Enter the darkness 4

Tuesday, April 24, 2018 18:28 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 17
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, April 24, 2018 21:42 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Enter the darkness  4

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Gary DukesMaleM 1:05:08.94--100%13.80%11.76%
2442Scott TurnerMaleM 1:10:29.14+5:20.2+8.19%92.43%6.74%4.53%
343Craig FlynnMaleM 1:13:49.94+8:41.0+13.33%88.24%2.31%0.00%
437Ritchie CampbellMaleM 1:15:06.54+9:57.6+15.29%86.74%0.63%-1.73%
525Philip McFarlandMaleM 1:33:19.95+28:11.0+43.26%69.80%-23.49%-26.41%
6415Mathew PryorMaleM -2 laps3-----
7451Geoff MerrickMaleM -2 laps3-----
8189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -3 laps2-----
9456Simon ChalkerMaleM -3 laps2-----
10302Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -3 laps2-----
114MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -3 laps2-----
1212Tim BevearMaleM -3 laps2-----
13127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -3 laps2-----
14454Rebecca FordFemaleF -3 laps2-----
15110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM -3 laps2-----
165Jodie StewartFemaleF -3 laps2-----
17448Glen JosephMaleM -4 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF 48:27.42--100%7.35%6.20%
2454Rebecca FordFemaleF 51:39.72+3:12.3+6.61%93.80%1.22%0.00%
35Jodie StewartFemaleF 56:47.02+8:19.6+17.18%85.34%-8.57%-9.91%
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Gary DukesMaleM 1:05:08.94--100%13.80%11.76%
2442Scott TurnerMaleM 1:10:29.14+5:20.2+8.19%92.43%6.74%4.53%
343Craig FlynnMaleM 1:13:49.94+8:41.0+13.33%88.24%2.31%0.00%
437Ritchie CampbellMaleM 1:15:06.54+9:57.6+15.29%86.74%0.63%-1.73%
525Philip McFarlandMaleM 1:33:19.95+28:11.0+43.26%69.80%-23.49%-26.41%
6415Mathew PryorMaleM -2 laps3-----
7451Geoff MerrickMaleM -2 laps3-----
8456Simon ChalkerMaleM -3 laps2-----
9302Alàn McWilliamsMaleM -3 laps2-----
1012Tim BevearMaleM -3 laps2-----
11448Glen JosephMaleM -4 laps1-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM 40:07.12--100%6.73%6.73%
24MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF 45:54.72+5:47.6+14.44%87.38%-6.73%-6.73%
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1110Joel LambUnder 13 juniorsM 52:10.42--100%0.00%0.00%