
59Jordán DanielMimoň Dospělí do 39M 2:04:59.9+19:24.0+18.37%84.48%16.10%20.76%
618Koudelka DrahomirMeixner Consulting Dospělí do 49M 2:09:34.9+23:59.0+22.71%81.49%13.02%17.85%
75Vágner VlastimilBěhejsepsem.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:21:59.2+36:23.3+34.46%74.37%4.70%9.99%
83Simandl OndřejBratřijaksepatří.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:37:44.3+52:08.4+49.38%66.95%-5.88%0.00%
94Simandl RadekBratřijaksepatří.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:37:44.6+52:08.7+49.38%66.94%-5.88%0.00%
1017Kábrt LukášLoko Trutnov Dospělí do 19M 2:42:01.4+56:25.5+53.43%65.17%-8.75%-2.72%
118Cigánik MilanMi Lan Dospělí od 50M 2:48:46.9+1:03:11.0+59.83%62.57%-13.29%-7.00%
127Steiner ZdeněkMTB TEAM SK CHYŇAVA Dospělí do 39M 2:50:00.5+1:04:24.6+61.00%62.11%-14.11%-7.78%
1316Filip LukášSportstyl Hradec Králové Dospělí do 49M 3:00:02.8+1:14:26.9+70.50%58.65%-20.85%-14.14%
1411Lukášek JiříPetr A Jirka Dospělí do 39M 3:01:10.2+1:15:34.3+71.57%58.29%-21.61%-14.85%
1512Čížek PetrPetr A Jirka Dospělí do 39M 3:28:32.8+1:42:56.9+97.49%50.64%-39.98%-32.21%
-19Berka JanActive Tour Cycling Team Dospělí do 39M DNF-----
-13Šrámek Martin Dospělí do 39M DNF-----
  • Male - Dospělí do 19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
117Kábrt LukášLoko Trutnov Dospělí do 19M 2:42:01.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Dospělí do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
122Cmunt PetrSuperior Cyklofit Dospělí do 39M 1:45:35.9--100%30.40%33.05%
215Holomoucký AdamEleven Mercedes Mitas Dospělí do 39M 1:57:42.8+12:06.9+11.47%89.71%22.42%25.37%
39Jordán DanielMimoň Dospělí do 39M 2:04:59.9+19:24.0+18.37%84.48%17.61%20.76%
45Vágner VlastimilBěhejsepsem.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:21:59.2+36:23.3+34.46%74.37%6.42%9.99%
53Simandl OndřejBratřijaksepatří.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:37:44.3+52:08.4+49.38%66.95%-3.96%0.00%
64Simandl RadekBratřijaksepatří.Cz Dospělí do 39M 2:37:44.6+52:08.7+49.38%66.94%-3.97%0.00%
77Steiner ZdeněkMTB TEAM SK CHYŇAVA Dospělí do 39M 2:50:00.5+1:04:24.6+61.00%62.11%-12.05%-7.78%
811Lukášek JiříPetr A Jirka Dospělí do 39M 3:01:10.2+1:15:34.3+71.57%58.29%-19.41%-14.85%
912Čížek PetrPetr A Jirka Dospělí do 39M 3:28:32.8+1:42:56.9+97.49%50.64%-37.45%-32.21%
-19Berka JanActive Tour Cycling Team Dospělí do 39M DNF-----
-13Šrámek Martin Dospělí do 39M DNF-----
  • Male - Dospělí do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16Jirák KarelKSB Liberec Dospělí do 49M 1:51:16.6--100%17.33%9.93%
21Teplý OndřejHisport Team Dospělí do 49M 1:57:30.5+6:13.9+5.60%94.70%12.70%4.89%
318Koudelka DrahomirMeixner Consulting Dospělí do 49M 2:09:34.9+18:18.3+16.45%85.87%3.73%-4.89%
416Filip LukášSportstyl Hradec Králové Dospělí do 49M 3:00:02.8+1:08:46.2+61.80%61.80%-33.76%-45.73%
  • Male - Dospělí od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
18Cigánik MilanMi Lan Dospělí od 50M 2:48:46.9--100%0.00%0.00%