2018 LTT Cat 3

Saturday, April 28, 2018 8:30 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 62
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:37 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
162Dennis Catron M Cat 3 50-5957M 43:19.1--100%23.63%22.61%08:30:14.4
250Matthew Bagwell M Cat 3 30-3933M 43:20.3+0:01.2+0.05%99.95%23.59%22.57%08:30:14.4
349Tony Andrade M Cat 3 40-4940M 44:49.3+1:30.2+3.47%96.65%20.98%19.92%08:30:14.4
453Jharrod Lafon M Cat 3 30-3935M 45:20.4+2:01.3+4.67%95.54%20.06%19.00%08:30:14.4
565Doug Marbourg M Cat 3 50-5953M 46:56.9+3:37.8+8.38%92.27%17.23%16.12%08:30:14.4
655Joshua Scroggie M Cat 3 30-3934M 47:25.9+4:06.8+9.50%91.33%16.38%15.26%08:30:14.4
756Chip Storm M Cat 3 30-3938M 47:37.0+4:17.9+9.92%90.97%16.05%14.93%08:30:14.4
877Ed RisleySanta Fe Trails Bicycle Racing M Cat 3 60+61M 47:39.5+4:20.4+10.02%90.89%15.98%14.86%08:30:14.4
964Brian Klimeck M Cat 3 50-5955M 48:38.6+5:19.5+12.29%89.05%14.24%13.10%08:30:14.4
1070Michael HunterNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M Cat 3 60+60M 48:51.6+5:32.5+12.79%88.66%13.86%12.71%08:30:14.4
1180David Siegel M Cat 3 60+60M 49:33.0+6:13.9+14.39%87.42%12.64%11.48%08:30:14.4
1259Marcus Panozzo M Cat 3 40-4946M 49:56.7+6:37.6+15.30%86.73%11.95%10.77%08:30:14.4
1372Paul Laur M Cat 3 60+63M 49:58.9+6:39.8+15.38%86.67%11.88%10.70%08:30:14.4
1446Zach Shephard M Cat 3 19-2925M 50:31.9+7:12.8+16.65%85.73%10.91%9.72%08:30:14.4
1587Harper Higdon M Cat 3 Junior13M 50:35.7+7:16.6+16.80%85.62%10.80%9.61%08:31:17.7
1663Gilbert Chavez M Cat 3 50-5959M 51:00.0+7:40.9+17.73%84.94%10.09%8.89%08:30:14.4
1784Joshua Grow M Cat 3 Junior14M 51:08.5+7:49.4+18.06%84.70%9.84%8.63%08:31:17.7
1888Henry Lyons M Cat 3 Junior13M 51:24.0+8:04.9+18.66%84.28%9.38%8.17%08:31:17.7
1948Kevin Williams M Cat 3 19-2928M 51:26.6+8:07.5+18.76%84.21%9.30%8.09%08:30:14.4
2066Paul Scroggie M Cat 3 50-5956M 51:31.9+8:12.8+18.96%84.06%9.15%7.94%08:30:14.4
2151Joel Edwards M Cat 3 30-3935M 51:58.8+8:39.7+20.00%83.34%8.36%7.13%08:30:14.4
22483Felicia Taw W Cat 3 40-4945F 52:06.2+8:47.1+20.28%83.14%8.14%6.91%08:31:17.7
2382Charlie Chapman M Cat 3 Junior1M 53:09.5+9:50.4+22.72%81.49%6.28%5.03%08:31:17.7
2469Kurt Faust M Cat 3 60+62M 53:11.3+9:52.2+22.78%81.44%6.23%4.98%08:30:14.4
2554Adam Mueller M Cat 3 30-3937M 53:33.6+10:14.5+23.64%80.88%5.57%4.31%08:30:14.4
2647John Stupfel M Cat 3 19-2929M 54:01.0+10:41.9+24.70%80.19%4.77%3.50%08:30:14.4
2768John Clum M Cat 3 60+75M 55:13.1+11:54.0+27.47%78.45%2.65%1.35%08:30:14.4
2871Bryan Koehler M Cat 3 60+61M 55:15.2+11:56.1+27.55%78.40%2.59%1.29%08:30:14.4
2981Wyatt Carswell M Cat 3 Junior14M 55:36.3+12:17.2+28.36%77.90%1.97%0.66%08:31:17.7
30491Zoe Colfax W Junior Cat 315F 55:58.4+12:39.3+29.21%77.39%1.32%0.00%08:31:17.7
31480Shasta Brooks W Cat 3 40-4940F 56:40.8+13:21.7+30.85%76.43%0.07%-1.26%08:31:17.7
32485Dora Cde BacaNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-5954F 56:43.7+13:24.6+30.96%76.36%-0.01%-1.35%08:31:17.7
3390Charles Roth M Cat 3 Junior14M 56:48.7+13:29.6+31.15%76.25%-0.16%-1.50%08:31:17.7
3473Richard Murray M Cat 3 60+66M 57:10.2+13:51.1+31.98%75.77%-0.79%-2.14%08:30:14.4
35481Katie Macaulay W Cat 3 40-4949F 57:41.5+14:22.4+33.18%75.09%-1.71%-3.07%08:31:17.7
36482Nathalie Nunez W Cat 3 40-4943F 57:43.4+14:24.3+33.25%75.04%-1.77%-3.13%08:31:17.7
3767Greg Woelfel M Cat 3 50-5960M 58:35.8+15:16.7+35.27%73.93%-3.31%-4.69%08:30:14.4
3883Jack Dolan M Cat 3 Junior13M 58:41.0+15:21.9+35.47%73.82%-3.46%-4.84%08:31:17.7
3989Tommy Oldham M Cat 3 Junior14M 59:07.6+15:48.5+36.49%73.26%-4.24%-5.63%08:31:17.7
40477Nicole Copti W Cat 3 30-3930F 59:58.4+16:39.3+38.45%72.23%-5.74%-7.15%08:31:17.7
4176Steve Pompei M Cat 3 60+62M 1:00:03.9+16:44.8+38.66%72.12%-5.90%-7.31%08:30:14.4
4291Boukhalfa Aksel M Cat 3 Junior11M 1:00:17.9+16:58.8+39.20%71.84%-6.31%-7.73%08:31:17.7
43487Christina Hartsock W Cat 3 50-5951F 1:01:02.7+17:43.6+40.92%70.96%-7.62%-9.06%08:31:17.7
4478Craig Roepke M Cat 3 60+74M 1:01:28.7+18:09.6+41.92%70.46%-8.39%-9.84%08:30:14.4
4575Charles Pergler M Cat 3 60+67M 1:01:31.5+18:12.4+42.03%70.41%-8.47%-9.92%08:30:14.4
4686Zachary Gutierrez M Cat 3 Junior10M 1:01:33.5+18:14.4+42.11%70.37%-8.53%-9.98%08:31:17.7
47492Nalia Kast W Junior Cat 316F 1:01:40.2+18:21.1+42.36%70.24%-8.73%-10.18%08:31:17.7
48489Marte Lightstone W Cat 3 60+63F 1:01:50.3+18:31.2+42.75%70.05%-9.02%-10.48%08:31:17.7
49490Kathy ThompsonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+69F 1:03:02.0+19:42.9+45.51%68.72%-11.13%-12.61%08:31:17.7
5060Ben Salas M Cat 3 40-4941M 1:04:26.1+21:07.0+48.75%67.23%-13.60%-15.12%08:30:14.4
51476Maren Bryan W Cat 3 30-3938F 1:04:45.4+21:26.3+49.49%66.89%-14.17%-15.69%08:31:17.7
52488Lena Strickland W Cat 3 50-5954F 1:06:49.9+23:30.8+54.28%64.82%-17.83%-19.40%08:31:17.7
5352Ronne Higgins M Cat 3 30-3955M 1:07:07.8+23:48.7+54.97%64.53%-18.35%-19.93%08:30:14.4
5458Lawrence Garcia M Cat 3 40-4945M 1:08:01.6+24:42.5+57.04%63.68%-19.93%-21.53%08:30:14.4
55493Emile Gonzales W Cat 3 50-5955F 1:08:32.4+25:13.3+58.22%63.20%-20.84%-22.45%08:31:17.7
5685Gabriel Gutierrez M Cat 3 Junior12M 1:09:08.2+25:49.1+59.60%62.66%-21.89%-23.52%08:31:17.7
5757Timothy BlasimanUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 3 40-4947M 1:10:45.1+27:26.0+63.33%61.23%-24.74%-26.40%08:30:14.4
5874Jaime Navarro M Cat 3 60+62M 1:11:48.8+28:29.7+65.78%60.32%-26.61%-28.30%08:30:14.4
59484Mara Yarbrough W Cat 3 40-4948F 1:32:13.8+48:54.7+112.91%46.97%-62.60%-64.77%08:31:17.7
-61Tim West M Cat 3 40-4949M DNF-----08:30:14.4
-79Richard Sertich M Cat 3 60+65M DNF-----08:30:14.4
-479Kristina Sinnott W Cat 3 30-3939F DNF-----08:31:17.7
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1483Felicia Taw W Cat 3 40-4945F 52:06.2--100%16.57%14.65%08:31:17.7
2491Zoe Colfax W Junior Cat 315F 55:58.4+3:52.2+7.43%93.09%10.38%8.31%08:31:17.7
3480Shasta Brooks W Cat 3 40-4940F 56:40.8+4:34.6+8.78%91.93%9.25%7.15%08:31:17.7
4485Dora Cde BacaNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-5954F 56:43.7+4:37.5+8.88%91.85%9.17%7.07%08:31:17.7
5481Katie Macaulay W Cat 3 40-4949F 57:41.5+5:35.3+10.73%90.31%7.63%5.49%08:31:17.7
6482Nathalie Nunez W Cat 3 40-4943F 57:43.4+5:37.2+10.79%90.26%7.58%5.44%08:31:17.7
7477Nicole Copti W Cat 3 30-3930F 59:58.4+7:52.2+15.10%86.88%3.97%1.76%08:31:17.7
8487Christina Hartsock W Cat 3 50-5951F 1:01:02.7+8:56.5+17.16%85.35%2.26%0.00%08:31:17.7
9492Nalia Kast W Junior Cat 316F 1:01:40.2+9:34.0+18.36%84.49%1.26%-1.02%08:31:17.7
10489Marte Lightstone W Cat 3 60+63F 1:01:50.3+9:44.1+18.68%84.26%0.99%-1.30%08:31:17.7
11490Kathy ThompsonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+69F 1:03:02.0+10:55.8+20.98%82.66%-0.93%-3.26%08:31:17.7
12476Maren Bryan W Cat 3 30-3938F 1:04:45.4+12:39.2+24.29%80.46%-3.69%-6.08%08:31:17.7
13488Lena Strickland W Cat 3 50-5954F 1:06:49.9+14:43.7+28.27%77.96%-7.01%-9.48%08:31:17.7
14493Emile Gonzales W Cat 3 50-5955F 1:08:32.4+16:26.2+31.55%76.02%-9.74%-12.28%08:31:17.7
15484Mara Yarbrough W Cat 3 40-4948F 1:32:13.8+40:07.6+77.01%56.49%-47.68%-51.09%08:31:17.7
-479Kristina Sinnott W Cat 3 30-3939F DNF-----08:31:17.7
  • Female - W Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1477Nicole CoptiW Cat 3 30-3930F 59:58.4--100%3.83%3.83%08:31:17.7
2476Maren BryanW Cat 3 30-3938F 1:04:45.4+4:47.0+7.98%92.61%-3.83%-3.83%08:31:17.7
-479Kristina SinnottW Cat 3 30-3939F DNF-----08:31:17.7
  • Female - W Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1483Felicia TawW Cat 3 40-4945F 52:06.2--100%17.67%9.69%08:31:17.7
2480Shasta BrooksW Cat 3 40-4940F 56:40.8+4:34.6+8.78%91.93%10.44%1.75%08:31:17.7
3481Katie MacaulayW Cat 3 40-4949F 57:41.5+5:35.3+10.73%90.31%8.84%0.00%08:31:17.7
4482Nathalie NunezW Cat 3 40-4943F 57:43.4+5:37.2+10.79%90.26%8.79%-0.05%08:31:17.7
5484Mara YarbroughW Cat 3 40-4948F 1:32:13.8+40:07.6+77.01%56.49%-45.74%-59.87%08:31:17.7
  • Female - W Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1485Dora Cde BacaNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 50-5954F 56:43.7--100%10.36%11.28%08:31:17.7
2487Christina Hartsock W Cat 3 50-5951F 1:01:02.7+4:19.0+7.61%92.93%3.54%4.53%08:31:17.7
3488Lena Strickland W Cat 3 50-5954F 1:06:49.9+10:06.2+17.81%84.88%-5.60%-4.53%08:31:17.7
4493Emile Gonzales W Cat 3 50-5955F 1:08:32.4+11:48.7+20.82%82.77%-8.30%-7.20%08:31:17.7
  • Female - W Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1489Marte Lightstone W Cat 3 60+63F 1:01:50.3--100%0.96%0.96%08:31:17.7
2490Kathy ThompsonNew Mexico Spokettes Racing Team W Cat 3 60+69F 1:03:02.0+1:11.7+1.93%98.10%-0.96%-0.96%08:31:17.7
  • Female - W Junior Cat 3
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1491Zoe ColfaxW Junior Cat 315F 55:58.4--100%4.84%4.84%08:31:17.7
2492Nalia KastW Junior Cat 316F 1:01:40.2+5:41.8+10.18%90.76%-4.84%-4.84%08:31:17.7
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
162Dennis Catron M Cat 3 50-5957M 43:19.1--100%20.90%18.53%08:30:14.4
250Matthew Bagwell M Cat 3 30-3933M 43:20.3+0:01.2+0.05%99.95%20.87%18.50%08:30:14.4
349Tony Andrade M Cat 3 40-4940M 44:49.3+1:30.2+3.47%96.65%18.16%15.71%08:30:14.4
453Jharrod Lafon M Cat 3 30-3935M 45:20.4+2:01.3+4.67%95.54%17.21%14.73%08:30:14.4
565Doug Marbourg M Cat 3 50-5953M 46:56.9+3:37.8+8.38%92.27%14.27%11.71%08:30:14.4
655Joshua Scroggie M Cat 3 30-3934M 47:25.9+4:06.8+9.50%91.33%13.39%10.80%08:30:14.4
756Chip Storm M Cat 3 30-3938M 47:37.0+4:17.9+9.92%90.97%13.05%10.45%08:30:14.4
877Ed RisleySanta Fe Trails Bicycle Racing M Cat 3 60+61M 47:39.5+4:20.4+10.02%90.89%12.98%10.37%08:30:14.4
964Brian Klimeck M Cat 3 50-5955M 48:38.6+5:19.5+12.29%89.05%11.18%8.52%08:30:14.4
1070Michael HunterNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M Cat 3 60+60M 48:51.6+5:32.5+12.79%88.66%10.78%8.11%08:30:14.4
1180David Siegel M Cat 3 60+60M 49:33.0+6:13.9+14.39%87.42%9.52%6.81%08:30:14.4
1259Marcus Panozzo M Cat 3 40-4946M 49:56.7+6:37.6+15.30%86.73%8.80%6.07%08:30:14.4
1372Paul Laur M Cat 3 60+63M 49:58.9+6:39.8+15.38%86.67%8.74%6.00%08:30:14.4
1446Zach Shephard M Cat 3 19-2925M 50:31.9+7:12.8+16.65%85.73%7.73%4.97%08:30:14.4
1587Harper Higdon M Cat 3 Junior13M 50:35.7+7:16.6+16.80%85.62%7.62%4.85%08:31:17.7
1663Gilbert Chavez M Cat 3 50-5959M 51:00.0+7:40.9+17.73%84.94%6.88%4.09%08:30:14.4
1784Joshua Grow M Cat 3 Junior14M 51:08.5+7:49.4+18.06%84.70%6.62%3.82%08:31:17.7
1888Henry Lyons M Cat 3 Junior13M 51:24.0+8:04.9+18.66%84.28%6.15%3.34%08:31:17.7
1948Kevin Williams M Cat 3 19-2928M 51:26.6+8:07.5+18.76%84.21%6.07%3.25%08:30:14.4
2066Paul Scroggie M Cat 3 50-5956M 51:31.9+8:12.8+18.96%84.06%5.90%3.09%08:30:14.4
2151Joel Edwards M Cat 3 30-3935M 51:58.8+8:39.7+20.00%83.34%5.09%2.24%08:30:14.4
2282Charlie Chapman M Cat 3 Junior1M 53:09.5+9:50.4+22.72%81.49%2.93%0.03%08:31:17.7
2369Kurt Faust M Cat 3 60+62M 53:11.3+9:52.2+22.78%81.44%2.88%-0.03%08:30:14.4
2454Adam Mueller M Cat 3 30-3937M 53:33.6+10:14.5+23.64%80.88%2.20%-0.73%08:30:14.4
2547John Stupfel M Cat 3 19-2929M 54:01.0+10:41.9+24.70%80.19%1.37%-1.59%08:30:14.4
2668John Clum M Cat 3 60+75M 55:13.1+11:54.0+27.47%78.45%-0.83%-3.85%08:30:14.4
2771Bryan Koehler M Cat 3 60+61M 55:15.2+11:56.1+27.55%78.40%-0.89%-3.91%08:30:14.4
2881Wyatt Carswell M Cat 3 Junior14M 55:36.3+12:17.2+28.36%77.90%-1.53%-4.57%08:31:17.7
2990Charles Roth M Cat 3 Junior14M 56:48.7+13:29.6+31.15%76.25%-3.74%-6.84%08:31:17.7
3073Richard Murray M Cat 3 60+66M 57:10.2+13:51.1+31.98%75.77%-4.39%-7.52%08:30:14.4
3167Greg Woelfel M Cat 3 50-5960M 58:35.8+15:16.7+35.27%73.93%-7.00%-10.20%08:30:14.4
3283Jack Dolan M Cat 3 Junior13M 58:41.0+15:21.9+35.47%73.82%-7.15%-10.36%08:31:17.7
3389Tommy Oldham M Cat 3 Junior14M 59:07.6+15:48.5+36.49%73.26%-7.96%-11.20%08:31:17.7
3476Steve Pompei M Cat 3 60+62M 1:00:03.9+16:44.8+38.66%72.12%-9.68%-12.96%08:30:14.4
3591Boukhalfa Aksel M Cat 3 Junior11M 1:00:17.9+16:58.8+39.20%71.84%-10.10%-13.40%08:31:17.7
3678Craig Roepke M Cat 3 60+74M 1:01:28.7+18:09.6+41.92%70.46%-12.26%-15.62%08:30:14.4
3775Charles Pergler M Cat 3 60+67M 1:01:31.5+18:12.4+42.03%70.41%-12.34%-15.71%08:30:14.4
3886Zachary Gutierrez M Cat 3 Junior10M 1:01:33.5+18:14.4+42.11%70.37%-12.40%-15.77%08:31:17.7
3960Ben Salas M Cat 3 40-4941M 1:04:26.1+21:07.0+48.75%67.23%-17.66%-21.18%08:30:14.4
4052Ronne Higgins M Cat 3 30-3955M 1:07:07.8+23:48.7+54.97%64.53%-22.58%-26.25%08:30:14.4
4158Lawrence Garcia M Cat 3 40-4945M 1:08:01.6+24:42.5+57.04%63.68%-24.21%-27.93%08:30:14.4
4285Gabriel Gutierrez M Cat 3 Junior12M 1:09:08.2+25:49.1+59.60%62.66%-26.24%-30.02%08:31:17.7
4357Timothy BlasimanUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 3 40-4947M 1:10:45.1+27:26.0+63.33%61.23%-29.19%-33.06%08:30:14.4
4474Jaime Navarro M Cat 3 60+62M 1:11:48.8+28:29.7+65.78%60.32%-31.13%-35.06%08:30:14.4
-61Tim West M Cat 3 40-4949M DNF-----08:30:14.4
-79Richard Sertich M Cat 3 60+65M DNF-----08:30:14.4
  • Male - M Cat 3 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
146Zach ShephardM Cat 3 19-2925M 50:31.9--100%2.82%1.77%08:30:14.4
248Kevin WilliamsM Cat 3 19-2928M 51:26.6+0:54.7+1.80%98.23%1.07%0.00%08:30:14.4
347John StupfelM Cat 3 19-2929M 54:01.0+3:29.1+6.90%93.55%-3.88%-5.00%08:30:14.4
  • Male - M Cat 3 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
150Matthew BagwellM Cat 3 30-3933M 43:20.3--100%14.88%8.98%08:30:14.4
253Jharrod LafonM Cat 3 30-3935M 45:20.4+2:00.1+4.62%95.59%10.95%4.78%08:30:14.4
355Joshua ScroggieM Cat 3 30-3934M 47:25.9+4:05.6+9.45%91.37%6.84%0.39%08:30:14.4
456Chip StormM Cat 3 30-3938M 47:37.0+4:16.7+9.87%91.02%6.48%0.00%08:30:14.4
551Joel EdwardsM Cat 3 30-3935M 51:58.8+8:38.5+19.94%83.38%-2.09%-9.16%08:30:14.4
654Adam MuellerM Cat 3 30-3937M 53:33.6+10:13.3+23.59%80.92%-5.20%-12.48%08:30:14.4
752Ronne HigginsM Cat 3 30-3955M 1:07:07.8+23:47.5+54.90%64.56%-31.85%-40.98%08:30:14.4
  • Male - M Cat 3 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Tony Andrade M Cat 3 40-4940M 44:49.3--100%24.79%30.44%08:30:14.4
259Marcus Panozzo M Cat 3 40-4946M 49:56.7+5:07.4+11.43%89.74%16.19%22.49%08:30:14.4
360Ben Salas M Cat 3 40-4941M 1:04:26.1+19:36.8+43.76%69.56%-8.12%0.00%08:30:14.4
458Lawrence Garcia M Cat 3 40-4945M 1:08:01.6+23:12.3+51.77%65.89%-14.15%-5.57%08:30:14.4
557Timothy BlasimanUS Military Endurance Sports M Cat 3 40-4947M 1:10:45.1+25:55.8+57.85%63.35%-18.72%-9.80%08:30:14.4
-61Tim West M Cat 3 40-4949M DNF-----08:30:14.4
  • Male - M Cat 3 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
162Dennis CatronM Cat 3 50-5957M 43:19.1--100%13.37%13.05%08:30:14.4
265Doug MarbourgM Cat 3 50-5953M 46:56.9+3:37.8+8.38%92.27%6.12%5.77%08:30:14.4
364Brian KlimeckM Cat 3 50-5955M 48:38.6+5:19.5+12.29%89.05%2.73%2.37%08:30:14.4
463Gilbert ChavezM Cat 3 50-5959M 51:00.0+7:40.9+17.73%84.94%-1.99%-2.37%08:30:14.4
566Paul ScroggieM Cat 3 50-5956M 51:31.9+8:12.8+18.96%84.06%-3.05%-3.43%08:30:14.4
667Greg WoelfelM Cat 3 50-5960M 58:35.8+15:16.7+35.27%73.93%-17.18%-17.61%08:30:14.4
  • Male - M Cat 3 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
177Ed RisleySanta Fe Trails Bicycle Racing M Cat 3 60+61M 47:39.5--100%14.87%13.72%08:30:14.4
270Michael HunterNero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee M Cat 3 60+60M 48:51.6+1:12.1+2.52%97.54%12.72%11.54%08:30:14.4
380David Siegel M Cat 3 60+60M 49:33.0+1:53.5+3.97%96.18%11.49%10.29%08:30:14.4
472Paul Laur M Cat 3 60+63M 49:58.9+2:19.4+4.87%95.35%10.72%9.51%08:30:14.4
569Kurt Faust M Cat 3 60+62M 53:11.3+5:31.8+11.60%89.60%4.99%3.71%08:30:14.4
668John Clum M Cat 3 60+75M 55:13.1+7:33.6+15.86%86.31%1.36%0.03%08:30:14.4
771Bryan Koehler M Cat 3 60+61M 55:15.2+7:35.7+15.94%86.25%1.30%-0.03%08:30:14.4
873Richard Murray M Cat 3 60+66M 57:10.2+9:30.7+19.96%83.36%-2.13%-3.50%08:30:14.4
976Steve Pompei M Cat 3 60+62M 1:00:03.9+12:24.4+26.03%79.34%-7.30%-8.74%08:30:14.4
1078Craig Roepke M Cat 3 60+74M 1:01:28.7+13:49.2+29.00%77.52%-9.82%-11.30%08:30:14.4
1175Charles Pergler M Cat 3 60+67M 1:01:31.5+13:52.0+29.10%77.46%-9.91%-11.39%08:30:14.4
1274Jaime Navarro M Cat 3 60+62M 1:11:48.8+24:09.3+50.68%66.36%-28.28%-30.01%08:30:14.4
-79Richard Sertich M Cat 3 60+65M DNF-----08:30:14.4
  • Male - M Cat 3 Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
187Harper HigdonM Cat 3 Junior13M 50:35.7--100%11.31%10.94%08:31:17.7
284Joshua GrowM Cat 3 Junior14M 51:08.5+0:32.8+1.08%98.93%10.35%9.98%08:31:17.7
388Henry LyonsM Cat 3 Junior13M 51:24.0+0:48.3+1.59%98.43%9.90%9.53%08:31:17.7
482Charlie ChapmanM Cat 3 Junior1M 53:09.5+2:33.8+5.07%95.18%6.82%6.43%08:31:17.7
581Wyatt CarswellM Cat 3 Junior14M 55:36.3+5:00.6+9.90%90.99%2.53%2.12%08:31:17.7
690Charles RothM Cat 3 Junior14M 56:48.7+6:13.0+12.29%89.06%0.41%0.00%08:31:17.7
783Jack DolanM Cat 3 Junior13M 58:41.0+8:05.3+15.99%86.22%-2.87%-3.29%08:31:17.7
889Tommy OldhamM Cat 3 Junior14M 59:07.6+8:31.9+16.86%85.57%-3.65%-4.07%08:31:17.7
991Boukhalfa AkselM Cat 3 Junior11M 1:00:17.9+9:42.2+19.18%83.91%-5.70%-6.14%08:31:17.7
1086Zachary GutierrezM Cat 3 Junior10M 1:01:33.5+10:57.8+21.67%82.19%-7.91%-8.36%08:31:17.7
1185Gabriel GutierrezM Cat 3 Junior12M 1:09:08.2+18:32.5+36.65%73.18%-21.19%-21.69%08:31:17.7