2018 AIDS Orphans Mud Run

Saturday, May 5, 2018 7:57 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - obstacle course
Location: Merritt Island, FL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 41
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, May 5, 2018 9:35 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Teen Missions
Race website: https://mudrun.teenmissions.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Bobby ToenjesWestside Elementary Men 40-5942M 35:20.0--100%28.58%27.64%
27Brendan Crooks Men 17-3930M 37:15.8+1:55.8+5.46%94.82%24.68%23.68%
38Jr Crooks Men 17-3935M 37:53.8+2:33.8+7.25%93.24%23.40%22.39%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Olivia PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1615F 45:42.9--100%17.75%17.77%
256Breanna PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1613F 45:45.5+0:02.6+0.09%99.91%17.67%17.69%
355Brittney MartinezOcrUnited Women 17-3924F 50:15.9+4:33.0+9.95%90.95%9.57%9.58%
  • Female - Women 13-16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Olivia PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1615F 45:42.9--100%13.04%0.09%
256Breanna PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1613F 45:45.5+0:02.6+0.09%99.91%12.96%0.00%
359Savannah WoodwardPar for the Course Women 13-1613F 1:06:14.5+20:31.6+44.90%69.01%-26.00%-44.76%
  • Female - Women 17-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
155Brittney MartinezOcrUnited Women 17-3924F 50:15.9--100%2.90%3.77%
260Maira ToenjesWestside Elementary Women 17-3931F 52:14.0+1:58.1+3.92%96.23%-0.91%0.00%
353Shaunda ClaerboutPar for the Course Women 17-3923F 52:47.6+2:31.7+5.03%95.21%-1.99%-1.07%
  • Female - Women 40-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
151Barbara BondMudRunFun Women 40-5940F 58:23.6--100%3.81%2.93%
234Valerie Poute Women 40-5953F 58:53.3+0:29.7+0.85%99.16%2.99%2.10%
336Judith Valdes Women 40-5942F 1:01:25.2+3:01.6+5.18%95.07%-1.18%-2.10%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Bobby ToenjesWestside Elementary Men 40-5942M 35:20.0--100%25.41%23.86%
27Brendan Crooks Men 17-3930M 37:15.8+1:55.8+5.46%94.82%21.33%19.70%
38Jr Crooks Men 17-3935M 37:53.8+2:33.8+7.25%93.24%19.99%18.33%
  • Male - Men 13-16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
138Caleb WoodwardPar for the Course Men 13-1614M 41:55.6--100%11.72%6.47%
221Alex OrrPar for the Course Men 13-1616M 41:58.1+0:02.5+0.10%99.90%11.63%6.38%
328Jeremiah TestermanPar for the Course Men 13-1613M 43:15.0+1:19.4+3.16%96.94%8.93%3.52%
  • Male - Men 17-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Brendan Crooks Men 17-3930M 37:15.8--100%20.92%21.52%
28Jr Crooks Men 17-3935M 37:53.8+0:38.0+1.70%98.33%19.57%20.19%
337Edward Gonzales Men 17-3937M 38:06.4+0:50.6+2.26%97.79%19.13%19.75%
  • Male - Men 40-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Bobby ToenjesWestside Elementary Men 40-5942M 35:20.0--100%24.50%23.98%
232Jason WilliamsOCR United Men 40-5943M 39:08.5+3:48.5+10.78%90.27%16.36%15.78%
33Robert BlackmonMudRunFun Men 40-5947M 41:00.1+5:40.1+16.04%86.18%12.39%11.78%
  • Male - Men 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Matt MahoneyMen 60+62M 54:37.5--100%0.00%0.00%