Shredders/ Durham Forest May 17th

Thursday, May 17, 2018 7:31 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Friday, May 18, 2018 12:13 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Will SawyerMinimee Boys 13-14 18:09.9--100%22.79%22.57%
212Nathan HauberMinimee Boys 13-14 18:14.6+0:04.7+0.43%99.57%22.46%22.24%
327Sonia MartinMinimee Girls 13-14 18:45.1+0:35.2+3.23%96.87%20.30%20.07%
4105Ben StevensMinimee Boys 13-14 19:43.1+1:33.2+8.55%92.12%16.19%15.95%
5100Marcus GaudenziPeewee under 12 boys 19:57.3+1:47.4+9.85%91.03%15.19%14.94%
6117Jake BarnesPeewee under 12 boys 20:24.7+2:14.8+12.37%88.99%13.24%12.99%
7103Aislin HallahanPeewee under 12 Girls 22:49.3+4:39.4+25.64%79.60%3.00%2.72%
825Laine BradleyMinimee Girls 13-14 23:08.0+4:58.1+27.35%78.52%1.68%1.39%
920Cole OsborneMinimee Boys 13-14 23:47.2+5:37.3+30.95%76.37%-1.10%-1.39%
103Jake BradleyPeewee under 12 boys 23:49.5+5:39.6+31.16%76.24%-1.26%-1.56%
11106Cody HendersonPeewee under 12 boys 26:31.2+8:21.3+46.00%68.50%-12.72%-13.04%
1292Porter Freeman-TaylorTyke 9 and under boys 26:40.2+8:30.3+46.82%68.11%-13.35%-13.68%
1324Jack SootsMinimee Boys 13-14 27:27.3+9:17.4+51.14%66.16%-16.69%-17.03%
1491Elle Freeman- TaylorPeewee under 12 Girls 28:47.5+10:37.6+58.50%63.09%-22.37%-22.73%
15110Juliane KovacMinimee Girls 13-14 28:55.0+10:45.1+59.19%62.82%-22.90%-23.26%
1633Christian MartinPeewee under 12 boys 29:16.9+11:07.0+61.20%62.04%-24.45%-24.82%
-115Drew AssingaPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
-113Alec McCabePeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
  • Minimee Boys 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Will SawyerMinimee Boys 13-14 18:09.9--100%15.41%7.88%
212Nathan HauberMinimee Boys 13-14 18:14.6+0:04.7+0.43%99.57%15.04%7.48%
3105Ben StevensMinimee Boys 13-14 19:43.1+1:33.2+8.55%92.12%8.17%0.00%
420Cole OsborneMinimee Boys 13-14 23:47.2+5:37.3+30.95%76.37%-10.77%-20.63%
524Jack SootsMinimee Boys 13-14 27:27.3+9:17.4+51.14%66.16%-27.85%-39.24%
  • Minimee Girls 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
127Sonia MartinMinimee Girls 13-14 18:45.1--100%20.55%18.94%
225Laine BradleyMinimee Girls 13-14 23:08.0+4:22.9+23.37%81.06%1.98%0.00%
3110Juliane KovacMinimee Girls 13-14 28:55.0+10:09.9+54.21%64.85%-22.53%-25.00%
  • Peewee under 12 boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1100Marcus GaudenziPeewee under 12 boys 19:57.3--100%16.85%16.24%
2117Jake BarnesPeewee under 12 boys 20:24.7+0:27.4+2.29%97.76%14.95%14.33%
33Jake BradleyPeewee under 12 boys 23:49.5+3:52.2+19.39%83.76%0.72%0.00%
4106Cody HendersonPeewee under 12 boys 26:31.2+6:33.9+32.90%75.25%-10.51%-11.31%
533Christian MartinPeewee under 12 boys 29:16.9+9:19.6+46.74%68.15%-22.01%-22.90%
-115Drew AssingaPeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
-113Alec McCabePeewee under 12 boys DNF-----
  • Peewee under 12 Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1103Aislin HallahanPeewee under 12 Girls 22:49.3--100%11.57%11.57%
291Elle Freeman- TaylorPeewee under 12 Girls 28:47.5+5:58.2+26.16%79.26%-11.57%-11.57%
  • Tyke 9 and under boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
192Porter Freeman-TaylorTyke 9 and under boys 26:40.2--100%0.00%0.00%