2018 AIDS Orphans Mud Run

Saturday, May 5, 2018 7:57 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - obstacle course
Location: Merritt Island, FL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 41
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, May 5, 2018 9:35 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Teen Missions
Race website: https://mudrun.teenmissions.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Bobby ToenjesWestside Elementary Men 40-5942M 35:20.0--100%28.58%27.64%07:57:37.6
27Brendan Crooks Men 17-3930M 37:15.8+1:55.8+5.46%94.82%24.68%23.68%07:57:37.6
38Jr Crooks Men 17-3935M 37:53.8+2:33.8+7.25%93.24%23.40%22.39%07:57:37.6
437Edward Gonzales Men 17-3937M 38:06.4+2:46.4+7.85%92.72%22.98%21.96%07:57:37.6
532Jason WilliamsOCR United Men 40-5943M 39:08.5+3:48.5+10.78%90.27%20.88%19.84%07:57:37.6
625Johan Reijm Men 17-3918M 39:32.9+4:12.9+11.93%89.34%20.06%19.00%07:57:37.6
73Robert BlackmonMudRunFun Men 40-5947M 41:00.1+5:40.1+16.04%86.18%17.12%16.03%07:57:37.6
839Istuan Pilbak Men 17-3937M 41:36.8+6:16.8+17.77%84.91%15.89%14.77%07:57:37.6
938Caleb WoodwardPar for the Course Men 13-1614M 41:55.6+6:35.6+18.66%84.27%15.25%14.13%07:57:37.6
1021Alex OrrPar for the Course Men 13-1616M 41:58.1+6:38.1+18.78%84.19%15.17%14.05%07:57:37.6
1128Jeremiah TestermanPar for the Course Men 13-1613M 43:15.0+7:55.0+22.41%81.70%12.58%11.42%07:57:37.6
1227Cliff Smith Men 40-5941M 44:52.3+9:32.3+27.00%78.74%9.30%8.10%07:57:37.6
1357Olivia PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1615F 45:42.9+10:22.9+29.38%77.29%7.60%6.37%08:09:02.2
1456Breanna PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1613F 45:45.5+10:25.5+29.50%77.22%7.51%6.28%08:09:02.2
155Caleb CarinePar for the Course Men 17-3924M 45:50.1+10:30.1+29.72%77.09%7.35%6.13%07:57:37.6
1635Joshua Ford Men 17-3932M 46:08.5+10:48.5+30.59%76.58%6.73%5.50%07:57:37.6
172Dylan Black Men 13-1616M 46:24.3+11:04.3+31.33%76.14%6.20%4.96%07:57:37.6
1833Jason Vellett Men 40-5941M 48:04.9+12:44.9+36.08%73.49%2.81%1.53%07:57:37.6
1923Alexander Pandelos Men 40-5945M 48:42.4+13:22.4+37.85%72.54%1.55%0.25%07:57:37.6
204Chris Bravo Men 17-3926M 48:49.6+13:29.6+38.19%72.36%1.31%0.00%07:57:37.6
2155Brittney MartinezOcrUnited Women 17-3924F 50:15.9+14:55.9+42.26%70.29%-1.60%-2.95%08:09:02.2
2211Peter DendulkMudRunFun Men 17-3931M 50:32.9+15:12.9+43.06%69.90%-2.17%-3.53%07:57:37.6
2319Tex Loadholtz Men 40-5952M 51:02.4+15:42.4+44.45%69.23%-3.17%-4.53%07:57:37.6
2460Maira ToenjesWestside Elementary Women 17-3931F 52:14.0+16:54.0+47.83%67.65%-5.58%-6.98%08:09:02.2
2541Antmony Telesca Men 17-3922M 52:46.1+17:26.1+49.34%66.96%-6.66%-8.07%07:57:37.6
2653Shaunda ClaerboutPar for the Course Women 17-3923F 52:47.6+17:27.6+49.42%66.93%-6.71%-8.12%08:09:02.2
2731Dalton Waters Men 17-3920M 52:58.5+17:38.5+49.93%66.70%-7.08%-8.50%07:57:37.6
2810Anthony DemaliaMud Run Fun Men 17-3935M 53:06.2+17:46.2+50.29%66.54%-7.34%-8.76%07:57:37.6
291Ryan BIRENCWAIG Men 17-3932M 53:58.0+18:38.0+52.74%65.47%-9.08%-10.53%07:57:37.6
3022Gavin OrrPar for the Course Men 13-1614M 54:28.4+19:08.4+54.17%64.86%-10.11%-11.56%07:57:37.6
3120Matt Mahoney Men 60+62M 54:37.5+19:17.5+54.60%64.68%-10.41%-11.88%07:57:37.6
3218Gabriel Leib Men 13-1614M 56:56.0+21:36.0+61.13%62.06%-15.08%-16.60%07:57:37.6
3351Barbara BondMudRunFun Women 40-5940F 58:23.6+23:03.6+65.26%60.51%-18.03%-19.59%08:09:02.2
3434Valerie Poute Women 40-5953F 58:53.3+23:33.3+66.67%60.00%-19.03%-20.61%08:09:02.2
3517Lee Kolias Men 17-3924M 1:01:04.7+25:44.7+72.86%57.85%-23.46%-25.09%07:57:37.6
3636Judith Valdes Women 40-5942F 1:01:25.2+26:05.2+73.83%57.53%-24.15%-25.79%08:09:02.2
3752Lori Cardew Women 40-5950F 1:04:06.9+28:46.9+81.46%55.11%-29.59%-31.31%08:09:02.2
3826Brad Shepherd Men 40-5955M 1:06:12.9+30:52.9+87.40%53.36%-33.84%-35.61%07:57:37.6
3959Savannah WoodwardPar for the Course Women 13-1613F 1:06:14.5+30:54.5+87.48%53.34%-33.89%-35.67%08:09:02.2
-24Matthew Peine Men 17-3917M DSQ-----07:57:37.6
-40Chris Stansel Men 17-3931M DSQ-----07:57:37.6
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Olivia PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1615F 45:42.9--100%17.75%17.77%08:09:02.2
256Breanna PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1613F 45:45.5+0:02.6+0.09%99.91%17.67%17.69%08:09:02.2
355Brittney MartinezOcrUnited Women 17-3924F 50:15.9+4:33.0+9.95%90.95%9.57%9.58%08:09:02.2
460Maira ToenjesWestside Elementary Women 17-3931F 52:14.0+6:31.1+14.26%87.52%6.03%6.04%08:09:02.2
553Shaunda ClaerboutPar for the Course Women 17-3923F 52:47.6+7:04.7+15.48%86.59%5.02%5.04%08:09:02.2
651Barbara BondMudRunFun Women 40-5940F 58:23.6+12:40.7+27.73%78.29%-5.06%-5.04%08:09:02.2
734Valerie Poute Women 40-5953F 58:53.3+13:10.4+28.82%77.63%-5.95%-5.93%08:09:02.2
836Judith Valdes Women 40-5942F 1:01:25.2+15:42.3+34.35%74.43%-10.50%-10.48%08:09:02.2
952Lori Cardew Women 40-5950F 1:04:06.9+18:24.0+40.25%71.30%-15.35%-15.33%08:09:02.2
1059Savannah WoodwardPar for the Course Women 13-1613F 1:06:14.5+20:31.6+44.90%69.01%-19.18%-19.15%08:09:02.2
  • Female - Women 13-16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
157Olivia PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1615F 45:42.9--100%13.04%0.09%08:09:02.2
256Breanna PeinePar for the Course Women 13-1613F 45:45.5+0:02.6+0.09%99.91%12.96%0.00%08:09:02.2
359Savannah WoodwardPar for the Course Women 13-1613F 1:06:14.5+20:31.6+44.90%69.01%-26.00%-44.76%08:09:02.2
  • Female - Women 17-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
155Brittney MartinezOcrUnited Women 17-3924F 50:15.9--100%2.90%3.77%08:09:02.2
260Maira ToenjesWestside Elementary Women 17-3931F 52:14.0+1:58.1+3.92%96.23%-0.91%0.00%08:09:02.2
353Shaunda ClaerboutPar for the Course Women 17-3923F 52:47.6+2:31.7+5.03%95.21%-1.99%-1.07%08:09:02.2
  • Female - Women 40-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
151Barbara BondMudRunFun Women 40-5940F 58:23.6--100%3.81%2.93%08:09:02.2
234Valerie Poute Women 40-5953F 58:53.3+0:29.7+0.85%99.16%2.99%2.10%08:09:02.2
336Judith Valdes Women 40-5942F 1:01:25.2+3:01.6+5.18%95.07%-1.18%-2.10%08:09:02.2
452Lori Cardew Women 40-5950F 1:04:06.9+5:43.3+9.80%91.08%-5.62%-6.58%08:09:02.2
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Bobby ToenjesWestside Elementary Men 40-5942M 35:20.0--100%25.41%23.86%07:57:37.6
27Brendan Crooks Men 17-3930M 37:15.8+1:55.8+5.46%94.82%21.33%19.70%07:57:37.6
38Jr Crooks Men 17-3935M 37:53.8+2:33.8+7.25%93.24%19.99%18.33%07:57:37.6
437Edward Gonzales Men 17-3937M 38:06.4+2:46.4+7.85%92.72%19.55%17.88%07:57:37.6
532Jason WilliamsOCR United Men 40-5943M 39:08.5+3:48.5+10.78%90.27%17.37%15.65%07:57:37.6
625Johan Reijm Men 17-3918M 39:32.9+4:12.9+11.93%89.34%16.51%14.78%07:57:37.6
73Robert BlackmonMudRunFun Men 40-5947M 41:00.1+5:40.1+16.04%86.18%13.44%11.64%07:57:37.6
839Istuan Pilbak Men 17-3937M 41:36.8+6:16.8+17.77%84.91%12.15%10.33%07:57:37.6
938Caleb WoodwardPar for the Course Men 13-1614M 41:55.6+6:35.6+18.66%84.27%11.49%9.65%07:57:37.6
1021Alex OrrPar for the Course Men 13-1616M 41:58.1+6:38.1+18.78%84.19%11.40%9.56%07:57:37.6
1128Jeremiah TestermanPar for the Course Men 13-1613M 43:15.0+7:55.0+22.41%81.70%8.69%6.80%07:57:37.6
1227Cliff Smith Men 40-5941M 44:52.3+9:32.3+27.00%78.74%5.27%3.30%07:57:37.6
135Caleb CarinePar for the Course Men 17-3924M 45:50.1+10:30.1+29.72%77.09%3.23%1.23%07:57:37.6
1435Joshua Ford Men 17-3932M 46:08.5+10:48.5+30.59%76.58%2.59%0.57%07:57:37.6
152Dylan Black Men 13-1616M 46:24.3+11:04.3+31.33%76.14%2.03%0.00%07:57:37.6
1633Jason Vellett Men 40-5941M 48:04.9+12:44.9+36.08%73.49%-1.51%-3.61%07:57:37.6
1723Alexander Pandelos Men 40-5945M 48:42.4+13:22.4+37.85%72.54%-2.83%-4.96%07:57:37.6
184Chris Bravo Men 17-3926M 48:49.6+13:29.6+38.19%72.36%-3.08%-5.22%07:57:37.6
1911Peter DendulkMudRunFun Men 17-3931M 50:32.9+15:12.9+43.06%69.90%-6.72%-8.93%07:57:37.6
2019Tex Loadholtz Men 40-5952M 51:02.4+15:42.4+44.45%69.23%-7.75%-9.99%07:57:37.6
2141Antmony Telesca Men 17-3922M 52:46.1+17:26.1+49.34%66.96%-11.40%-13.71%07:57:37.6
2231Dalton Waters Men 17-3920M 52:58.5+17:38.5+49.93%66.70%-11.84%-14.16%07:57:37.6
2310Anthony DemaliaMud Run Fun Men 17-3935M 53:06.2+17:46.2+50.29%66.54%-12.11%-14.43%07:57:37.6
241Ryan BIRENCWAIG Men 17-3932M 53:58.0+18:38.0+52.74%65.47%-13.93%-16.29%07:57:37.6
2522Gavin OrrPar for the Course Men 13-1614M 54:28.4+19:08.4+54.17%64.86%-15.00%-17.39%07:57:37.6
2620Matt Mahoney Men 60+62M 54:37.5+19:17.5+54.60%64.68%-15.32%-17.71%07:57:37.6
2718Gabriel Leib Men 13-1614M 56:56.0+21:36.0+61.13%62.06%-20.20%-22.69%07:57:37.6
2817Lee Kolias Men 17-3924M 1:01:04.7+25:44.7+72.86%57.85%-28.95%-31.62%07:57:37.6
2926Brad Shepherd Men 40-5955M 1:06:12.9+30:52.9+87.40%53.36%-39.79%-42.69%07:57:37.6
-24Matthew Peine Men 17-3917M DSQ-----07:57:37.6
-40Chris Stansel Men 17-3931M DSQ-----07:57:37.6
  • Male - Men 13-16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
138Caleb WoodwardPar for the Course Men 13-1614M 41:55.6--100%11.72%6.47%07:57:37.6
221Alex OrrPar for the Course Men 13-1616M 41:58.1+0:02.5+0.10%99.90%11.63%6.38%07:57:37.6
328Jeremiah TestermanPar for the Course Men 13-1613M 43:15.0+1:19.4+3.16%96.94%8.93%3.52%07:57:37.6
42Dylan Black Men 13-1616M 46:24.3+4:28.7+10.68%90.35%2.29%-3.52%07:57:37.6
522Gavin OrrPar for the Course Men 13-1614M 54:28.4+12:32.8+29.93%76.97%-14.70%-21.52%07:57:37.6
618Gabriel Leib Men 13-1614M 56:56.0+15:00.4+35.79%73.64%-19.88%-27.01%07:57:37.6
  • Male - Men 17-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Brendan Crooks Men 17-3930M 37:15.8--100%20.92%21.52%07:57:37.6
28Jr Crooks Men 17-3935M 37:53.8+0:38.0+1.70%98.33%19.57%20.19%07:57:37.6
337Edward Gonzales Men 17-3937M 38:06.4+0:50.6+2.26%97.79%19.13%19.75%07:57:37.6
425Johan Reijm Men 17-3918M 39:32.9+2:17.1+6.13%94.22%16.07%16.71%07:57:37.6
539Istuan Pilbak Men 17-3937M 41:36.8+4:21.0+11.67%89.55%11.69%12.36%07:57:37.6
65Caleb CarinePar for the Course Men 17-3924M 45:50.1+8:34.3+23.00%81.30%2.73%3.47%07:57:37.6
735Joshua Ford Men 17-3932M 46:08.5+8:52.7+23.83%80.76%2.08%2.83%07:57:37.6
84Chris Bravo Men 17-3926M 48:49.6+11:33.8+31.03%76.32%-3.62%-2.83%07:57:37.6
911Peter DendulkMudRunFun Men 17-3931M 50:32.9+13:17.1+35.65%73.72%-7.28%-6.45%07:57:37.6
1041Antmony Telesca Men 17-3922M 52:46.1+15:30.3+41.61%70.62%-11.99%-11.13%07:57:37.6
1131Dalton Waters Men 17-3920M 52:58.5+15:42.7+42.16%70.34%-12.43%-11.56%07:57:37.6
1210Anthony DemaliaMud Run Fun Men 17-3935M 53:06.2+15:50.4+42.51%70.17%-12.70%-11.83%07:57:37.6
131Ryan BIRENCWAIG Men 17-3932M 53:58.0+16:42.2+44.83%69.05%-14.53%-13.65%07:57:37.6
1417Lee Kolias Men 17-3924M 1:01:04.7+23:48.9+63.91%61.01%-29.62%-28.63%07:57:37.6
-24Matthew Peine Men 17-3917M DSQ-----07:57:37.6
-40Chris Stansel Men 17-3931M DSQ-----07:57:37.6
  • Male - Men 40-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129Bobby ToenjesWestside Elementary Men 40-5942M 35:20.0--100%24.50%23.98%07:57:37.6
232Jason WilliamsOCR United Men 40-5943M 39:08.5+3:48.5+10.78%90.27%16.36%15.78%07:57:37.6
33Robert BlackmonMudRunFun Men 40-5947M 41:00.1+5:40.1+16.04%86.18%12.39%11.78%07:57:37.6
427Cliff Smith Men 40-5941M 44:52.3+9:32.3+27.00%78.74%4.12%3.45%07:57:37.6
533Jason Vellett Men 40-5941M 48:04.9+12:44.9+36.08%73.49%-2.74%-3.45%07:57:37.6
623Alexander Pandelos Men 40-5945M 48:42.4+13:22.4+37.85%72.54%-4.08%-4.80%07:57:37.6
719Tex Loadholtz Men 40-5952M 51:02.4+15:42.4+44.45%69.23%-9.06%-9.82%07:57:37.6
826Brad Shepherd Men 40-5955M 1:06:12.9+30:52.9+87.40%53.36%-41.49%-42.47%07:57:37.6
  • Male - Men 60+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120Matt MahoneyMen 60+62M 54:37.5--100%0.00%0.00%07:57:37.6