Squamish Youth Triathlon 2018

Sunday, May 6, 2018 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 175
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Sunday, May 13, 2018 4:33 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Squamish Youth Triathlon
Race website: www.squamishyouthtri.ca
Race notes
Updated results which reflect corrections resulting from a timing error affecting a few racers.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 50m - 800m - 500m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Kayne GacesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 9:39.6--100%22.22%19.78%
21Matthew LowenbergerBrackendale Male 7 & UnderM 9:40.3+0:00.7+0.12%99.88%22.13%19.68%
33Evelyn BranjeSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 9:49.5+0:09.9+1.71%98.32%20.89%18.41%
47Nash FurneauxSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 10:20.8+0:41.2+7.11%93.36%16.69%14.08%
539Renan AugustineSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 10:34.0+0:54.4+9.39%91.42%14.92%12.25%
612Ngaire KellyGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 10:54.8+1:15.2+12.97%88.52%12.13%9.37%
76Ella WalshBrackendale Female 7 & UnderF 11:01.9+1:22.3+14.20%87.57%11.18%8.39%
840Sophia CliffordSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:06.5+1:26.9+14.99%86.96%10.56%7.75%
98Diego CastellanosGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:17.3+1:37.7+16.86%85.58%9.11%6.26%
1027Samuel MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:18.1+1:38.5+16.99%85.47%9.00%6.15%
1120Thomas BowdenSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:20.2+1:40.6+17.36%85.21%8.72%5.85%
1210Braden HopeGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:32.4+1:52.8+19.46%83.71%7.08%4.17%
1322Keira BlaikieSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:38.2+1:58.6+20.46%83.01%6.31%3.36%
1441Hailey BickertonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:39.9+2:00.3+20.76%82.81%6.08%3.13%
1530Edward CleaveMission Male 7 & UnderM 11:49.9+2:10.3+22.48%81.65%4.74%1.74%
1621Natalie UskoskiSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:55.7+2:16.1+23.48%80.98%3.96%0.94%
1728Kira PatemanSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:57.9+2:18.3+23.86%80.74%3.66%0.64%
1814Simon BirdGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 12:02.3+2:22.7+24.62%80.24%3.07%0.03%
1942Mia BruneauDelta Female 7 & UnderF 12:02.7+2:23.1+24.69%80.20%3.02%-0.03%
209Jasper FofonoffBrackendale Male 7 & UnderM 12:04.7+2:25.1+25.03%79.98%2.75%-0.30%
2129Kelyn HorsleySquamish Male 7 & UnderM 12:06.2+2:26.6+25.29%79.81%2.55%-0.51%
224Katie GlendayGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:07.5+2:27.9+25.52%79.67%2.37%-0.69%
2335Simon MarrowGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 12:12.7+2:33.1+26.41%79.10%1.68%-1.41%
2434Karis CotnamGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:23.3+2:43.7+28.24%77.98%0.25%-2.88%
2538Jonah AugustineSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 12:38.0+2:58.4+30.78%76.46%-1.72%-4.91%
2626Jessica DewNorth Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 12:51.6+3:12.0+33.13%75.12%-3.54%-6.80%
2723Aaron GemmellSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 13:14.2+3:34.6+37.03%72.98%-6.58%-9.92%
2831Markus DerksenGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 13:39.7+4:00.1+41.43%70.71%-10.00%-13.45%
2936Annie RobertsonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 13:41.3+4:01.7+41.70%70.57%-10.21%-13.67%
3011Arissa AkbanieVancouver Female 7 & UnderF 14:11.6+4:32.0+46.93%68.06%-14.28%-17.87%
3132Hannah PoulsenSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 14:29.5+4:49.9+50.02%66.66%-16.68%-20.35%
3233Charlotte PoulsenSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 14:48.0+5:08.4+53.21%65.27%-19.16%-22.91%
3319Lylah McdonaldSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 15:10.9+5:31.3+57.16%63.63%-22.24%-26.08%
3418Seth KoltonBritannia Beach Male 7 & UnderM 15:45.9+6:06.3+63.20%61.27%-26.93%-30.92%
3515Carter HetheringtonGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 16:10.6+6:31.0+67.46%59.72%-30.25%-34.34%
3637Saige Georgy-EmbreeSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 17:49.0+8:09.4+84.44%54.22%-43.45%-47.96%
  • 50m - 800m - 500m - Female 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
13Evelyn BranjeSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 9:49.5--100%23.00%18.70%
212Ngaire KellyGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 10:54.8+1:05.3+11.08%90.03%14.47%9.70%
36Ella WalshBrackendale Female 7 & UnderF 11:01.9+1:12.4+12.28%89.06%13.54%8.72%
440Sophia CliffordSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:06.5+1:17.0+13.06%88.45%12.94%8.08%
522Keira BlaikieSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:38.2+1:48.7+18.44%84.43%8.80%3.71%
641Hailey BickertonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:39.9+1:50.4+18.73%84.23%8.57%3.48%
721Natalie UskoskiSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:55.7+2:06.2+21.41%82.37%6.51%1.30%
828Kira PatemanSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 11:57.9+2:08.4+21.78%82.11%6.22%0.99%
942Mia BruneauDelta Female 7 & UnderF 12:02.7+2:13.2+22.60%81.57%5.60%0.33%
104Katie GlendayGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:07.5+2:18.0+23.41%81.03%4.97%-0.33%
1134Karis CotnamGaribaldi Highlands Female 7 & UnderF 12:23.3+2:33.8+26.09%79.31%2.91%-2.51%
1226Jessica DewNorth Vancouver Female 7 & UnderF 12:51.6+3:02.1+30.89%76.40%-0.79%-6.41%
1336Annie RobertsonSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 13:41.3+3:51.8+39.32%71.78%-7.28%-13.27%
1411Arissa AkbanieVancouver Female 7 & UnderF 14:11.6+4:22.1+44.46%69.22%-11.24%-17.45%
1532Hannah PoulsenSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 14:29.5+4:40.0+47.50%67.80%-13.58%-19.91%
1633Charlotte PoulsenSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 14:48.0+4:58.5+50.64%66.39%-16.00%-22.47%
1719Lylah McdonaldSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 15:10.9+5:21.4+54.52%64.72%-18.99%-25.62%
1837Saige Georgy-EmbreeSquamish Female 7 & UnderF 17:49.0+7:59.5+81.34%55.14%-39.64%-47.43%
  • 50m - 800m - 500m - Male 7 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Kayne GacesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 9:39.6--100%20.04%19.06%
21Matthew LowenbergerBrackendale Male 7 & UnderM 9:40.3+0:00.7+0.12%99.88%19.94%18.96%
37Nash FurneauxSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 10:20.8+0:41.2+7.11%93.36%14.35%13.31%
439Renan AugustineSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 10:34.0+0:54.4+9.39%91.42%12.53%11.46%
58Diego CastellanosGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:17.3+1:37.7+16.86%85.58%6.56%5.42%
627Samuel MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:18.1+1:38.5+16.99%85.47%6.45%5.31%
720Thomas BowdenSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 11:20.2+1:40.6+17.36%85.21%6.16%5.01%
810Braden HopeGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 11:32.4+1:52.8+19.46%83.71%4.47%3.31%
930Edward CleaveMission Male 7 & UnderM 11:49.9+2:10.3+22.48%81.65%2.06%0.87%
1014Simon BirdGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 12:02.3+2:22.7+24.62%80.24%0.35%-0.87%
119Jasper FofonoffBrackendale Male 7 & UnderM 12:04.7+2:25.1+25.03%79.98%0.02%-1.20%
1229Kelyn HorsleySquamish Male 7 & UnderM 12:06.2+2:26.6+25.29%79.81%-0.19%-1.41%
1335Simon MarrowGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 12:12.7+2:33.1+26.41%79.10%-1.09%-2.32%
1438Jonah AugustineSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 12:38.0+2:58.4+30.78%76.46%-4.58%-5.85%
1523Aaron GemmellSquamish Male 7 & UnderM 13:14.2+3:34.6+37.03%72.98%-9.57%-10.91%
1631Markus DerksenGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 13:39.7+4:00.1+41.43%70.71%-13.09%-14.47%
1718Seth KoltonBritannia Beach Male 7 & UnderM 15:45.9+6:06.3+63.20%61.27%-30.50%-32.09%
1815Carter HetheringtonGaribaldi Highlands Male 7 & UnderM 16:10.6+6:31.0+67.46%59.72%-33.91%-35.54%
  • 100m - 2km - 1km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
180Alyssa GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 14:19.6--100%24.66%23.62%
2149Valleycliffe Kids TriSquamish Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 14:23.8+0:04.2+0.49%99.51%24.29%23.25%
378Kaelah GagneWest Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 14:51.0+0:31.4+3.65%96.48%21.90%20.83%
476Brodie BuckSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 14:53.5+0:33.9+3.94%96.21%21.69%20.61%
595Levi SpindlerSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 15:26.6+1:07.0+7.79%92.77%18.78%17.66%
672Wyatt LummackSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 16:16.4+1:56.8+13.59%88.04%14.42%13.24%
781Jonas GacesGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 16:21.7+2:02.1+14.20%87.56%13.95%12.77%
8112Griffin ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 16:37.7+2:18.1+16.07%86.16%12.55%11.35%
990Brennan DawsonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 16:47.6+2:28.0+17.22%85.31%11.68%10.47%
10104Jenaya CleggGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 16:55.4+2:35.8+18.12%84.66%11.00%9.77%
11107Matthew MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 16:58.1+2:38.5+18.44%84.43%10.76%9.53%
12101Kaleb ShinkarukSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 16:59.3+2:39.7+18.58%84.33%10.66%9.43%
1379Zachary GagneWest Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 16:59.8+2:40.2+18.64%84.29%10.62%9.38%
1471Grace BruneauDelta Female 8-9 yearsF 17:10.1+2:50.5+19.83%83.45%9.71%8.47%
1594Keiran ShierBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 17:15.9+2:56.3+20.51%82.98%9.20%7.95%
16100Aidan PierottiSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 17:20.3+3:00.7+21.02%82.63%8.82%7.56%
1785Aya PatemanSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 17:23.7+3:04.1+21.42%82.36%8.52%7.26%
1882Liam YoungGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 17:36.2+3:16.6+22.87%81.39%7.42%6.15%
1986Tristan LaurieGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 17:40.9+3:21.3+23.42%81.03%7.01%5.73%
2074Grayson SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 17:52.0+3:32.4+24.71%80.19%6.04%4.74%
2192Taiyo KamataBritannia Beach Male 8-9 yearsM 17:52.5+3:32.9+24.77%80.15%6.00%4.70%
22103Thomas GemmellSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 18:18.2+3:58.6+27.76%78.27%3.74%2.42%
2398Cohen WaiteSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 18:23.8+4:04.2+28.41%77.88%3.25%1.92%
2484Rian NoaroSqumaish Female 8-9 yearsF 18:27.4+4:07.8+28.83%77.62%2.94%1.60%
2577Sydney BainSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 18:36.4+4:16.8+29.87%77.00%2.15%0.80%
26123Matilda Lawson-LongVancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 18:37.1+4:17.5+29.96%76.95%2.09%0.74%
27108Gwendolin ArensonVancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 18:45.4+4:25.8+30.92%76.38%1.36%0.00%
27111Elijah KrummeSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 18:45.4+4:25.8+30.92%76.38%1.36%0.00%
29150The CheetahsSquamish Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 18:47.5+4:27.9+31.17%76.24%1.18%-0.19%
30106Aedan BrettGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 18:57.2+4:37.6+32.29%75.59%0.33%-1.05%
3183Melanie BoothGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 19:01.2+4:41.6+32.76%75.32%-0.03%-1.40%
32110Hilary CollisonSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 19:04.5+4:44.9+33.14%75.11%-0.31%-1.70%
33102Klara FieldingSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 19:06.9+4:47.3+33.42%74.95%-0.52%-1.91%
3499Finn ParrSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 19:12.2+4:52.6+34.04%74.61%-0.99%-2.38%
35116Sasha GazdikSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 19:42.1+5:22.5+37.52%72.72%-3.61%-5.04%
3673Alexis ChapieskiDelta Female 8-9 yearsF 19:46.4+5:26.8+38.02%72.45%-3.99%-5.42%
37124Avalon Lawson-LongVancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 19:46.9+5:27.3+38.08%72.42%-4.03%-5.46%
38119Tanner SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 20:10.9+5:51.3+40.87%70.99%-6.13%-7.60%
39115Sawyer WilsonSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 20:24.3+6:04.7+42.43%70.21%-7.31%-8.79%
4075Maple CastellanosGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 20:42.1+6:22.5+44.50%69.21%-8.87%-10.37%
4191Maelle HetheringtonGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 20:54.4+6:34.8+45.93%68.53%-9.95%-11.46%
4296Kate LoweGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 21:01.8+6:42.2+46.79%68.12%-10.60%-12.12%
43120Ilya CooperBrackendale Female 8-9 yearsF 21:05.1+6:45.5+47.17%67.95%-10.89%-12.41%
44109Hailey WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 21:16.3+6:56.7+48.48%67.35%-11.87%-13.41%
4588Elliot ChamberlainSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 21:34.2+7:14.6+50.56%66.42%-13.44%-15.00%
46117Ava NeufeldNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 21:43.2+7:23.6+51.61%65.96%-14.22%-15.80%
47121Guy AyersSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 21:47.2+7:27.6+52.07%65.76%-14.58%-16.15%
4897Clara MooreBrackendale Female 8-9 yearsF 21:50.5+7:30.9+52.45%65.59%-14.86%-16.45%
49122Alex KruecklSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 22:24.4+8:04.8+56.40%63.94%-17.84%-19.46%
50113Ella BoaBrackendale Female 8-9 yearsF 23:15.8+8:56.2+62.38%61.58%-22.34%-24.03%
5193Maeve Lazar-BarryGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 23:39.7+9:20.1+65.16%60.55%-24.44%-26.15%
5287Chloe GouldSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 23:43.3+9:23.7+65.58%60.39%-24.75%-26.47%
53114Erika RobertsonSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 24:22.9+10:03.3+70.18%58.76%-28.22%-29.99%
54105Loic CoveyGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 25:32.4+11:12.8+78.27%56.10%-34.31%-36.16%
-89Zachary DickauSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM DNF-----
  • 100m - 2km - 1km - Female 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
180Alyssa GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 14:19.6--100%27.82%27.56%
278Kaelah GagneWest Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 14:51.0+0:31.4+3.65%96.48%25.18%24.91%
3104Jenaya CleggGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 16:55.4+2:35.8+18.12%84.66%14.73%14.43%
471Grace BruneauDelta Female 8-9 yearsF 17:10.1+2:50.5+19.83%83.45%13.50%13.19%
585Aya PatemanSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 17:23.7+3:04.1+21.42%82.36%12.36%12.05%
684Rian NoaroSqumaish Female 8-9 yearsF 18:27.4+4:07.8+28.83%77.62%7.01%6.68%
777Sydney BainSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 18:36.4+4:16.8+29.87%77.00%6.25%5.92%
8123Matilda Lawson-LongVancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 18:37.1+4:17.5+29.96%76.95%6.19%5.86%
9108Gwendolin ArensonVancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 18:45.4+4:25.8+30.92%76.38%5.50%5.16%
1083Melanie BoothGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 19:01.2+4:41.6+32.76%75.32%4.17%3.83%
11110Hilary CollisonSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 19:04.5+4:44.9+33.14%75.11%3.89%3.55%
12102Klara FieldingSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 19:06.9+4:47.3+33.42%74.95%3.69%3.35%
13116Sasha GazdikSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 19:42.1+5:22.5+37.52%72.72%0.74%0.38%
1473Alexis ChapieskiDelta Female 8-9 yearsF 19:46.4+5:26.8+38.02%72.45%0.38%0.02%
15124Avalon Lawson-LongVancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 19:46.9+5:27.3+38.08%72.42%0.33%-0.02%
16119Tanner SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 20:10.9+5:51.3+40.87%70.99%-1.68%-2.04%
17115Sawyer WilsonSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 20:24.3+6:04.7+42.43%70.21%-2.81%-3.17%
1875Maple CastellanosGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 20:42.1+6:22.5+44.50%69.21%-4.30%-4.67%
1991Maelle HetheringtonGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 20:54.4+6:34.8+45.93%68.53%-5.33%-5.71%
2096Kate LoweGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 21:01.8+6:42.2+46.79%68.12%-5.96%-6.33%
21120Ilya CooperBrackendale Female 8-9 yearsF 21:05.1+6:45.5+47.17%67.95%-6.23%-6.61%
22109Hailey WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 21:16.3+6:56.7+48.48%67.35%-7.17%-7.55%
23117Ava NeufeldNorth Vancouver Female 8-9 yearsF 21:43.2+7:23.6+51.61%65.96%-9.43%-9.82%
2497Clara MooreBrackendale Female 8-9 yearsF 21:50.5+7:30.9+52.45%65.59%-10.05%-10.44%
25113Ella BoaBrackendale Female 8-9 yearsF 23:15.8+8:56.2+62.38%61.58%-17.21%-17.63%
2693Maeve Lazar-BarryGaribaldi Highlands Female 8-9 yearsF 23:39.7+9:20.1+65.16%60.55%-19.22%-19.64%
2787Chloe GouldSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 23:43.3+9:23.7+65.58%60.39%-19.52%-19.94%
28114Erika RobertsonSquamish Female 8-9 yearsF 24:22.9+10:03.3+70.18%58.76%-22.84%-23.28%
  • 100m - 2km - 1km - Male 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
176Brodie BuckSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 14:53.5--100%18.38%15.59%
295Levi SpindlerSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 15:26.6+0:33.1+3.70%96.43%15.36%12.47%
372Wyatt LummackSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 16:16.4+1:22.9+9.28%91.51%10.81%7.76%
481Jonas GacesGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 16:21.7+1:28.2+9.87%91.02%10.32%7.26%
5112Griffin ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 16:37.7+1:44.2+11.66%89.56%8.86%5.75%
690Brennan DawsonSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 16:47.6+1:54.1+12.77%88.68%7.96%4.81%
7107Matthew MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 16:58.1+2:04.6+13.95%87.76%7.00%3.82%
8101Kaleb ShinkarukSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 16:59.3+2:05.8+14.08%87.66%6.89%3.71%
979Zachary GagneWest Vancouver Male 8-9 yearsM 16:59.8+2:06.3+14.14%87.62%6.84%3.66%
1094Keiran ShierBrackendale Male 8-9 yearsM 17:15.9+2:22.4+15.94%86.25%5.37%2.14%
11100Aidan PierottiSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 17:20.3+2:26.8+16.43%85.89%4.97%1.72%
1282Liam YoungGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 17:36.2+2:42.7+18.21%84.60%3.52%0.22%
1386Tristan LaurieGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 17:40.9+2:47.4+18.74%84.22%3.09%-0.22%
1474Grayson SchulzGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 17:52.0+2:58.5+19.98%83.35%2.08%-1.27%
1592Taiyo KamataBritannia Beach Male 8-9 yearsM 17:52.5+2:59.0+20.03%83.31%2.03%-1.32%
16103Thomas GemmellSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 18:18.2+3:24.7+22.91%81.36%-0.32%-3.75%
1798Cohen WaiteSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 18:23.8+3:30.3+23.54%80.95%-0.83%-4.27%
18111Elijah KrummeSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 18:45.4+3:51.9+25.95%79.39%-2.80%-6.32%
19106Aedan BrettGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 18:57.2+4:03.7+27.27%78.57%-3.88%-7.43%
2099Finn ParrSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 19:12.2+4:18.7+28.95%77.55%-5.25%-8.85%
2188Elliot ChamberlainSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 21:34.2+6:40.7+44.85%69.04%-18.22%-22.26%
22121Guy AyersSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 21:47.2+6:53.7+46.30%68.35%-19.41%-23.49%
23122Alex KruecklSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM 22:24.4+7:30.9+50.46%66.46%-22.81%-27.00%
24105Loic CoveyGaribaldi Highlands Male 8-9 yearsM 25:32.4+10:38.9+71.51%58.31%-39.98%-44.76%
-89Zachary DickauSquamish Male 8-9 yearsM DNF-----
  • 100m - 2km - 1km - Relay 8-9 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1149Valleycliffe Kids TriSquamish Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 14:23.8--100%13.24%13.24%
2150The CheetahsSquamish Relay 8-9 yearsF/M 18:47.5+4:23.7+30.53%76.61%-13.24%-13.24%
  • 150m - 4.6km - 1.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1237The DDTsSquamish Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 23:59.3--100%18.95%17.49%
2163Mia RodgerNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 24:20.9+0:21.6+1.50%98.52%17.73%16.26%
3203Bayden SmithNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 24:43.6+0:44.3+3.08%97.01%16.45%14.96%
4240Garibaldi SpeedersGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 24:59.7+1:00.4+4.20%95.97%15.55%14.03%
5178Talia WittenbergWhistler Female 10-11 yearsF 25:08.7+1:09.4+4.82%95.40%15.04%13.52%
6166Kyle LowenbergerBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 25:34.2+1:34.9+6.59%93.81%13.60%12.06%
7170Brodie BainSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 25:37.5+1:38.2+6.82%93.61%13.42%11.87%
8185Hunter DawsonSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 25:41.9+1:42.6+7.13%93.35%13.17%11.61%
9171Spencer ToddSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 26:02.6+2:03.3+8.57%92.11%12.00%10.43%
10190Avery KrummeSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 26:18.4+2:19.1+9.66%91.19%11.11%9.52%
11189Noah KrummeSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 26:24.2+2:24.9+10.07%90.85%10.79%9.19%
12159Kinley EmersonSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 26:39.9+2:40.6+11.16%89.96%9.90%8.29%
13158Elias LummackSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 26:49.1+2:49.8+11.80%89.45%9.38%7.76%
14191Tessa ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 26:50.2+2:50.9+11.87%89.39%9.32%7.70%
15179James LaurieGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 26:53.6+2:54.3+12.11%89.20%9.13%7.50%
16184Cole DickauSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 27:00.4+3:01.1+12.58%88.82%8.75%7.11%
17177Cadence MurraySquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 27:15.6+3:16.3+13.64%88.00%7.89%6.24%
18238M&M&MGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 27:22.2+3:22.9+14.10%87.64%7.52%5.86%
19175Daniel MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 27:23.3+3:24.0+14.17%87.59%7.46%5.80%
20193Julia PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:01.3+4:02.0+16.81%85.61%5.32%3.62%
21172Hadley ToddSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 28:03.1+4:03.8+16.94%85.51%5.22%3.52%
22161Kyle ChapieskiDelta Male 10-11 yearsM 28:03.2+4:03.9+16.95%85.51%5.21%3.51%
23186Spencer WardleVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 28:15.3+4:16.0+17.79%84.90%4.53%2.82%
24204Zacharias ArensonVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 28:15.6+4:16.3+17.81%84.88%4.51%2.80%
25196Adam GazdikSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 28:40.6+4:41.3+19.54%83.65%3.11%1.37%
26164Ayla RodgerNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:57.8+4:58.5+20.74%82.82%2.14%0.38%
27174Madilynn FechoSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 29:11.2+5:11.9+21.67%82.19%1.38%-0.38%
28187William LevisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 29:13.0+5:13.7+21.80%82.10%1.28%-0.49%
29165Elijah OtisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 29:13.3+5:14.0+21.82%82.09%1.26%-0.50%
30180Lukyn HorsleySquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 29:27.3+5:28.0+22.79%81.44%0.48%-1.31%
31169Brydon Harris-IrvineNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 29:39.9+5:40.6+23.66%80.86%-0.23%-2.03%
32188Kate YarrowBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 30:06.5+6:07.2+25.51%79.67%-1.73%-3.55%
33239Double TroubleGaribalsi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 30:06.7+6:07.4+25.53%79.66%-1.74%-3.57%
34176Mieko PatemanSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 30:08.0+6:08.7+25.62%79.61%-1.82%-3.64%
35194Graydon ManshipGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 30:30.7+6:31.4+27.19%78.62%-3.09%-4.94%
36192Sam BoaBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 30:54.3+6:55.0+28.83%77.62%-4.42%-6.29%
37173Andrew MorrisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:01.3+7:02.0+29.32%77.33%-4.82%-6.70%
38168Madeleine LawtonGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 31:19.8+7:20.5+30.61%76.57%-5.86%-7.76%
39183Evie ChamberlainSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 31:58.4+7:59.1+33.29%75.03%-8.03%-9.97%
40162Bretton WinstanleySquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 32:16.2+8:16.9+34.52%74.34%-9.04%-10.99%
41200Zadie WatersGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 32:17.6+8:18.3+34.62%74.28%-9.11%-11.07%
42197Hannah MooreBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 33:03.5+9:04.2+37.81%72.56%-11.70%-13.70%
43205Brexton DonnerSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 33:20.6+9:21.3+39.00%71.94%-12.66%-14.68%
44207Hunter HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 33:35.8+9:36.5+40.05%71.40%-13.52%-15.55%
45167Melissa PascuzziSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 33:50.3+9:51.0+41.06%70.89%-14.34%-16.38%
46195Rian WaiteSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:04.3+10:05.0+42.03%70.41%-15.12%-17.19%
47202Madelyn AugustineSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:06.5+10:07.2+42.19%70.33%-15.25%-17.31%
48181Annika GouldSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:57.0+10:57.7+45.70%68.64%-18.09%-20.21%
49206Cash CooperBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 35:49.9+11:50.6+49.37%66.95%-21.07%-23.24%
50182Alexis HorthSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 37:17.8+13:18.5+55.48%64.32%-26.02%-28.28%
51199Rayhan AkbanieVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 38:43.8+14:44.5+61.45%61.94%-30.86%-33.21%
52160Riley FentonGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 39:22.8+15:23.5+64.16%60.92%-33.06%-35.44%
-198Ella DunnGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF DNF-----
  • 150m - 4.6km - 1.5km - Female 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1163Mia RodgerNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 24:20.9--100%19.52%19.13%
2178Talia WittenbergWhistler Female 10-11 yearsF 25:08.7+0:47.8+3.27%96.83%16.89%16.48%
3190Avery KrummeSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 26:18.4+1:57.5+8.04%92.56%13.05%12.63%
4159Kinley EmersonSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 26:39.9+2:19.0+9.51%91.31%11.87%11.44%
5191Tessa ClarkeGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 26:50.2+2:29.3+10.22%90.73%11.30%10.87%
6177Cadence MurraySquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 27:15.6+2:54.7+11.96%89.32%9.90%9.46%
7193Julia PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:01.3+3:40.4+15.09%86.89%7.38%6.93%
8172Hadley ToddSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 28:03.1+3:42.2+15.21%86.80%7.28%6.83%
9164Ayla RodgerNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 28:57.8+4:36.9+18.95%84.07%4.27%3.80%
10174Madilynn FechoSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 29:11.2+4:50.3+19.87%83.42%3.53%3.06%
11169Brydon Harris-IrvineNorth Vancouver Female 10-11 yearsF 29:39.9+5:19.0+21.84%82.08%1.95%1.47%
12188Kate YarrowBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 30:06.5+5:45.6+23.66%80.87%0.49%0.00%
13176Mieko PatemanSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 30:08.0+5:47.1+23.76%80.80%0.40%-0.08%
14168Madeleine LawtonGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 31:19.8+6:58.9+28.67%77.72%-3.55%-4.06%
15183Evie ChamberlainSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 31:58.4+7:37.5+31.32%76.15%-5.68%-6.19%
16162Bretton WinstanleySquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 32:16.2+7:55.3+32.53%75.45%-6.66%-7.18%
17200Zadie WatersGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF 32:17.6+7:56.7+32.63%75.40%-6.73%-7.26%
18197Hannah MooreBrackendale Female 10-11 yearsF 33:03.5+8:42.6+35.77%73.65%-9.26%-9.80%
19167Melissa PascuzziSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 33:50.3+9:29.4+38.98%71.95%-11.84%-12.39%
20195Rian WaiteSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:04.3+9:43.4+39.93%71.46%-12.61%-13.16%
21202Madelyn AugustineSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:06.5+9:45.6+40.08%71.39%-12.73%-13.29%
22181Annika GouldSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 34:57.0+10:36.1+43.54%69.67%-15.52%-16.08%
23182Alexis HorthSquamish Female 10-11 yearsF 37:17.8+12:56.9+53.18%65.28%-23.27%-23.87%
-198Ella DunnGaribaldi Highlands Female 10-11 yearsF DNF-----
  • 150m - 4.6km - 1.5km - Male 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Bayden SmithNorth Vancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 24:43.6--100%16.08%12.50%
2166Kyle LowenbergerBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 25:34.2+0:50.6+3.41%96.70%13.22%9.52%
3170Brodie BainSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 25:37.5+0:53.9+3.63%96.49%13.03%9.32%
4185Hunter DawsonSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 25:41.9+0:58.3+3.93%96.22%12.78%9.06%
5171Spencer ToddSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 26:02.6+1:19.0+5.32%94.94%11.61%7.84%
6189Noah KrummeSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 26:24.2+1:40.6+6.78%93.65%10.39%6.57%
7158Elias LummackSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 26:49.1+2:05.5+8.46%92.20%8.98%5.10%
8179James LaurieGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 26:53.6+2:10.0+8.76%91.94%8.73%4.84%
9184Cole DickauSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 27:00.4+2:16.8+9.22%91.56%8.34%4.44%
10175Daniel MosesGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 27:23.3+2:39.7+10.76%90.28%7.05%3.08%
11161Kyle ChapieskiDelta Male 10-11 yearsM 28:03.2+3:19.6+13.45%88.14%4.79%0.73%
12186Spencer WardleVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 28:15.3+3:31.7+14.27%87.51%4.11%0.02%
13204Zacharias ArensonVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 28:15.6+3:32.0+14.29%87.50%4.09%0.00%
14196Adam GazdikSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 28:40.6+3:57.0+15.97%86.23%2.68%-1.47%
15187William LevisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 29:13.0+4:29.4+18.16%84.63%0.84%-3.39%
16165Elijah OtisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 29:13.3+4:29.7+18.18%84.62%0.83%-3.40%
17180Lukyn HorsleySquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 29:27.3+4:43.7+19.12%83.95%0.03%-4.23%
18194Graydon ManshipGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 30:30.7+5:47.1+23.40%81.04%-3.55%-7.97%
19192Sam BoaBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 30:54.3+6:10.7+24.99%80.01%-4.89%-9.36%
20173Andrew MorrisSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 31:01.3+6:17.7+25.46%79.71%-5.28%-9.77%
21205Brexton DonnerSquamish Male 10-11 yearsM 33:20.6+8:37.0+34.85%74.16%-13.16%-17.99%
22207Hunter HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 33:35.8+8:52.2+35.87%73.60%-14.02%-18.88%
23206Cash CooperBrackendale Male 10-11 yearsM 35:49.9+11:06.3+44.91%69.01%-21.61%-26.79%
24199Rayhan AkbanieVancouver Male 10-11 yearsM 38:43.8+14:00.2+56.63%63.84%-31.44%-37.05%
25160Riley FentonGaribaldi Highlands Male 10-11 yearsM 39:22.8+14:39.2+59.26%62.79%-33.65%-39.35%
  • 150m - 4.6km - 1.5km - Relay 10-11 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1237The DDTsSquamish Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 23:59.3--100%9.87%8.38%
2240Garibaldi SpeedersGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 24:59.7+1:00.4+4.20%95.97%6.09%4.54%
3238M&M&MGaribaldi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 27:22.2+3:22.9+14.10%87.64%-2.83%-4.54%
4239Double TroubleGaribalsi Highlands Relay 10-11 yearsF/M 30:06.7+6:07.4+25.53%79.66%-13.13%-15.01%
  • 250m - 8.4km - 2.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1288The RocketsSquamish Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 36:42.1--100%17.28%18.02%
2265Koel ShinkarukSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 37:13.0+0:30.9+1.40%98.62%16.12%16.87%
3261Erin HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 38:34.2+1:52.1+5.09%95.16%13.07%13.85%
4263Katrin RytirMaple Ridge Female 12-13 yearsF 38:54.4+2:12.3+6.01%94.33%12.31%13.09%
5249David PeatfieldWhistler Male 12-13 yearsM 39:17.1+2:35.0+7.04%93.42%11.46%12.25%
6287Tri Like a GirlGaribaldi Highlands Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 39:41.6+2:59.5+8.15%92.46%10.54%11.34%
7245Madeleine WardleVancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 41:09.2+4:27.1+12.13%89.18%7.25%8.07%
8252James SikichNorth Vancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 41:29.6+4:47.5+13.06%88.45%6.48%7.32%
9250Oliver MorrisSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 42:11.9+5:29.8+14.98%86.97%4.89%5.74%
10259Nick AyersSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 43:49.4+7:07.3+19.40%83.75%1.23%2.11%
11266Samara MurraySquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 44:24.9+7:42.8+21.02%82.63%-0.10%0.79%
12260Anika HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 44:44.5+8:02.4+21.91%82.03%-0.84%0.06%
13248Carter HorstmanMaple Ridge Male 12-13 yearsM 44:46.1+8:04.0+21.98%81.98%-0.90%0.00%
14246Lukas BuckSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 45:20.8+8:38.7+23.55%80.94%-2.20%-1.29%
15244Kade WinstanleySquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 45:35.1+8:53.0+24.20%80.51%-2.74%-1.82%
16268Chloe YoungGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 45:44.6+9:02.5+24.64%80.23%-3.10%-2.18%
17243Catarina FentonGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 46:28.8+9:46.7+26.64%78.96%-4.76%-3.82%
18253Ruby ArmstrongGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 46:59.0+10:16.9+28.01%78.12%-5.89%-4.95%
19247Ceilidh LawtonGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 47:34.4+10:52.3+29.62%77.15%-7.22%-6.27%
20256Tess McnamaraBrackendale Female 12-13 yearsF 48:08.4+11:26.3+31.17%76.24%-8.50%-7.53%
21257Hannah PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 48:57.4+12:15.3+33.39%74.97%-10.34%-9.36%
22258Jacob DonnerSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 49:45.8+13:03.7+35.59%73.75%-12.16%-11.16%
23255Matteya ShierBrackendale Female 12-13 yearsF 50:14.4+13:32.3+36.89%73.05%-13.23%-12.22%
24254Hannah WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 50:25.0+13:42.9+37.37%72.80%-13.63%-12.62%
25251Ella GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 51:01.1+14:19.0+39.01%71.94%-14.99%-13.96%
-264Kianna HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF DNF-----
-267Bryn ChubbNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF DNF-----
  • 250m - 8.4km - 2.5km - Female 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1261Erin HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 38:34.2--100%16.07%17.46%
2263Katrin RytirMaple Ridge Female 12-13 yearsF 38:54.4+0:20.2+0.87%99.13%15.33%16.74%
3245Madeleine WardleVancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 41:09.2+2:35.0+6.70%93.72%10.44%11.94%
4266Samara MurraySquamish Female 12-13 yearsF 44:24.9+5:50.7+15.15%86.84%3.35%4.96%
5260Anika HuskenNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 44:44.5+6:10.3+16.00%86.21%2.64%4.26%
6268Chloe YoungGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 45:44.6+7:10.4+18.60%84.32%0.46%2.11%
7243Catarina FentonGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 46:28.8+7:54.6+20.51%82.98%-1.15%0.54%
8253Ruby ArmstrongGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 46:59.0+8:24.8+21.81%82.09%-2.24%-0.54%
9247Ceilidh LawtonGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 47:34.4+9:00.2+23.34%81.07%-3.53%-1.80%
10256Tess McnamaraBrackendale Female 12-13 yearsF 48:08.4+9:34.2+24.81%80.12%-4.76%-3.01%
11257Hannah PotyokNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF 48:57.4+10:23.2+26.93%78.78%-6.54%-4.76%
12255Matteya ShierBrackendale Female 12-13 yearsF 50:14.4+11:40.2+30.26%76.77%-9.33%-7.51%
13254Hannah WilsonGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 50:25.0+11:50.8+30.71%76.50%-9.71%-7.89%
14251Ella GuerinGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF 51:01.1+12:26.9+32.27%75.60%-11.02%-9.17%
-264Kianna HeistermanGaribaldi Highlands Female 12-13 yearsF DNF-----
-267Bryn ChubbNorth Vancouver Female 12-13 yearsF DNF-----
  • 250m - 8.4km - 2.5km - Male 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1265Koel ShinkarukSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 37:13.0--100%14.00%15.08%
2249David PeatfieldWhistler Male 12-13 yearsM 39:17.1+2:04.1+5.56%94.74%9.22%10.36%
3252James SikichNorth Vancouver Male 12-13 yearsM 41:29.6+4:16.6+11.49%89.69%4.12%5.32%
4250Oliver MorrisSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 42:11.9+4:58.9+13.39%88.19%2.49%3.71%
5259Nick AyersSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 43:49.4+6:36.4+17.75%84.92%-1.27%0.00%
6248Carter HorstmanMaple Ridge Male 12-13 yearsM 44:46.1+7:33.1+20.29%83.13%-3.45%-2.16%
7246Lukas BuckSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 45:20.8+8:07.8+21.85%82.07%-4.79%-3.48%
8244Kade WinstanleySquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 45:35.1+8:22.1+22.49%81.64%-5.34%-4.02%
9258Jacob DonnerSquamish Male 12-13 yearsM 49:45.8+12:32.8+33.71%74.79%-14.99%-13.55%
  • 250m - 8.4km - 2.5km - Relay 12-13 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1288The RocketsSquamish Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 36:42.1--100%3.92%3.92%
2287Tri Like a GirlGaribaldi Highlands Relay 12-13 yearsF/M 39:41.6+2:59.5+8.15%92.46%-3.92%-3.92%
  • 300m - 12.2km - 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1300Joshua TseBurnaby Male 16+ yearsM 1:07:48.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 300m - 12.2km - 4km - Male 16+ years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1300Joshua TseBurnaby Male 16+ yearsM 1:07:48.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 300m - 8.4km - 4km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1297Patrik RytirMaple Ridge Male 14-15 yearsM 44:31.3--100%12.78%9.17%
2295Connor O'KeefeVancouver Male 14-15 yearsM 49:01.1+4:29.8+10.10%90.83%3.97%0.00%
3298Ella MacpheeGaribaldi Highlands Female 14-15 yearsF 59:36.0+15:04.7+33.87%74.70%-16.76%-21.59%
  • 300m - 8.4km - 4km - Female 14-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1298Ella MacpheeGaribaldi Highlands Female 14-15 yearsF 59:36.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 300m - 8.4km - 4km - Male 14-15 years
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1297Patrik RytirMaple Ridge Male 14-15 yearsM 44:31.3--100%4.81%4.81%
2295Connor O'KeefeVancouver Male 14-15 yearsM 49:01.1+4:29.8+10.10%90.83%-4.81%-4.81%