Wed Night Worlds 5/2/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 2, 2018 5:31 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 200
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Friday, May 25, 2018 1:42 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Derek ParsonsClif Bar Adult29M 48:58.4--100%12.13%11.90%
237Ian Tubbs Adult46M 50:03.0+1:04.6+2.20%97.85%10.20%9.97%
348Brian McCleerey Adult28M 50:10.1+1:11.7+2.44%97.62%9.99%9.75%
434Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult25M 50:51.5+1:53.1+3.85%96.29%8.75%8.51%
516DAVID HOWARDTenspeed Hero Adult33M 50:58.8+2:00.4+4.10%96.06%8.53%8.29%
63Ben Jenkins Adult37M 51:07.0+2:08.6+4.38%95.81%8.29%8.05%
735Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Adult24M 52:02.0+3:03.6+6.25%94.12%6.64%6.40%
863Jon HoukRavenna Capitol Management Adult37M 52:15.3+3:16.9+6.70%93.72%6.25%6.00%
931Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult48M 52:46.3+3:47.9+7.76%92.80%5.32%5.07%
1029Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult30M 53:05.0+4:06.6+8.39%92.26%4.76%4.51%
115Zack HewellApex Racing Adult32M 53:13.7+4:15.3+8.69%92.01%4.50%4.25%
1259Steven WilliamsRecycled Cycles Racing Adult45M 53:22.8+4:24.4+9.00%91.74%4.23%3.98%
137Taylor Peterson Adult25M 54:11.4+5:13.0+10.65%90.37%2.77%2.52%
1456Bob BautistaNemesis Racing Adult39M 54:24.4+5:26.0+11.09%90.01%2.39%2.13%
1513Michael Manthey Adult42M 54:27.6+5:29.2+11.20%89.93%2.29%2.03%
1630Brian DebronskyEgencia Adult29M 54:29.3+5:30.9+11.26%89.88%2.24%1.98%
1718Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult46M 54:32.4+5:34.0+11.37%89.79%2.15%1.89%
1858Kelly Nowels Adult31M 54:51.0+5:52.6+12.00%89.29%1.59%1.33%
1961Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult44M 55:11.4+6:13.0+12.69%88.74%0.98%0.72%
2014Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult32M 55:18.1+6:19.7+12.92%88.56%0.78%0.52%
212Robert Allaway Adult28M 55:21.8+6:23.4+13.05%88.46%0.67%0.41%
2212David Volkert Adult33M 55:34.0+6:35.6+13.46%88.13%0.30%0.04%
2310Will Barnes Adult28M 55:34.9+6:36.5+13.49%88.11%0.28%0.02%
2417Andrew HoweSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 55:36.0+6:37.6+13.53%88.08%0.24%-0.02%
2540Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult32M 55:39.8+6:41.4+13.66%87.98%0.13%-0.13%
2650Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult46M 55:54.6+6:56.2+14.16%87.59%-0.31%-0.57%
2754Andy RigelMafia Racing NW Adult42M 56:02.3+7:03.9+14.43%87.39%-0.54%-0.80%
2832Mykenna IkeharaTacotime NW Adult27M 56:12.9+7:14.5+14.79%87.12%-0.86%-1.12%
2915Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult54M 56:14.0+7:15.6+14.82%87.09%-0.89%-1.16%
3039Tyler SmithNuun Hydration Adult33M 56:26.0+7:27.6+15.23%86.78%-1.25%-1.52%
3162Anthony DicksonHAMMER+AWL Adult45M 56:48.1+7:49.7+15.98%86.22%-1.91%-2.18%
3251Patrick LeonardSoft Like Kitten Adult34M 57:11.9+8:13.5+16.79%85.62%-2.62%-2.89%
3336Charles HagmanApex Racing Adult32M 57:26.3+8:27.9+17.28%85.26%-3.05%-3.32%
3464Cimarron WorthamRecycled Cycles Racing Adult35M 57:36.7+8:38.3+17.64%85.01%-3.37%-3.64%
3560Steve JensenCycling Northwest Adult52M 57:38.3+8:39.9+17.69%84.97%-3.41%-3.68%
3652Michael SwaleOTB Adult44M 57:38.4+8:40.0+17.70%84.96%-3.42%-3.69%
3738Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult52M 58:00.7+9:02.3+18.46%84.42%-4.08%-4.35%
3865Kacey Campbell Adult27M 58:12.7+9:14.3+18.86%84.13%-4.44%-4.71%
3922Dave Pearson Adult48M 58:51.5+9:53.1+20.18%83.21%-5.60%-5.88%
4024Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult46M 58:56.4+9:58.0+20.35%83.09%-5.75%-6.02%
4141Bob LudemanAudi Adult52M 59:49.0+10:50.6+22.14%81.87%-7.32%-7.60%
4211Michael Brazel Adult53M 1:00:17.5+11:19.1+23.11%81.23%-8.17%-8.46%
4355Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult57M 1:00:41.4+11:43.0+23.92%80.69%-8.89%-9.17%
4426Timothy EricksonRecycled Cycles "Racing" Adult39M 1:01:51.2+12:52.8+26.30%79.18%-10.98%-11.27%
45137Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult30F 1:03:12.8+14:14.4+29.08%77.47%-13.42%-13.71%
4646Jadine Riley Adult43F 1:04:43.0+15:44.6+32.15%75.67%-16.11%-16.42%
-20Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult29F DNF-----
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1137Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult30F 1:03:12.8--100%1.18%1.18%
246Jadine Riley Adult43F 1:04:43.0+1:30.2+2.38%97.68%-1.18%-1.18%
-20Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult29F DNF-----
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1137Delia MasseyTeam Sparkle Motion Adult30F 1:03:12.8--100%1.18%1.18%
246Jadine Riley Adult43F 1:04:43.0+1:30.2+2.38%97.68%-1.18%-1.18%
-20Stephanie TaplinIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult29F DNF-----
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Derek ParsonsClif Bar Adult29M 48:58.4--100%11.54%11.88%
237Ian Tubbs Adult46M 50:03.0+1:04.6+2.20%97.85%9.60%9.94%
348Brian McCleerey Adult28M 50:10.1+1:11.7+2.44%97.62%9.38%9.73%
434Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult25M 50:51.5+1:53.1+3.85%96.29%8.14%8.49%
516DAVID HOWARDTenspeed Hero Adult33M 50:58.8+2:00.4+4.10%96.06%7.92%8.27%
63Ben Jenkins Adult37M 51:07.0+2:08.6+4.38%95.81%7.67%8.02%
735Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Adult24M 52:02.0+3:03.6+6.25%94.12%6.01%6.37%
863Jon HoukRavenna Capitol Management Adult37M 52:15.3+3:16.9+6.70%93.72%5.61%5.97%
931Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult48M 52:46.3+3:47.9+7.76%92.80%4.68%5.04%
1029Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult30M 53:05.0+4:06.6+8.39%92.26%4.12%4.48%
115Zack HewellApex Racing Adult32M 53:13.7+4:15.3+8.69%92.01%3.85%4.22%
1259Steven WilliamsRecycled Cycles Racing Adult45M 53:22.8+4:24.4+9.00%91.74%3.58%3.95%
137Taylor Peterson Adult25M 54:11.4+5:13.0+10.65%90.37%2.12%2.49%
1456Bob BautistaNemesis Racing Adult39M 54:24.4+5:26.0+11.09%90.01%1.73%2.10%
1513Michael Manthey Adult42M 54:27.6+5:29.2+11.20%89.93%1.63%2.00%
1630Brian DebronskyEgencia Adult29M 54:29.3+5:30.9+11.26%89.88%1.58%1.95%
1718Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult46M 54:32.4+5:34.0+11.37%89.79%1.48%1.86%
1858Kelly Nowels Adult31M 54:51.0+5:52.6+12.00%89.29%0.92%1.30%
1961Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult44M 55:11.4+6:13.0+12.69%88.74%0.31%0.69%
2014Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult32M 55:18.1+6:19.7+12.92%88.56%0.11%0.49%
212Robert Allaway Adult28M 55:21.8+6:23.4+13.05%88.46%0.00%0.38%
2212David Volkert Adult33M 55:34.0+6:35.6+13.46%88.13%-0.37%0.01%
2310Will Barnes Adult28M 55:34.9+6:36.5+13.49%88.11%-0.40%-0.01%
2417Andrew HoweSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 55:36.0+6:37.6+13.53%88.08%-0.43%-0.05%
2540Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult32M 55:39.8+6:41.4+13.66%87.98%-0.54%-0.16%
2650Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult46M 55:54.6+6:56.2+14.16%87.59%-0.99%-0.60%
2754Andy RigelMafia Racing NW Adult42M 56:02.3+7:03.9+14.43%87.39%-1.22%-0.84%
2832Mykenna IkeharaTacotime NW Adult27M 56:12.9+7:14.5+14.79%87.12%-1.54%-1.15%
2915Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult54M 56:14.0+7:15.6+14.82%87.09%-1.57%-1.19%
3039Tyler SmithNuun Hydration Adult33M 56:26.0+7:27.6+15.23%86.78%-1.93%-1.55%
3162Anthony DicksonHAMMER+AWL Adult45M 56:48.1+7:49.7+15.98%86.22%-2.60%-2.21%
3251Patrick LeonardSoft Like Kitten Adult34M 57:11.9+8:13.5+16.79%85.62%-3.32%-2.92%
3336Charles HagmanApex Racing Adult32M 57:26.3+8:27.9+17.28%85.26%-3.75%-3.35%
3464Cimarron WorthamRecycled Cycles Racing Adult35M 57:36.7+8:38.3+17.64%85.01%-4.06%-3.67%
3560Steve JensenCycling Northwest Adult52M 57:38.3+8:39.9+17.69%84.97%-4.11%-3.71%
3652Michael SwaleOTB Adult44M 57:38.4+8:40.0+17.70%84.96%-4.11%-3.72%
3738Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult52M 58:00.7+9:02.3+18.46%84.42%-4.79%-4.39%
3865Kacey Campbell Adult27M 58:12.7+9:14.3+18.86%84.13%-5.15%-4.75%
3922Dave Pearson Adult48M 58:51.5+9:53.1+20.18%83.21%-6.32%-5.91%
4024Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult46M 58:56.4+9:58.0+20.35%83.09%-6.46%-6.06%
4141Bob LudemanAudi Adult52M 59:49.0+10:50.6+22.14%81.87%-8.05%-7.63%
4211Michael Brazel Adult53M 1:00:17.5+11:19.1+23.11%81.23%-8.90%-8.49%
4355Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult57M 1:00:41.4+11:43.0+23.92%80.69%-9.62%-9.21%
4426Timothy EricksonRecycled Cycles "Racing" Adult39M 1:01:51.2+12:52.8+26.30%79.18%-11.73%-11.30%
  • Cat 1 (7pm/4 laps/60min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
14Derek ParsonsClif Bar Adult29M 48:58.4--100%11.54%11.88%
237Ian Tubbs Adult46M 50:03.0+1:04.6+2.20%97.85%9.60%9.94%
348Brian McCleerey Adult28M 50:10.1+1:11.7+2.44%97.62%9.38%9.73%
434Sterling QuinnRavenna Capital Management Adult25M 50:51.5+1:53.1+3.85%96.29%8.14%8.49%
516DAVID HOWARDTenspeed Hero Adult33M 50:58.8+2:00.4+4.10%96.06%7.92%8.27%
63Ben Jenkins Adult37M 51:07.0+2:08.6+4.38%95.81%7.67%8.02%
735Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Adult24M 52:02.0+3:03.6+6.25%94.12%6.01%6.37%
863Jon HoukRavenna Capitol Management Adult37M 52:15.3+3:16.9+6.70%93.72%5.61%5.97%
931Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult48M 52:46.3+3:47.9+7.76%92.80%4.68%5.04%
1029Nicholas BoroughsSoft Like Kitten Adult30M 53:05.0+4:06.6+8.39%92.26%4.12%4.48%
115Zack HewellApex Racing Adult32M 53:13.7+4:15.3+8.69%92.01%3.85%4.22%
1259Steven WilliamsRecycled Cycles Racing Adult45M 53:22.8+4:24.4+9.00%91.74%3.58%3.95%
137Taylor Peterson Adult25M 54:11.4+5:13.0+10.65%90.37%2.12%2.49%
1456Bob BautistaNemesis Racing Adult39M 54:24.4+5:26.0+11.09%90.01%1.73%2.10%
1513Michael Manthey Adult42M 54:27.6+5:29.2+11.20%89.93%1.63%2.00%
1630Brian DebronskyEgencia Adult29M 54:29.3+5:30.9+11.26%89.88%1.58%1.95%
1718Mark LandsaatNoble Bikes Adult46M 54:32.4+5:34.0+11.37%89.79%1.48%1.86%
1858Kelly Nowels Adult31M 54:51.0+5:52.6+12.00%89.29%0.92%1.30%
1961Brendan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Adult44M 55:11.4+6:13.0+12.69%88.74%0.31%0.69%
2014Ehrin BulfinEgencia Adult32M 55:18.1+6:19.7+12.92%88.56%0.11%0.49%
212Robert Allaway Adult28M 55:21.8+6:23.4+13.05%88.46%0.00%0.38%
2212David Volkert Adult33M 55:34.0+6:35.6+13.46%88.13%-0.37%0.01%
2310Will Barnes Adult28M 55:34.9+6:36.5+13.49%88.11%-0.40%-0.01%
2417Andrew HoweSoft Like Kitten Adult32M 55:36.0+6:37.6+13.53%88.08%-0.43%-0.05%
2540Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult32M 55:39.8+6:41.4+13.66%87.98%-0.54%-0.16%
2650Mike JancolaDyna Racing Adult46M 55:54.6+6:56.2+14.16%87.59%-0.99%-0.60%
2754Andy RigelMafia Racing NW Adult42M 56:02.3+7:03.9+14.43%87.39%-1.22%-0.84%
2832Mykenna IkeharaTacotime NW Adult27M 56:12.9+7:14.5+14.79%87.12%-1.54%-1.15%
2915Chris WoodRavenna Capital Management Adult54M 56:14.0+7:15.6+14.82%87.09%-1.57%-1.19%
3039Tyler SmithNuun Hydration Adult33M 56:26.0+7:27.6+15.23%86.78%-1.93%-1.55%
3162Anthony DicksonHAMMER+AWL Adult45M 56:48.1+7:49.7+15.98%86.22%-2.60%-2.21%
3251Patrick LeonardSoft Like Kitten Adult34M 57:11.9+8:13.5+16.79%85.62%-3.32%-2.92%
3336Charles HagmanApex Racing Adult32M 57:26.3+8:27.9+17.28%85.26%-3.75%-3.35%
3464Cimarron WorthamRecycled Cycles Racing Adult35M 57:36.7+8:38.3+17.64%85.01%-4.06%-3.67%
3560Steve JensenCycling Northwest Adult52M 57:38.3+8:39.9+17.69%84.97%-4.11%-3.71%
3652Michael SwaleOTB Adult44M 57:38.4+8:40.0+17.70%84.96%-4.11%-3.72%
3738Christopher FastBlack Sheep Velo Adult52M 58:00.7+9:02.3+18.46%84.42%-4.79%-4.39%
3865Kacey Campbell Adult27M 58:12.7+9:14.3+18.86%84.13%-5.15%-4.75%
3922Dave Pearson Adult48M 58:51.5+9:53.1+20.18%83.21%-6.32%-5.91%
4024Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult46M 58:56.4+9:58.0+20.35%83.09%-6.46%-6.06%
4141Bob LudemanAudi Adult52M 59:49.0+10:50.6+22.14%81.87%-8.05%-7.63%
4211Michael Brazel Adult53M 1:00:17.5+11:19.1+23.11%81.23%-8.90%-8.49%
4355Trevor HallTaco Time NW Adult57M 1:00:41.4+11:43.0+23.92%80.69%-9.62%-9.21%
4426Timothy EricksonRecycled Cycles "Racing" Adult39M 1:01:51.2+12:52.8+26.30%79.18%-11.73%-11.30%
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Connor GizinskiMt Si/Broadmark Junior15M 42:15.5--100%12.21%10.86%
2192Matthew BuddBudd Bike Works/B.B.V.V. Adult39M 42:27.2+0:11.7+0.46%99.54%11.81%10.45%
3271Dayne KinderEskimo Brothers Racing Adult32M 43:01.4+0:45.9+1.81%98.22%10.62%9.25%
4158Daniel Bassett Adult31M 43:26.1+1:10.6+2.78%97.29%9.77%8.38%
5204Sean McgrawTenspeed Hero Adult35M 43:37.7+1:22.2+3.24%96.86%9.37%7.97%
6183Alex Hemke Adult29M 43:44.1+1:28.6+3.49%96.62%9.14%7.75%
7153Dave Brochman Adult28M 44:00.5+1:45.0+4.14%96.02%8.58%7.17%
8172Casey Lafran Adult41M 44:26.5+2:11.0+5.17%95.09%7.68%6.25%
9186Jacob Miller Junior15M 44:29.0+2:13.5+5.27%95.00%7.59%6.17%
10171Steven Moe Adult45M 44:34.2+2:18.7+5.47%94.81%7.41%5.98%
11154Daniel Jordan Adult34M 44:43.6+2:28.1+5.84%94.48%7.08%5.65%
12200Rick JerabekBlack Sheep Velo Adult45M 44:54.1+2:38.6+6.26%94.11%6.72%5.28%
13150Ryan Stucky Adult34M 45:18.6+3:03.1+7.22%93.26%5.87%4.42%
14199Rob BornBlack Sheep Velo Adult49M 45:50.8+3:35.3+8.49%92.17%4.76%3.29%
15164Nyki Delorme Adult32F 46:45.3+4:29.8+10.64%90.38%2.87%1.37%
16182Brian FossTrek Southcenter Adult27M 47:24.4+5:08.9+12.18%89.14%1.52%0.00%
17152Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult40M 47:40.6+5:25.1+12.82%88.64%0.96%-0.57%
18178Patrick McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult35M 47:59.7+5:44.2+13.58%88.05%0.29%-1.24%
19166Jeff EvansNuun / Doublecheck Adult45M 48:25.2+6:09.7+14.58%87.27%-0.59%-2.14%
20194Christopher Morrow Adult34M 48:53.3+6:37.8+15.69%86.44%-1.56%-3.13%
21203Nigel Steere Adult42M 49:09.3+6:53.8+16.32%85.97%-2.12%-3.69%
22198Robin Smith Adult44M 49:21.0+7:05.5+16.78%85.63%-2.52%-4.10%
23205Amy Josefczyk Adult44F 49:41.1+7:25.6+17.57%85.05%-3.22%-4.81%
24407Laura Jeddeloh Adult26F 50:11.0+7:55.5+18.75%84.21%-4.25%-5.86%
25176Andrew EricksonLoam Wolf Adult31M 50:47.5+8:32.0+20.19%83.20%-5.52%-7.14%
26168Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult30F 51:02.3+8:46.8+20.78%82.80%-6.03%-7.66%
27202Robert Kennedy Adult37M 51:58.4+9:42.9+22.99%81.31%-7.97%-9.63%
28201Greg Gizinski Adult50M 54:01.5+11:46.0+27.84%78.22%-12.23%-13.96%
29349Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Adult65M 56:47.2+14:31.7+34.38%74.42%-17.97%-19.79%
30196Sequoia Young Adult21F 1:02:38.4+20:22.9+48.23%67.46%-30.13%-32.13%
30206Elizabeth Barnum Adult36F 1:02:38.4+20:22.9+48.23%67.46%-30.13%-32.13%
-163Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M DNF-----
-161Russ MorgensonCycle U Adult47M DNF-----
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1164Nyki Delorme Adult32F 46:45.3--100%13.13%7.62%
2205Amy Josefczyk Adult44F 49:41.1+2:55.8+6.27%94.10%7.69%1.83%
3407Laura Jeddeloh Adult26F 50:11.0+3:25.7+7.33%93.17%6.76%0.84%
4168Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult30F 51:02.3+4:17.0+9.16%91.61%5.17%-0.84%
5196Sequoia Young Adult21F 1:02:38.4+15:53.1+33.97%74.64%-16.38%-23.77%
5206Elizabeth Barnum Adult36F 1:02:38.4+15:53.1+33.97%74.64%-16.38%-23.77%
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1164Nyki Delorme Adult32F 46:45.3--100%13.13%7.62%
2205Amy Josefczyk Adult44F 49:41.1+2:55.8+6.27%94.10%7.69%1.83%
3407Laura Jeddeloh Adult26F 50:11.0+3:25.7+7.33%93.17%6.76%0.84%
4168Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult30F 51:02.3+4:17.0+9.16%91.61%5.17%-0.84%
5196Sequoia Young Adult21F 1:02:38.4+15:53.1+33.97%74.64%-16.38%-23.77%
5206Elizabeth Barnum Adult36F 1:02:38.4+15:53.1+33.97%74.64%-16.38%-23.77%
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Connor GizinskiMt Si/Broadmark Junior15M 42:15.5--100%9.65%6.74%
2192Matthew BuddBudd Bike Works/B.B.V.V. Adult39M 42:27.2+0:11.7+0.46%99.54%9.23%6.30%
3271Dayne KinderEskimo Brothers Racing Adult32M 43:01.4+0:45.9+1.81%98.22%8.01%5.05%
4158Daniel Bassett Adult31M 43:26.1+1:10.6+2.78%97.29%7.13%4.14%
5204Sean McgrawTenspeed Hero Adult35M 43:37.7+1:22.2+3.24%96.86%6.72%3.71%
6183Alex Hemke Adult29M 43:44.1+1:28.6+3.49%96.62%6.49%3.48%
7153Dave Brochman Adult28M 44:00.5+1:45.0+4.14%96.02%5.91%2.87%
8172Casey Lafran Adult41M 44:26.5+2:11.0+5.17%95.09%4.98%1.92%
9186Jacob Miller Junior15M 44:29.0+2:13.5+5.27%95.00%4.89%1.82%
10171Steven Moe Adult45M 44:34.2+2:18.7+5.47%94.81%4.71%1.63%
11154Daniel Jordan Adult34M 44:43.6+2:28.1+5.84%94.48%4.37%1.29%
12200Rick JerabekBlack Sheep Velo Adult45M 44:54.1+2:38.6+6.26%94.11%4.00%0.90%
13150Ryan Stucky Adult34M 45:18.6+3:03.1+7.22%93.26%3.12%0.00%
14199Rob BornBlack Sheep Velo Adult49M 45:50.8+3:35.3+8.49%92.17%1.98%-1.18%
15182Brian FossTrek Southcenter Adult27M 47:24.4+5:08.9+12.18%89.14%-1.36%-4.63%
16152Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult40M 47:40.6+5:25.1+12.82%88.64%-1.94%-5.22%
17178Patrick McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult35M 47:59.7+5:44.2+13.58%88.05%-2.62%-5.93%
18166Jeff EvansNuun / Doublecheck Adult45M 48:25.2+6:09.7+14.58%87.27%-3.52%-6.86%
19194Christopher Morrow Adult34M 48:53.3+6:37.8+15.69%86.44%-4.53%-7.90%
20203Nigel Steere Adult42M 49:09.3+6:53.8+16.32%85.97%-5.10%-8.49%
21198Robin Smith Adult44M 49:21.0+7:05.5+16.78%85.63%-5.51%-8.92%
22176Andrew EricksonLoam Wolf Adult31M 50:47.5+8:32.0+20.19%83.20%-8.60%-12.10%
23202Robert Kennedy Adult37M 51:58.4+9:42.9+22.99%81.31%-11.12%-14.71%
24201Greg Gizinski Adult50M 54:01.5+11:46.0+27.84%78.22%-15.51%-19.23%
25349Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Adult65M 56:47.2+14:31.7+34.38%74.42%-21.41%-25.33%
-163Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M DNF-----
-161Russ MorgensonCycle U Adult47M DNF-----
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1192Matthew BuddBudd Bike Works/B.B.V.V. Adult39M 42:27.2--100%9.80%7.40%
2271Dayne KinderEskimo Brothers Racing Adult32M 43:01.4+0:34.2+1.34%98.68%8.59%6.16%
3158Daniel Bassett Adult31M 43:26.1+0:58.9+2.31%97.74%7.72%5.26%
4204Sean McgrawTenspeed Hero Adult35M 43:37.7+1:10.5+2.77%97.31%7.31%4.84%
5183Alex Hemke Adult29M 43:44.1+1:16.9+3.02%97.07%7.08%4.61%
6153Dave Brochman Adult28M 44:00.5+1:33.3+3.66%96.47%6.50%4.01%
7172Casey Lafran Adult41M 44:26.5+1:59.3+4.68%95.53%5.58%3.06%
8171Steven Moe Adult45M 44:34.2+2:07.0+4.99%95.25%5.31%2.78%
9154Daniel Jordan Adult34M 44:43.6+2:16.4+5.35%94.92%4.97%2.44%
10200Rick JerabekBlack Sheep Velo Adult45M 44:54.1+2:26.9+5.77%94.55%4.60%2.06%
11150Ryan Stucky Adult34M 45:18.6+2:51.4+6.73%93.70%3.73%1.17%
12199Rob BornBlack Sheep Velo Adult49M 45:50.8+3:23.6+7.99%92.60%2.59%0.00%
13182Brian FossTrek Southcenter Adult27M 47:24.4+4:57.2+11.67%89.55%-0.72%-3.40%
14152Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult40M 47:40.6+5:13.4+12.30%89.04%-1.29%-3.99%
15178Patrick McCabeIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult35M 47:59.7+5:32.5+13.05%88.45%-1.97%-4.69%
16166Jeff EvansNuun / Doublecheck Adult45M 48:25.2+5:58.0+14.05%87.68%-2.87%-5.61%
17194Christopher Morrow Adult34M 48:53.3+6:26.1+15.16%86.84%-3.87%-6.63%
18203Nigel Steere Adult42M 49:09.3+6:42.1+15.79%86.37%-4.44%-7.22%
19198Robin Smith Adult44M 49:21.0+6:53.8+16.25%86.02%-4.85%-7.64%
20176Andrew EricksonLoam Wolf Adult31M 50:47.5+8:20.3+19.64%83.58%-7.91%-10.79%
21202Robert Kennedy Adult37M 51:58.4+9:31.2+22.42%81.68%-10.42%-13.36%
22201Greg Gizinski Adult50M 54:01.5+11:34.3+27.26%78.58%-14.78%-17.84%
23349Jim AhrensTacoma Bike Racing Adult65M 56:47.2+14:20.0+33.76%74.76%-20.65%-23.86%
-163Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult29M DNF-----
-161Russ MorgensonCycle U Adult47M DNF-----
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1156Connor GizinskiMt Si/Broadmark Junior15M 42:15.5--100%2.57%2.57%
2186Jacob Miller Junior15M 44:29.0+2:13.5+5.27%95.00%-2.57%-2.57%
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1429Matt McClung Adult47M 44:12.2--100%22.44%15.87%
2392John Herzog Adult51M 44:40.5+0:28.3+1.07%98.94%21.61%14.97%
3405Brandon CamardaRCC Adult28M 45:14.2+1:02.0+2.34%97.72%20.63%13.90%
4376Larry SteinbergBlack Sheep Squadron Adult50M 45:23.4+1:11.2+2.68%97.39%20.36%13.61%
5444Lawrence JobeHodala Adult52M 45:27.6+1:15.4+2.84%97.24%20.23%13.47%
6390Bill Huggins Adult47M 45:30.5+1:18.3+2.95%97.13%20.15%13.38%
7453Matt Soja Adult44M 46:04.0+1:51.8+4.22%95.96%19.17%12.32%
8436Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult24M 46:04.2+1:52.0+4.22%95.95%19.16%12.31%
9408Brett Foster Adult46M 46:07.7+1:55.5+4.35%95.83%19.06%12.20%
10383Jim Phillips Adult41M 46:09.1+1:56.9+4.41%95.78%19.02%12.16%
1153Bart SandersonPCP Racing Adult54M 46:20.5+2:08.3+4.84%95.39%18.69%11.80%
12369Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult53M 46:22.8+2:10.6+4.92%95.31%18.62%11.72%
13443Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 46:49.4+2:37.2+5.93%94.40%17.84%10.88%
14356Pat TongueRTB Adult53M 46:52.2+2:40.0+6.03%94.31%17.76%10.79%
15441Jodi Duquette Adult46F 47:06.6+2:54.4+6.58%93.83%17.34%10.33%
16404Steve WyandHotwire / Alki Velo Adult51M 47:16.2+3:04.0+6.94%93.51%17.06%10.03%
17350Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult34F 47:23.8+3:11.6+7.22%93.26%16.84%9.79%
18452Scott Mcnees Adult47M 47:35.6+3:23.4+7.67%92.88%16.49%9.41%
19401Reeve GearyEgencia Adult51M 47:39.6+3:27.4+7.82%92.75%16.37%9.29%
20393Joshua Viborel-BakerEpic Racing Adult37M 47:52.6+3:40.4+8.31%92.33%15.99%8.87%
21438Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:07.3+3:55.1+8.86%91.86%15.56%8.41%
22372John Roberts Adult63M 48:15.1+4:02.9+9.16%91.61%15.34%8.16%
23385Tracey Gramenz Adult36F 48:18.6+4:06.4+9.29%91.50%15.23%8.05%
24354Vince PartridgeRed Santa Adult46M 48:18.8+4:06.6+9.30%91.49%15.23%8.04%
25365Randy Salamon Adult45M 48:19.6+4:07.4+9.33%91.47%15.20%8.02%
26433Josh WarborgAlki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing Adult46M 48:22.6+4:10.4+9.44%91.37%15.12%7.92%
27421Tracy RossFell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds Adult62M 48:24.7+4:12.5+9.52%91.31%15.05%7.86%
28366Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult36F 48:25.8+4:13.6+9.56%91.27%15.02%7.82%
29456Philip Schloss Adult33M 49:03.2+4:51.0+10.97%90.11%13.93%6.63%
30457Andrew HosfordPleasant Bay Peddlers Adult35M 49:06.6+4:54.4+11.10%90.01%13.83%6.53%
31459Duncan Kochhar-LindgrenDyna Racing Adult33M 49:16.2+5:04.0+11.46%89.72%13.55%6.22%
32417Andrew Demeter Adult46M 49:50.6+5:38.4+12.76%88.68%12.54%5.13%
33442Rory Arp Adult36M 49:52.3+5:40.1+12.82%88.63%12.49%5.08%
34424Tom PlattDyna Racing Adult49M 49:53.6+5:41.4+12.87%88.60%12.45%5.04%
35398Sean Hart Adult38M 51:01.6+6:49.4+15.44%86.63%10.47%2.88%
36397Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior12M 51:40.4+7:28.2+16.90%85.54%9.33%1.65%
37451Cynthia MareeNone Adult50F 51:41.6+7:29.4+16.94%85.51%9.30%1.61%
38468John Parejko Adult38M 51:51.9+7:39.7+17.33%85.23%9.00%1.28%
39379David Llapitan Adult49M 52:06.4+7:54.2+17.88%84.83%8.57%0.82%
40420Lori Mehl Brazel Adult56M 52:13.6+8:01.4+18.15%84.64%8.36%0.59%
41422Frederick VandiverTaco Time NW Adult57M 52:15.8+8:03.6+18.23%84.58%8.30%0.53%
42428Sam Macray Junior14M 52:15.9+8:03.7+18.24%84.58%8.29%0.52%
43488Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult35M 52:18.0+8:05.8+18.32%84.52%8.23%0.46%
44430Jeffrey Smith Adult35M 52:23.9+8:11.7+18.54%84.36%8.06%0.27%
45361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Adult42M 52:30.2+8:18.0+18.78%84.19%7.88%0.07%
46358Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult50M 52:34.5+8:22.3+18.94%84.08%7.75%-0.07%
47351Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 52:45.4+8:33.2+19.35%83.79%7.43%-0.41%
48415Deenie RobertsonRidge Cyclesport Adult54F 53:33.9+9:21.7+21.18%82.52%6.01%-1.95%
49409Herman MeyerBacon Stealer Racing Junior14M 53:35.1+9:22.9+21.22%82.49%5.98%-1.99%
50465John SullivanBSV Adult58M 53:36.3+9:24.1+21.27%82.46%5.94%-2.03%
51384John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult52M 53:38.6+9:26.4+21.36%82.40%5.87%-2.10%
52362B. VolkertTeam Double Check Adult66M 53:39.0+9:26.8+21.37%82.39%5.86%-2.11%
53466Eric TrujilloTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult35M 53:55.8+9:43.6+22.00%81.96%5.37%-2.65%
54364Elizabeth SalvoRidge Cyclesport Adult55F 54:14.7+10:02.5+22.72%81.49%4.82%-3.25%
55403Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult55M 54:29.0+10:16.8+23.26%81.13%4.40%-3.70%
56394Kevin Judson Adult47M 54:45.4+10:33.2+23.87%80.73%3.92%-4.22%
57454Caelin Hickey Adult36M 54:46.6+10:34.4+23.92%80.70%3.89%-4.26%
58355Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult40M 54:56.2+10:44.0+24.28%80.46%3.61%-4.56%
59357Monica WallaceAlki Rubicon Adult41F 55:08.8+10:56.6+24.76%80.16%3.24%-4.96%
60426Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult47M 55:20.7+11:08.5+25.21%79.87%2.89%-5.34%
61464Mason Hainsworth Junior13M 55:24.5+11:12.3+25.35%79.78%2.78%-5.46%
62470Andrew FreudmanColombia Adult28M 55:25.5+11:13.3+25.39%79.75%2.75%-5.49%
63377Jessica Thompson Adult27F 55:27.3+11:15.1+25.45%79.71%2.70%-5.55%
64373David LikoskyDyna Racing Adult50M 55:29.3+11:17.1+25.53%79.66%2.64%-5.61%
65450Joseph Lindstrom Adult55M 55:29.5+11:17.3+25.54%79.66%2.63%-5.62%
66462Andrea Leuschke Adult47F 55:55.1+11:42.9+26.50%79.05%1.88%-6.43%
67471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult43M 56:11.1+11:58.9+27.11%78.67%1.42%-6.94%
68455Richard Floisand Adult53M 56:20.9+12:08.7+27.48%78.45%1.13%-7.25%
69406Jessi Connors Adult32F 56:35.5+12:23.3+28.03%78.11%0.70%-7.71%
70396Brad LoetelMayhem Adult47M 58:02.2+13:50.0+31.29%76.16%-1.83%-10.46%
71360Mark Spencer-Coons Adult53M 58:06.8+13:54.6+31.47%76.06%-1.97%-10.61%
72410Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult51F 58:07.8+13:55.6+31.51%76.04%-2.00%-10.64%
73353Dave Larson Adult58M 58:23.7+14:11.5+32.11%75.70%-2.46%-11.15%
74363Thomas GloverNW Epic Series Adult43M 58:25.8+14:13.6+32.18%75.65%-2.52%-11.21%
75594Amanda Wolfe Adult37F 59:09.3+14:57.1+33.82%74.72%-3.80%-12.59%
76553Austin Smith Adult27M 59:50.2+15:38.0+35.37%73.87%-4.99%-13.89%
77389Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult39F 59:50.5+15:38.3+35.38%73.87%-5.00%-13.90%
78418Shawn PeersonDyna Racing Team Adult47M 59:58.4+15:46.2+35.68%73.70%-5.23%-14.15%
79414Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult49F 1:00:34.6+16:22.4+37.04%72.97%-6.29%-15.30%
80458Sam Topper Adult29M 1:01:16.8+17:04.6+38.63%72.13%-7.52%-16.64%
81368Rebecca Jensen Adult33F 1:02:18.8+18:06.6+40.97%70.94%-9.34%-18.60%
82439Olivia Brown Adult33F 1:02:50.2+18:38.0+42.15%70.35%-10.26%-19.60%
83463Jenn Arp Adult35F 1:03:43.4+19:31.2+44.16%69.37%-11.81%-21.29%
84411Amy PeersonDyna Racing Team Adult48F 1:09:15.6+25:03.4+56.69%63.82%-21.53%-31.83%
85448Robert Trombley Adult51M 1:49:28.6+1:05:16.4+147.67%40.38%-92.09%-108.37%
86402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult58M 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-115.62%-133.89%
86445Ady Bee LaneSturdy Bitch Racing Adult39F 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-115.62%-133.89%
86460Ruben SparksRed Santa Junior14M 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-115.62%-133.89%
86461Cailen McDevitt Adult27F 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-115.62%-133.89%
86467Meredith CraftonNemesis Racing Adult36F 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-115.62%-133.89%
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1441Jodi Duquette Adult46F 47:06.6--100%27.94%17.87%
2350Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult34F 47:23.8+0:17.2+0.61%99.40%27.51%17.37%
3385Tracey Gramenz Adult36F 48:18.6+1:12.0+2.55%97.52%26.11%15.78%
4366Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult36F 48:25.8+1:19.2+2.80%97.27%25.93%15.57%
5451Cynthia MareeNone Adult50F 51:41.6+4:35.0+9.73%91.13%20.93%9.88%
6415Deenie RobertsonRidge Cyclesport Adult54F 53:33.9+6:27.3+13.70%87.95%18.07%6.62%
7364Elizabeth SalvoRidge Cyclesport Adult55F 54:14.7+7:08.1+15.15%86.85%17.03%5.43%
8357Monica WallaceAlki Rubicon Adult41F 55:08.8+8:02.2+17.06%85.43%15.65%3.86%
9377Jessica Thompson Adult27F 55:27.3+8:20.7+17.71%84.95%15.18%3.32%
10462Andrea Leuschke Adult47F 55:55.1+8:48.5+18.70%84.25%14.47%2.51%
11406Jessi Connors Adult32F 56:35.5+9:28.9+20.13%83.25%13.44%1.34%
12410Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult51F 58:07.8+11:01.2+23.39%81.04%11.09%-1.34%
13594Amanda Wolfe Adult37F 59:09.3+12:02.7+25.57%79.64%9.52%-3.13%
14389Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult39F 59:50.5+12:43.9+27.03%78.72%8.47%-4.32%
15414Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult49F 1:00:34.6+13:28.0+28.59%77.77%7.35%-5.61%
16368Rebecca Jensen Adult33F 1:02:18.8+15:12.2+32.27%75.60%4.69%-8.63%
17439Olivia Brown Adult33F 1:02:50.2+15:43.6+33.38%74.97%3.89%-9.55%
18463Jenn Arp Adult35F 1:03:43.4+16:36.8+35.26%73.93%2.53%-11.09%
19411Amy PeersonDyna Racing Team Adult48F 1:09:15.6+22:09.0+47.02%68.02%-5.94%-20.74%
20445Ady Bee LaneSturdy Bitch Racing Adult39F 2:02:53.1+1:15:46.5+160.85%38.34%-87.96%-114.23%
20461Cailen McDevitt Adult27F 2:02:53.1+1:15:46.5+160.85%38.34%-87.96%-114.23%
20467Meredith CraftonNemesis Racing Adult36F 2:02:53.1+1:15:46.5+160.85%38.34%-87.96%-114.23%
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1441Jodi Duquette Adult46F 47:06.6--100%27.94%17.87%
2350Catherine DownsSpokeswomen Racing Adult34F 47:23.8+0:17.2+0.61%99.40%27.51%17.37%
3385Tracey Gramenz Adult36F 48:18.6+1:12.0+2.55%97.52%26.11%15.78%
4366Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult36F 48:25.8+1:19.2+2.80%97.27%25.93%15.57%
5451Cynthia MareeNone Adult50F 51:41.6+4:35.0+9.73%91.13%20.93%9.88%
6415Deenie RobertsonRidge Cyclesport Adult54F 53:33.9+6:27.3+13.70%87.95%18.07%6.62%
7364Elizabeth SalvoRidge Cyclesport Adult55F 54:14.7+7:08.1+15.15%86.85%17.03%5.43%
8357Monica WallaceAlki Rubicon Adult41F 55:08.8+8:02.2+17.06%85.43%15.65%3.86%
9377Jessica Thompson Adult27F 55:27.3+8:20.7+17.71%84.95%15.18%3.32%
10462Andrea Leuschke Adult47F 55:55.1+8:48.5+18.70%84.25%14.47%2.51%
11406Jessi Connors Adult32F 56:35.5+9:28.9+20.13%83.25%13.44%1.34%
12410Katherine MeyerTiger Kitty Racing Adult51F 58:07.8+11:01.2+23.39%81.04%11.09%-1.34%
13594Amanda Wolfe Adult37F 59:09.3+12:02.7+25.57%79.64%9.52%-3.13%
14389Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult39F 59:50.5+12:43.9+27.03%78.72%8.47%-4.32%
15414Dawn HasselRidge Cyclesport Adult49F 1:00:34.6+13:28.0+28.59%77.77%7.35%-5.61%
16368Rebecca Jensen Adult33F 1:02:18.8+15:12.2+32.27%75.60%4.69%-8.63%
17439Olivia Brown Adult33F 1:02:50.2+15:43.6+33.38%74.97%3.89%-9.55%
18463Jenn Arp Adult35F 1:03:43.4+16:36.8+35.26%73.93%2.53%-11.09%
19411Amy PeersonDyna Racing Team Adult48F 1:09:15.6+22:09.0+47.02%68.02%-5.94%-20.74%
20445Ady Bee LaneSturdy Bitch Racing Adult39F 2:02:53.1+1:15:46.5+160.85%38.34%-87.96%-114.23%
20461Cailen McDevitt Adult27F 2:02:53.1+1:15:46.5+160.85%38.34%-87.96%-114.23%
20467Meredith CraftonNemesis Racing Adult36F 2:02:53.1+1:15:46.5+160.85%38.34%-87.96%-114.23%
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1429Matt McClung Adult47M 44:12.2--100%18.56%15.27%
2392John Herzog Adult51M 44:40.5+0:28.3+1.07%98.94%17.69%14.36%
3405Brandon CamardaRCC Adult28M 45:14.2+1:02.0+2.34%97.72%16.66%13.28%
4376Larry SteinbergBlack Sheep Squadron Adult50M 45:23.4+1:11.2+2.68%97.39%16.37%12.99%
5444Lawrence JobeHodala Adult52M 45:27.6+1:15.4+2.84%97.24%16.25%12.86%
6390Bill Huggins Adult47M 45:30.5+1:18.3+2.95%97.13%16.16%12.76%
7453Matt Soja Adult44M 46:04.0+1:51.8+4.22%95.96%15.13%11.69%
8436Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult24M 46:04.2+1:52.0+4.22%95.95%15.12%11.69%
9408Brett Foster Adult46M 46:07.7+1:55.5+4.35%95.83%15.01%11.58%
10383Jim Phillips Adult41M 46:09.1+1:56.9+4.41%95.78%14.97%11.53%
1153Bart SandersonPCP Racing Adult54M 46:20.5+2:08.3+4.84%95.39%14.62%11.17%
12369Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult53M 46:22.8+2:10.6+4.92%95.31%14.55%11.09%
13443Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 46:49.4+2:37.2+5.93%94.40%13.73%10.24%
14356Pat TongueRTB Adult53M 46:52.2+2:40.0+6.03%94.31%13.65%10.15%
15404Steve WyandHotwire / Alki Velo Adult51M 47:16.2+3:04.0+6.94%93.51%12.91%9.39%
16452Scott Mcnees Adult47M 47:35.6+3:23.4+7.67%92.88%12.31%8.77%
17401Reeve GearyEgencia Adult51M 47:39.6+3:27.4+7.82%92.75%12.19%8.64%
18393Joshua Viborel-BakerEpic Racing Adult37M 47:52.6+3:40.4+8.31%92.33%11.79%8.22%
19438Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:07.3+3:55.1+8.86%91.86%11.34%7.75%
20372John Roberts Adult63M 48:15.1+4:02.9+9.16%91.61%11.10%7.50%
21354Vince PartridgeRed Santa Adult46M 48:18.8+4:06.6+9.30%91.49%10.99%7.39%
22365Randy Salamon Adult45M 48:19.6+4:07.4+9.33%91.47%10.96%7.36%
23433Josh WarborgAlki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing Adult46M 48:22.6+4:10.4+9.44%91.37%10.87%7.27%
24421Tracy RossFell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds Adult62M 48:24.7+4:12.5+9.52%91.31%10.81%7.20%
25456Philip Schloss Adult33M 49:03.2+4:51.0+10.97%90.11%9.63%5.97%
26457Andrew HosfordPleasant Bay Peddlers Adult35M 49:06.6+4:54.4+11.10%90.01%9.52%5.86%
27459Duncan Kochhar-LindgrenDyna Racing Adult33M 49:16.2+5:04.0+11.46%89.72%9.23%5.55%
28417Andrew Demeter Adult46M 49:50.6+5:38.4+12.76%88.68%8.17%4.45%
29442Rory Arp Adult36M 49:52.3+5:40.1+12.82%88.63%8.12%4.40%
30424Tom PlattDyna Racing Adult49M 49:53.6+5:41.4+12.87%88.60%8.08%4.36%
31398Sean Hart Adult38M 51:01.6+6:49.4+15.44%86.63%5.99%2.19%
32397Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior12M 51:40.4+7:28.2+16.90%85.54%4.80%0.95%
33468John Parejko Adult38M 51:51.9+7:39.7+17.33%85.23%4.44%0.58%
34379David Llapitan Adult49M 52:06.4+7:54.2+17.88%84.83%4.00%0.12%
35420Lori Mehl Brazel Adult56M 52:13.6+8:01.4+18.15%84.64%3.78%-0.12%
36422Frederick VandiverTaco Time NW Adult57M 52:15.8+8:03.6+18.23%84.58%3.71%-0.19%
37428Sam Macray Junior14M 52:15.9+8:03.7+18.24%84.58%3.71%-0.19%
38488Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult35M 52:18.0+8:05.8+18.32%84.52%3.64%-0.26%
39430Jeffrey Smith Adult35M 52:23.9+8:11.7+18.54%84.36%3.46%-0.44%
40361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Adult42M 52:30.2+8:18.0+18.78%84.19%3.27%-0.65%
41358Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult50M 52:34.5+8:22.3+18.94%84.08%3.14%-0.78%
42351Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 52:45.4+8:33.2+19.35%83.79%2.80%-1.13%
43409Herman MeyerBacon Stealer Racing Junior14M 53:35.1+9:22.9+21.22%82.49%1.28%-2.72%
44465John SullivanBSV Adult58M 53:36.3+9:24.1+21.27%82.46%1.24%-2.76%
45384John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult52M 53:38.6+9:26.4+21.36%82.40%1.17%-2.83%
46362B. VolkertTeam Double Check Adult66M 53:39.0+9:26.8+21.37%82.39%1.16%-2.84%
47466Eric TrujilloTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult35M 53:55.8+9:43.6+22.00%81.96%0.64%-3.38%
48403Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult55M 54:29.0+10:16.8+23.26%81.13%-0.38%-4.44%
49394Kevin Judson Adult47M 54:45.4+10:33.2+23.87%80.73%-0.88%-4.96%
50454Caelin Hickey Adult36M 54:46.6+10:34.4+23.92%80.70%-0.92%-5.00%
51355Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult40M 54:56.2+10:44.0+24.28%80.46%-1.21%-5.31%
52426Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult47M 55:20.7+11:08.5+25.21%79.87%-1.97%-6.09%
53464Mason Hainsworth Junior13M 55:24.5+11:12.3+25.35%79.78%-2.08%-6.21%
54470Andrew FreudmanColombia Adult28M 55:25.5+11:13.3+25.39%79.75%-2.11%-6.25%
55373David LikoskyDyna Racing Adult50M 55:29.3+11:17.1+25.53%79.66%-2.23%-6.37%
56450Joseph Lindstrom Adult55M 55:29.5+11:17.3+25.54%79.66%-2.24%-6.37%
57471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult43M 56:11.1+11:58.9+27.11%78.67%-3.51%-7.70%
58455Richard Floisand Adult53M 56:20.9+12:08.7+27.48%78.45%-3.82%-8.02%
59396Brad LoetelMayhem Adult47M 58:02.2+13:50.0+31.29%76.16%-6.93%-11.25%
60360Mark Spencer-Coons Adult53M 58:06.8+13:54.6+31.47%76.06%-7.07%-11.40%
61353Dave Larson Adult58M 58:23.7+14:11.5+32.11%75.70%-7.59%-11.94%
62363Thomas GloverNW Epic Series Adult43M 58:25.8+14:13.6+32.18%75.65%-7.65%-12.01%
63553Austin Smith Adult27M 59:50.2+15:38.0+35.37%73.87%-10.24%-14.70%
64418Shawn PeersonDyna Racing Team Adult47M 59:58.4+15:46.2+35.68%73.70%-10.49%-14.96%
65458Sam Topper Adult29M 1:01:16.8+17:04.6+38.63%72.13%-12.90%-17.47%
66448Robert Trombley Adult51M 1:49:28.6+1:05:16.4+147.67%40.38%-101.70%-109.86%
67402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult58M 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-126.40%-135.56%
67460Ruben SparksRed Santa Junior14M 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-126.40%-135.56%
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1429Matt McClung Adult47M 44:12.2--100%17.00%14.77%
2392John Herzog Adult51M 44:40.5+0:28.3+1.07%98.94%16.11%13.86%
3405Brandon CamardaRCC Adult28M 45:14.2+1:02.0+2.34%97.72%15.06%12.78%
4376Larry SteinbergBlack Sheep Squadron Adult50M 45:23.4+1:11.2+2.68%97.39%14.77%12.48%
5444Lawrence JobeHodala Adult52M 45:27.6+1:15.4+2.84%97.24%14.64%12.35%
6390Bill Huggins Adult47M 45:30.5+1:18.3+2.95%97.13%14.55%12.26%
7453Matt Soja Adult44M 46:04.0+1:51.8+4.22%95.96%13.50%11.18%
8436Andrew PryhuberLiquid Velo Adult24M 46:04.2+1:52.0+4.22%95.95%13.49%11.17%
9408Brett Foster Adult46M 46:07.7+1:55.5+4.35%95.83%13.38%11.06%
10383Jim Phillips Adult41M 46:09.1+1:56.9+4.41%95.78%13.34%11.02%
1153Bart SandersonPCP Racing Adult54M 46:20.5+2:08.3+4.84%95.39%12.98%10.65%
12369Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult53M 46:22.8+2:10.6+4.92%95.31%12.91%10.58%
13443Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 46:49.4+2:37.2+5.93%94.40%12.08%9.72%
14356Pat TongueRTB Adult53M 46:52.2+2:40.0+6.03%94.31%11.99%9.63%
15404Steve WyandHotwire / Alki Velo Adult51M 47:16.2+3:04.0+6.94%93.51%11.24%8.86%
16452Scott Mcnees Adult47M 47:35.6+3:23.4+7.67%92.88%10.63%8.24%
17401Reeve GearyEgencia Adult51M 47:39.6+3:27.4+7.82%92.75%10.51%8.11%
18393Joshua Viborel-BakerEpic Racing Adult37M 47:52.6+3:40.4+8.31%92.33%10.10%7.69%
19438Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M 48:07.3+3:55.1+8.86%91.86%9.64%7.22%
20372John Roberts Adult63M 48:15.1+4:02.9+9.16%91.61%9.39%6.97%
21354Vince PartridgeRed Santa Adult46M 48:18.8+4:06.6+9.30%91.49%9.28%6.85%
22365Randy Salamon Adult45M 48:19.6+4:07.4+9.33%91.47%9.25%6.82%
23433Josh WarborgAlki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing Adult46M 48:22.6+4:10.4+9.44%91.37%9.16%6.73%
24421Tracy RossFell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds Adult62M 48:24.7+4:12.5+9.52%91.31%9.09%6.66%
25456Philip Schloss Adult33M 49:03.2+4:51.0+10.97%90.11%7.89%5.42%
26457Andrew HosfordPleasant Bay Peddlers Adult35M 49:06.6+4:54.4+11.10%90.01%7.78%5.31%
27459Duncan Kochhar-LindgrenDyna Racing Adult33M 49:16.2+5:04.0+11.46%89.72%7.48%5.00%
28417Andrew Demeter Adult46M 49:50.6+5:38.4+12.76%88.68%6.41%3.90%
29442Rory Arp Adult36M 49:52.3+5:40.1+12.82%88.63%6.35%3.84%
30424Tom PlattDyna Racing Adult49M 49:53.6+5:41.4+12.87%88.60%6.31%3.80%
31398Sean Hart Adult38M 51:01.6+6:49.4+15.44%86.63%4.18%1.62%
32468John Parejko Adult38M 51:51.9+7:39.7+17.33%85.23%2.61%0.00%
33379David Llapitan Adult49M 52:06.4+7:54.2+17.88%84.83%2.16%-0.47%
34420Lori Mehl Brazel Adult56M 52:13.6+8:01.4+18.15%84.64%1.93%-0.70%
35422Frederick VandiverTaco Time NW Adult57M 52:15.8+8:03.6+18.23%84.58%1.86%-0.77%
36488Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult35M 52:18.0+8:05.8+18.32%84.52%1.79%-0.84%
37430Jeffrey Smith Adult35M 52:23.9+8:11.7+18.54%84.36%1.61%-1.03%
38361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Adult42M 52:30.2+8:18.0+18.78%84.19%1.41%-1.23%
39358Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult50M 52:34.5+8:22.3+18.94%84.08%1.28%-1.37%
40351Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 52:45.4+8:33.2+19.35%83.79%0.94%-1.72%
41465John SullivanBSV Adult58M 53:36.3+9:24.1+21.27%82.46%-0.66%-3.35%
42384John GreerTeam Doublecheck Adult52M 53:38.6+9:26.4+21.36%82.40%-0.73%-3.43%
43362B. VolkertTeam Double Check Adult66M 53:39.0+9:26.8+21.37%82.39%-0.74%-3.44%
44466Eric TrujilloTacoma Bike Racing Team Adult35M 53:55.8+9:43.6+22.00%81.96%-1.27%-3.98%
45403Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult55M 54:29.0+10:16.8+23.26%81.13%-2.31%-5.05%
46394Kevin Judson Adult47M 54:45.4+10:33.2+23.87%80.73%-2.82%-5.58%
47454Caelin Hickey Adult36M 54:46.6+10:34.4+23.92%80.70%-2.86%-5.61%
48355Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult40M 54:56.2+10:44.0+24.28%80.46%-3.16%-5.92%
49426Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult47M 55:20.7+11:08.5+25.21%79.87%-3.92%-6.71%
50470Andrew FreudmanColombia Adult28M 55:25.5+11:13.3+25.39%79.75%-4.07%-6.86%
51373David LikoskyDyna Racing Adult50M 55:29.3+11:17.1+25.53%79.66%-4.19%-6.99%
52450Joseph Lindstrom Adult55M 55:29.5+11:17.3+25.54%79.66%-4.20%-6.99%
53471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult43M 56:11.1+11:58.9+27.11%78.67%-5.50%-8.33%
54455Richard Floisand Adult53M 56:20.9+12:08.7+27.48%78.45%-5.81%-8.64%
55396Brad LoetelMayhem Adult47M 58:02.2+13:50.0+31.29%76.16%-8.98%-11.90%
56360Mark Spencer-Coons Adult53M 58:06.8+13:54.6+31.47%76.06%-9.12%-12.05%
57353Dave Larson Adult58M 58:23.7+14:11.5+32.11%75.70%-9.65%-12.59%
58363Thomas GloverNW Epic Series Adult43M 58:25.8+14:13.6+32.18%75.65%-9.72%-12.66%
59553Austin Smith Adult27M 59:50.2+15:38.0+35.37%73.87%-12.36%-15.37%
60418Shawn PeersonDyna Racing Team Adult47M 59:58.4+15:46.2+35.68%73.70%-12.62%-15.63%
61458Sam Topper Adult29M 1:01:16.8+17:04.6+38.63%72.13%-15.07%-18.15%
62448Robert Trombley Adult51M 1:49:28.6+1:05:16.4+147.67%40.38%-105.57%-111.08%
63402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult58M 2:02:53.1+1:18:40.9+178.00%35.97%-130.75%-136.93%
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1397Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior12M 51:40.4--100%23.06%3.57%
2428Sam Macray Junior14M 52:15.9+0:35.5+1.15%98.87%22.18%2.46%
3409Herman MeyerBacon Stealer Racing Junior14M 53:35.1+1:54.7+3.70%96.43%20.22%0.00%
4464Mason Hainsworth Junior13M 55:24.5+3:44.1+7.23%93.26%17.50%-3.40%
5460Ruben SparksRed Santa Junior14M 2:02:53.1+1:11:12.7+137.81%42.05%-82.96%-129.33%
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1550David Traub Adult51M 35:21.3--100%13.92%13.58%
2556Tom Wohlan Adult45M 35:30.1+0:08.8+0.41%99.59%13.56%13.22%
3564Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Junior14M 35:40.4+0:19.1+0.90%99.11%13.15%12.80%
4597Mark Shriner Adult52M 35:42.9+0:21.6+1.02%98.99%13.05%12.70%
5576True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 35:45.0+0:23.7+1.12%98.90%12.96%12.61%
6571Jen Jerabek Adult43F 36:28.2+1:06.9+3.15%96.94%11.21%10.85%
7570Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 36:56.0+1:34.7+4.46%95.73%10.08%9.72%
8600Alan Dodson Adult45M 37:13.6+1:52.3+5.29%94.97%9.37%9.00%
9583John Baird Adult51M 37:19.7+1:58.4+5.58%94.71%9.12%8.75%
10574Mark Zellerhoff Adult48M 37:52.1+2:30.8+7.11%93.36%7.80%7.44%
11555Matt Fields Adult41M 39:00.2+3:38.9+10.32%90.65%5.04%4.66%
12585Jeffrey Hiatt Adult47M 39:15.5+3:54.2+11.04%90.06%4.42%4.04%
13565Theo Huggins Junior12M 39:22.9+4:01.6+11.39%89.78%4.12%3.74%
14595Lukas Shriner Junior12M 39:59.7+4:38.4+13.12%88.40%2.63%2.24%
15606Hugh Barrington Adult53M 40:37.7+5:16.4+14.92%87.02%1.08%0.69%
16559Alexis Houzenga Adult37F 41:11.5+5:50.2+16.51%85.83%-0.29%-0.69%
17580Monica GallagherSpace Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle Adult44F 41:27.4+6:06.1+17.26%85.28%-0.93%-1.34%
18603Gabe Phillips Junior12M 41:36.1+6:14.8+17.67%84.98%-1.29%-1.69%
19617Renae SmithThrive Adult42F 41:37.5+6:16.2+17.73%84.94%-1.34%-1.75%
20602John GrahamAlki Velo Club Adult43M 41:38.3+6:17.0+17.77%84.91%-1.38%-1.78%
21604Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Junior14F 41:59.7+6:38.4+18.78%84.19%-2.24%-2.65%
22582Jen Baisch Adult48F 42:19.3+6:58.0+19.70%83.54%-3.04%-3.45%
23598Rachael RamirezDelaurenti Food & Wine Adult41F 43:09.7+7:48.4+22.08%81.91%-5.08%-5.50%
24599Sarah SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult42F 45:24.5+10:03.2+28.44%77.86%-10.55%-11.00%
25551Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Junior12F 45:53.0+10:31.7+29.78%77.05%-11.71%-12.16%
26552Rachel Forcino Adult29F 47:52.7+12:31.4+35.42%73.84%-16.57%-17.03%
27605JUSTIN SCHMIDT Adult36M 48:01.4+12:40.1+35.83%73.62%-16.92%-17.39%
28587Madisyn KallingerEpic Racing Junior15F 48:06.1+12:44.8+36.05%73.50%-17.11%-17.58%
29575Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 49:23.5+14:02.2+39.70%71.58%-20.25%-20.73%
30569Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI - 100% - AXO Adult49M 50:25.8+15:04.5+42.64%70.11%-22.78%-23.27%
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1571Jen Jerabek Adult43F 36:28.2--100%15.63%13.83%
2559Alexis Houzenga Adult37F 41:11.5+4:43.3+12.95%88.54%4.71%2.67%
3580Monica GallagherSpace Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle Adult44F 41:27.4+4:59.2+13.67%87.97%4.09%2.04%
4617Renae SmithThrive Adult42F 41:37.5+5:09.3+14.13%87.62%3.71%1.65%
5604Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Junior14F 41:59.7+5:31.5+15.15%86.84%2.85%0.77%
6582Jen Baisch Adult48F 42:19.3+5:51.1+16.05%86.17%2.09%0.00%
7598Rachael RamirezDelaurenti Food & Wine Adult41F 43:09.7+6:41.5+18.35%84.50%0.15%-1.98%
8599Sarah SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult42F 45:24.5+8:56.3+24.51%80.32%-5.05%-7.29%
9551Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Junior12F 45:53.0+9:24.8+25.81%79.48%-6.15%-8.42%
10552Rachel Forcino Adult29F 47:52.7+11:24.5+31.28%76.17%-10.76%-13.13%
11587Madisyn KallingerEpic Racing Junior15F 48:06.1+11:37.9+31.89%75.82%-11.28%-13.66%
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1571Jen Jerabek Adult43F 36:28.2--100%14.07%13.11%
2559Alexis Houzenga Adult37F 41:11.5+4:43.3+12.95%88.54%2.94%1.86%
3580Monica GallagherSpace Cadet P/B Hello Bicycle Adult44F 41:27.4+4:59.2+13.67%87.97%2.32%1.23%
4617Renae SmithThrive Adult42F 41:37.5+5:09.3+14.13%87.62%1.92%0.83%
5582Jen Baisch Adult48F 42:19.3+5:51.1+16.05%86.17%0.28%-0.83%
6598Rachael RamirezDelaurenti Food & Wine Adult41F 43:09.7+6:41.5+18.35%84.50%-1.70%-2.83%
7599Sarah SteereDelaurenti Food And Wine Adult42F 45:24.5+8:56.3+24.51%80.32%-7.00%-8.18%
8552Rachel Forcino Adult29F 47:52.7+11:24.5+31.28%76.17%-12.82%-14.07%
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1604Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Junior14F 41:59.7--100%7.35%8.47%
2551Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Junior12F 45:53.0+3:53.3+9.26%91.53%-1.23%0.00%
3587Madisyn KallingerEpic Racing Junior15F 48:06.1+6:06.4+14.54%87.30%-6.12%-4.83%
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1550David Traub Adult51M 35:21.3--100%11.23%9.35%
2556Tom Wohlan Adult45M 35:30.1+0:08.8+0.41%99.59%10.86%8.98%
3564Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Junior14M 35:40.4+0:19.1+0.90%99.11%10.43%8.54%
4597Mark Shriner Adult52M 35:42.9+0:21.6+1.02%98.99%10.32%8.43%
5576True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 35:45.0+0:23.7+1.12%98.90%10.24%8.34%
6570Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 36:56.0+1:34.7+4.46%95.73%7.26%5.31%
7600Alan Dodson Adult45M 37:13.6+1:52.3+5.29%94.97%6.53%4.56%
8583John Baird Adult51M 37:19.7+1:58.4+5.58%94.71%6.27%4.29%
9574Mark Zellerhoff Adult48M 37:52.1+2:30.8+7.11%93.36%4.92%2.91%
10555Matt Fields Adult41M 39:00.2+3:38.9+10.32%90.65%2.07%0.00%
11585Jeffrey Hiatt Adult47M 39:15.5+3:54.2+11.04%90.06%1.43%-0.65%
12565Theo Huggins Junior12M 39:22.9+4:01.6+11.39%89.78%1.12%-0.97%
13595Lukas Shriner Junior12M 39:59.7+4:38.4+13.12%88.40%-0.42%-2.54%
14606Hugh Barrington Adult53M 40:37.7+5:16.4+14.92%87.02%-2.01%-4.17%
15603Gabe Phillips Junior12M 41:36.1+6:14.8+17.67%84.98%-4.46%-6.66%
16602John GrahamAlki Velo Club Adult43M 41:38.3+6:17.0+17.77%84.91%-4.55%-6.76%
17605JUSTIN SCHMIDT Adult36M 48:01.4+12:40.1+35.83%73.62%-20.58%-23.13%
18575Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 49:23.5+14:02.2+39.70%71.58%-24.02%-26.63%
19569Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI - 100% - AXO Adult49M 50:25.8+15:04.5+42.64%70.11%-26.62%-29.30%
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1550David Traub Adult51M 35:21.3--100%11.24%8.02%
2556Tom Wohlan Adult45M 35:30.1+0:08.8+0.41%99.59%10.87%7.63%
3597Mark Shriner Adult52M 35:42.9+0:21.6+1.02%98.99%10.33%7.08%
4600Alan Dodson Adult45M 37:13.6+1:52.3+5.29%94.97%6.54%3.15%
5583John Baird Adult51M 37:19.7+1:58.4+5.58%94.71%6.28%2.88%
6574Mark Zellerhoff Adult48M 37:52.1+2:30.8+7.11%93.36%4.93%1.48%
7555Matt Fields Adult41M 39:00.2+3:38.9+10.32%90.65%2.08%-1.48%
8585Jeffrey Hiatt Adult47M 39:15.5+3:54.2+11.04%90.06%1.44%-2.14%
9606Hugh Barrington Adult53M 40:37.7+5:16.4+14.92%87.02%-2.00%-5.70%
10602John GrahamAlki Velo Club Adult43M 41:38.3+6:17.0+17.77%84.91%-4.54%-8.33%
11605JUSTIN SCHMIDT Adult36M 48:01.4+12:40.1+35.83%73.62%-20.57%-24.94%
12569Walt DorseySONIC BMX - ODI - 100% - AXO Adult49M 50:25.8+15:04.5+42.64%70.11%-26.61%-31.21%
  • Cat 4 (6pm/2 laps/30min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycles Junior14M 35:40.4--100%10.41%9.42%
2576True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 35:45.0+0:04.6+0.21%99.79%10.22%9.22%
3570Tyler MorgensonCycle U Junior11M 36:56.0+1:15.6+3.53%96.59%7.24%6.22%
4565Theo Huggins Junior12M 39:22.9+3:42.5+10.40%90.58%1.10%0.00%
5595Lukas Shriner Junior12M 39:59.7+4:19.3+12.11%89.19%-0.44%-1.56%
6603Gabe Phillips Junior12M 41:36.1+5:55.7+16.62%85.75%-4.48%-5.64%
7575Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 49:23.5+13:43.1+38.46%72.23%-24.04%-25.42%